Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED)
8 December 2019

Women
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
de Vries, Henny              	LA1	NED	40,51  	1   PR 	       	       	2.08,61	1   PR 	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jildou             	LB1	NED	41,85  	2   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Schaaf, Jildou               	LB1	NED	41,93  	3   SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Oosterwijk, Sanne            	LC2	NED	42,62  	4   PR 	       	       	2.09,78	2   SB 	       	       	
de Vries, Marieke            	LC2	NED	43,09  	5   PR 	       	       	2.17,76	3      	       	       	
Vriesinga, Mayke             	LC1	NED	43,74  	6      	       	       	2.18,97	4      	       	       	
van der Linde, Lisan         	LB2	NED	44,71  	7   PR 	1.28,31	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Groot, Caitlin            	LC1	NED	45,28  	8      	1.32,26	3      	       	       	       	       	
van de Put, Britt            	LC2	NED	45,33  	9      	       	       	2.26,48	8      	       	       	
Huitema, Lotte Marije        	LB2	NED	45,33  	9      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Gemser, Donna Noor           	LC1	NED	45,49  	11     	       	       	2.19,57	5      	       	       	
Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	LB1	NED	45,77  	12     	1.30,13	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	46,12  	13     	       	       	2.22,91	6   PR 	       	       	
Donderwinkel, Lotte          	LC1	NED	46,30  	14  PR 	1.35,20	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	46,81  	15  PR 	       	       	2.28,08	9   PR 	       	       	
Visser, Nynke (2006)         	LC1	NED	47,02  	16  PR 	1.38,56	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Meulen, Eke          	LC1	NED	47,65  	17  PR 	1.35,90	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Kim                	LB1	NED	48,04  	18  PR 	       	       	2.41,04	10  PR 	       	       	
Westra, Sybrich Amarins      	LC1	NED	49,74  	19  PR 	1.40,13	7      	       	       	       	       	
van der Lei, Anna            	LC2	NED	50,23  	20     	1.43,10	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Graaf, Jildau             	LYA	NED	50,70  	21  PR 	1.46,45	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Terp, Jasmin         	LC1	NED	50,75  	22     	1.41,62	8      	       	       	       	       	
Spijksma, Elise              	LB1	NED	51,01  	23     	1.47,06	13     	       	       	       	       	
van der Meulen, Femke        	LC1	NED	51,40  	24  SB 	1.42,68	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Meulen, Mirthe       	LC1	NED	51,59  	25  SB 	1.42,02	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuiken, Jenieke              	LC2	NED	51,91  	26     	       	       	2.43,23	11  PR 	       	       	
de Groot, Mirte              	LC1	NED	54,52  	27  SB 	1.59,68	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Tessa                  	LYA	NED	55,66  	28  PR 	1.57,42	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Lang, Kimberley           	LC1	NED	1.06,27	29     	       	       	2.23,48	7   PR 	       	       	
Stavleu, Danieke             	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.12,29	1   PR 	
Sipma, Daniek                	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.29,91	2   PR 	

Women - Junioren B/C
Name                         			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	11,83  	1   SB 	11,79  	1   SB 	28,40  	1   SB 	28,56  	1      	
Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	12,37  	2   SB 	12,59  	2      	30,37  	2      	30,25  	2      	
Tinga, Nynke                 	LC1	NED	13,00  	3   SB 	13,21  	3      	31,14  	3   SB 	31,48  	3      	

Women - Pupillen
Name                         			500m   		300m 		300m 		
de Glee, Marika              	LYA	NED	46,07  	1   PR 	29,46  	1      	       	       	
Valkenburg, Nienke           	LYA	NED	47,17  	2      	29,81  	2   SB 	       	       	
Bouwhuis, Willeke            	LYB	NED	48,33  	3      	29,87  	3      	       	       	
Hijlkema, Lieke              	LYA	NED	48,47  	4   PR 	30,62  	5   SB 	       	       	
van der Leij, Rianne         	LYA	NED	48,87  	5      	30,42  	4      	       	       	
de Vries, Laura              	LYA	NED	49,31  	6      	30,96  	6      	       	       	
Boskma, Femke                	LYA	NED	51,14  	7   PR 	32,60  	8   SB 	       	       	
Cnossen, Anouk               	LYA	NED	51,77  	8      	32,91  	13     	       	       	
Tiesma, Sanne-Marije         	LYA	NED	51,83  	9      	32,76  	9   SB 	       	       	
Brouwer, Femke               	LYA	NED	52,00  	10  PR 	33,93  	22  SB 	       	       	
Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYB	NED	52,04  	11  PR 	33,01  	16  SB 	       	       	
Sietsma, Ilse                	LYA	NED	52,14  	12  PR 	32,98  	15     	       	       	
Postma, Janine               	LYA	NED	52,38  	13  PR 	32,84  	12     	       	       	
Land, Maaike                 	LYA	NED	52,73  	14     	32,78  	10     	       	       	
Werkman, Tess                	LYA	NED	52,81  	15     	33,42  	18     	       	       	
Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LYB	NED	53,89  	16  PR 	35,02  	29     	       	       	
van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYB	NED	53,93  	17     	32,81  	11     	       	       	
Slot, Frederique             	LYA	NED	54,13  	18  PR 	48,75  	53     	       	       	
van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LYB	NED	54,17  	19  PR 	33,51  	19  SB 	       	       	
Wietsma, Amber               	LYB	NED	54,60  	20  PR 	35,66  	35     	       	       	
Lenis, Flore                 	LYA	NED	55,17  	21  PR 	34,96  	28     	       	       	
Wiersma, Lieke               	LYA	NED	55,49  	22     	34,68  	25  SB 	       	       	
Tasma, Tessa                 	LYB	NED	57,29  	23     	35,10  	31  SB 	       	       	
Huitema, Wytske              	LYB	NED	58,31  	24     	36,37  	36     	       	       	
Bosma, Fenna                 	LYB	NED	59,55  	25  PR 	37,54  	39  SB 	       	       	
Stavleu, Fenna               	LYA	NED	1.06,23	26     	35,56  	33  SB 	       	       	
Hoekstra, Evie               	LYB	NED	1.06,50	27     	40,47  	46     	       	       	
Andringa, Tessa              	LYA	NED	1.09,54	28     	36,70  	37  SB 	       	       	
Goerres, Freya               	LYB	NED	       	DQ     	32,94  	14  SB 	       	       	
Veldstra, Rozina             	LYC	NED	       	       	32,09  	7      	32,13  	1      	
de Boer, Neeltsje            	LYD	NED	       	       	33,37  	17  SB 	33,31  	3   SB 	
Elferink, Eva Sofie          	LYC	NED	       	       	33,61  	20     	33,10  	2   SB 	
Stegenga, Mariska            	LYC	NED	       	       	33,79  	21  SB 	33,74  	4   SB 	
Dijkstra, Lise               	LYD	NED	       	       	34,13  	23  SB 	33,78  	5   SB 	
van der Ende, Janna Wietske  	LYD	NED	       	       	34,43  	24     	33,82  	6   SB 	
Feller, Amber                	LYC	NED	       	       	34,76  	26     	34,42  	7      	
Ypma, Antje                  	LYE	NED	       	       	34,93  	27  SB 	34,52  	9   SB 	
Schmitz, Djoeke              	LYD	NED	       	       	35,08  	30     	34,51  	8   SB 	
Brouwer, Maaike              	LYC	NED	       	       	35,48  	32  SB 	35,65  	10     	
Bosma, Marrit                	LYD	NED	       	       	35,62  	34     	44,09  	24     	
Steegstra, Marin             	LYD	NED	       	       	37,13  	38  SB 	36,77  	12  SB 	
Brinksma, Sanne              	LYD	NED	       	       	37,76  	40     	36,55  	11  SB 	
Binnema, Ymie Nynke          	LYD	NED	       	       	38,54  	41  SB 	38,44  	15  SB 	
de Vries, Jildau             	LYD	NED	       	       	39,30  	42     	38,43  	14  SB 	
Sietsma, Tess                	LYD	NED	       	       	39,32  	43     	38,50  	16  SB 	
Westra, Karlijn              	LYE	NED	       	       	39,92  	44  SB 	40,51  	18     	
Bouma, Foske                 	LYC	NED	       	       	39,93  	45     	38,76  	17     	
Goerres, Alyne Eelkje        	LYD	NED	       	       	41,13  	47     	42,07  	20     	
Wiersma, Florien             	LYD	NED	       	       	42,22  	48     	41,92  	19     	
Teeninga, Eline              	LYD	NED	       	       	42,95  	49     	42,12  	21     	
Andringa, Lotte Marije       	LYE	NED	       	       	43,55  	50  SB 	43,58  	23     	
Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYC	NED	       	       	45,11  	51     	38,31  	13     	
Kolkman, Marijke             	LYE	NED	       	       	45,62  	52  SB 	50,06  	25     	
van de Meer, Dautsen         	LYE	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	42,97  	22     	

Men
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Salino, Enrico               	MN2	ITA	37,00  	1      	1.15,05	1      	       	       	       	       	
Stolhof, Niek                	MA1	NED	38,89  	2      	       	       	2.01,46	1      	       	       	
Kamstra, Jelte               	MA1	NED	41,02  	3   PR 	1.21,02	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jonkman, Sverre              	MB2	NED	41,20  	4      	1.22,13	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Michiel                 	MN1	NED	41,70  	5   PR 	1.21,54	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hiemstra, Jurjen             	MC2	NED	42,27  	6   PR 	1.24,57	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Meulen, Harm         	M45	NED	42,38  	7   SB 	       	       	2.07,48	2   SB 	       	       	
Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	42,41  	8      	       	       	2.11,13	3   PR 	       	       	
Tjoelker, Jilles             	MC2	NED	43,52  	9   PR 	       	       	2.18,31	4   PR 	       	       	
Piek, Bert                   	M60	NED	44,37  	10  SB 	1.29,86	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kamstra, Sybren              	MB1	NED	44,38  	11  SB 	1.29,45	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	44,82  	12     	1.29,73	7      	       	       	       	       	
Zomermaand, Jurgen           	MC1	NED	45,13  	13     	1.32,03	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sybrandi, Jurre Tsjerk       	MC1	NED	46,76  	14  PR 	1.34,89	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Nykle              	MSA	NED	48,05  	15  SB 	1.39,09	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Oenema, Kerst                	M40	NED	48,71  	16     	1.39,90	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Boelen, Jan                  	M70	NED	49,09  	17     	1.38,84	11     	       	       	       	       	
Bakker, Sjoerd (1964)        	M55	NED	49,76  	18  PR 	       	       	2.34,17	5   PR 	       	       	
Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	51,25  	19  SB 	1.41,40	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Jager, Robbin             	MYA	NED	51,45  	20  PR 	1.44,22	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bouma, Ypke                  	M70	NED	52,27  	21  SB 	1.46,43	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Visser, Sem                  	MC2	NED	       	DNF    	1.43,11	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gemser, Peike Joeri          	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.56,26	1      	

Men - Junioren B/C
Name                         			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	11,14  	1      	11,09  	1      	26,99  	3      	26,76  	1      	
Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	11,23  	2   SB 	11,31  	3      	26,50  	1   SB 	27,04  	2      	
Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	11,36  	3      	11,28  	2      	26,57  	2   SB 	27,14  	3      	
de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	11,57  	4   SB 	11,43  	4   SB 	27,29  	4   SB 	27,53  	4      	
Jonkman, Marne               	MC1	NED	12,54  	5   SB 	12,55  	5      	30,75  	5   SB 	34,12  	5      	
Kramer, Redmer               	MC2	NED	14,45  	6   SB 	13,56  	6   SB 	36,02  	6   SB 	35,76  	6   SB 	

Men - Pupillen
Name                         			500m   		300m 		300m 		
Breed, Colin                 	MYA	NED	44,30  	1      	28,17  	1      	       	       	
Sinnema, Joop                	MYA	NED	46,07  	2      	29,66  	2      	       	       	
Haitjema, Jarno              	MYA	NED	46,49  	3      	29,67  	3      	       	       	
Elferink, Tim                	MYA	NED	46,56  	4   PR 	29,95  	6   SB 	       	       	
Westra, Mats (2007)          	MYA	NED	46,67  	5      	29,93  	5      	       	       	
Bijma, Niek                  	MYB	NED	47,14  	6      	30,26  	9      	       	       	
van der Meer, Tsjerk         	MYB	NED	47,76  	7   PR 	30,82  	11  SB 	       	       	
Schuurman, Rick              	MYB	NED	47,97  	8      	30,21  	8      	       	       	
van der Meulen, Ids          	MYB	NED	48,20  	9   PR 	30,20  	7   SB 	       	       	
Lange, Berend                	MYB	NED	48,67  	10     	30,85  	12  SB 	       	       	
Hoogland, Jeen               	MYA	NED	49,02  	11     	30,73  	10     	       	       	
Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYB	NED	49,42  	12  PR 	31,39  	14  SB 	       	       	
Kroon, Max                   	MYA	NED	50,30  	13     	31,15  	13     	       	       	
Timmerman, Roelof            	MYA	NED	50,61  	14  PR 	32,67  	17     	       	       	
Wiersma, Thijs               	MYB	NED	50,66  	15  PR 	32,31  	16  SB 	       	       	
Binnema, Jan Sietse          	MYB	NED	51,59  	16  PR 	32,27  	15  SB 	       	       	
Elgersma, Minze              	MYA	NED	53,45  	17  PR 	32,84  	18  SB 	       	       	
Miedema, Niels               	MYB	NED	53,96  	18  PR 	33,14  	20  SB 	       	       	
Rietveld, Milan              	MYA	NED	56,24  	19     	29,70  	4      	       	       	
Spijksma, Jasper Thomas      	MYA	NED	58,88  	20     	37,12  	32     	       	       	
Kolkman, Johannes            	MYB	NED	1.02,31	21  PR 	37,58  	34  SB 	       	       	
Kramer, Jelmer               	MYA	NED	1.11,66	22  PR 	44,26  	37  SB 	       	       	
Schmitz, Jesper              	MYC	NED	       	       	32,87  	19     	32,81  	2      	
Sypersma, Mart               	MYC	NED	       	       	33,46  	21     	32,28  	1   SB 	
van der Tol, Anton           	MYC	NED	       	       	33,68  	22     	33,30  	3      	
de Velde, Colin              	MYD	NED	       	       	33,82  	23     	33,84  	5      	
Tasma, Jelmer                	MYD	NED	       	       	34,03  	24  SB 	34,83  	9      	
Gjaltema, Kelvin             	MYC	NED	       	       	34,30  	25     	34,02  	6      	
Bakker, Sverre               	MYC	NED	       	       	34,39  	26     	34,38  	8      	
Westra, Mats (2008)          	MYC	NED	       	       	34,82  	27  SB 	34,26  	7   SB 	
Dijck, Lars                  	MYD	NED	       	       	35,08  	28     	35,33  	10     	
Postma, Tim                  	MYE	NED	       	       	35,73  	29  SB 	36,81  	13     	
Westra, Watse                	MYC	NED	       	       	35,86  	30  SB 	36,51  	12     	
Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben       	MYC	NED	       	       	36,78  	31     	36,09  	11  SB 	
Bijma, Tijn                  	MYD	NED	       	       	37,22  	33  SB 	39,22  	14     	
Kramer, Jurjen               	MYF	NED	       	       	38,55  	35     	40,48  	15     	
Boersma, Anton               	MYE	NED	       	       	40,04  	36  SB 	40,79  	16     	
Werkman, Jorn                	MYC	NED	       	       	45,94  	38     	33,46  	4   SB 	
Kramer, Hessel               	MYD	NED	       	       	47,42  	39     	41,26  	17  SB 	
Kolkman, Eelke               	MYF	NED	       	       	48,11  	40  SB 	55,31  	18     	

    
                

Native Language Names