Norgescup 5
Hamar (NOR)
28 - 29 December 2019

Ladies - Senior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	LN1	NOR	39,58  	1      	1.21,45	2      	       	       	39,34  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                	LSA	NOR	39,62  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.59,54	1      	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                	LSA	NOR	40,02  	3      	1.19,68	1      	       	       	39,48  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine           	LSA	NOR	40,48  	4      	1.24,18	5      	       	       	40,54  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Gulbrandsen, Anne          	LSA	NOR	40,85  	5      	1.22,46	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Farstad, Ane By            	LN1	NOR	41,00  	6      	1.21,68	3      	       	       	40,68  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN3	NOR	42,16  	7      	1.24,94	6      	       	       	42,09  	5      	2.11,91	7      	       	       	
Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN1	NOR	43,52  	8      	1.26,72	7      	       	       	43,35  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LSA	NOR	44,33  	9      	       	       	4.30,38	5   SB 	       	       	2.10,81	6   SB 	       	       	
Bergstrøm, Guro            	LSA	NOR	46,59  	10     	1.36,86	10     	       	       	45,83  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Jeppsson, Renate           	L45	NOR	46,79  	11  SB 	1.36,31	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hvammen, Camilla           	LN1	NOR	46,87  	12     	1.36,24	8      	       	       	46,40  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Omsland, Else Merethe      	LSA	NOR	47,20  	13     	1.38,58	13     	       	       	46,44  	9      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN3	SWE	48,10  	14     	       	       	5.05,34	6      	       	       	2.21,86	8      	8.56,78	4   SB 	
Fundell, Moa               	LN2	SWE	48,43  	15     	1.37,45	11     	       	       	48,00  	10     	2.32,52	10     	       	       	
Haug, Kathrine             	LN2	NOR	48,61  	16     	1.38,03	12     	       	       	48,55  	11     	2.29,61	9      	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.13,96	1      	       	       	2.00,98	2   SB 	7.18,31	1      	
Lund, Camilla              	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.19,32	2      	       	       	2.05,36	5   SB 	7.23,67	2   SB 	
Wiklund, Ragne             	LN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.19,91	3      	       	       	2.03,61	3      	       	       	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.20,46	4   SB 	       	       	2.04,59	4      	7.44,56	3   SB 	
Haartsen, Marja            	L45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,79  	12  SB 	2.54,61	11  SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	41,67  	1   PR 	1.27,89	5      	       	       	41,38  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	42,33  	2      	1.23,44	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.07,62	1   PR 	       	       	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA1	NOR	43,01  	3      	       	       	4.36,49	1      	43,26  	3      	2.09,71	2      	       	       	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	43,85  	4      	       	       	4.41,07	3      	43,84  	4      	2.12,96	3      	       	       	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	44,56  	5      	1.26,98	4      	       	       	       	       	2.15,41	4      	       	       	
Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	44,66  	6      	       	       	       	DQ     	44,98  	5      	2.18,33	6      	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA2	NOR	45,22  	7      	1.32,60	8      	       	       	45,00  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	45,39  	8      	1.31,33	7   SB 	       	       	45,07  	7      	2.26,14	12  SB 	       	       	
Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	45,42  	9      	       	       	5.01,92	8   SB 	       	       	2.20,21	8      	8.39,12	1   PR 	
Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	46,24  	10     	       	       	4.53,32	5      	46,06  	8      	2.18,43	7   SB 	       	       	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	46,41  	11     	1.31,24	6      	       	       	46,07  	9      	2.20,22	9   SB 	       	       	
Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	46,83  	12  PR 	       	       	5.00,21	6   PR 	47,03  	11     	2.25,91	11     	       	       	
Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	48,52  	13     	       	       	5.22,70	11     	50,75  	17     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	48,52  	13  SB 	       	       	5.02,29	9      	49,42  	15     	2.25,74	10     	       	       	
Arnell, Disa               	LB2	SWE	48,59  	15  SB 	       	       	5.16,24	10  PR 	47,85  	12  PR 	2.31,07	13  SB 	       	       	
Hamming, Helene Flattum    	LA2	NOR	49,20  	16     	1.38,78	9   SB 	       	       	48,41  	13  SB 	2.32,84	14  SB 	       	       	
Eriksson, Elin             	LA1	SWE	50,64  	17     	1.46,69	10     	       	       	49,34  	14  PR 	2.44,99	16     	       	       	
Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LA1	NOR	       	DQ     	       	       	5.40,14	12  SB 	50,51  	16  SB 	2.39,52	15  SB 	       	       	
Svensson, Tina             	LA1	SWE	       	DQ     	       	       	5.01,25	7   SB 	46,15  	10     	       	       	8.47,43	2   PR 	
Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	       	       	1.25,21	2      	4.39,80	2      	43,07  	2      	2.16,73	5      	       	       	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	       	       	1.26,61	3      	4.44,20	4      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Senior
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		10000m  		
                           			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec  		
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli      	MN4	NOR	35,85  	1      	1.11,89	2      	       	       	35,79  	3      	       	       	        	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn           	MN3	NOR	35,94  	2      	1.13,67	9      	       	       	35,39  	1      	       	       	        	       	
Farstad, Odin By           	MN3	NOR	36,08  	3      	1.11,93	4      	       	       	35,72  	2      	1.49,07	4      	        	       	
Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN4	NOR	36,12  	4   SB 	1.11,91	3      	       	       	36,29  	5      	       	       	        	       	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MN1	NOR	36,46  	5      	1.13,28	7      	       	       	       	       	1.55,30	13  SB 	        	       	
Bratli, Marius             	MN3	NOR	36,50  	6      	1.13,45	8      	       	       	36,26  	4      	       	       	        	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	36,77  	7      	       	DNF    	       	       	36,55  	6      	1.53,40	9   SB 	        	       	
Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	36,87  	8      	1.16,73	15  SB 	       	       	36,84  	7   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Resell, Erik               	MN1	NOR	37,12  	9      	1.14,49	12     	       	       	37,06  	8      	1.55,49	14     	        	       	
Baas, Sindre               	MN2	NOR	37,29  	10     	1.13,82	10     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MN1	NOR	37,33  	11     	       	       	6.36,23	2      	       	       	1.48,78	3      	        	       	
Axelsson, Adam             	MSA	SWE	37,39  	12     	1.14,37	11     	       	       	37,52  	9      	       	       	        	       	
Dahle, Magnus              	MN4	NOR	37,68  	13     	1.14,78	13     	       	       	37,62  	10     	1.59,65	18  SB 	        	       	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	37,69  	14  SB 	       	       	6.43,60	4   SB 	37,86  	11     	1.51,27	7   SB 	        	       	
Høiby, Isak                	MN1	NOR	37,90  	15     	1.13,13	6      	       	       	37,98  	12     	1.51,22	6   SB 	        	       	
Stangeland, Vetle          	MN3	NOR	38,12  	16  SB 	       	       	7.17,31	14     	       	       	1.52,14	8      	        	DQ     	
Haugland, Jonas            	MN2	NOR	38,39  	17  SB 	1.16,84	16  SB 	       	       	38,39  	14  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN3	NOR	38,45  	18  SB 	       	       	7.07,99	11     	       	       	1.56,36	15     	        	       	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN2	NOR	38,53  	19     	       	       	6.58,68	8      	38,72  	15     	1.53,50	10  SB 	        	       	
Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	38,59  	20     	1.16,56	14     	       	       	38,37  	13  PR 	1.57,45	16  SB 	        	       	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN3	SWE	38,90  	21     	       	       	7.03,18	9   SB 	       	       	1.54,13	12     	14.58,23	3   PR 	
Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	39,14  	22  SB 	1.21,05	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	39,19  	23  SB 	       	       	7.07,73	10  SB 	38,99  	16  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN1	NOR	39,37  	24     	1.19,53	18     	       	       	39,23  	17  SB 	2.01,82	20     	        	       	
Arnell, Gustav             	MN2	SWE	39,39  	25     	1.19,00	17     	       	       	39,39  	19     	2.04,29	21     	        	       	
Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MN1	NOR	39,55  	26     	       	       	7.13,75	13  SB 	       	       	1.58,64	17     	15.45,90	5   SB 	
Tveter, Sander             	MN2	NOR	39,66  	27     	       	       	7.27,24	16     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Åkesson, Gustav            	MSA	SWE	39,82  	28     	       	       	8.40,38	21  SB 	39,25  	18  SB 	       	       	        	DNF    	
Wasvik, Carlos             	MN2	NOR	41,75  	29     	1.22,98	21     	       	       	41,23  	21     	2.09,30	24  SB 	        	       	
Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	42,47  	30     	       	       	7.09,82	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	14.51,08	2   SB 	
Chaduc, Clément            	MSA	FRA	43,59  	31  PR 	       	       	7.18,14	15  PR 	       	       	2.04,88	23  PR 	15.07,38	4   SB 	
Eidsmo, Frode              	M60	NOR	45,13  	32     	       	       	7.42,43	17  SB 	       	       	2.12,32	25     	16.33,25	7      	
Vea, Erik                  	M65	NOR	46,88  	33  SB 	       	       	8.34,59	20  SB 	       	       	2.24,24	27  SB 	        	DNS    	
Szygenda, Philippe         	M45	FRA	1.26,91	34     	       	       	8.11,47	19  PR 	       	       	2.19,39	26  SB 	        	       	
Henriksen, Sindre          	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.11,76	1      	       	       	       	       	1.47,86	2      	        	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl      	MN2	NOR	       	       	1.12,01	5      	       	       	       	       	1.49,21	5      	        	       	
Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M40	NOR	       	       	1.21,64	20     	7.50,99	18     	40,94  	20  SB 	2.04,72	22  SB 	        	       	
Bøkko, Håvard              	M30	NOR	       	       	       	       	6.34,82	1      	       	       	1.47,84	1      	        	       	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	6.40,06	3      	       	       	1.53,65	11  SB 	13.42,71	1      	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	6.48,43	5   SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	        	       	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler      	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	6.49,03	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN4	NOR	       	       	       	       	6.49,14	7      	       	       	       	WDR    	        	       	
Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	2.00,29	19  SB 	        	       	
Askildsen, Eric            	M55	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,20  	22  SB 	       	       	15.52,04	6   PR 	

Men - Junior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		10000m  		
                           			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec  		
Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	37,23  	1      	       	       	6.45,65	1   PR 	       	       	1.49,46	1      	        	DQ     	
Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,62  	2      	1.17,58	3      	       	       	37,91  	2      	1.58,60	9   PR 	        	       	
Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	37,84  	3      	1.14,90	2      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	        	       	
Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	37,94  	4      	1.13,51	1   PR 	       	       	37,28  	1   PR 	1.52,64	2   PR 	        	       	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MA1	NOR	38,10  	5   PR 	       	       	6.59,20	3   PR 	       	       	1.54,48	4      	        	       	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	38,44  	6      	       	       	7.25,84	9   PR 	38,33  	3      	2.01,24	10     	        	       	
Eitrem, Sander             	MA1	NOR	38,57  	7      	       	       	6.53,54	2   PR 	       	       	1.53,24	3      	        	       	
Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	38,67  	8      	1.19,30	4      	       	       	38,93  	5      	2.03,73	12     	        	       	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	38,82  	9      	1.20,20	5      	       	       	38,97  	6      	2.03,73	12     	        	       	
Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	38,85  	10     	       	       	7.10,12	5   SB 	38,45  	4   PR 	1.54,96	5   SB 	        	       	
Brattgjerd, Siver          	MA1	NOR	39,01  	11  PR 	1.24,65	12     	       	       	39,10  	7      	       	       	        	       	
Fløiten, Tobias            	MA1	NOR	39,05  	12     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	WDR    	        	       	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	39,42  	13     	       	       	7.18,29	7   SB 	39,24  	8   SB 	1.57,91	8   SB 	        	       	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	39,45  	14     	1.22,02	7      	       	       	39,44  	10     	       	       	        	       	
Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	39,50  	15  SB 	       	       	7.03,89	4   PR 	       	       	1.55,91	6   SB 	        	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	39,68  	16     	1.21,26	6      	       	       	39,39  	9      	2.08,26	16     	        	       	
Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	41,36  	17     	       	       	7.48,29	12     	40,72  	13     	2.03,13	11     	        	       	
Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	41,47  	18     	1.25,47	13     	       	       	42,25  	17     	2.08,89	18     	        	       	
Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	41,63  	19     	1.22,42	10     	       	       	41,80  	16     	2.10,09	19     	        	       	
Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	41,75  	20     	1.22,16	8      	       	       	41,49  	15     	2.04,10	14     	        	       	
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	42,16  	21     	1.24,62	11     	       	       	41,25  	14  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Nyborg, Colin              	MB2	NOR	44,75  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	       	DQ     	       	       	7.22,07	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	14.54,03	1   PR 	
Mauseth, Bendik            	MA2	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ervik, Emil                	MA1	FIN	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Klockar, Emil              	MA1	SWE	       	       	1.22,28	9      	7.36,57	10  PR 	40,66  	12  PR 	2.04,70	15     	        	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	7.11,46	6   SB 	       	       	1.57,06	7   SB 	        	       	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	7.46,29	11     	       	       	2.08,72	17     	        	       	
Strand, Sander Eng         	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,20  	11  SB 	       	       	        	       	

Men - Testklasse
Name                       			500m 		500m 		
                           			28 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Andersen, Eirik            	MYA	NOR	46,72  	1      	46,55  	2      	
Feiring, Aron              	MYA	NOR	47,77  	2      	       	       	
Klevstuen, Miika           	MYA	NOR	       	       	43,25  	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names