B.I. Shavyrin Memorial
VI Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.И. Шавырина
Kolomna (RUS)
27 - 29 December 2019

Ladies
Name                        	                            			3000m  		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			27 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	LSA	RUS	4.07,49	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	LSA	RUS	4.10,15	2      	       	       	1.56,63	1      	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета         	LN4	RUS	4.11,16	3      	       	       	1.58,57	2      	       	       	
Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)        	LSA	RUS	4.13,49	4   SB 	       	       	2.04,17	4      	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	4.15,38	5      	       	       	2.01,35	3      	       	       	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA2	RUS	4.20,69	6   PR 	       	       	2.04,73	5      	       	       	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	4.24,33	7   PR 	       	       	2.07,56	10     	       	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	4.27,17	8      	       	       	2.07,11	9      	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	4.28,96	9      	41,14  	14  SB 	2.05,12	6      	1.21,75	10  SB 	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)       	LB2	RUS	4.29,15	10     	       	       	2.09,70	13     	       	       	
Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	4.37,13	11     	       	       	2.10,30	14     	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	RUS	       	       	37,75  	1      	       	       	1.16,88	3      	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	       	       	37,86  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN3	RUS	       	       	38,32  	3      	       	       	1.15,77	1      	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN2	RUS	       	       	38,77  	4   SB 	       	       	1.17,81	4      	
Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина           	L35	RUS	       	       	39,03  	5      	       	       	1.15,81	2      	
Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L30	RUS	       	       	39,22  	6      	       	       	1.18,75	5      	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	       	       	39,33  	7      	       	       	1.21,54	9      	
Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия         	LN3	RUS	       	       	39,53  	8   PR 	       	       	1.20,57	6   SB 	
Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LN1	RUS	       	       	40,06  	9      	       	       	       	WDR    	
Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	RUS	       	       	40,33  	10     	       	       	1.21,53	8      	
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LA1	RUS	       	       	40,74  	11     	       	       	1.21,86	11  PR 	
Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LN3	RUS	       	       	40,78  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN1	RUS	       	       	40,84  	13     	2.06,23	7      	1.21,22	7      	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LA1	RUS	       	       	41,37  	15     	2.07,06	8      	1.23,33	13     	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	       	       	42,69  	16     	2.10,67	15     	1.25,38	15     	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.07,87	11     	1.22,61	12     	
Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина            	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.08,51	12     	1.23,65	14     	
Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения            	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                            			5000m  		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			27 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис                	M30	RUS	6.15,93	1   SB 	36,72  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	RUS	6.17,73	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	6.23,72	3      	       	       	1.47,27	1   SB 	       	       	
Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MN3	RUS	6.26,63	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	6.32,47	5      	       	       	1.49,52	4      	       	       	
Zakharov, Timur             	Захаров, Тимур              	MSA	RUS	6.34,27	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN2	RUS	6.35,62	7   PR 	       	       	1.51,15	13     	       	       	
Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MA1	RUS	6.38,35	8   PR 	       	       	1.50,25	8      	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений             	M30	RUS	6.39,30	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN1	RUS	6.40,06	10  SB 	       	       	1.52,75	20     	       	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN2	RUS	6.46,31	11     	       	       	1.50,28	9      	       	       	
Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA2	RUS	6.48,66	12  PR 	       	       	1.52,16	16     	       	       	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN1	RUS	6.50,93	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN2	RUS	6.56,38	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN2	RUS	6.56,63	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	       	       	34,67  	1      	       	       	       	WDR    	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	RUS	       	       	34,79  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MN4	RUS	       	       	34,90  	3      	       	       	1.09,45	1      	
Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MA2	RUS	       	       	35,09  	4      	       	       	1.10,40	4      	
Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MN4	RUS	       	       	35,40  	5   SB 	1.52,10	15     	1.09,89	2   SB 	
Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей               	M30	RUS	       	       	35,54  	6      	       	       	1.10,83	7      	
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MA1	RUS	       	       	35,69  	7   PR 	       	       	1.13,45	15     	
Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MN4	RUS	       	       	36,00  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN1	RUS	       	       	36,16  	9   PR 	1.49,26	3   PR 	1.10,72	6   PR 	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,17  	10     	1.50,49	10     	1.10,35	3   SB 	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MN4	RUS	       	       	36,27  	11     	       	       	1.11,44	9      	
Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим                	MN4	RUS	       	       	36,51  	12     	       	       	1.13,44	14     	
Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил            	M30	RUS	       	       	36,63  	13     	1.49,68	5      	1.12,21	10     	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	       	       	36,74  	15  SB 	1.52,45	18     	1.12,28	11  SB 	
Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MN1	RUS	       	       	36,80  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел               	MN1	RUS	       	       	36,96  	17     	       	       	       	       	
Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MN1	RUS	       	       	37,17  	18     	       	       	       	WDR    	
Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.47,60	2      	       	DNF    	
Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.50,05	6      	1.10,48	5   PR 	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.50,07	7   PR 	1.12,30	12  PR 	
Kozlov, Mikhail             	Козлов, Михаил              	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.50,53	11     	1.11,09	8      	
Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.51,07	12  PR 	       	       	
Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим             	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.51,43	14     	1.13,46	16     	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.52,25	17     	1.13,02	13     	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.52,50	19     	       	       	
Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.55,72	21     	       	       	
Khudyakov, Timofej          	Худяков, Тимофей            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.00,64	22     	       	       	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)      	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)      	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,06	17     	

    
                

Native Language Names