Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED)
8 December 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		300m 		700m   		
Koot, Amber           	LC2	NED	50,38  	1      	1.44,53	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Room, Flore           	LB2	NED	50,41  	2      	1.43,20	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Visser, Fleur         	LC2	NED	50,99  	3   SB 	1.47,51	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Renes, Talisha        	LYA	NED	51,76  	4      	       	       	       	       	12,62  	1      	       	       	32,38  	1      	       	       	
Oldeman, Mylou        	LB1	NED	51,77  	5      	       	       	2.48,09	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kloosterman, Aukje    	LC2	NED	52,20  	6   PR 	1.51,08	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Laan, Mariëtte	LC2	NED	53,72  	7      	1.52,23	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Somers, Eline         	LC1	NED	54,81  	8      	1.55,01	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bijsterbosch, Eva     	LC1	NED	55,50  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,29	1   SB 	
van Beek, Isa         	LC2	NED	55,53  	10  PR 	1.58,90	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Houtkooper, Mirte     	LYA	NED	56,17  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,90	2   SB 	
van Wijk, Eline       	LC2	NED	56,66  	12  PR 	1.58,39	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kas, Anouk            	LC1	NED	56,88  	13  PR 	2.05,83	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blokland, Tirza       	LYB	NED	58,36  	14     	       	       	       	       	13,54  	2   SB 	       	       	35,56  	2   SB 	       	       	
Immerzeel, Luna       	LYA	NED	58,67  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.25,48	3      	
Oosterlaken, Nienke   	LYB	NED	59,93  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,59  	9      	       	       	38,30  	6      	       	       	
Bloemendaal, Maud     	LYA	NED	1.00,08	17     	       	       	       	       	14,44  	7      	       	       	38,38  	7      	       	       	
Rüdiger, Pia          	LYB	NED	1.00,33	18     	       	       	       	       	14,21  	3      	       	       	36,72  	4      	       	       	
Greve, Katja          	LC1	NED	1.00,43	19     	       	       	       	       	17,93  	17     	       	       	35,79  	3   SB 	       	       	
Stoutenburg, Isa      	LYB	NED	1.01,14	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,24  	4      	       	       	39,38  	9      	       	       	
de Wit, Emma          	LYA	NED	1.01,91	21     	       	       	       	       	14,75  	11     	       	       	39,66  	12     	       	       	
Dekker, Anna          	LYB	NED	1.02,16	22     	       	       	       	       	14,41  	6   SB 	       	       	38,59  	8      	       	       	
Brandts, Diede        	LYB	NED	1.03,24	23     	       	       	       	       	14,79  	12     	       	       	39,48  	10     	       	       	
van Dieijen, Tess     	LC1	NED	1.03,94	24     	       	       	       	       	14,79  	12     	       	       	47,68  	17     	       	       	
van Zuilen, Kira      	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,30  	5      	39,19  	2   SB 	38,07  	5   SB 	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Ciska    	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,55  	8   SB 	42,26  	4      	42,86  	14     	       	       	
Rüdiger, Esther       	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,62  	10     	39,13  	1      	39,62  	11     	       	       	
Dekker, Silke         	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,08  	14     	39,22  	3      	40,24  	13     	       	       	
van Straalen, Celine  	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,78  	15     	44,80  	5      	44,08  	15     	       	       	
Kolmer, Ilse          	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,99  	16  SB 	45,97  	6      	46,67  	16     	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		300m 		700m   		
Kruithof, Simcha      	MB1	NED	44,21  	1      	       	       	2.24,48	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stolk, Sven           	MC2	NED	45,40  	2      	1.36,69	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Erp, Marten       	MB1	NED	45,56  	3      	       	       	2.26,62	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verschuur, Tjerk      	MB2	NED	48,34  	4   SB 	       	       	2.27,73	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kruis, Moos           	MC2	NED	50,67  	5      	1.47,59	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kipping, Wiebe        	MC1	NED	51,21  	6      	       	       	2.42,63	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Beek, Sem         	MYA	NED	52,12  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	12,66  	1   SB 	       	       	34,51  	1      	       	       	
van Miltenburg, Onne  	MYB	NED	53,14  	8      	       	       	       	       	13,87  	7   SB 	       	       	34,88  	2      	       	       	
Odijk, Sebastiaan     	MYA	NED	56,21  	9      	       	       	       	       	13,29  	2      	       	       	34,89  	3      	       	       	
Boeree, Lennart       	MYA	NED	57,06  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,53  	5   SB 	       	       	35,76  	5      	       	       	
Rüdiger, Stefan       	M50	NED	57,19  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,76	1   SB 	
Koster, Dennis        	MYA	NED	58,21  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,83  	12     	       	       	36,54  	6   SB 	       	       	
Groenheiden, Lars     	MYB	NED	58,91  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,51  	8   SB 	       	       	37,51  	7      	       	       	
Olden, Ishan          	MYC	NED	1.00,62	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,64	2      	
Kloosterman, Tjeerd   	MC1	NED	1.01,06	15     	1.49,46	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haenen, Dion          	MYB	NED	1.01,70	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.34,85	3      	
Crebas, Ids           	MYE	NED	1.02,16	17     	       	       	       	       	14,82  	11     	       	       	38,72  	10     	       	       	
Eijrond, Simon        	MYB	NED	1.03,06	18     	       	       	       	       	13,32  	3   SB 	       	       	39,91  	12     	       	       	
Butzelaar, Olaf       	MYB	NED	1.03,24	19     	       	       	       	       	14,60  	9      	       	       	39,13  	11     	       	       	
van Agthoven, Sem     	MC1	NED	1.04,19	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	13,84  	6   SB 	       	       	35,73  	4   SB 	       	       	
Bouwman, Bink         	MYB	NED	1.06,67	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,87  	13     	       	       	40,16  	13     	       	       	
van Haaften, Pepijn   	MYA	NED	1.06,77	22     	       	       	       	       	14,74  	10  SB 	       	       	38,62  	9   SB 	       	       	
Verhoeven, Thomas     	MYB	NED	1.08,92	23     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	40,26  	14     	       	       	
Ott, Niels            	MC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Meeuwenoord, Yoshua   	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,44  	4      	35,83  	1   SB 	38,58  	8      	       	       	
Kolmer, Milan         	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,07  	14     	41,79  	2      	42,43  	15     	       	       	
Verhallen, Björn      	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,08  	15  SB 	44,21  	3      	43,86  	16     	       	       	
Crebas, Abe           	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,37  	16  SB 	49,39  	5   SB 	52,52  	18     	       	       	
Olden, Ruan           	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,72  	17     	49,00  	4      	51,17  	17     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names