PNIC International Time Trials #1
Milwaukee (USA)
21 December 2019

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Cruikshank, Blair         	LA2	USA	40,49  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Quinn, Anna               	LN1	USA	41,53  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Warren, Sarah             	LSA	USA	41,77  	3   SB 	1.23,34	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yde, Piper                	LC2	USA	42,80  	4      	       	       	2.17,97	1      	       	       	
Terpening, Sydney         	LA2	USA	43,39  	5   PR 	1.25,49	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fuchs, Eliana             	LA1	USA	44,28  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McGill, Aaralyn           	LC2	CAN	44,45  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.57,34	2   PR 	
Steffes, Audrey           	LB2	USA	44,46  	8   SB 	1.29,65	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gakovic, Natasa           	LC2	USA	45,56  	9      	1.34,34	6      	       	       	       	       	
Mastrolonardo, Mirae      	L?	USA	46,50  	10     	1.33,34	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kudlata, Claire           	LC2	USA	46,96  	11     	1.33,44	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Radulovic, Nastasja       	LC1	USA	47,72  	12  PR 	       	       	2.27,99	2   PR 	       	       	
Johnson, Barb             	L65	USA	48,66  	13     	       	       	2.33,61	3      	       	       	
Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	L?	USA	49,71  	14  PR 	1.41,30	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zayatz, Necole            	L40	USA	55,59  	15  SB 	       	       	2.51,99	5   PR 	       	       	
Feinberg, Kathy           	L55	USA	55,97  	16  SB 	       	       	2.49,29	4   SB 	       	       	
Levinson, Heike           	L?	USA	58,96  	17  PR 	2.04,12	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Neuendorf, Mackenzie      	L?	USA	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Rehklau, Sara             	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,20	1      	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		
Tobon, Lindsay            	LC1	USA	48,08  	1      	2.32,09	1      	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Stolz, Jordan             	MB1	USA	36,98  	1   PR 	       	       	1.52,59	1   PR 	       	       	
Aquino, Jon               	MA2	USA	38,49  	2   PR 	       	       	1.59,05	2   PR 	       	       	
Miller, Nathan            	MSA	USA	38,54  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lewis, Aidan              	MA2	USA	38,82  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.10,59	1   PR 	
Carney, Dan               	M50	USA	40,99  	5   SB 	1.23,49	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Carlson, Austin           	MSA	USA	41,02  	6   PR 	       	       	2.07,22	4   PR 	       	       	
Keovan, Keith             	MC2	USA	42,41  	7   PR 	1.24,95	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chytla, Jersey            	MB2	USA	42,56  	8      	       	       	2.07,16	3      	       	       	
Boenning, Nathaniel       	MA2	USA	43,69  	9      	1.29,22	4      	       	       	       	       	
Trimble, Matthew          	M55	USA	44,19  	10  SB 	1.28,78	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Aho, Pekka                	M55	FIN	45,46  	11  SB 	1.33,18	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Oly, Greg                 	M65	USA	47,60  	12     	1.32,75	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Feinberg, Nathan          	M60	USA	48,09  	13  SB 	       	       	2.18,34	5   PR 	       	       	
Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	49,44  	14  PR 	       	       	2.37,09	7      	       	       	
Nolan, Mark               	M65	USA	54,62  	15  SB 	       	       	2.51,60	8   SB 	       	       	
Kurtz, Henry              	M?	USA	55,37  	16  PR 	2.07,80	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Morris, Vince             	M70	USA	       	       	       	       	2.19,58	6   SB 	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names