Poland - Sprint Championships 2020 / World/European Championships Qualifier
XXXVIII Mistrzostwa Polski w Wieloboju Sprinterskim i Eliminacje do ME i AMŚ
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
28 - 30 December 2019

Ladies
Name                   			1500m  		500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                       			28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		30 Dec 		30 Dec 		30 Dec 		
Czyszczoń, Magdalena   	LSA	POL	2.09,27	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,42	1      	
Wojtasik, Iga          	LN1	POL	2.13,05	2      	41,61  	7      	1.23,36	9      	       	       	       	       	4.51,32	2   SB 	
Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LSA	POL	       	DNS    	41,79  	10     	1.24,36	13     	41,53  	7   SB 	1.24,48	11     	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga        	LN1	POL	       	DNS    	40,87  	5      	1.22,71	6      	40,96  	5      	1.22,66	6      	       	       	
Gąsecka, Karolina      	LN1	POL	       	DNF    	40,97  	6      	1.21,06	4      	41,19  	6      	1.21,10	5      	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja           	LN3	POL	       	       	38,91  	1      	1.20,23	2      	38,85  	1      	1.20,19	3      	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika      	LN4	POL	       	       	39,27  	2      	1.20,75	3      	39,39  	2      	1.20,14	2      	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina       	LN1	POL	       	       	39,99  	3      	1.18,95	1      	39,83  	3      	1.18,38	1      	       	       	
Baran, Martyna         	LA2	POL	       	       	40,81  	4   PR 	1.22,87	7      	51,69  	18     	1.22,96	7      	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia       	LA2	POL	       	       	41,73  	8      	1.21,31	5      	40,87  	4      	1.21,09	4      	       	       	
Kopacz, Daria          	LB2	POL	       	       	41,76  	9      	1.24,02	11  SB 	43,33  	14     	1.24,16	10     	       	       	
Płończyk, Maja         	LA2	POL	       	       	42,15  	11     	1.24,33	12     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	       	       	42,23  	12     	1.23,88	10     	42,24  	9      	1.23,32	9   PR 	       	       	
Gajewska, Kaja         	LA2	POL	       	       	42,29  	13     	1.23,00	8      	41,64  	8      	1.23,21	8      	       	       	
Dobrowolska, Marta     	LA1	POL	       	       	42,53  	14     	1.27,84	17     	42,61  	11     	1.28,87	16     	       	       	
Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC2	POL	       	       	42,88  	15     	1.27,46	15     	43,28  	13     	1.27,14	12     	       	       	
Kluk, Aleksandra       	LA2	POL	       	       	43,15  	16     	1.27,79	16     	42,60  	10     	1.27,38	13     	       	       	
Jasztal, Alicja        	LB1	POL	       	       	43,27  	17     	1.27,20	14     	43,18  	12     	1.28,37	14     	       	       	
Sączek, Zuzanna        	LB2	POL	       	       	43,96  	18     	1.32,49	21     	43,64  	15     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Faderewska, Alicja     	LA1	POL	       	       	44,09  	19     	1.28,62	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hajduk, Joanna         	LN2	POL	       	       	44,69  	20     	1.31,98	20     	44,40  	17     	1.30,53	17     	       	       	
Kluk, Adrianna         	LB1	POL	       	       	44,72  	21     	1.30,08	19     	43,73  	16     	1.28,66	15     	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                   			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                       			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		30 Dec 		30 Dec 		
Królikowska, Aleksandra	LC1	POL	44,16  	1      	       	       	44,77  	1      	1.31,58	1      	44,50  	1      	1.32,91	4      	
Steć, Amelia           	LC2	POL	44,79  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pluta, Zofia           	LB2	POL	46,56  	3      	       	       	45,91  	4      	1.32,94	4   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Mańkowska, Julia       	LB2	POL	47,78  	4      	       	       	47,79  	10     	1.39,87	10     	47,87  	9      	1.38,04	8      	
Kozerska, Ewelina      	LB1	POL	48,66  	5      	       	       	48,53  	11     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Godlewska, Weronika    	LYA	POL	50,20  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kula, Magdalena        	LYA	POL	50,28  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lejba, Kinga           	LYB	POL	52,48  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Godlewska, Karolina    	LYA	POL	53,03  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYC	POL	53,22  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYD	POL	55,02  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYD	POL	58,77  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bogocz, Bianka         	LYC	POL	59,14  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bąkowska, Karolina     	LB1	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Faderewska, Alicja     	LA1	POL	       	       	2.17,27	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozar, Kaja            	LB1	POL	       	       	       	       	44,79  	2   PR 	1.32,15	2      	44,80  	2      	1.31,55	2      	
Kośka, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	45,64  	3      	1.35,01	6      	45,97  	6      	1.32,24	3   PR 	
Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LB1	POL	       	       	       	       	46,01  	5      	1.35,58	8      	45,74  	5      	1.35,90	7      	
Danielik, Paula        	LC2	POL	       	       	       	       	46,40  	6      	1.34,42	5      	45,19  	3      	1.33,28	5      	
Sobota, Patrycja       	LC2	POL	       	       	       	       	46,65  	7      	1.32,79	3      	45,58  	4   PR 	1.30,77	1   PR 	
Wuls, Ismena           	LC2	POL	       	       	       	       	47,04  	8      	1.39,84	9      	46,56  	7      	1.40,06	9      	
Danielik, Angelika     	LB2	POL	       	       	       	       	47,07  	9      	1.35,05	7      	47,35  	8      	1.34,40	6      	
Kalityńska, Julia      	LB2	POL	       	       	       	       	49,65  	12     	1.42,21	12     	49,42  	10     	1.42,20	11     	
Gontek, Martyna        	LB1	POL	       	       	       	       	50,68  	13     	1.42,17	11     	50,53  	11     	1.42,07	10     	

Men
Name                   			1500m     		500m 		1000m  		500m    		1000m  		5000m  		
                       			28 Dec    		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		30 Dec  		30 Dec 		30 Dec 		
Kłosiński, Sebastian   	MSA	POL	1.51,49(2)	1      	36,51  	5      	1.11,75	3      	36,59   	4      	1.11,96	4      	       	       	
Bachanek, Marcin       	MSA	POL	1.51,49(9)	2      	36,43  	4      	1.11,19	2      	36,34   	3      	1.11,73	2      	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz      	MN3	POL	1.51,96   	3      	37,78  	10     	1.13,57	9      	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Janicki, Artur         	MN3	POL	1.52,70   	4      	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid     	MN3	POL	1.52,95   	5      	37,20  	8      	1.12,95	7      	36,85   	6      	1.12,45	6      	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub      	MN1	POL	1.54,40   	6      	37,17  	7      	1.12,69	6      	36,63   	5      	1.12,00	5      	       	       	
Świątek, Jan           	MN2	POL	1.54,59   	7      	36,94  	6      	1.12,97	8      	36,87   	7   SB 	1.12,51	7   SB 	       	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr         	MA2	POL	1.56,28   	8      	38,20  	12     	1.14,16	10     	37,84   	10     	1.13,60	8   PR 	       	       	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj     	MA2	POL	2.00,89   	9      	38,41  	14     	1.16,34	12     	38,18   	12     	1.14,51	10  PR 	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław     	MN4	POL	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	7.33,57	1   SB 	
Oficjalski, Gaweł      	MN2	POL	          	DNS    	38,24  	13     	1.17,62	13     	37,53(9)	9      	1.15,10	11     	       	       	
Nogal, Artur           	MSA	POL	          	       	35,58  	1      	1.10,89	1      	35,38   	1      	1.11,27	1      	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr       	MSA	POL	          	       	35,99  	2      	1.12,09	4      	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian          	MN1	POL	          	       	36,01  	3      	1.12,31	5      	35,94   	2      	1.11,82	3      	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC2	POL	          	       	37,47  	9      	1.14,93	11     	37,53(3)	8      	1.14,46	9      	       	       	
Zakrzewski, Jakub      	MA1	POL	          	       	38,16  	11     	1.17,90	14     	37,91   	11     	1.16,57	12     	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał         	MB1	POL	          	       	38,88  	15     	1.19,02	17     	38,59   	13     	1.17,59	13     	       	       	
Hawrylak, Filip        	MB1	POL	          	       	39,27  	16     	1.19,95	21     	39,21   	14     	1.18,10	14     	       	       	
Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN3	POL	          	       	39,33  	17     	1.19,55	18     	39,66   	16     	1.18,99	16     	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub           	MB1	POL	          	       	39,53  	18     	1.21,99	23     	51,98   	22     	1.23,84	22     	       	       	
Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA1	POL	          	       	39,65  	19     	1.20,88	22  PR 	39,60   	15  PR 	1.22,03	21     	       	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech     	MB1	POL	          	       	39,70  	20     	1.18,79	16     	39,76   	17     	1.18,78	15     	       	       	
Nalepka, Adrian        	MA2	POL	          	       	40,20  	21     	1.19,78	19     	40,17   	19     	1.19,68	19     	       	       	
Dulewicz, Maciej       	MA1	POL	          	       	40,66  	22     	1.18,37	15     	40,74   	20     	1.19,46	17     	       	       	
Masalski, Igor         	MB2	POL	          	       	40,81  	23     	1.19,79	20     	40,05   	18     	1.19,50	18     	       	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA1	POL	          	       	41,72  	24     	1.24,94	24     	41,61   	21     	1.21,42	20     	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                   			500m   		1500m     		500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                       			28 Dec 		28 Dec    		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		30 Dec 		30 Dec 		
Pluta, Antoni          	MC2	POL	40,64  	1      	          	       	40,38  	2      	1.23,33	4      	       	       	       	       	
Dąbrowski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	41,92  	2      	          	       	41,65  	4      	1.23,71	5      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Koczergo, Hubert       	MB2	POL	42,83  	3      	          	       	42,90  	9      	1.30,80	9      	42,45  	6      	1.31,37	10     	
Sitnik, Kamil          	MC2	POL	47,64  	4      	          	       	47,34  	12     	1.39,13	11     	       	DQ     	1.51,64	11     	
Królikowski, Stanisław 	MYB	POL	47,99  	5      	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYB	POL	50,83  	6      	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYB	POL	51,03  	7      	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kocan, Przemysław      	MYD	POL	53,43  	8   PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYC	POL	54,53  	9      	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buza, Jakub            	MYC	POL	54,64  	10     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mamcarz, Mateusz       	MYD	POL	56,18  	11     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA1	POL	1.03,06	12     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Masalski, Igor         	MB2	POL	       	       	2.06,19   	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA1	POL	       	       	2.06,43   	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB2	POL	       	       	2.09,03(2)	3      	42,11  	7      	1.24,64	7      	41,94  	3      	1.23,41	4      	
Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MC2	POL	       	       	2.09,03(6)	4      	41,92  	6      	1.23,00	3      	42,02  	4      	1.23,06	3      	
Wuls, Wiktor           	MB2	POL	       	       	2.12,63   	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,56	5      	
Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC2	POL	       	       	          	       	40,32  	1      	1.19,81	1      	40,33  	2      	1.20,64	2      	
Busse, Kacper          	MA2	POL	       	       	          	       	40,60  	3      	1.20,73	2      	39,82  	1      	1.20,32	1      	
Śliwka, Mateusz        	MC1	POL	       	       	          	       	41,86  	5      	1.40,57	12     	42,17  	5      	1.25,90	7      	
Zerek, Eryk            	MB1	POL	       	       	          	       	42,59  	8      	1.23,92	6   PR 	43,40  	7      	1.25,56	6      	
Marciniak, Eryk        	MC1	POL	       	       	          	       	44,74  	10     	1.29,32	8      	44,26  	8      	1.27,42	8      	
Gontek, Tomasz         	MB1	POL	       	       	          	       	45,58  	11     	1.32,31	10     	44,86  	9      	1.30,27	9      	

    
                

Native Language Names