Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет
Kolomna (RUS)
14 - 15 December 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			14 Dec  		14 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	41,52   	1   SB 	2.12,56	4   SB 	1.24,89	3      	4.52,60	10  PR 	
Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	41,52(2)	2   SB 	2.14,39	7   PR 	1.25,89	5      	       	       	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB2	RUS	41,68   	3   PR 	2.10,52	3      	1.24,26	2      	4.46,24	5      	
Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	41,93   	4   SB 	2.10,08	2   SB 	1.23,11	1   SB 	4.38,65	2   SB 	
Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LB1	RUS	42,49   	5      	2.14,11	5      	1.26,26	6      	4.46,05	4      	
Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	43,89   	6   PR 	2.14,14	6   PR 	1.25,73	4   PR 	4.50,92	6   PR 	
Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	44,00   	7      	2.19,77	12     	1.31,42	11     	5.04,91	13     	
Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	44,05   	8      	2.28,63	17     	1.33,12	14     	       	       	
Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	44,47   	9   SB 	2.18,83	10  PR 	       	DQ     	5.02,92	12     	
Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	RUS	44,82   	10  PR 	2.26,37	16     	1.32,37	13     	5.13,70	15     	
Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	44,92   	11     	2.19,68	11     	1.28,95	9   SB 	4.51,95	9   PR 	
Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	RUS	44,98   	12  PR 	2.16,83	9   PR 	1.28,77	8   PR 	4.50,96	7   PR 	
Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	45,60   	13     	2.20,21	13  SB 	1.30,53	10  SB 	5.06,72	14  SB 	
Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LB1	RUS	46,10   	14     	       	DNF    	1.33,65	15     	5.26,80	16     	
Gavrilova, Anna             	Гаврилова, Анна            	L?	RUS	46,88   	15  PR 	2.34,03	19  PR 	1.38,03	19  PR 	5.31,28	18  PR 	
Rybina, Alena               	Рыбина, Алена              	L?	RUS	47,04   	16  PR 	2.20,42	14  PR 	1.32,06	12  PR 	4.51,39	8   PR 	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,07   	17     	2.23,31	15     	1.34,09	16     	5.02,60	11     	
Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	47,22   	18  SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LB1	RUS	47,32   	19     	2.33,79	18     	1.38,37	21     	       	DQ     	
Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LB2	RUS	47,98   	20     	2.34,95	21  SB 	1.37,86	18  SB 	5.40,86	20  SB 	
Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	48,03   	21     	2.34,18	20     	1.39,78	22     	5.56,55	22     	
Shilova, Kseniya            	Шилова, Ксения             	L?	RUS	48,48   	22  PR 	2.37,56	25  PR 	1.36,60	17  PR 	5.36,99	19  PR 	
Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	48,56   	23  PR 	2.36,28	22  PR 	1.41,84	24  PR 	       	       	
Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	48,64   	24  PR 	2.37,08	24     	1.40,89	23     	5.44,97	21  PR 	
Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	RUS	49,17   	25  SB 	2.36,54	23     	1.38,34	20  SB 	5.29,46	17  SB 	
Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	        	DNF    	2.14,77	8   SB 	1.27,59	7   SB 	4.45,50	3   SB 	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)      	LB2	RUS	        	       	2.06,81	1   PR 	       	       	4.25,46	1   PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                            	                           			14 Dec 		14 Dec 		15 Dec    		15 Dec 		
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	41,43  	1   PR 	2.06,50	1   PR 	1.21,83   	1   PR 	       	WDR    	
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	41,56  	2      	2.08,75	3      	1.22,28   	3   PR 	4.39,39	2   PR 	
Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	41,68  	3   PR 	2.07,17	2      	1.22,03   	2   PR 	4.32,75	1   PR 	
Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	42,39  	4      	2.15,68	9      	1.26,06   	7      	5.02,00	19     	
Khanbalaeva, Kamila         	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LC1	RUS	42,49  	5      	2.14,64	6   PR 	1.27,62   	8   SB 	4.46,92	5      	
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	42,61  	6      	2.11,66	5   SB 	1.24,98   	4   SB 	4.40,40	3   SB 	
Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	42,94  	7   SB 	2.14,76	7      	1.25,36   	5   SB 	4.59,61	16     	
Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	43,36  	8   PR 	2.15,76	10  PR 	1.29,72   	16  PR 	4.54,42	10  PR 	
Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	43,65  	9      	2.16,29	11  PR 	1.29,30   	13     	5.11,49	24     	
Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	RUS	43,67  	10  PR 	2.16,50	12  PR 	1.28,40   	10  PR 	4.56,51	13  PR 	
Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC2	RUS	43,81  	11  PR 	2.11,53	4   PR 	1.25,99   	6   PR 	4.41,75	4   PR 	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	43,94  	12  SB 	2.17,38	14  PR 	1.28,61   	11  PR 	4.59,14	15  PR 	
Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	44,02  	13     	2.22,86	22  PR 	1.30,18   	17  PR 	5.15,35	26  PR 	
Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC2	RUS	44,07  	14     	2.19,14	17     	1.29,69   	14     	4.54,58	11  PR 	
Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	44,20  	15  SB 	2.20,38	19  PR 	1.28,24   	9   PR 	4.55,61	12  PR 	
Sokolova, Olga              	Соколова, Ольга            	LYB	RUS	44,61  	16  PR 	       	DQ     	1.30,37   	18  PR 	       	       	
Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	44,70  	17  PR 	2.22,97	23  PR 	1.32,18   	25  PR 	5.03,61	20     	
Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	44,71  	18  SB 	2.21,13	20  PR 	1.30,45(7)	19  SB 	5.06,10	21  PR 	
Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC2	RUS	44,89  	19     	2.18,99	16     	1.29,18   	12     	5.01,72	18     	
Lobacheva, Darya            	Лобачева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	44,95  	20  PR 	2.19,55	18     	1.30,45(8)	20  PR 	4.48,73	6   PR 	
Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya    	Верховская, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	45,45  	21  PR 	2.24,90	27  PR 	1.32,14   	24  PR 	5.13,47	25  PR 	
Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC2	RUS	45,58  	22  PR 	2.22,67	21  PR 	1.32,50   	26  PR 	4.58,80	14  PR 	
Konkina, Ekaterina          	Конкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	45,69  	23  PR 	2.18,32	15  PR 	1.31,72   	22     	4.51,41	8   PR 	
Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	45,91  	24     	2.15,34	8   PR 	1.29,70   	15  PR 	4.52,22	9   SB 	
Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC2	RUS	45,96  	25     	2.24,69	26     	1.32,84   	27     	5.01,65	17  PR 	
Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	46,04  	26  PR 	2.25,82	28  PR 	1.33,48   	28  PR 	5.26,00	28  PR 	
Mironova, Alisa             	Миронова, Алиса            	LC1	RUS	46,12  	27  PR 	2.17,06	13  PR 	1.30,82   	21  PR 	4.48,83	7   PR 	
Khramkova, Sofya            	Храмкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	46,38  	28     	2.23,93	25  PR 	1.34,37   	29     	5.06,31	23     	
Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	RUS	46,57  	29     	2.39,52	34     	1.39,94   	32     	       	       	
Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	46,94  	30     	2.34,62	30     	1.38,96   	31     	5.55,08	31     	
Stepina, Anastasiya         	Степина, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	47,37  	31     	2.23,38	24  PR 	1.31,93   	23  PR 	5.06,30	22     	
Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC2	RUS	47,45  	32     	2.43,72	38  SB 	1.41,44   	37     	       	       	
Manzadej, Ekaterina         	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	47,57  	33  PR 	2.29,62	29  PR 	1.37,67   	30  PR 	5.23,35	27  PR 	
Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	48,20  	34  SB 	2.40,18	35     	1.40,06   	33  SB 	       	       	
Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	48,62  	35  PR 	2.36,30	32     	1.40,34   	34     	5.50,38	30     	
Zabelina, Kseniya           	Забелина, Ксения           	L?	RUS	48,83  	36  PR 	       	DQ     	1.42,58   	38  PR 	       	       	
Zharczova, Elizaveta        	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	49,24  	37     	2.35,79	31  PR 	1.40,81   	35     	5.34,55	29  PR 	
Katkova, Angelina           	Каткова, Ангелина          	LC1	RUS	49,58  	38  SB 	2.41,92	36  PR 	1.42,59   	39  PR 	       	       	
Fetisova, Kseniya           	Фетисова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	50,47  	39  PR 	2.46,50	41  PR 	1.45,27   	41  PR 	       	       	
Martynova, Ekaterina        	Мартынова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	50,61  	40  PR 	2.45,13	39  PR 	1.57,67   	47  SB 	       	       	
Zorkova, Ulyana             	Зоркова, Ульяна            	L?	RUS	50,78  	41  SB 	2.36,56	33  PR 	1.41,29   	36  SB 	       	       	
Eliseeva, Valeriya          	Елисеева, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	52,06  	42     	2.52,09	43  PR 	1.53,47   	46  SB 	       	       	
Grebennikova, Yuliya        	Гребенникова, Юлия         	L?	RUS	52,12  	43  PR 	       	DQ     	1.48,73   	43  PR 	       	       	
Bakulina, Darya             	Бакулина, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	52,26  	44     	       	       	          	WDR    	       	       	
Trifonova, Anna             	Трифонова, Анна            	L?	RUS	52,61  	45  SB 	2.45,76	40  PR 	1.46,50   	42  SB 	       	       	
Shalapanova, Olga           	Шалапанова, Ольга          	L?	RUS	54,23  	46  PR 	2.50,31	42  PR 	2.03,19   	49  SB 	       	       	
Grechina, Viktoriya         	Гречина, Виктория          	L?	RUS	56,05  	47  PR 	3.10,57	47  PR 	1.58,06   	48  PR 	       	       	
Baranova, Anastasiya        	Баранова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	56,41  	48  PR 	3.08,74	46  PR 	2.03,71   	50  PR 	       	       	
Deryabina, Viktoriya        	Дерябина, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	58,09  	49  PR 	3.02,92	45  PR 	1.53,05   	45  PR 	       	       	
Sorokina, Angelina          	Сорокина, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	1.11,90	50     	2.54,47	44  PR 	1.51,69   	44  PR 	       	       	
Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.42,29	37     	1.43,47   	40     	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m    		3000m  		1500m     		5000m  		
                            	                           			14 Dec  		14 Dec 		15 Dec    		15 Dec 		
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB2	RUS	37,15   	1      	4.07,62	3   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	37,42   	2   PR 	4.11,22	6   PR 	1.56,29   	3   PR 	7.21,52	6   PR 	
Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB2	RUS	37,55   	3   PR 	4.15,94	11  PR 	1.57,40   	5   PR 	7.29,47	9   SB 	
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	37,74   	4      	4.13,65	8   PR 	1.56,33   	4   PR 	7.29,79	10  PR 	
Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	37,83   	5      	4.18,56	12  SB 	1.59,30(1)	10     	7.49,33	15  PR 	
Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	37,97   	6   PR 	4.09,79	4   PR 	1.59,30(2)	11  PR 	7.17,48	4   PR 	
Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	38,07   	7   PR 	4.05,06	1   SB 	1.54,26   	1   PR 	7.04,99	1   SB 	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	38,23   	8   SB 	4.40,98	32     	1.59,16   	9   PR 	8.06,96	24  PR 	
Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB2	RUS	38,39   	9   SB 	4.22,53	16     	2.01,51   	15  SB 	7.51,11	17  SB 	
Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	38,53   	10  PR 	4.10,93	5      	1.58,10   	7   PR 	7.10,14	2   PR 	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	38,80   	11     	4.15,55	10  PR 	1.59,99   	13  PR 	7.34,25	11  PR 	
Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	38,81(5)	12  PR 	       	DQ     	2.07,64   	29     	       	       	
Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MB1	RUS	38,81(6)	13  PR 	4.22,09	15  PR 	2.00,49   	14  PR 	7.41,93	14  PR 	
Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	39,11   	14  PR 	4.30,82	22  PR 	2.06,39   	24  SB 	8.29,03	31  PR 	
Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	39,30   	15  PR 	4.30,88	23  PR 	2.06,23   	23     	8.07,74	27  PR 	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	RUS	39,32   	16  SB 	4.20,52	14     	1.57,80   	6   PR 	7.35,76	12  PR 	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,47   	17     	4.33,74	26     	2.07,61   	28  PR 	8.00,14	22  PR 	
Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,57   	18     	4.24,15	18     	2.01,85   	16     	7.52,45	18  PR 	
Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	39,59   	19  PR 	4.43,98	34     	2.09,90   	33     	       	       	
Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	39,94   	20     	4.13,74	9   PR 	1.58,21   	8   PR 	7.22,61	8   PR 	
Rachkov, Pavel              	Рачков, Павел              	MB2	RUS	40,00   	21  PR 	4.42,82	33  SB 	2.06,45   	25  SB 	       	       	
Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	40,06   	22  PR 	4.33,04	25  PR 	2.02,43   	17  PR 	8.16,34	30  PR 	
Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	40,24   	23     	4.23,84	17     	2.05,89   	20     	7.39,86	13  PR 	
Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MB1	RUS	40,30   	24     	4.12,84	7      	1.59,66   	12     	7.19,00	5   PR 	
Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	40,46   	25     	4.31,55	24     	2.06,50   	26     	8.09,06	29  PR 	
Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	40,55   	26     	4.37,02	28     	2.05,37   	19  PR 	7.58,04	20  PR 	
Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	40,78   	27  PR 	4.36,35	27  PR 	2.09,52   	31     	8.07,35	26  PR 	
Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	40,80   	28  PR 	5.01,86	39  SB 	2.14,50   	37  PR 	       	       	
Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	40,89   	29     	4.37,46	30  SB 	2.06,58   	27  SB 	8.01,47	23  SB 	
Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	40,97   	30  PR 	4.18,86	13  PR 	2.06,18   	21  PR 	7.21,78	7   PR 	
Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	41,07   	31     	       	DQ     	2.11,08   	34  PR 	       	       	
Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	41,23   	32  PR 	4.57,40	36  SB 	2.15,11   	38  PR 	8.34,49	32  PR 	
Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	41,53   	33     	       	DNF    	2.16,58   	40     	       	       	
Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	41,76   	34  SB 	4.37,26	29  PR 	2.08,79   	30  PR 	8.07,28	25  PR 	
Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,66   	35     	4.38,46	31  PR 	2.09,55   	32  PR 	8.09,05	28  PR 	
Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MB1	RUS	42,69   	36     	4.28,46	21  PR 	2.11,68   	35     	7.50,12	16  PR 	
Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	RUS	42,94   	37  PR 	4.59,03	37  PR 	2.21,47   	41  PR 	       	       	
Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	43,08   	38  PR 	4.47,18	35  PR 	2.14,23   	36  PR 	       	       	
Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB2	RUS	43,50   	39     	5.00,08	38  PR 	2.16,38   	39  PR 	       	       	
Mishin, Sergej              	Мишин, Сергей              	M?	RUS	47,14   	40  PR 	       	       	2.39,44   	42  PR 	       	       	
Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел             	MB2	RUS	55,31   	41     	4.05,96	2   PR 	1.55,19   	2   PR 	7.12,53	3   PR 	
Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	        	DNF    	4.25,06	19  PR 	2.04,92   	18     	7.56,81	19  PR 	
Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	RUS	        	DNF    	4.25,82	20  PR 	2.06,22   	22  PR 	7.58,28	21  SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m      		1500m     		1000m     		3000m  		
                            	                           			14 Dec    		14 Dec    		15 Dec    		15 Dec 		
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	38,70     	1      	2.02,72   	3      	1.17,46   	2   PR 	4.27,14	6      	
Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC2	RUS	39,20     	2   SB 	1.58,29   	1   PR 	1.15,97   	1   PR 	4.25,76	4   PR 	
Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	RUS	39,64     	3   PR 	2.04,34   	4   PR 	1.18,13   	3   PR 	4.24,63	3   PR 	
Abrashhenko, Egor           	Абращенко, Егор            	MC1	RUS	39,78     	4      	2.02,71   	2   PR 	1.19,51   	4   PR 	4.10,88	1   PR 	
Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	39,81     	5      	2.06,77   	7   PR 	1.19,96   	5   PR 	4.43,83	20     	
Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	40,06     	6   PR 	2.05,53   	5      	1.20,42   	6   SB 	4.30,41	8   SB 	
Nazvanov, Vasilij           	Названов, Василий          	MC1	RUS	40,19     	7   PR 	2.08,91   	11     	1.20,61(7)	8   PR 	4.24,46	2      	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	40,35     	8      	2.10,72   	14     	1.22,02   	9      	4.50,07	25     	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	40,39     	9   PR 	2.07,07   	8   PR 	1.20,61(1)	7   PR 	4.34,04	11     	
Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	41,07     	10  PR 	2.07,37   	9   PR 	1.22,13   	10  PR 	4.36,90	14  PR 	
Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	41,16     	11  PR 	2.07,81   	10  PR 	1.23,34   	14     	4.32,29	9   PR 	
Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	41,42     	12  PR 	2.11,50   	16     	1.24,28   	21  PR 	4.35,31	12  PR 	
Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC2	RUS	41,70     	13  PR 	2.11,94   	18  PR 	1.23,25   	13  PR 	4.38,54	16  PR 	
Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	41,73     	14     	2.13,18   	22     	1.23,74   	16     	4.44,36	21     	
Petrenko, Maksim (2005)     	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MC1	RUS	41,74     	15  PR 	2.15,38   	26  PR 	1.23,80   	17  PR 	4.41,59	18  PR 	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	41,89     	16  PR 	2.11,44   	15     	1.24,15   	20     	4.39,04	17  PR 	
Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	41,92     	17  PR 	2.11,61   	17     	1.23,70   	15  PR 	4.36,53	13  PR 	
Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	M?	RUS	41,93     	18  PR 	2.18,01   	32  PR 	1.26,14   	27  PR 	5.18,95	31  PR 	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	RUS	42,02(1)  	19  PR 	2.15,80   	27     	1.26,83   	28     	4.57,77	29  PR 	
Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	42,02(9)  	20  PR 	2.19,48   	37  PR 	1.28,18   	30     	       	       	
Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	42,05     	21     	2.05,60   	6   PR 	1.22,45   	11     	4.26,45	5   PR 	
Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	42,22     	22     	2.15,34   	25     	1.24,07   	19     	4.43,54	19     	
Kuzebaev, Bajel             	Кузебаев, Байэл            	MC2	RUS	42,25     	23  PR 	2.12,10   	19  PR 	1.27,01   	29     	4.37,23	15  PR 	
Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	RUS	42,30     	24  PR 	2.17,12   	30     	1.25,51   	24  PR 	5.00,01	30  PR 	
Fruktov, Ivan               	Фруктов, Иван              	MC1	RUS	42,36     	25  PR 	2.09,56   	12  PR 	1.24,88   	23  PR 	4.27,74	7   PR 	
Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	42,38     	26  PR 	2.12,46   	20  PR 	1.25,81   	25     	4.44,58	22     	
Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	42,51     	27  PR 	2.17,59   	31  PR 	1.25,95   	26  PR 	4.53,88	27  PR 	
Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC2	RUS	42,89     	28     	2.13,02   	21  PR 	          	DNF    	4.49,03	24  PR 	
Zaloznyj, Maksim            	Залозный, Максим           	MC2	RUS	43,29     	29  PR 	2.14,46   	23  PR 	1.24,45   	22  PR 	       	DQ     	
Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC2	RUS	43,33     	30  PR 	2.19,19(7)	36  PR 	1.29,54   	34  PR 	       	       	
Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	RUS	43,53     	31  PR 	2.15,30   	24  PR 	1.30,10   	38  PR 	4.47,60	23  PR 	
Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	43,69     	32  PR 	2.16,03   	28  PR 	1.29,26   	32     	4.54,12	28  PR 	
Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	43,87     	33  PR 	2.16,61   	29  PR 	1.30,03   	37  PR 	4.53,64	26  PR 	
Piskarev, Vadim             	Пискарев, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	43,98     	34  PR 	2.21,58   	42  PR 	1.29,43   	33  PR 	       	       	
Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	MC2	RUS	44,01     	35     	2.20,44   	40  PR 	1.28,60   	31  PR 	       	       	
Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	44,33     	36  PR 	2.18,04   	33  PR 	1.30,84   	41     	       	       	
Telegin, Artem              	Телегин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	44,52     	37  PR 	          	DQ     	1.29,89   	36  PR 	       	       	
Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC2	RUS	44,92     	38     	          	DQ     	1.33,23   	44     	       	       	
Shmelev, Anton              	Шмелев, Антон              	MC2	RUS	44,97     	39  PR 	2.23,47   	43  PR 	1.33,47   	45  PR 	       	       	
Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	RUS	44,98     	40  PR 	2.18,26   	34  PR 	1.30,51   	39  PR 	       	       	
Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	45,06     	41  PR 	2.19,19(5)	35     	1.29,56   	35  PR 	       	       	
Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	45,15     	42  PR 	2.34,46   	51  PR 	1.35,11   	48     	       	       	
Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MC1	RUS	45,28     	43  PR 	2.26,85   	44  PR 	1.32,68   	43  PR 	       	       	
Karpov, Artem               	Карпов, Артем              	M?	RUS	45,36     	44  PR 	2.39,97   	52  PR 	1.38,95   	53  PR 	       	       	
Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC1	RUS	45,41     	45  PR 	2.20,95   	41  PR 	1.32,20   	42     	       	       	
Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	45,73     	46  PR 	2.29,15   	47  PR 	1.36,43   	49  PR 	       	       	
Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	46,18     	47  PR 	2.27,38   	45  PR 	1.34,35   	46  PR 	       	       	
Vorobev, Nikita (2006)      	Воробьев, Никита (2006)    	MC1	RUS	46,36     	48     	2.29,76   	48     	1.34,93   	47     	       	       	
Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)    	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)  	MC1	RUS	47,42     	49  PR 	2.27,77   	46  PR 	1.37,01   	50  PR 	       	       	
Shlykov, Mikhail            	Шлыков, Михаил             	M?	RUS	47,88     	50  PR 	2.43,67   	55  PR 	1.41,39   	54  PR 	       	       	
Bykov, Egor                 	Быков, Егор                	M?	RUS	48,04     	51  PR 	          	DQ     	1.46,83   	57  PR 	       	       	
Kalinin, Daniil (2)         	Калинин, Даниил (2)        	M?	RUS	48,60     	52  PR 	2.31,18   	50  PR 	1.37,76   	51  PR 	       	       	
Telnov, Artem               	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	RUS	48,67     	53     	2.30,67   	49  PR 	1.37,88   	52  PR 	       	       	
Smykov, Kirill              	Смыков, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	50,15     	54  PR 	2.41,92   	53  PR 	1.42,79   	55  PR 	       	       	
Malchikov, Vladislav        	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	52,18     	55     	2.09,91   	13  PR 	1.22,73   	12  PR 	4.32,89	10  PR 	
Tabatchenko, Vladimir       	Табатченко, Владимир       	M?	RUS	52,34     	56  PR 	2.43,37   	54  PR 	1.46,11   	56  PR 	       	       	
Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.01,72   	57     	2.20,02   	39     	1.23,96   	18     	       	       	
Arsenev, Ilya               	Арсеньев, Илья             	M?	RUS	          	DNF    	2.19,90   	38  PR 	1.30,60   	40  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names