Erfurt Christmas Race
Erfurt (GER)
21 December 2019

Ladies
Name                 			500m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		200m 		300m   		
Mulsow, Aurelia      	LB1	GER	44,14  	1      	44,32  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Fiona       	LN2	GER	       	       	44,69  	2   SB 	       	       	2.24,23	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oestreich, Antonia   	LC2	GER	       	       	44,70  	3      	       	       	2.18,95	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gey, Anica           	LB1	GER	       	       	44,74  	4   SB 	       	       	2.24,81	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sommer, Alicia       	LC2	GER	       	       	44,91  	5      	       	       	2.23,88	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zink, Marlene        	LB1	GER	       	       	45,15  	6      	       	       	2.22,98	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Rosanna     	LC2	GER	       	       	45,21  	7      	       	       	2.22,80	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Martin, Lea          	LC1	GER	       	       	45,76  	8      	1.35,11	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lange, Olivia        	LB2	GER	       	       	45,82  	9      	       	       	       	       	5.11,42	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Richter, Lilli       	LB1	GER	       	       	46,18  	10     	       	       	2.30,94	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bretschneider, Anna  	LB1	GER	       	       	46,33  	11     	       	       	2.25,46	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pfeifer, Paula       	LYA	GER	       	       	46,40  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ahnert, Mia Luise    	LC2	GER	       	       	46,43  	13  SB 	       	       	2.29,14	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fridland, Jessica    	LC2	GER	       	       	46,97  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,06  	2   SB 	
Hoeft, Kyra          	LB1	GER	       	       	47,70  	15  PR 	1.40,46	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peschke, Lilly       	LYB	GER	       	       	48,17  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,01  	1      	
Zessel, Patricia     	LYA	GER	       	       	49,79  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,05  	4      	
Oehme, Hanna Lena    	LC2	GER	       	       	50,10  	18     	1.45,23	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bubic, Mirja         	LYA	GER	       	       	50,24  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,36  	5      	
Ziegler, Viktoria    	LYA	GER	       	       	50,79  	20  PR 	1.50,00	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Titaouine, Meriam    	LYA	GER	       	       	51,30  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Langhof, Luca Justyne	LB1	GER	       	       	52,71  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,92  	8   SB 	
Kebsch, Alina        	LYC	GER	       	       	55,02  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,70  	9      	
Tuchscherer, Claire  	LYC	GER	       	       	55,93  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,07  	1      	       	       	
Blümel, Florentine   	LYC	GER	       	       	56,68  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,64  	3   SB 	       	       	
Brückner, Johanna    	LYD	GER	       	       	1.01,14	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,01  	4   SB 	       	       	
Hvorov, Anastasia    	LYC	GER	       	       	1.01,18	27     	2.12,27	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mothes, Lena         	LYD	GER	       	       	1.02,31	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,43  	5   SB 	       	       	
Kem, Elisabeth       	LYC	GER	       	       	1.02,51	29     	2.11,51	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Seifert, July        	LYD	GER	       	       	1.04,62	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,14  	10     	       	       	
Albrecht, Paula      	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.40,95	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Guzowski, Anna       	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.41,09	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brusch, Frida        	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.42,43	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Töbs, Elenore        	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.43,57	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	12,13  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Trapp, Johanna       	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.46,77	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,35  	3      	
Duft, Isabelle       	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.49,78	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pürzel, Mia          	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.54,24	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,42  	6      	
Stauch, Luise        	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.54,71	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,67  	7      	
Kattner, Olivia      	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.22,38	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Liz          	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.23,45	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vogelsang, Emelie    	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,79	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mehnert, Lucy        	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rädel, Maja          	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,33  	2   SB 	24,24  	2   SB 	       	       	
Tischer, Eleni       	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,15  	3   SB 	26,75  	6   SB 	       	       	
Göpel, Emely         	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,94  	4   SB 	28,31  	7   SB 	       	       	
Langhof, Lee Xenia   	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,94  	5   SB 	31,27  	8   SB 	       	       	
Rädel, Wilhelmine    	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,36  	6      	31,85  	9   SB 	       	       	
Wörn, Tarja          	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,86  	11  SB 	1.01,90	11     	
Wörn, Ari            	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,88  	12     	55,34  	10     	
Benkendorf, Lisa     	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	

Men
Name                 			500m 		500m   		1000m     		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		100m 		200m 		300m 		
Kurzmann, Niklas     	MA2	GER	37,13  	1      	36,91  	1      	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Germershaus, Leon    	MB1	GER	39,96  	2   PR 	40,18  	2      	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jacob, Maximilian    	MN3	GER	42,73  	3   SB 	       	       	1.29,56   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heinrichs, Lars      	MB1	GER	       	       	41,55  	3   PR 	          	       	2.13,32	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sonnekalb, Finn      	MYA	GER	       	       	41,77  	4   PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kopka, Tjard         	M50	GER	       	       	42,37  	5      	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.38,23	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arnold, Lukas        	MB2	GER	       	       	42,62  	6      	          	       	2.11,54	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tuchscherer, Colin   	MC1	GER	       	       	48,77  	7      	          	       	2.34,37	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Marek        	MYA	GER	       	       	49,03  	8   PR 	1.50,55(6)	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jaskolka, Karol      	MYB	GER	       	       	50,43  	9   PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,76  	5      	
Martin, Felix        	MYA	GER	       	       	50,57  	10  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,99  	6   SB 	
Menard, Leon         	MYC	GER	       	       	50,84  	11     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,19  	4   SB 	
Büttner, Bruno       	MYB	GER	       	       	52,50  	12  PR 	1.48,23   	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golombek, Len        	MYB	GER	       	       	55,23  	13  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,82  	11  SB 	
Schenk, Lando        	MYC	GER	       	       	56,08  	14     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,51  	2      	       	       	
Braun, Jonathan      	MYB	GER	       	       	56,29  	15  PR 	1.55,75   	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ketzel, Richard      	MYD	GER	       	       	58,56  	16     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,26  	1   SB 	       	       	
Wilke, Dustin        	MYC	GER	       	       	58,62  	17     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,57  	3      	       	       	
Langhof, Tony        	MYB	GER	       	       	59,21  	18  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,37  	13  SB 	
Müller, Colin        	MYB	GER	       	       	59,34  	19     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hübner, Eric Torsten 	MYC	GER	       	       	59,57  	20     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,39  	4   SB 	       	       	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon   	MYC	GER	       	       	1.01,45	21     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,98  	5      	       	       	
Geiser, Miguel       	MYD	GER	       	       	1.03,35	22     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,85  	14  SB 	
Krönert, Mats        	MYD	GER	       	       	1.06,62	23  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,31  	15     	
Benkendorf, Tim      	MYB	GER	       	       	1.09,01	24     	2.11,37   	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mammitzsch, Andre    	M50	GER	       	       	       	       	1.32,41   	2      	       	       	       	       	8.55,67	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Flaig, Jaro          	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.35,59   	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,90  	2      	
Hoppenrath, Floris   	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.40,85   	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melde, Oskar         	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.43,01   	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,77  	1      	
Ring, Kevin          	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.43,51   	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Volkmer, Nils        	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.44,26   	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,04  	3   SB 	
Scheibe, Anton       	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.48,80   	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,48  	9   SB 	
Baum, Valentin       	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.49,64   	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,12  	7   SB 	
Taschenberger, Arno  	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.50,55(4)	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,80  	10  SB 	
Rösler, Carl Otis    	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.54,34   	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,87  	12  SB 	
Wilde, Nico          	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	          	       	2.23,33	3      	       	       	       	       	12,05  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Brandt, Finn Bennet  	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	4.35,97	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Demmler, Justin      	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,75  	2   SB 	27,94  	6      	       	       	
Kobuch, Niklas       	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,78  	3   SB 	30,19  	9      	       	       	
Philipp, Raphael     	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,66  	4   SB 	33,23  	10  SB 	       	       	
Kurtz, Sami          	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,47  	7   SB 	42,40  	16  SB 	
Rambalsky, Lou       	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,14  	8   SB 	43,64  	17  SB 	
Kem, Alexander       	M?	GER	       	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,35  	11  SB 	58,60  	18  SB 	
Leucht, Mattes       	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,34  	8      	

    
                

Native Language Names