Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED)
22 December 2019

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Jongman, Maud            	LA1	NED	42,71  	1      	       	       	2.14,17	1      	       	       	
van Son, Lara            	LB1	NED	43,17  	2   PR 	1.28,08	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Henckel, Claudia         	L30	NED	43,31  	3      	1.27,66	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nijenhuis, Saffron       	LC2	NED	43,91  	4   PR 	       	       	2.20,45	5      	       	       	
Keppels, Robin           	LC1	NED	44,74  	5   PR 	       	       	2.20,63	6   PR 	       	       	
Zijsveld, Ilse           	LA1	NED	44,95  	6      	       	       	2.19,71	4      	       	       	
Olde Hanter, Wieke       	LN1	NED	45,11  	7      	       	       	2.14,32	2   SB 	       	       	
Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	45,22  	8   PR 	       	       	2.17,52	3   PR 	       	       	
Middelveld, Naomi        	LA1	NED	45,53  	9      	1.32,23	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hiddink, Jasmijn         	LC1	NED	45,64  	10     	1.30,36	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vredenberg, Julia        	LC1	NED	45,66  	11  PR 	1.33,80	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Konter, Gwen             	LB1	NED	45,91  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.58,71	2   PR 	
van Essen-Prins, Antoinet	LSA	NED	46,20  	13     	1.34,32	6      	       	       	       	       	
Heesink, Sharon          	LB1	NED	46,46  	14     	       	       	       	       	4.57,68	1   PR 	
Polman, Jasmijn          	LB1	NED	46,50  	15     	       	       	2.23,08	7   PR 	       	       	
de Boer, Noƫmi           	LC1	NED	46,67  	16  PR 	1.39,79	7      	       	       	       	       	
Hesselink, Aniek         	LB1	NED	47,59  	17  PR 	       	       	2.26,37	8   PR 	       	       	
Fransen, Marleen         	LB1	NED	47,82  	18     	       	       	2.34,69	9      	       	       	
Boenink, Jeanne          	LN2	NED	48,41  	19     	       	       	       	       	5.02,89	3   SB 	
Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	48,88  	20     	1.40,09	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hoonberg, Maria          	LC1	NED	49,96  	21     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Holsbrink, Aniek         	LB2	NED	52,03  	22  PR 	       	       	2.42,37	10  PR 	       	       	
de Heer, Marit           	LC1	NED	57,78  	23     	2.05,33	9      	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Oudshoorn, Vincent       	MSA	NED	38,06  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.26,31	1      	
Maas, Boika              	MA1	NED	38,36  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.18,69	1      	       	       	
Bolding, George          	MN3	NED	40,23  	3      	1.23,37	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oort, Bram               	MB2	NED	40,60  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.24,01	3   PR 	       	       	
Huttenhuis, Bas          	MB2	NED	40,62  	5      	       	       	2.02,65	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Es, Kion             	MSA	NED	40,66  	6      	       	       	2.07,00	4      	       	       	       	       	
Heijkoop, Danny          	MA1	NED	40,67  	7      	       	       	2.09,63	8      	       	       	       	       	
de Heer, Nomdo           	MA1	NED	40,68  	8      	       	       	2.09,46	7      	       	       	       	       	
Laagland, Hidde          	MA1	NED	41,06  	9      	       	       	2.07,40	5      	       	       	       	       	
Weersink, Sebastien      	MA1	NED	41,42  	10  PR 	       	       	2.13,33	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ruesink, Jort            	MB2	NED	41,43  	11     	       	       	2.05,76	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuiper, Kevin            	MB2	NED	41,74  	12     	       	       	2.03,96	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Paping, Olivier          	MA1	NED	41,93  	13  SB 	       	       	2.08,24	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kole, Tim                	MSA	NED	42,03  	14     	       	       	       	       	4.29,24	5   PR 	       	       	
Stappenbelt, Donald      	MB1	NED	42,08  	15     	       	       	       	       	4.34,78	7   PR 	       	       	
Nauta, Alec              	MC2	NED	42,17  	16  PR 	1.22,70	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Posthumus, Jochem        	MA2	NED	42,26  	17     	       	       	       	       	4.31,24	6      	       	       	
Hof, Evert Jan           	M50	NED	42,61  	18     	       	       	2.11,06	9      	       	       	       	       	
Langevoort, Jelle        	MB1	NED	42,90  	19     	       	       	       	       	4.26,62	4   PR 	       	       	
Bevers, Rick             	MA1	NED	43,41  	20  PR 	       	       	2.12,45	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	43,60  	21  SB 	       	       	2.14,40	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Heer, Jeroen (2004)   	MB1	NED	43,99  	22     	       	       	2.19,00	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rozendal, Max            	MA1	NED	44,03  	23  SB 	1.27,98	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bussing, Camiel          	MC2	NED	44,24  	24     	       	       	2.26,02	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
ten Cate, Stijn          	MC2	NED	44,38  	25  SB 	1.30,92	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	44,53  	26     	       	       	2.19,25	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Huttenhuis, Patrick      	M50	NED	44,67  	27  SB 	       	       	2.15,55	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Verhoeff, Koen           	MC2	NED	45,12  	28     	       	       	2.18,49	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mulders, Mark            	MB1	NED	45,86  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.56,75	8   PR 	       	       	
Keizer, Bert             	M65	NED	46,59  	30     	1.34,62	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bollaart, Kees           	M55	NED	46,97  	31     	       	       	2.30,49	18     	       	       	       	       	
van Benthem, Jann        	M60	NED	48,29  	32     	1.34,84	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Heijden, Mats    	MC1	NED	48,47  	33     	1.40,59	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reinders, Rens           	MC2	NED	48,75  	34  PR 	       	       	2.41,64	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Veneman, Henk            	M65	NED	49,51  	35     	       	       	       	       	5.36,55	9   SB 	       	       	
Posthumus, Gijs          	MB2	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Huiting, Eskil           	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,85	2   PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names