Kerstsprinttoernooi 2019
Heerenveen (NED)
26 December 2019

Ladies - Group 1
Name                   			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Vanhoutte, Stien       	LSA	BEL	40,16  	1      	11,05  	1   SB 	25,65  	1   SB 	
Plat, Anne             	LN1	NED	41,17  	2   PR 	11,19  	2   SB 	26,24  	2   SB 	
Winters, Renske        	L40	NED	44,35  	3      	11,94  	4   SB 	28,07  	3   SB 	
Diniz, Fabienne        	LB1	NED	44,37  	4      	11,74  	3   SB 	28,16  	4   SB 	
ten Hag, Jeanette      	L40	NED	44,67  	5   SB 	12,05  	5   SB 	28,62  	5   SB 	
Walstra, Esther        	LSA	NED	46,40  	6   SB 	12,67  	10  SB 	29,69  	9   SB 	
Olde Wolsink, Iris     	LN2	NED	46,44  	7   PR 	12,32  	7   SB 	29,58  	8   SB 	
Weerman, Ulrike        	LSA	NED	46,55  	8   SB 	12,43  	9   SB 	29,09  	6   SB 	
Hoogland, Megan        	LN1	NED	46,58  	9      	12,14  	6   SB 	29,14  	7   SB 	
Bijker, Britt          	LC2	NED	46,63  	10  PR 	12,32  	7   SB 	43,62  	16  SB 	
Scholtens, Iris        	LSA	NED	46,84  	11     	12,75  	11     	30,39  	11  SB 	
Scholtens, Jolien      	LSA	NED	46,99  	12     	12,94  	12     	30,15  	10     	
Bartelds, Demi         	LA1	NED	48,88  	13  PR 	12,95  	13  SB 	30,91  	12  SB 	
Terhürne, Karin        	L50	NED	48,96  	14     	13,24  	14  SB 	30,93  	13  SB 	
Ketellapper, Carin     	L35	NED	50,32  	15  SB 	13,31  	15  SB 	31,90  	14  SB 	
van der Werf, Lisanne  	LSA	NED	50,61  	16  PR 	13,53  	16  SB 	32,46  	15  SB 	

Ladies - Group 2
Name                   			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Karel, Anouk           	LN4	NED	40,19  	1   SB 	10,99  	1   SB 	25,68  	1   SB 	
Oudman, Tessa          	LN1	NED	41,80  	2      	11,47  	6   SB 	26,69  	2   SB 	
Sandu, Myrte           	LN3	NED	42,06  	3      	11,43  	4   SB 	26,81  	3   SB 	
Gjaltema, Jitte        	LN3	NED	42,51  	4      	11,45  	5   SB 	26,90  	4   SB 	
Bouaziz, Yasmine       	LB1	NED	42,56  	5      	11,41  	2   SB 	27,04  	5   SB 	
Verbree, Haike         	LN4	NED	42,69  	6   SB 	11,41  	2   SB 	27,29  	7   SB 	
Juk, Jeike             	LN4	NED	42,80  	7   PR 	11,75  	8   SB 	27,85  	8   SB 	
Busser, Loes           	LB1	NED	42,83  	8   SB 	12,04  	9   SB 	28,01  	9   SB 	
Vos, Quinty            	LB2	NED	42,87  	9      	11,66  	7      	27,15  	6   SB 	
Koopman, Zenna         	LA1	NED	43,99  	10  PR 	12,19  	11  SB 	28,08  	10  SB 	
ten Dolle, Tess        	LB1	NED	44,77  	11  PR 	12,22  	12  SB 	28,58  	11  SB 	
van der Meer, Bianca   	LB2	NED	45,03  	12     	12,29  	13  SB 	28,78  	12  SB 	
Groeneveld, Marloes    	LN4	NED	45,08  	13  PR 	12,52  	14  SB 	29,86  	14  SB 	
Tellegen, Birte        	LC2	NED	45,63  	14     	12,15  	10  SB 	29,33  	13  SB 	
Weerman, Andrina       	LN4	NED	47,98  	15  SB 	12,81  	16  SB 	30,74  	16  SB 	
Bakker, Ilse (2001)    	LA2	NED	48,25  	16  SB 	12,97  	17  SB 	30,75  	17  SB 	
Ferwerda, Elmira       	LN2	NED	48,63  	17  SB 	12,70  	15  SB 	30,63  	15  SB 	
van Mossel, Tess       	LN2	NED	49,86  	18  SB 	13,07  	18  SB 	32,35  	18  SB 	

Ladies - Group 3
Name                   			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Talsma, Kim            	LA2	NED	41,03  	1   PR 	11,62  	5   SB 	26,89  	5   SB 	
Tiemens, Zoë           	LA1	NED	41,50  	2      	11,87  	7      	26,82  	4   SB 	
Duizendstraal, Amber   	LB2	NED	41,73  	3      	11,54  	4   SB 	26,68  	1   SB 	
Minnee, Famke          	LA1	NED	41,95  	4      	11,77  	6   SB 	27,22  	6   SB 	
Narain, Lataesha       	LB1	NED	42,32  	5      	11,18  	1      	26,75  	2   SB 	
Schenk, Sascha         	LB2	NED	42,66  	6      	11,53  	3   SB 	26,81  	3   SB 	
Vanhoutte, Fran        	LB2	BEL	42,97  	7      	11,48  	2   SB 	27,52  	7   SB 	
Mulder, Tosca          	LB1	NED	44,04  	8      	12,21  	10  SB 	28,02  	8   SB 	
Strijtveen, Lente      	LB2	NED	44,32  	9   PR 	11,93  	8   SB 	28,11  	9   SB 	
Hoekstra, Roosmarijn   	LB2	NED	45,59  	10     	12,38  	12  SB 	28,90  	11  SB 	
Roemaat, Wieke         	LB1	NED	45,79  	11     	13,24  	17     	28,73  	10  SB 	
Salomons, Maud         	LC1	NED	46,91  	12  PR 	12,13  	9      	29,05  	12  SB 	
Elzinga, Froukje       	LB1	NED	47,46  	13  PR 	12,36  	11  SB 	29,82  	13  SB 	
de Jong, Marjan        	LA1	NED	48,09  	14  SB 	12,71  	14  SB 	30,37  	14  SB 	
de Haan, Gerbrich      	LC1	NED	48,40  	15     	12,83  	15  SB 	30,65  	15  SB 	
Loonstra, Amber        	LYA	NED	49,01  	16  PR 	12,63  	13  SB 	31,69  	16     	
Burgmeijer, Denice     	LC1	NED	53,23  	17  PR 	12,97  	16  SB 	32,62  	17  SB 	
de Vries, Henny        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Group 1
Name                   			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Greig, Daniel          	MSA	AUS	35,42  	1   SB 	9,89   	1   SB 	22,77  	1   SB 	
Vosté, Mathias         	MSA	BEL	35,93  	2      	10,12  	2   SB 	23,25  	2   SB 	
den Draak Borm, Michaël	MN1	NED	37,50  	3   PR 	10,25  	3   SB 	23,82  	3   SB 	
Hiddink, Lasse         	MA2	NED	37,93  	4   PR 	10,65  	6   SB 	24,60  	6   SB 	
Hulst, Mees            	MB2	NED	38,35  	5      	10,74  	8      	24,54  	5   SB 	
Ketellapper, Anton     	M35	NED	38,35  	5   SB 	10,89  	12  SB 	24,91  	8   SB 	
Prins, Sven            	M30	NED	38,48  	7   SB 	10,65  	6   SB 	24,87  	7   SB 	
Timmenga, Benno        	MN1	NED	38,61  	8   PR 	10,81  	9   SB 	25,03  	9   SB 	
Kuiken, Mads           	MB2	NED	38,65  	9   PR 	10,45  	4   SB 	       	DNF    	
Hulst, Bart            	MN4	NED	38,68  	10  SB 	10,59  	5   SB 	24,27  	4   SB 	
van der Ham, Frank     	MN1	NED	39,28  	11  PR 	10,92  	13  SB 	25,41  	11  SB 	
de Kluiver, Adriaan    	MN2	NED	39,36  	12     	10,81  	9   SB 	25,06  	10  SB 	
Priest, Leon           	MN2	NED	39,77  	13  PR 	10,88  	11  SB 	25,56  	12  SB 	
Pardijs, Harry         	M40	NED	39,91  	14     	10,93  	14     	25,70  	13  SB 	
Landman, Wester        	MB2	NED	40,07  	15     	11,16  	16  SB 	25,80  	14  SB 	
de Wilde, Stefan       	M30	NED	40,63  	16  SB 	11,37  	18  SB 	26,37  	17  SB 	
Stratingh, Rick        	MSA	NED	40,82  	17     	11,45  	19  SB 	26,49  	18  SB 	
Bos, Joren             	MA2	NED	40,84  	18     	11,49  	20  SB 	26,27  	15  SB 	
Bogchelman, Daan       	MA1	NED	41,20  	19  PR 	11,34  	17  SB 	26,35  	16  SB 	
Leek, Sjors            	MSA	NED	41,74  	20     	11,09  	15  SB 	26,50  	19  SB 	
Bervoets, Jelle        	MN1	NED	41,78  	21     	11,61  	22  SB 	27,13  	21  SB 	
van Goor, Roberto      	M45	NED	42,33  	22  SB 	11,61  	22  SB 	27,65  	23  SB 	
Stulp, Bjornar         	MN1	NED	42,74  	23  PR 	11,61  	22  SB 	27,08  	20  SB 	
Burgmeijer, Niek       	MB2	NED	43,11  	24  PR 	12,00  	26     	27,49  	22  SB 	
ten Cate, Daniël       	MA2	NED	43,20  	25  PR 	11,96  	25  SB 	27,97  	24  SB 	
Gjaltema, Dirk         	M50	NED	43,28  	26  SB 	11,60  	21  SB 	28,35  	25  SB 	
van der Meer, Stefan   	MA2	NED	44,49  	27     	12,27  	27  SB 	29,57  	26  SB 	
van Gelderen, Alex     	M45	NED	46,27  	28  SB 	12,62  	28  SB 	29,65  	27  SB 	

Men - Group 2
Name                   			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Deelstra, Niek         	MN3	NED	36,21  	1      	9,96   	2   SB 	23,25  	2   SB 	
Brandsen, Stef         	MN1	NED	36,48  	2      	9,90   	1   SB 	23,20  	1   SB 	
Efdé, Jacco            	MN1	NED	37,05  	3   PR 	10,56  	6   SB 	24,15  	4   SB 	
de Wolff, Pepijn       	MN2	NED	37,61  	4   PR 	10,26  	4   SB 	24,18  	5   SB 	
de Groot, Homme Jan    	MN2	NED	37,80  	5   PR 	10,76  	7   SB 	24,71  	7   SB 	
Hulst, Stijn           	MN2	NED	38,51  	6   SB 	10,53  	5   SB 	24,50  	6   SB 	
Bervoets, Berend       	MN2	NED	39,32  	7      	11,05  	8   SB 	25,72  	8   SB 	
Land, Christiaan       	MB2	NED	39,55  	8   PR 	11,27  	11     	25,85  	10     	
Hofstede, Joep         	MB2	NED	40,24  	9      	11,05  	8   SB 	25,76  	9   SB 	
Jonker, Arjan          	MN4	NED	40,62  	10  SB 	11,59  	16  SB 	26,03  	11  SB 	
Weuljtes, Mart         	MB2	NED	40,70  	11  PR 	11,05  	8      	26,04  	12  SB 	
Laagland, Hidde        	MA1	NED	40,79  	12     	11,35  	13  SB 	26,26  	13  SB 	
ten Klooster, Luke     	MB2	NED	40,81  	13  PR 	11,38  	14     	26,31  	14  SB 	
Bos, Brent             	MB2	NED	41,15  	14  PR 	11,32  	12  SB 	26,65  	15  SB 	
Sinnema, Sietse        	MN4	NED	41,42  	15  SB 	11,47  	15  SB 	26,69  	16  SB 	
de Rijk, Wiebe         	MC2	NED	42,52  	16  PR 	11,59  	16  SB 	27,40  	17  SB 	
Loonstra, Guido        	MB1	NED	46,66  	17     	12,71  	18  SB 	29,86  	18  SB 	
Hoogkamer, Tim         	MN3	NED	       	WDR    	10,23  	3   SB 	24,06  	3   SB 	

Men - Group 3
Name                   			500m 		100m 		300m 		
van Ee, Friso          	MA2	NED	37,25  	1      	10,43  	1   SB 	24,03  	1   SB 	
Fredriks, Chris        	MB2	NED	37,33  	2      	10,75  	5   SB 	24,04  	2   SB 	
Wennemars, Joep        	MB2	NED	37,43  	3      	10,58  	4   SB 	24,22  	3   SB 	
Maatman, Mervin        	MA1	NED	38,24  	4      	10,55  	3   SB 	24,25  	4   SB 	
Talsma, Dyon           	MA1	NED	38,68  	5      	11,07  	9   SB 	25,16  	6   SB 	
Kras, Bram             	MA2	NED	38,79  	6   PR 	10,44  	2   SB 	24,96  	5   SB 	
Meekma, Klaas          	MB2	NED	39,07  	7      	10,93  	7   SB 	25,19  	7   SB 	
Kuiper, Kevin          	MB2	NED	39,31  	8   PR 	11,17  	13     	25,53  	9      	
Verbeek, Jens          	MB2	NED	39,33  	9      	10,77  	6      	25,27  	8      	
de Lange, Jesse        	MA1	NED	39,91  	10     	11,09  	10  SB 	25,88  	11  SB 	
Verhoeff, Stijn        	MA2	NED	40,41  	11  SB 	11,12  	12  SB 	25,83  	10  SB 	
Meijer, Niels          	MB2	NED	40,52  	12  PR 	11,33  	15  SB 	26,63  	14  SB 	
Hiddink, Rens          	MB2	NED	41,39  	13  PR 	11,10  	11  SB 	26,62  	13  SB 	
de Vries, Sietse       	MC1	NED	41,44  	14  PR 	11,03  	8   SB 	26,20  	12  SB 	
van Velsen, Daniël     	MB1	NED	42,54  	15     	11,60  	16     	27,31  	16  SB 	
Lammertink, Roan       	MC2	NED	42,74  	16  PR 	11,85  	17  SB 	27,09  	15  SB 	
Visser, Siemen         	MA1	NED	43,09  	17  PR 	11,87  	18  SB 	27,64  	18  SB 	
Binnema, Dirk Jan      	MA1	NED	44,65  	18  PR 	11,27  	14  SB 	27,45  	17  SB 	
de RIjk, Ruben         	MYA	NED	45,83  	19  PR 	12,59  	19     	29,14  	19  SB 	
Bartelds, Lesley       	MC2	NED	       	       	12,90  	20  SB 	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names