European Cup / Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
14 - 15 December 2019

Ladies
Name                    	                     			500m    		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                     			14 Dec  		14 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
Varabyeva, Yauheniya    	Воробьева, Евгения   	LN3	BLR	40,95   	1      	       	       	       	       	1.22,37	3      	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga         	                     	LN1	POL	41,19   	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	1.21,62	2      	4.37,96	1      	
Wojtasik, Iga           	                     	LN1	POL	41,47   	3   PR 	2.08,10	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smędzik, Magdalena      	                     	LB1	POL	41,48   	4   PR 	2.14,26	9   PR 	42,26  	5      	1.26,60	7   PR 	       	       	
Kopacz, Daria           	                     	LB2	POL	41,68   	5   SB 	2.12,67	7   SB 	41,89  	2      	       	       	4.53,78	5   SB 	
Burmistrava, Krystsina  	Бурмистрова, Кристина	LA1	BLR	41,96   	6      	       	       	41,64  	1      	1.25,60	5      	       	       	
Dobrowolska, Marta      	                     	LA1	POL	42,14   	7      	2.09,26	5   SB 	42,14  	4      	1.24,64	4      	       	       	
Kluk, Aleksandra        	                     	LA2	POL	42,41   	8      	2.17,85	14  PR 	42,12  	3      	       	       	4.56,78	6   PR 	
Czapnik, Aleksandra     	                     	LC2	POL	42,50   	9   PR 	2.13,06	8   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	4.46,31	4   PR 	
Sączek, Zuzanna         	                     	LB2	POL	42,58   	10  SB 	2.17,54	13  SB 	42,78  	7      	1.28,99	10  SB 	       	       	
Kubin, Liwia            	                     	LC2	POL	43,25   	11     	2.09,86	6   PR 	43,49  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Borek, Magdalena        	                     	LSA	POL	43,26   	12     	2.08,89	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.40,50	2      	
Faderewska, Alicja      	                     	LA1	POL	43,30   	13  PR 	2.15,61	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya  	Терешонок, Евгения   	LB2	BLR	43,46   	14     	2.17,46	12     	43,64  	9      	1.28,10	8      	       	       	
Jasztal, Alicja         	                     	LB1	POL	43,56   	15     	2.14,87	10     	       	       	1.28,84	9      	       	       	
Shyk, Krystsina         	Шик, Кристина        	LB2	BLR	44,68   	16  SB 	2.18,29	15  SB 	45,54  	14     	1.30,41	12     	       	       	
Smejda, Iga             	                     	LC1	POL	44,95   	17     	       	       	44,69  	10     	1.29,05	11  PR 	       	       	
Steć, Amelia            	                     	LC2	POL	44,95(8)	18     	2.25,41	22     	44,83  	11     	1.32,59	13     	       	       	
Kozar, Kaja             	                     	LB1	POL	45,00   	19     	2.20,92	17  PR 	45,47  	12     	       	       	5.04,16	7   PR 	
Pluta, Zofia            	                     	LB2	POL	45,72   	20     	2.25,67	23  SB 	45,50  	13  PR 	1.33,06	15  SB 	       	       	
Danielik, Paula         	                     	LC2	POL	45,94   	21     	2.23,66	20  PR 	45,82  	15  SB 	1.34,30	20  PR 	       	       	
Bąkowska, Karolina      	                     	LB1	POL	46,05   	22  SB 	2.27,51	24  SB 	46,11  	17     	1.33,34	18  SB 	       	       	
Wojnar, Kinga           	                     	LC2	POL	46,18   	23     	2.29,83	27     	       	       	1.35,19	22     	5.18,18	8   PR 	
Kośka, Aleksandra       	                     	LC1	POL	46,24   	24     	2.21,62	18  PR 	46,35  	18     	1.33,07	16  PR 	       	       	
Wuls, Ismena            	                     	LC2	POL	46,58   	25     	2.32,52	30  PR 	       	DNF    	1.41,70	32     	       	       	
Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra  	                     	LC1	POL	46,64   	26     	2.24,23	21  PR 	46,42  	19     	1.33,37	19     	       	       	
Sobota, Patrycja        	                     	LC2	POL	46,67   	27     	2.19,42	16  PR 	45,84  	16  PR 	1.32,76	14  PR 	       	       	
Napłoszek, Natalia      	                     	LC1	POL	46,75   	28     	2.36,05	33  PR 	46,59  	20  PR 	1.37,09	25  PR 	5.34,62	11  PR 	
Gasyna, Maria           	                     	LC2	POL	47,05   	29  PR 	2.33,41	31     	48,09  	27     	1.38,80	29     	       	       	
Maślanka, Nikola        	                     	LC2	POL	47,29   	30     	2.22,81	19  PR 	46,70  	21  PR 	1.33,16	17  PR 	       	       	
Owczarek, Jagoda        	                     	LA1	POL	47,38   	31  SB 	2.38,31	37  SB 	47,81  	25     	1.37,62	27  SB 	       	       	
Rybińska, Natalia       	                     	LC1	POL	47,42   	32  PR 	       	       	48,13  	28     	1.40,06	30  PR 	       	       	
Dudziak, Nikola         	                     	LA2	POL	47,58   	33     	2.30,73	29  SB 	47,91  	26     	1.36,95	23  SB 	       	       	
Dziuba, Olga            	                     	LB1	POL	47,75   	34     	2.28,81	26  PR 	47,09  	22  PR 	1.35,01	21  PR 	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina       	                     	LB1	POL	47,94   	35  SB 	2.28,22	25  PR 	       	       	1.37,07	24  PR 	5.18,77	9   SB 	
Trybulec, Karolina      	                     	LA2	POL	48,15   	36  SB 	2.43,01	40  SB 	48,19  	29     	1.42,61	35  SB 	       	       	
Danielik, Angelika      	                     	LB2	POL	48,30   	37     	       	       	47,39  	23  PR 	1.37,59	26  PR 	       	       	
Grzanecka, Maja         	                     	LC1	POL	48,49   	38  PR 	2.45,68	41  PR 	48,93  	32     	1.43,85	38     	       	       	
Wuls, Kornelia          	                     	LC1	POL	48,61   	39     	       	       	48,57  	30  PR 	1.45,96	41  PR 	       	       	
Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	                     	LC2	POL	48,72   	40  PR 	2.30,45	28  PR 	48,74  	31     	1.38,77	28     	       	       	
Sokołowska, Julia       	                     	LA2	POL	49,43   	41     	2.36,15	35  PR 	49,11  	34  PR 	1.42,51	34  SB 	       	       	
Gibas, Kornelia         	                     	LC1	POL	49,56   	42  PR 	2.37,92	36  PR 	49,80  	35     	1.41,81	33  PR 	       	       	
Kalityńska, Julia       	                     	LB2	POL	49,60   	43     	2.39,58	38  PR 	49,01  	33  PR 	1.43,35	37  PR 	       	       	
Gontek, Martyna         	                     	LB1	POL	49,91   	44     	2.34,67	32  PR 	49,82  	36  PR 	1.41,47	31  PR 	       	       	
Sawicka, Lidia          	                     	LC1	POL	51,23   	45     	       	DQ     	50,88  	37  PR 	1.45,60	39  PR 	       	       	
Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	                     	LC2	POL	52,04   	46  PR 	2.40,22	39  PR 	52,49  	38     	1.45,80	40     	       	       	
Grudysz, Malwina        	                     	LC1	POL	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mandzelowska, Julia     	                     	LC1	POL	        	DQ     	       	       	47,77  	24  SB 	1.42,65	36  SB 	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia        	                     	LA2	POL	        	       	2.07,32	1      	       	       	1.21,57	1      	       	       	
Kovaleva, Anna          	Ковалёва, Анна       	LN1	BLR	        	       	2.07,34	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Bernacka, Agnieszka     	                     	LC2	POL	        	       	2.36,12	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.27,54	10  SB 	
Płończyk, Maja          	                     	LA2	POL	        	       	       	       	42,48  	6      	1.25,93	6      	       	       	
Baran, Martyna          	                     	LA2	POL	        	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna        	Шипуля, Карина       	LA1	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gajewska, Kaja          	                     	LA2	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,87	3      	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                    	                     			500m 		1000m  		
                        	                     			14 Dec 		15 Dec 		
Zawisza, Emilia         	                     	LYA	POL	48,43  	1   PR 	1.36,81	1   PR 	
Kula, Magdalena         	                     	LYA	POL	       	       	1.43,82	2   PR 	

Men
Name                    	                     			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                        	                     			14 Dec 		14 Dec 		14 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
Piotrowski, Jakub       	                     	MN1	POL	36,80  	1   PR 	       	       	3.59,22	2   SB 	       	       	1.52,25	1      	       	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau    	Запойкин, Владислав  	MN2	BLR	36,94  	2      	1.12,84	3      	       	       	37,06  	5      	1.57,04	7      	       	       	
Świątek, Jan            	                     	MN2	POL	37,04  	3      	1.13,01	4      	       	       	       	       	1.53,63	3      	       	       	
Hapon, Uladzislau       	Гапон, Владислав     	MA2	BLR	37,09  	4      	1.13,46	6   PR 	       	       	36,90  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Makhakhei, Raman        	Махахей, Роман       	MA2	BLR	37,61  	5      	1.17,83	15     	       	       	37,31  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon     	                     	MC2	POL	37,77  	6      	       	       	4.14,39	8   PR 	       	       	1.56,41	6   PR 	       	       	
Kanonik, Mikita         	Каноник, Никита      	MA2	BLR	38,11  	7      	1.14,98	12     	       	       	38,09  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Loseu, Herman           	Лосев, Герман        	MN2	BLR	38,14  	8      	1.14,93	10  PR 	       	       	38,13  	8      	2.00,30	12     	       	       	
Zakrzewski, Jakub       	                     	MA1	POL	38,17  	9   PR 	1.16,49	13  PR 	       	       	39,78  	12     	2.01,81	15  PR 	       	       	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	                     	MA2	POL	38,37  	10     	1.14,94	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub            	                     	MB1	POL	38,63  	11  PR 	1.21,88	20     	       	       	39,15  	10     	2.11,92	28     	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał          	                     	MB1	POL	38,69  	12  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	DNS    	2.01,37	13  PR 	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni        	Гагиев, Евгений      	MN1	BLR	38,88  	13     	1.14,24	7      	       	       	36,89  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Hawrylak, Filip         	                     	MB1	POL	38,98  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,43	8   PR 	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław      	                     	MN4	POL	39,00  	15     	       	       	4.13,77	6   SB 	       	       	1.58,50	9   SB 	       	       	
Wójcik, Patryk          	                     	M30	POL	39,21  	16  SB 	       	       	4.08,27	5   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	7.12,24	1   SB 	
Rzepka, Maksymilian     	                     	MB1	POL	39,45  	17  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	1.59,44	10  SB 	       	       	
Dziusau, Dzmitry        	Дюсов, Дмитрий       	MB1	BLR	39,77  	18     	1.18,62	16     	       	       	39,87  	13     	2.02,04	17     	       	       	
Busse, Kacper           	                     	MA2	POL	39,78  	19  SB 	       	       	4.37,16	14  SB 	40,35  	14     	2.06,16	22  SB 	       	       	
Tokarski, Mateusz       	                     	MN3	POL	40,03  	20     	1.18,78	17  PR 	       	       	39,56  	11     	2.03,06	19  PR 	       	       	
Pluta, Antoni           	                     	MC2	POL	40,07  	21  PR 	       	       	4.49,99	16     	40,54  	18     	2.11,84	27  PR 	       	       	
Masalski, Igor          	                     	MB2	POL	40,39  	22     	       	       	       	       	40,46  	17     	2.04,35	21     	8.21,04	5   SB 	
Karczewski, Karol       	                     	MA2	POL	40,39  	22  SB 	1.20,85	19  SB 	4.28,36	12  SB 	40,39  	15  SB 	2.03,39	20  PR 	7.44,56	4   PR 	
Bielas, Mikołaj         	                     	MC1	POL	40,45  	24     	1.22,97	21  PR 	       	       	40,39  	15  PR 	2.12,23	29  PR 	       	       	
Zawisza, Miłosz         	                     	MC2	POL	40,48  	25  PR 	       	       	4.19,08	9   PR 	40,60  	19     	2.02,70	18  PR 	       	       	
Borkowski, Piotr        	                     	MC1	POL	40,56  	26     	1.25,54	24  PR 	       	       	40,77  	21     	2.17,99	31  PR 	       	       	
Wuls, Wiktor            	                     	MB2	POL	40,87  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dulewicz, Maciej        	                     	MA1	POL	41,12  	28     	       	       	4.24,09	11     	       	       	1.59,99	11  PR 	7.23,27	3   PR 	
Godlewski, Mateusz      	                     	MB2	POL	41,92  	29     	1.23,28	22     	       	       	       	       	2.06,97	24     	       	DQ     	
Dąbrowski, Piotr        	                     	MC2	POL	42,05  	30  PR 	1.23,45	23  PR 	       	       	43,07  	24     	2.10,22	26  PR 	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Dawid      	                     	MC2	POL	42,25  	31     	       	       	4.28,41	13  PR 	       	       	2.07,98	25  PR 	       	       	
Śliwka, Mateusz         	                     	MC1	POL	42,29  	32     	       	       	4.23,83	10  PR 	41,51  	22     	2.06,41	23  PR 	       	       	
Zerek, Eryk             	                     	MB1	POL	42,49  	33  PR 	       	DNS    	4.43,82	15  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	                     	MC2	POL	42,77  	34     	1.26,39	25  PR 	       	       	42,03  	23  PR 	2.14,21	30  PR 	       	       	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	                     	MC1	POL	43,78  	35     	1.29,01	27  PR 	       	       	43,44  	25  PR 	2.18,70	32  PR 	       	       	
Bałęczny, Mariusz       	                     	MC2	POL	44,10  	36     	1.31,21	29     	       	       	44,50  	27     	2.20,50	35     	       	       	
Kowalski, Maciej        	                     	MB1	POL	44,34  	37     	1.28,82	26  PR 	       	       	44,24  	26  SB 	2.19,17	34  PR 	       	       	
Banaś, Jakub            	                     	MA2	POL	44,77  	38     	1.36,69	34  SB 	       	       	44,74  	29  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Cyniak, Filip           	                     	MC1	POL	44,99  	39     	1.32,08	30  PR 	       	       	44,67  	28  PR 	2.26,40	39  PR 	       	       	
Sobala, Oliwier         	                     	MC1	POL	45,04  	40     	1.32,20	31  PR 	       	       	44,93  	30  PR 	2.29,94	40  PR 	       	       	
Gontek, Tomasz          	                     	MB1	POL	45,21  	41  PR 	1.30,96	28  PR 	4.53,26	17  PR 	45,52  	33     	2.18,94	33  PR 	       	       	
Maliczowski, Roch       	                     	MC1	POL	45,30  	42     	       	       	       	DQ     	44,94  	31     	2.21,10	36  PR 	       	       	
Florkowski, Mikołaj     	                     	MC1	POL	45,34  	43  PR 	       	       	4.54,70	18  PR 	45,49  	32     	2.22,66	37  PR 	       	       	
Kwarciak, Maciej        	                     	MC2	POL	45,84  	44     	1.32,47	32  PR 	       	DNS    	45,78  	34  PR 	2.24,04	38  PR 	       	       	
Kwapisz, Szymon         	                     	MC1	POL	46,59  	45  PR 	1.34,35	33     	       	       	47,93  	37     	2.30,70	41  PR 	       	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar    	                     	MC2	POL	47,75  	46     	1.41,70	37  SB 	       	       	47,08  	35  PR 	2.35,14	43  SB 	       	       	
Baranowski, Łukasz      	                     	MC1	POL	48,05  	47     	1.37,83	35  PR 	       	       	47,53  	36     	2.31,98	42  PR 	       	       	
Kowalski, Wojciech      	                     	MC1	POL	48,46  	48     	1.39,92	36     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	                     	MC1	POL	49,03  	49     	1.42,06	38     	       	       	48,70  	38  PR 	2.38,20	44  PR 	       	       	
Piatrou, Ilya           	Петров, Илья         	MB1	BLR	49,73  	50     	1.16,98	14     	       	       	38,88  	9      	2.01,74	14     	       	       	
Fidler, Jakub           	                     	MC1	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Oficjalski, Gaweł       	                     	MN2	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wysmyk, Bartosz         	                     	MB1	POL	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid      	                     	MN3	POL	       	       	1.12,12	1      	4.02,96	4      	36,79  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian    	                     	MSA	POL	       	       	1.12,36	2      	       	       	36,85  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bolhau, Yauheni         	Болгов, Евгений      	MN2	BLR	       	       	1.13,44	5      	       	       	       	       	1.52,80	2      	       	       	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey    	Тимофеев, Тимофей    	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.14,63	8      	       	       	       	       	1.55,77	5      	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei    	Кирпичник, Алексей   	MN4	BLR	       	       	1.14,79	9      	4.00,42	3      	       	       	1.54,64	4      	       	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał    	                     	MA1	POL	       	       	1.19,85	18     	4.13,78	7   PR 	40,69  	20  PR 	2.01,90	16     	7.18,72	2   PR 	
Owczarek, Mateusz       	                     	MN3	POL	       	       	       	DNS    	3.55,89	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names