FryslanCup - Junioren C/B
Heerenveen (NED)
16 December 2019

Women - Junioren B
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
van der Linde, Lisan      	LB2	NED	43,89  	1   PR 	       	       	2.14,03	1   PR 	
van der Meer, Bianca      	LB2	NED	44,57  	2      	1.30,24	2      	       	       	
bij de Weg, Elvira        	LB1	NED	45,04  	3      	1.34,62	4      	       	       	
Eppinga, Tjitske          	LB2	NED	45,06  	4      	       	       	2.14,34	2   PR 	
Bouma, Nanne              	LB1	NED	45,30  	5      	       	       	2.17,56	3      	
de Vries, Silke           	LB1	NED	45,54  	6   PR 	1.35,36	6   SB 	       	       	
Valkenburg, Imke          	LB2	NED	45,83  	7   SB 	       	       	2.21,35	5   SB 	
de Jager, Wietske         	LB1	NED	46,04  	8      	       	       	2.21,51	6      	
ter Braak, Laurel         	LB1	NED	46,50  	9   SB 	1.33,94	3   PR 	       	       	
Stel, Nynke               	LB1	NED	46,96  	10  SB 	1.35,89	7   SB 	       	       	
Rothehûser, Heidi         	LB2	NED	46,99  	11  PR 	1.34,84	5      	       	       	
Veuger, Emma Alida        	LB2	NED	47,09  	12     	       	       	2.21,14	4   PR 	
Veuger, Anne Fenna        	LB1	NED	47,48  	13     	       	       	2.31,59	8      	
de Kroon, Maaike          	LB2	NED	48,37  	14     	       	       	2.34,20	9   PR 	
Verbeek, Jessie           	LB1	NED	48,64  	15     	1.41,29	8      	       	       	
Sietsma, Jente            	LB1	NED	48,72  	16     	       	       	2.30,91	7   SB 	
Spijksma, Elise           	LB1	NED	49,95  	17  SB 	1.43,07	9      	       	       	
de Boer, Fenna            	LB2	NED	       	DQ     	1.28,33	1      	       	       	

Women - Junioren C
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Vriesinga, Mayke          	LC1	NED	43,21  	1   PR 	       	       	2.16,12	1   PR 	
Steneker, Marije          	LC2	NED	43,69  	2   PR 	       	       	2.17,69	3   PR 	
de Jonge, Cerinthe        	LC2	NED	44,30  	3   PR 	1.32,62	2   PR 	       	       	
van der Tempel, Leia      	LC2	NED	44,49  	4      	       	       	2.17,72	4      	
de Groot, Caitlin         	LC1	NED	44,51  	5   PR 	1.48,83	13     	       	       	
Kuiken, Iris              	LC2	NED	44,63  	6   PR 	1.31,95	1      	       	       	
Gemser, Donna Noor        	LC1	NED	44,76  	7      	       	       	2.16,71	2   PR 	
Borst, Tijn               	LC1	NED	44,81  	8      	       	       	2.20,87	5   PR 	
Steegstra, Isa            	LC1	NED	46,04  	9      	       	       	       	DQ     	
Leistra, Marloes          	LC2	NED	46,05  	10     	1.33,25	3      	       	       	
Thomas, Mirjam            	LC1	NED	46,64  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Kerssies, Vrouke          	LC2	NED	47,03  	12     	       	       	2.24,62	6      	
van den Heuvel, Marieke   	LC2	NED	47,12  	13     	1.34,30	4      	       	       	
Nicolay, Elbrich          	LC1	NED	47,24  	14     	1.35,75	5      	       	       	
Slagman, Femke            	LC1	NED	47,31  	15  PR 	       	       	2.28,28	7   PR 	
Otten, Kim                	LC2	NED	47,47  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Tempel, Alicia    	LC1	NED	47,54  	17  PR 	1.37,83	8      	       	       	
de Haan, Gerbrich         	LC1	NED	48,11  	18     	1.37,32	7      	       	       	
Steg, Gwen                	LC1	NED	48,68  	19     	       	       	       	       	
Roose, Maureen            	LC2	NED	48,91  	20     	1.38,63	9      	       	       	
Tinga, Nynke              	LC1	NED	48,98  	21  PR 	1.41,10	10     	       	       	
Hijlkema, Joska           	LC1	NED	50,18  	22     	1.44,32	12     	       	       	
de Jong, Corien           	LC1	NED	50,30  	23     	1.44,17	11     	       	       	
de Vries, Sylvia          	LC2	NED	       	WDR    	       	DNS    	       	       	
van der Veen, Nyka        	LC1	NED	       	       	1.36,02	6      	       	       	
van der Terp, Jasmin      	LC1	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	2.31,29	8      	
de Haan, Eveline          	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.37,24	9   PR 	

Men - Junioren B
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
Kuiken, Mads              	MB2	NED	38,67  	1   PR 	2.03,85	5      	       	       	
Land, Christiaan          	MB2	NED	40,03  	2      	2.01,96	3   PR 	       	       	
de Boer, Hylke            	MB1	NED	40,15  	3      	1.58,79	1   PR 	       	       	
Jonkman, Sverre           	MB2	NED	40,47  	4      	       	       	       	       	
ten Klooster, Luke        	MB2	NED	41,16  	5      	2.03,04	4   PR 	       	       	
Krommenhoek, Jasper       	MB1	NED	41,55  	6      	2.00,00	2   PR 	       	       	
Meijer, Lars              	MB1	NED	41,70  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Straver, Lars             	MB1	NED	41,71  	8      	2.11,06	8   PR 	       	       	
Teunissen, Jetse          	MB2	NED	41,77  	9   PR 	2.10,75	7      	       	       	
Roemers, Ties             	MB1	NED	42,05  	10     	2.12,11	9      	       	       	
Rens, Erben               	MB1	NED	42,15  	11  PR 	       	       	4.43,52	3   PR 	
Nicolai, Kay              	MB1	NED	42,17  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tinga, Jasper             	MB1	NED	42,91  	13     	2.08,06	6      	       	       	
de Vries, Cor             	MB2	NED	43,18  	14     	2.17,20	10     	       	       	
de Vries, Willem (2002)   	MB2	NED	44,16  	15     	2.19,61	11     	       	       	
Borst, Cor                	MB1	NED	44,27  	16     	       	DNS    	       	       	
de Vries, Tjibbe          	MB1	NED	45,15  	17  PR 	2.21,02	12     	       	       	
Siemonsma, Wilmar         	MB1	NED	45,75  	18  PR 	2.23,60	14  PR 	       	       	
Bloemberg, Ivar           	MB2	NED	49,67  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Jacob         	MB1	NED	       	       	2.21,84	13  PR 	       	       	
Sijtsema, Sipke Daniël    	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.17,79	1      	
de Jong, Michiel          	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.23,46	2   PR 	

Men - Junioren C
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Bendijk, Mats             	MC1	NED	41,05  	1      	1.20,77	1      	       	       	
Talsma, Johan             	MC2	NED	41,32  	2   PR 	       	       	2.10,44	4      	
Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MC2	NED	41,44  	3   PR 	       	       	2.07,76	2   PR 	
de Vries, Sietse          	MC1	NED	41,50  	4      	       	       	2.09,09	3   PR 	
van der Veen, Sil         	MC1	NED	41,52  	5      	       	       	2.04,22	1   PR 	
van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan	MC1	NED	42,22  	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kolder, Mika              	MC1	NED	42,56  	7      	1.23,22	2      	       	       	
Zomermaand, Jurgen        	MC1	NED	44,04  	8   PR 	1.31,51	4   PR 	       	       	
de Velde, Chris           	MC1	NED	44,20  	9      	1.28,87	3      	       	       	
Sijbranda, Klaas          	MC2	NED	45,56  	10  PR 	       	       	2.24,11	6   PR 	
Bouwhuis, Johan           	MC1	NED	45,85  	11     	1.32,24	5      	       	       	
Kamstra, Niek             	MC2	NED	46,79  	12     	1.34,45	6      	       	       	
Smit, Marc                	MC2	NED	46,88  	13     	1.36,64	8      	       	       	
Bok, Tymen                	MC1	NED	47,88  	14  PR 	1.35,83	7   PR 	       	       	
Jonkman, Marne            	MC1	NED	49,37  	15     	1.41,41	9      	       	       	
Tjoelker, Jilles          	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.14,07	5   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names