Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
14 December 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		200m 		200m 		300m 		
Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	45,65  	1      	       	       	2.25,78	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Richter, Lilli        	LB1	GER	46,10  	2      	1.35,81	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bretschneider, Anna   	LB1	GER	46,27  	3      	1.35,52	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	46,73  	4      	1.35,79	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fridland, Jessica     	LC2	GER	48,16  	5   PR 	       	       	2.39,48	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bubic, Mirja          	LYA	GER	50,69  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,95  	1   SB 	
Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin  	LYB	GER	52,90  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,19  	2      	
Langhof, Luca Justyne 	LB1	GER	53,11  	8      	1.52,02	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Annalina      	LYB	GER	55,37  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,69  	3   SB 	
Christ, Charlotte     	LYB	GER	57,16  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,69  	4   SB 	
Tischer, Eleni        	LYA	GER	58,82  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,43  	5   SB 	
Elstermann, Anni      	LYD	GER	59,94  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,83  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thorwirth, Finnja     	LYC	GER	1.01,49	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,50  	6   SB 	
Ott, Jordan Felicitas 	LYD	GER	1.02,72	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,94  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Junge, Lissy          	LYD	GER	1.03,73	15     	       	       	       	       	14,46  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anhalt, Rosa          	LYE	GER	1.05,64	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,47  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lebsuch, Alexandra    	LYD	GER	1.06,58	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,25  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lerchenmüller, Ida    	LYD	GER	1.11,88	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,86  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Krüger, Alisia        	LYD	GER	1.12,94	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	15,56  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Otto, Marta           	LYD	GER	1.16,63	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,80  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hues, Johanna         	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,48  	7      	       	       	33,61  	10  SB 	       	       	
Blech, Helene         	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,13  	8      	       	       	34,52  	11  SB 	       	       	
Licht, Lysann         	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,45  	3   SB 	27,80  	1      	       	       	
Ludwig, Lucy          	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,76  	4      	35,76  	12     	       	       	
Fleischer, Maya       	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,92  	5   SB 	28,72  	2      	       	       	
Schmidt, Zoe          	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,52  	6   SB 	28,83  	4      	       	       	
Jarczak, Ella         	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,10  	7   SB 	28,77  	3   SB 	       	       	
Steinmann, Mika       	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,36  	8   SB 	29,94  	6      	       	       	
Bunse, Catherina      	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,59  	9   SB 	32,25  	9      	       	       	
Mücke, Shania-Nayeli  	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,90  	10     	30,95  	8      	       	       	
Thoms, Mia            	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,49  	11  SB 	37,15  	13     	       	       	
Niebergall, Joyce Anna	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,96  	12  SB 	30,02  	7   SB 	       	       	
Birt, Anastasia       	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,09  	13     	29,79  	5   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		100m 		200m 		200m 		300m 		
Albrecht, Simon       	MSA	GER	37,63  	1   PR 	1.17,16	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heinrichs, Lars       	MB1	GER	41,93  	2   PR 	1.24,58	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kopka, Tjard          	M50	GER	42,21  	3      	1.23,69	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hertel, Tom           	MB2	GER	42,99  	4      	1.28,61	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wilde, Nico           	MC1	GER	45,30  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,97  	1   SB 	
Ebert, Jonas          	MYB	GER	50,91  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,01  	2      	
Rau, Maximilian       	MYB	GER	51,71  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,18  	3   SB 	
Quaiser, Julian       	MYB	GER	53,48  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,86  	4      	
Barthel, Jannik       	MYC	GER	55,12  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,97  	7      	
Scherf, Benjamin      	MYC	GER	55,79  	10     	       	       	       	       	23,49  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Golombek, Len         	MYB	GER	55,96  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,32  	5      	
Schubert, Luis        	MYC	GER	58,02  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	24,27  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Colin         	MYB	GER	58,30  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,77  	6   SB 	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYC	GER	58,38  	14     	       	       	       	       	24,96  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Langhof, Tony         	MYB	GER	1.01,06	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	26,12  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Demmler, Justin       	MYD	GER	1.10,80	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	28,59  	7      	       	       	       	       	
van Schelven, Seb     	MB2	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rathmann, Philip      	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	15,42  	1   SB 	       	       	30,51  	4   SB 	       	       	
Elstermann, Wim       	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	15,74  	2      	       	       	30,75  	5   SB 	       	       	
Küntzel, Tim          	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	16,34  	3      	       	       	31,21  	6      	       	       	
Kalweit, Jeremia      	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	17,57  	4   SB 	       	       	34,06  	7   SB 	       	       	
Pfeffer, Paul         	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	17,70  	5      	       	       	34,89  	8   SB 	       	       	
Gottschall, Noah      	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,21  	5      	27,97  	2      	       	       	
Kannbley, Maximilian  	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,34  	6   SB 	27,45  	1      	       	       	
Leger, Bruno          	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,98  	8      	28,87  	3   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names