Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
9 December 2019

Ladies
Name               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Noppert, Hilde     	LA2	NED	42,03  	1      	1.23,24	1      	       	       	       	       	
Verweij, Maaike    	LA2	NED	42,72  	2      	       	       	2.05,55	1   PR 	       	       	
Koster, Mayke      	LA1	NED	43,54  	3   PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Gerbrandy, Marieke 	LA1	NED	43,67  	4   PR 	       	       	2.14,89	2   SB 	       	       	
Koopman, Zenna     	LA1	NED	44,61  	5   PR 	1.31,34	2      	       	       	       	       	
Weerman, Ulrike    	LSA	NED	47,19  	6      	       	       	2.35,52	4   SB 	       	       	
Scholtens, Iris    	LSA	NED	47,42  	7      	1.34,09	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Weerman, Andrina   	LN4	NED	48,15  	8      	       	       	2.30,84	3   SB 	       	       	
de Jong, Marlies   	L55	NED	49,47  	9      	1.39,82	4      	       	       	       	       	
Sierdsma, Thirza   	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.53,49	1      	
Scholtens, Jolien  	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.05,93	2   SB 	

Men
Name               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Horlings, Wessel   	MN1	NED	38,93  	1   SB 	       	       	2.02,04	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Dyon       	MA1	NED	39,10  	2      	       	       	1.56,56	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Snellink, Adwin    	MSA	NED	39,59  	3   PR 	1.16,25	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Jesse    	MA1	NED	39,83  	4   SB 	       	       	1.59,06	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
bij de Weg, Stefan 	MA1	NED	40,00  	5   PR 	1.18,52	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Stouwe, Jan	M50	NED	40,60  	6   SB 	       	       	2.08,84	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Nick (2001)	MA1	NED	40,93  	7      	       	       	2.10,32	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Bijl, Friso	MA1	NED	41,53  	8      	1.21,61	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Michiel       	MN1	NED	41,94  	9      	       	       	1.59,64	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Gerben 	MN1	NED	42,36  	10     	       	       	1.59,91	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koehoorn, Jelmer   	MA2	NED	42,95  	11     	1.23,86	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Siemonsma, Pieter  	M65	NED	43,51  	12     	       	       	2.16,15	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heslinga, Jacob    	M65	NED	43,98  	13  SB 	1.27,39	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baron, Bertus      	MA1	NED	44,02  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,70  	1      	27,86  	1      	
Egberts, Michael   	M40	NED	44,11  	15     	       	       	2.11,98	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Boom, Tim       	M30	NED	44,86  	16     	       	       	2.09,68	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Risselada, Tjalling	MA2	NED	49,93  	17  PR 	1.35,14	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Tsjomme  	M30	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,56  	2   SB 	32,89  	2   SB 	
Dijk, Jornt        	MA2	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	1.53,50	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Niero, Daniel      	MN4	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,70	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hijlkema, Piet     	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,73	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names