Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
28 December 2019

Ladies
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
McLean, Heather            	LSA	CAN	37,99  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McDougall, Brooklyn        	LN2	CAN	39,19  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Carolina           	LN4	CAN	39,37  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiset, Noémie              	LSA	CAN	39,45  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Christ, Kali               	LSA	CAN	40,31  	5   SB 	       	       	2.03,04	1   SB 	       	       	
Poelzer, Keira             	LSA	CAN	40,64  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gingras, Carolane          	LN3	CAN	40,65  	7      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN2	CAN	40,81  	8      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra      	LSA	ROU	40,85  	9      	1.21,07	3      	       	       	       	       	
Jelonek, Gabrielle         	LA2	CAN	41,03  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	LA1	CAN	41,30  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Juneau, Ophélie            	LN1	CAN	41,69  	12     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Bourgeois, Anna            	LN1	CAN	41,77  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.34,14	1   PR 	
Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA2	CAN	42,53  	14     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Johnson, Sierra            	LN2	CAN	43,22  	15     	1.26,65	6      	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Molly             	LA2	CAN	43,28  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN2	CAN	43,29  	17  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Hall, Laura                	LB2	CAN	43,38  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paquet, Laurence           	LN3	CAN	43,53  	19     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Grenier, Juliette          	LA2	CAN	43,63  	20     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Goplen, Victoria           	LA1	CAN	44,14  	21  SB 	       	       	2.17,38	3   PR 	       	       	
Geuzebroek, Maartje        	LA2	NED	44,81  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Lueders, Zoe               	LB2	CAN	44,89  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail         	LN4	CAN	       	       	1.16,66	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kent, Lindsey              	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.18,70	2      	       	       	       	       	
Son, Hee Won               	LA2	CAN	       	       	1.23,19	4   SB 	       	       	4.51,20	2   SB 	
Young, Abbey               	LN1	CAN	       	       	1.23,61	5      	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Lily            	LN2	CAN	       	       	1.26,65	6      	       	       	       	       	
Chase, Jasmine             	LN4	CAN	       	       	1.27,72	8      	       	       	       	       	
Lamarche, Béatrice         	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Déry, Véronique            	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.10,47	2      	       	       	
Pearman, Maddison          	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Graham, Jacob              	MSA	CAN	35,54  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
La Rue, David              	MN2	CAN	35,65  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emin, Cooper               	MN3	CAN	35,68  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiola, Christopher         	MN4	CAN	35,74  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Anders            	MN3	CAN	36,17  	5      	1.12,10	6      	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Nicolas            	MN4	CAN	36,30  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brunet, Cédrick            	MA2	CAN	36,30  	6      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Deckert, Sam               	MSA	CAN	36,35  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marcotte, Hubert           	MA2	CAN	36,38  	9      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Roth, Frank                	MA2	CAN	36,43  	10     	       	       	       	       	4.00,64	9   PR 	
Roger, Antoine             	MN4	CAN	36,51  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Telizyn, Joshua            	MA1	CAN	36,60  	12     	       	       	       	       	4.21,10	15  PR 	
Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	MN1	CAN	36,62  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Woods, Connor              	MSA	CAN	37,18  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Cody (1994)        	MSA	CAN	37,23  	15     	1.13,74	9      	       	       	       	       	
Lacroix, Zachary           	MA2	CAN	37,39  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.15,86	12     	
Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	MN1	CAN	37,62  	17     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Halyk, Max                 	MN1	CAN	37,63  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Coderre, Paul              	MN1	CAN	37,69  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sohier, William            	MA2	CAN	37,74  	20  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Labbé, Guillaume           	MN4	CAN	37,88  	21     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Pederson, Matej            	MA1	CAN	38,02  	22  PR 	1.13,97	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Picard, Grégory            	MB2	CAN	38,12  	23  PR 	       	       	1.56,89	1   PR 	       	       	
Zhao, Yankun               	MB1	CAN	38,68  	24     	1.17,14	15     	       	       	       	       	
Witkowski, Kaeden          	MA1	CAN	39,84  	25     	       	       	       	       	4.22,90	16  PR 	
Toblan, Logan              	MA1	CAN	39,87  	26     	1.19,82	16     	       	       	       	       	
Hannah, Jake               	MA1	CAN	40,43  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thibault, Vaughn           	M50	CAN	41,21  	28     	1.25,76	18     	       	       	       	       	
Farquharson, Jared         	MA1	CAN	41,39  	29     	       	       	2.07,02	2      	       	       	
Ahmed, Zain Syed           	MSA	CAN	41,58  	30     	       	       	       	       	4.20,75	14     	
Boissonneault, William     	MB2	CAN	42,73  	31  PR 	1.22,91	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hall, Daniel               	MC2	CAN	43,56  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Bob                	M65	CAN	43,74  	33     	1.27,48	19     	       	       	       	       	
Black, Robert              	M55	AUS	45,15  	34     	       	       	       	       	4.54,80	18  SB 	
Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine   	MA2	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dwyer, Ian                 	M40	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Howe, Connor               	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.08,84	1      	       	       	       	       	
Langelaar, Tyson           	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.09,30	2      	       	       	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.10,57	3      	       	       	       	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin         	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.10,90	4      	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Jake            	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.11,13	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bathe, Mathias             	MA1	CAN	       	       	1.12,43	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Deibert, Jack              	MA2	CAN	       	       	1.12,44	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN3	CAN	       	       	1.13,95	10     	       	       	       	       	
Pollock, Sam               	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.14,12	12     	       	       	       	       	
Doyon, Marc-André          	MA2	CAN	       	       	1.14,56	13     	       	       	       	       	
Orlowsky, Eric             	MA2	CAN	       	       	1.15,10	14     	       	       	       	       	
Moga, Octavian             	M50	ROU	       	       	       	DNF    	2.26,30	3      	5.04,51	19     	
St-Jean, Alexandre         	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Laxton, Matthew            	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan           	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.41,20	1   SB 	
Belchos, Jordan            	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,04	2      	
Fish, Graeme               	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,44	3   PR 	
Muller, Kaleb              	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.48,37	4      	
Mayeur, Hayden             	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.48,68	5      	
Hathaway, Joshua           	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,96	6   PR 	
Dahmen, Hanno              	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,03	7   SB 	
Broadhead, Gavin           	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,03	8   PR 	
Meline, Thomas             	MSA	FRA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,76	10     	
Eshete, Darius             	M35	AUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,33	11  PR 	
Miller, Craig              	MA1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,22	13  PR 	
Anderson, Scott (1964)     	M55	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,34	17  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names