Perm City Championships - M. Khabibulin Prize
Чемпионат и Первенство Города Перми - На Призы М. Хабибулина
Perm (RUS)
28 - 29 December 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                     	                        			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                        			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия          	LB2	RUS	46,13  	1      	1.36,24	1      	47,67  	1      	1.38,41	1      	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	48,36  	2      	1.38,60	3      	49,95  	2      	1.39,99	2      	
Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela  	Сахабутдинова, Анжела   	LB1	RUS	1.02,97	3      	1.37,42	2   PR 	50,01  	3      	1.40,64	3      	

Ladies - Junior C/D
Name                     	                        			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                        			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина          	LC2	RUS	47,64  	1      	1.37,94	1      	48,54  	1      	1.37,50	1      	
Smyk, Darya              	Смык, Дарья             	LYA	RUS	48,48  	2   SB 	2.00,15	6      	       	       	       	       	
Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина        	LC1	RUS	48,70  	3      	1.40,75	2      	50,31  	2      	1.43,72	2      	
Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	50,09  	4      	1.49,96	3      	52,63  	3      	1.52,32	4      	
Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария       	LC2	RUS	51,81  	5      	1.50,89	4      	53,20  	5      	1.53,92	6      	
Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия        	LC1	RUS	54,13  	6   PR 	1.53,57	5      	1.03,74	9      	1.52,22	3   PR 	
Bogdanova, Viktoriya     	Богданова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	57,52  	7   SB 	2.11,48	7      	57,74  	6      	2.13,84	7      	
Arapova, Taisiya         	Арапова, Таисия         	LYB	RUS	1.00,92	8   PR 	2.14,12	9   PR 	1.02,35	8      	2.14,95	8      	
Zvereva, Angelina        	Зверева, Ангелина       	LYA	RUS	1.03,00	9      	2.13,88	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Savon, Kseniya           	Савон, Ксения           	LYB	RUS	1.04,62	10  PR 	2.23,70	11  PR 	1.02,08	7   PR 	2.21,23	9   PR 	
Sitnikova, Alena         	Ситникова, Алена        	LC2	RUS	1.05,19	11  SB 	2.17,86	10     	1.06,31	10     	2.24,15	10     	
Sivkova, Viktoriya       	Сивкова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	1.16,79	12  SB 	       	       	1.17,22	11     	       	       	
Graf, Sofya              	Граф, Софья             	LC1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taskaeva, Viktoriya      	Таскаева, Виктория      	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	53,13  	4      	1.53,62	5   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                        			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Ashmanov, Georgij        	Ашманов, Георгий        	MA1	RUS	42,27  	1      	1.25,28	1      	42,56  	1      	1.25,84	1      	
Nazarenko, Aleksandr     	Назаренко, Александр    	MA2	RUS	44,09  	2   PR 	1.33,10	2   PR 	54,26  	3      	1.36,53	2      	
Anashhenko, Egor         	Анащенко, Егор          	MA1	RUS	49,60  	3   SB 	1.50,00	3   SB 	50,13  	2      	1.49,50	3   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                        			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон         	MB1	RUS	43,57  	1      	1.31,44	2      	43,56  	1      	1.30,20	1      	
Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим        	MB2	RUS	44,06  	2   SB 	1.31,10	1      	44,92  	2      	1.31,16	3      	
Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	44,12  	3   PR 	1.32,53	4      	44,93  	3      	1.31,79	4      	
Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк           	MB2	RUS	45,03  	4      	1.31,76	3      	45,13  	4      	1.30,37	2   PR 	
Sergeev, Vladimir        	Сергеев, Владимир       	MB1	RUS	45,88  	5   PR 	1.41,16	5   SB 	47,07  	5      	1.43,36	5      	
Berezin, Dmitrij         	Березин, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	56,35  	6      	2.14,59	7      	55,74  	6   PR 	2.03,16	6   PR 	
Orlov, Sergej (2003)     	Орлов, Сергей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	58,34  	7   PR 	2.03,76	6   PR 	1.01,74	7      	2.18,13	7      	

Men - Junior C/D
Name                     	                        			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                        			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман        	MC2	RUS	45,34  	1      	1.33,80	2   PR 	46,42  	2      	1.34,95	3      	
Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	48,53  	2      	1.41,45	6      	48,37  	4      	1.50,62	10     	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)   	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)  	MC2	RUS	49,13  	3      	1.40,73	4      	49,93  	5      	1.42,64	4      	
Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	49,25  	4      	1.40,05	3   PR 	50,27  	7      	1.44,12	5      	
Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман           	MYA	RUS	49,54  	5   PR 	1.40,93	5   PR 	50,06  	6      	1.45,51	6      	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)  	MC1	RUS	51,60  	6      	1.47,35	8      	50,41  	8   PR 	1.49,77	9      	
Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	51,60  	6      	1.52,62	10     	51,86  	9      	1.54,17	11     	
Kim, Denis               	Ким, Денис              	MC2	RUS	51,67  	8      	1.45,15	7   PR 	51,86  	9      	1.49,57	8      	
Vasyov, Artyom           	Васёв, Артём            	MYB	RUS	51,74  	9   PR 	1.49,26	9   PR 	1.02,91	16     	1.46,51	7   PR 	
Klochko, Ivan            	Клочко, Иван            	MC2	RUS	55,60  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Onorin, Sergej           	Онорин, Сергей          	MYB	RUS	56,04  	11  PR 	1.57,34	11  PR 	54,55  	11  PR 	2.04,33	15     	
Mosyugin, Anton          	Мосюгин, Антон          	MYB	RUS	56,58  	12     	2.02,23	14  PR 	54,86  	12  PR 	1.58,04	12  PR 	
Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен         	MC2	RUS	57,02  	13  PR 	2.03,85	15  PR 	1.15,38	21     	2.00,21	14  PR 	
Volozhanin, Roman        	Воложанин, Роман        	MC1	RUS	57,04  	14  PR 	2.00,26	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем            	MC2	RUS	57,76  	15     	1.31,10	1      	46,93  	3      	1.32,11	1      	
Ravilov, Igor            	Равилов, Игорь          	MC2	RUS	58,57  	16  PR 	2.00,95	13  PR 	57,60  	14  PR 	2.05,63	16     	
Skryl, Artem             	Скрыль, Артем           	MYB	RUS	1.02,20	17  PR 	2.24,79	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Popov, Vladimir (2007)   	Попов, Владимир (2007)  	MYB	RUS	1.05,91	18  PR 	2.24,36	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gubanov, Vasilij         	Губанов, Василий        	MC1	RUS	1.09,38	19  PR 	2.27,05	18  PR 	1.14,52	20     	       	       	
Selivanov, Maksim        	Селиванов, Максим       	MC2	RUS	1.12,42	20  PR 	2.47,84	19  PR 	1.10,64	19  PR 	       	       	
Drovnenkov, Anton        	Дровненков, Антон       	MYA	RUS	1.19,23	21  PR 	       	       	1.09,45	18  PR 	       	       	
Tarakanov, Mikhail (2006)	Тараканов, Михаил (2006)	MC1	RUS	1.22,42	22  SB 	2.50,96	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Anatolij         	Иванов, Анатолий        	MC1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loginov, Kirill          	Логинов, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	45,56  	1      	1.34,87	2      	
Levchenkov, Artemij      	Левченков, Артемий      	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	55,84  	13  SB 	1.59,49	13  SB 	
Gilev, Egor              	Гилев, Егор             	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	59,81  	15  PR 	       	       	
Albov, Savelij           	Альбов, Савелий         	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.07,35	17     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names