Trainingswedstrijd KNSB-, Topteams en Deelnemers NK Afstanden
Heerenveen (NED)
21 December 2019

Ladies
Name                			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
de Jong, Letitia    	LSA	NED	37,70  	1   PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke 	LSA	NED	38,13  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Janine        	LSA	NED	38,30  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Drost, Helga        	LN2	NED	38,34  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Michelle   	LN1	NED	38,45  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beuling, Femke      	LN1	NED	38,65  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Elst, Isabelle  	LN3	NED	38,82  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stollenga, Esmé     	LSA	NED	38,92  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verkerk, Naomi      	LN1	NED	39,31  	9      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
van Tol, Manouk     	LSA	NED	39,35  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Werff, Bo   	LSA	NED	39,59  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karel, Anouk        	LN4	NED	40,65  	12     	1.22,03	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Steunenberg, Marit  	LN3	NED	40,75  	13  SB 	       	       	2.00,76	2   SB 	       	       	
Verhaar, Paulien    	LN1	NED	40,77  	14  PR 	       	       	2.00,11	1   PR 	       	       	
Lancee, Gioya       	LN2	NED	40,81  	15  PR 	1.19,65	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
in 't Hof, Sanne    	LN3	NED	41,53  	16     	       	       	2.05,03	6      	       	       	
Jonkers, Sterre     	LN2	NED	42,49  	17  SB 	       	       	2.02,53	3   PR 	       	       	
Jansen, Eline (2002)	LA1	NED	43,15  	18     	       	       	2.03,77	5   PR 	       	       	
Klijnstra, Moniek   	LSA	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen         	L30	NED	       	       	1.13,86	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa     	LSA	NED	       	       	1.16,19	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte     	LSA	NED	       	       	1.17,16	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Das, Anice          	L30	NED	       	       	1.17,33	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hijlkema, Aveline   	LSA	NED	       	       	1.18,26	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Harteveld, Leeyen   	LSA	NED	       	       	1.20,30	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kant, Emma          	LA2	NED	       	       	1.22,27	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Leerdam, Jutta      	LN2	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Dul, Elisa          	LN2	NED	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Leila       	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.02,97	4   PR 	       	       	
Jonkers, Luna       	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,73	1   SB 	
van der Meer, Amy   	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,98	2      	
Visser, Esmee       	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Mulder, Ronald      	M30	NED	34,91  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel      	M30	NED	34,96  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper      	M30	NED	35,30  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron       	MSA	NED	35,36  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Jorritsma, Gerben   	MSA	NED	35,49  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Greig, Daniel       	MSA	AUS	35,70  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Verweij, Koen       	MSA	NED	35,98  	7   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Kant, Tom           	MN4	NED	36,03  	8      	       	       	       	       	
van Essen, Mika     	MN1	NED	36,08  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Deelstra, Niek      	MN3	NED	36,18  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Brandsen, Stef      	MN1	NED	36,30  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Govers, Thijs       	MN3	NED	36,32  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Salino, Enrico      	MN2	ITA	36,56  	13  SB 	1.13,32	3   SB 	       	       	
de Wit, Teun        	MN1	NED	37,41  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Twan           	MA2	NED	38,83  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Lindenskov, Oliver  	MN3	DEN	39,11  	16  PR 	1.16,31	5   SB 	       	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai       	MSA	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Velema, Lennart     	MSA	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Esders, Gijs        	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,37	1      	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas   	MSA	NED	       	       	1.11,01	2      	       	       	
de Hair, Rem        	MA2	NED	       	       	1.13,63	4      	       	       	
Dijs, Wesly         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Verbij, Kai         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Botman, Janno       	MN1	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
de Boer, Tjerk      	MN2	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
de Vos, Jos         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	3.48,04	1      	
Dijkstra, Lex       	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	3.48,08	2   SB 	
Hollaar, Louis      	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	3.48,38	3   SB 	
Breeuwsma, Jitse    	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.15,50	4   SB 	
Blokhuijsen, Jan    	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

    
                

Native Language Names