SYE Clubwedstrijd
Enschede (NED)
28 December 2019

Ladies
Name                    			500m   		100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Exterkate, Sophie       	LYA	NED	46,69  	1      	       	       	       	       	29,24  	1      	       	       	
Olla, Daphne            	LC2	NED	47,80  	2      	       	       	       	       	30,03  	2      	       	       	
Vermaning, Tjitske      	LC2	NED	48,98  	3      	       	       	       	       	30,61  	3      	       	       	
van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYA	NED	49,17  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Schepers, Laura         	LYA	NED	50,83  	5      	       	       	       	       	30,79  	4   SB 	       	       	
Arentsen, Eline         	LC2	NED	52,79  	6      	       	       	       	       	32,79  	8      	       	       	
Bunt, Lieve             	LC1	NED	52,84  	7      	       	       	       	       	32,67  	6      	       	       	
Holsbrink, Mirthe       	LYA	NED	54,58  	8      	       	       	       	       	33,94  	9      	       	       	
Pompert, Zus            	LC1	NED	56,05  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	33,97  	10  SB 	       	       	
Boldewijn, Linda        	LYA	NED	57,44  	10     	       	       	       	       	36,65  	15     	       	       	
Kobus, Benthe           	LYA	NED	58,38  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	35,79  	13  SB 	       	       	
Brinkman, Linde         	LYA	NED	1.01,08	12     	       	       	       	       	37,25  	17     	       	       	
Pol, Iris               	LYA	NED	1.04,85	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	39,47  	27     	       	       	
Coster, Merel           	LYA	NED	1.07,57	14     	       	       	       	       	40,97  	33     	       	       	
Spanjer, Tess           	LYA	NED	1.07,61	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,52  	35     	       	       	
Dekker, Anne-Lieke      	LYA	NED	1.08,20	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	40,94  	32  SB 	       	       	
Voort, Fenneke          	LYA	NED	1.08,54	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	41,40  	34  SB 	       	       	
Aink, Evie              	LYA	NED	1.12,79	18     	       	       	       	       	41,80  	36  SB 	       	       	
Kamphuis, Fleur         	LC1	NED	1.15,09	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,11  	39  SB 	       	       	
Journée, Jasmijn        	LYA	NED	1.19,44	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	49,23  	44     	       	       	
Overweg, Julia          	LC1	NED	1.22,69	21     	       	       	       	       	40,58  	31     	       	       	
Hunse, Renate           	LC1	NED	1.32,57	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Koning, Lisanne         	LC1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	39,36  	26  SB 	       	       	
Keppels, Anne           	LYC	NED	       	       	13,07  	1      	       	       	32,77  	7      	       	       	
Leusink, Noor           	LYE	NED	       	       	13,17  	2   SB 	13,43  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kogelman, Liv           	LYD	NED	       	       	13,65  	3      	       	       	35,10  	11     	       	       	
Blokhorst, Femke        	LYD	NED	       	       	13,98  	4      	       	       	36,17  	14     	       	       	
Leusink, Maud           	LYD	NED	       	       	14,21  	5   SB 	       	       	37,64  	20  SB 	       	       	
Keppels, Jules          	LYE	NED	       	       	14,21  	5   SB 	14,62  	2      	       	       	       	       	
ten Hartog, Suze        	LYC	NED	       	       	14,26  	7      	       	       	38,87  	23     	       	       	
Bluemink, Romée         	LYD	NED	       	       	14,48  	8      	       	       	38,12  	22  SB 	       	       	
Oortman, Tess           	LYC	NED	       	       	14,50  	9      	       	       	39,00  	25     	       	       	
Spelberg, Noor Lutje    	LYD	NED	       	       	14,64  	10  SB 	       	       	38,99  	24  SB 	       	       	
Kamphuis, Milou         	LYC	NED	       	       	15,40  	11     	       	       	40,29  	28     	       	       	
Pol, Jasmijn            	LYC	NED	       	       	15,94  	12  SB 	       	       	45,32  	41  SB 	       	       	
Eshuis, Mirthe          	LYC	NED	       	       	16,05  	13     	       	       	53,30  	47     	       	       	
Schepers, Lynn          	LYF	NED	       	       	16,33  	14     	16,65  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Spanjer, Famke          	LYD	NED	       	       	16,59  	15     	       	       	48,51  	43     	       	       	
Wolbrink, Charlotte     	LYD	NED	       	       	16,79  	16  SB 	       	       	48,36  	42  SB 	       	       	
Grobbink, Lieke         	LYF	NED	       	       	16,91  	17     	16,54  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Harms, Jaloe            	LYE	NED	       	       	17,04  	18     	17,70  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Grobbink, Marit         	LYF	NED	       	       	17,31  	19     	17,09  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Reinders, Lieve         	LYE	NED	       	       	17,50  	20     	17,65  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Haandrikman, Ilse       	LYD	NED	       	       	20,06  	21  SB 	       	       	56,65  	48  SB 	       	       	
Bathoorn, Linde         	LYD	NED	       	       	20,17  	22     	       	       	49,56  	45     	       	       	
Borchert, Cato          	LYF	NED	       	       	20,36  	23  SB 	19,66  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Drent, Renske           	LYF	NED	       	       	20,85  	24  SB 	20,00  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
te Lintelo, Muriël      	LYC	NED	       	       	22,37  	25     	       	       	45,06  	40     	       	       	
Floors, Femke           	LYF	NED	       	       	24,06  	26  SB 	24,38  	12     	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Gijsje         	LYF	NED	       	       	24,60  	27  SB 	22,48  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stuart, Noël            	LYE	NED	       	       	25,11  	28     	18,81  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Blokhorst, Maud         	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,96  	5      	30,41  	1   SB 	
Kamp, Sarah             	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,17  	12     	35,11  	2      	
Floris, Mirthe          	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,93  	16     	38,28  	5      	
Worsseling, Julia       	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,54  	18     	37,49  	3      	
Zwolle, Renee           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,60  	19     	38,66  	6      	
de Jonge, Nena          	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,99  	21  SB 	38,05  	4      	
Floris, Jasmijn         	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,33  	29     	42,42  	9      	
Stegge, Liset           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,38  	30     	41,93  	7      	
Bouwhuis, Lotte         	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,92  	37     	42,28  	8      	
Werning, Margot         	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,81  	38     	42,78  	10     	
van der Aa, Bente       	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,92  	46     	53,58  	11     	

Men
Name                    			500m   		100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Nauta, Alec             	MC2	NED	43,09  	1      	       	       	       	       	27,74  	1      	       	       	
de Kogel, Martijn       	MC2	NED	46,32  	2      	       	       	       	       	29,27  	3      	       	       	
van der Heijden, Mats   	MC1	NED	48,16  	3      	       	       	       	       	31,16  	5      	       	       	
Schrotenboer, Remco     	MYA	NED	49,56  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	30,50  	4   SB 	       	       	
Reinders, Rens          	MC2	NED	49,87  	5      	       	       	       	       	31,65  	6   SB 	       	       	
Wijma, Niels            	MYA	NED	50,10  	6      	       	       	       	       	31,65  	6      	       	       	
Lubbers, Ruben          	MC1	NED	59,48  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	36,22  	10  SB 	       	       	
van Rijn, Jens          	MYA	NED	1.00,33	8      	       	       	       	       	36,45  	11     	       	       	
Werning, Jasper         	MYA	NED	1.08,61	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	39,50  	16  SB 	       	       	
Millonzi, Sepp          	MC1	NED	1.08,67	10     	       	       	       	       	39,50  	16  SB 	       	       	
Broekhuis, Kimi         	MYC	NED	       	       	14,28  	1   SB 	       	       	41,98  	25     	       	       	
ter Heegde, Jurian      	MYC	NED	       	       	14,71  	2   SB 	       	       	41,56  	23     	       	       	
Nauta, Daniel           	MYD	NED	       	       	14,74  	3      	       	       	41,19  	22     	       	       	
van der Lied, Valentijn 	MYC	NED	       	       	14,87  	4      	       	       	37,34  	14     	       	       	
Homma, Steyn            	MYC	NED	       	       	14,91  	5      	       	       	40,42  	20     	       	       	
Boomkamp, Teun          	MYE	NED	       	       	14,96  	6      	15,06  	2      	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Huib          	MYF	NED	       	       	14,99  	7      	14,84  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Sak, Florian            	MYC	NED	       	       	15,08  	8      	       	       	41,85  	24  SB 	       	       	
Overkamp, Jelle         	MYC	NED	       	       	15,13  	9      	       	       	42,21  	26     	       	       	
de Jong, Jip            	MYD	NED	       	       	15,19  	10     	       	       	39,84  	18     	       	       	
van de Meer, Guus       	MYC	NED	       	       	15,47  	11     	       	       	40,75  	21     	       	       	
Vereiken, Witse         	MYC	NED	       	       	15,82  	12     	       	       	45,65  	28  SB 	       	       	
Piepers, Jens           	MYE	NED	       	       	16,09  	13     	16,16  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Drent, Jasper           	MYF	NED	       	       	17,40  	14  SB 	18,40  	5      	       	       	       	       	
van Rijn, Mick          	MYF	NED	       	       	17,48  	15     	16,90  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vaneker, Pim            	MYD	NED	       	       	18,23  	16     	       	       	50,35  	29     	       	       	
Hazewinkel, Jurre       	MYF	NED	       	       	18,80  	17  SB 	19,22  	6      	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Roel          	MYF	NED	       	       	18,81  	18  SB 	20,06  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Vaneker, Thomas         	MYF	NED	       	       	21,47  	19     	21,15  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Haselhorst, Sepp        	MYF	NED	       	       	29,08  	20     	23,96  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Diniz, Philip           	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,17  	2   SB 	29,65  	1      	
Bunt, Hugo              	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,74  	8      	32,21  	3      	
Bauhuis, Sam            	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,92  	9      	31,80  	2      	
van Rijn, Timo          	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,95  	12  SB 	39,25  	6      	
Kostelijk, Ruben        	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,11  	13  SB 	37,66  	5      	
Leferink, Tijn          	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,70  	15     	36,27  	4      	
Hunse, Pieter           	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,99  	19  SB 	40,23  	7      	
Dohmen, Ruben           	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,21  	27  SB 	44,46  	8      	

    
                

Native Language Names