Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
21 December 2019

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Christ, Kali             	LSA	CAN	40,36  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra    	LSA	ROU	40,43  	2      	1.20,35	1      	       	       	
Son, Hee Won             	LA2	CAN	40,52  	3      	       	       	2.08,80	2      	
Nedeljakova, Zuzana      	LA1	CAN	41,45  	4      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Bourgeois, Anna          	LN1	CAN	41,87  	5      	1.21,92	2      	       	       	
Weidemann, Lily          	LN2	CAN	42,49  	6      	1.24,44	3      	       	       	
Peterson, Cassidy        	LN2	CAN	42,53  	7      	       	       	2.08,26	1      	
Johnson, Sierra          	LN2	CAN	42,55  	8      	1.24,91	6      	       	       	
Riben, Meela             	LB1	CAN	42,67  	9      	1.24,47	4      	2.12,31	3      	
Hall, Laura              	LB2	CAN	42,89  	10     	1.24,54	5      	       	       	
Geuzebroek, Maartje      	LA2	NED	44,27  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Lueders, Maya            	LC1	CAN	44,86  	12     	       	       	2.24,57	8      	
Lueders, Zoe             	LB2	CAN	44,96  	13     	1.29,50	7      	       	       	
Cloutier, Ella           	LC1	CAN	44,97  	14  PR 	1.33,26	8      	2.25,34	9      	
Uden, Yasmine            	LN1	CAN	46,22  	15     	       	       	2.26,75	10     	
Kellough, Elliot         	LB1	CAN	46,73  	16  PR 	1.34,47	11  PR 	       	       	
Beeson, Darby            	LC1	CAN	46,74  	17     	       	       	2.21,52	4      	
Weiler, Naja             	LC1	GER	46,75  	18  PR 	1.33,56	10  PR 	2.24,09	7      	
Bracha, Ceili            	LB2	CAN	46,88  	19     	       	       	2.21,98	5   SB 	
Hawkins, Kendra          	LB1	CAN	47,21  	20  PR 	       	       	2.27,96	11  PR 	
Reynoldson, Gracie       	LC2	CAN	47,54  	21  PR 	1.36,28	12     	2.45,99	14     	
Bracha, Kiera            	LC2	CAN	48,25  	22     	       	DNS    	2.30,10	12     	
Volstad, Alexandra       	LC1	CAN	48,77  	23     	1.33,50	9   PR 	       	       	
Ferraro, Cecile          	LC2	CAN	49,87  	24     	1.40,30	13  PR 	       	       	
Manina, Elena            	L?	CAN	50,79  	25     	1.45,06	14  PR 	       	DQ     	
Motycka, Gayle           	L30	CAN	52,39  	26     	       	       	2.50,91	16     	
Erasmus, Isabel          	L?	CAN	53,32  	27     	1.56,13	18  PR 	       	       	
Smith, Julia             	L?	CAN	53,69  	28     	1.54,57	16  PR 	2.56,96	18     	
Turnbull, Sophie         	LC1	CAN	53,76  	29  PR 	1.50,28	15  PR 	2.48,87	15  PR 	
Nelson, Marin            	L?	CAN	55,77  	30     	1.55,72	17  PR 	2.52,87	17  PR 	
Somers, Jillian          	L?	CAN	1.01,12	31     	       	       	2.38,38	13     	
Wilkinson, Melissa       	L?	CAN	1.03,50	32  PR 	2.33,27	19  PR 	       	       	
Carlisle, Elizabeth      	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.22,17	6   PR 	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Fiola, Christopher       	MN4	CAN	35,40  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Frank              	MA2	CAN	35,94  	2      	       	       	1.52,57	3      	
Miller, Cody (1994)      	MSA	CAN	36,37  	3      	1.13,35	3      	       	       	
Halyk, Max               	MN1	CAN	36,40  	4      	       	       	1.49,86	1      	
Coderre, Paul            	MN1	CAN	36,91  	5      	1.10,20	1      	       	       	
Winter, Robert           	MSA	CAN	37,61  	6   SB 	       	       	1.59,97	10  SB 	
Lacroix, Zachary         	MA2	CAN	37,61  	6      	       	       	1.57,82	6      	
Dahmen, Hanno            	MN3	NED	37,70  	8      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Bathe, Mathias           	MA1	CAN	37,80  	9      	1.13,03	2      	       	       	
Liebzeit, Christian      	MN4	CAN	37,86  	10     	       	       	1.57,91	7      	
Pollock, Sam             	MSA	CAN	37,91  	11     	1.13,81	4      	       	       	
Witkowski, Kaeden        	MA1	CAN	38,01  	12     	       	       	1.57,91	7   PR 	
Miller, Craig            	MA1	CAN	38,18  	13     	       	       	1.57,77	5      	
Zhao, Yankun             	MB1	CAN	38,18  	13     	       	       	2.01,46	13     	
Doan, Jalen              	MC1	CAN	38,93  	15  PR 	1.20,39	9   PR 	2.07,10	20  PR 	
Heit, Brad               	MA1	CAN	39,42  	16     	1.17,60	5      	       	       	
Toblan, Logan            	MA1	CAN	39,71  	17     	       	       	2.03,76	16     	
Pauli, Daniel            	MB2	CAN	39,90  	18     	1.19,07	7      	2.00,29	11     	
Waddington, Keagan       	MB1	CAN	40,10  	19     	1.18,66	6      	2.00,74	12  PR 	
Miller, Cody James (2004)	MB1	CAN	40,31  	20  PR 	1.21,78	13  PR 	2.06,43	19  PR 	
Erasmus, Andre           	MC2	CAN	40,43  	21     	1.22,40	15  PR 	       	       	
Lowe, Bon                	MB1	CAN	40,47  	22     	1.20,99	11     	2.04,07	17     	
Veeman, Luca             	MC2	CAN	40,62  	23  PR 	1.20,65	10  PR 	       	DQ     	
Thibault, Vaughn         	M50	CAN	40,72  	24     	1.23,14	16     	       	       	
Dwyer, Ian               	M40	CAN	40,79  	25     	1.21,62	12  PR 	       	       	
Hannah, Jake             	MA1	CAN	40,92  	26     	       	       	       	       	
Poulin, Max              	MC2	CAN	40,93  	27     	1.24,04	17  PR 	2.09,63	23     	
Dallaire, Liam           	MB2	CAN	41,14  	28     	1.20,20	8      	2.03,16	15     	
Ahmed, Zain Syed         	MSA	CAN	41,19  	29     	       	       	2.01,51	14  PR 	
Farquharson, Jared       	MA1	CAN	41,36  	30     	1.22,34	14     	       	       	
Elasz, Dino              	MB2	CAN	41,63  	31  PR 	1.24,15	18     	2.07,70	21     	
Hall, Daniel             	MC2	CAN	42,50  	32     	       	       	2.08,61	22     	
Medlicott, Matthew       	MC2	CAN	42,82  	33  PR 	       	       	2.15,90	26  PR 	
Irvine, Bob              	M65	CAN	43,71  	34     	1.27,47	20     	2.14,54	24     	
Varnasooriya, Sandeep    	MC2	CAN	43,73  	35     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Stack-Michasiw, Oskar    	MC2	CAN	44,01  	36  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Black, Robert            	M55	AUS	44,18  	37     	1.28,76	21     	2.16,42	27     	
Osvath, Ayden            	MB2	CAN	44,83  	38  PR 	1.49,15	27     	       	       	
Read, Joshua             	MC2	CAN	44,97  	39     	       	       	2.28,42	30     	
Bromm, Wiley             	MC1	CAN	45,53  	40     	1.32,79	22  PR 	       	       	
Williams, Max            	MC1	CAN	48,06  	41     	1.36,34	23  PR 	2.28,10	29  PR 	
Anderson, Scott (1964)   	M55	CAN	48,10  	42     	       	       	2.14,55	25     	
Boyce, Evan              	M?	CAN	48,16  	43     	1.42,38	25  PR 	2.39,28	31     	
Makowsky, Kalem          	MC1	CAN	50,42  	44     	       	       	2.50,47	32  PR 	
Johnston, Ronald         	M80	CAN	50,66  	45     	1.43,99	26     	       	       	
Kapocsi, Thomas          	MC1	CAN	53,32  	46  PR 	1.55,78	28  PR 	2.51,69	33     	
Johnson, Jim             	M75	CAN	1.04,88	47     	2.17,74	29     	3.34,24	34  PR 	
Blonski, Bill            	M45	CAN	1.17,71	48     	2.39,05	30     	       	       	
Gledhill, Garrett        	MN3	CAN	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zawada, Zack             	MA1	CAN	       	DNS    	1.26,36	19     	       	DNS    	
Bathe, Oliver            	M55	CAN	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Koeman, Kees (1995)      	MSA	CAN	       	DNF    	       	       	2.05,60	18  SB 	
Moga, Octavian           	M50	ROU	       	       	1.37,02	24     	2.27,96	28     	
Deibert, Jack            	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.52,43	2      	
Hathaway, Joshua         	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.53,10	4      	
Scutchings, Matthew      	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.58,96	9      	

    
                

Native Language Names