Moscow Championships - Junior B
Moscow
27 - 28 November 2019

Women
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB2	IAR	43,57  	1      	2.10,16	1      	       	       	       	       	
Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LB1	IAR	45,30  	2      	       	       	1.31,14	1      	5.03,08	1      	
Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	45,42  	3      	       	       	1.32,89	2      	5.37,94	5      	
Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB2	IAR	45,43  	4      	2.34,53	5   SB 	1.35,83	4      	5.37,24	4   SB 	
Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	45,76  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	45,96  	6      	2.25,64	4      	1.33,48	3      	5.29,17	3      	
Rybina, Alena            	Рыбина, Алена            	LB1	IAR	46,73  	7   PR 	2.23,23	3      	1.53,23	9      	5.07,09	2      	
Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LB1	IAR	49,08  	8   SB 	2.43,89	9   SB 	1.46,53	7      	5.50,30	6   SB 	
Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	IAR	49,19  	9      	2.42,56	8   SB 	1.40,56	5   PR 	       	       	
Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	IAR	50,01  	10     	2.37,34	6      	       	       	       	       	
Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LB1	IAR	50,10  	11  SB 	2.40,43	7   SB 	1.41,67	6   SB 	       	       	
Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	LB2	IAR	52,71  	12     	2.48,48	10     	1.48,02	8      	5.54,36	7   SB 	
Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	IAR	54,85  	13  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Belova, Margarita        	Белова, Маргарита        	L?	IAR	       	DQ     	       	DNF    	1.53,92	10  SB 	       	       	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila    	Митрофанова, Людмила     	LB2	IAR	       	       	2.11,48	2      	       	       	       	       	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                     	                         			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		27 Nov 		27 Nov 		
Bugakova, Anastasiya     	Бугакова, Анастасия      	LA2	IAR	44,22  	1   SB 	1.28,31	1      	2.17,18	1      	5.02,09	1      	
Dudina, Anna             	Дудина, Анна             	LA2	IAR	47,34  	2   SB 	1.38,53	2   SB 	2.37,75	2   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB2	IAR	37,35  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chernenko, Yaroslav      	Черненко, Ярослав        	MB1	IAR	37,67  	2   PR 	2.05,02	10     	1.17,39	6   PR 	       	       	
Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB2	IAR	37,88  	3      	1.59,14	4      	1.15,82	1   PR 	4.24,51	7      	
Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MB1	IAR	38,03  	4      	1.59,87	6      	1.17,25	5      	4.19,97	5      	
Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB2	IAR	38,22  	5   PR 	1.56,23	1      	1.15,88	2   PR 	4.11,70	1      	
Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB2	IAR	38,56  	6      	2.01,22	7   SB 	1.16,41	3   PR 	4.29,21	9      	
Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MB1	IAR	38,61  	7      	1.57,77	3   PR 	       	       	4.13,72	4      	
Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB2	IAR	39,04  	8      	1.56,64	2      	1.17,05	4      	4.11,72	2      	
Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC2	IAR	39,29  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MC1	IAR	39,37  	10  PR 	2.03,01	8      	       	       	       	       	
Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MB1	IAR	39,39  	11  PR 	       	       	1.19,72	9   PR 	4.31,63	10  PR 	
Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MB1	IAR	39,66  	12     	       	       	1.22,03	11     	       	       	
Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MB1	IAR	39,90  	13  PR 	1.59,83	5      	1.18,11	7   PR 	4.13,27	3      	
Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB2	IAR	39,93  	14     	2.03,55	9      	1.18,66	8      	4.22,40	6      	
Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB2	IAR	40,28  	15     	2.08,01	12     	1.21,18	10  SB 	4.46,87	12     	
Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MC1	IAR	40,71  	16     	2.08,52	13     	       	       	       	       	
Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB2	IAR	41,44  	17  SB 	2.20,13	19  SB 	1.24,83	15  SB 	5.18,36	15  SB 	
Petrenko, Maksim (2005)  	Петренко, Максим (2005)  	MC1	IAR	41,53  	18     	       	       	1.24,50	13     	       	       	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MB1	IAR	41,57  	19     	2.15,12	17  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MB1	IAR	41,67  	20     	2.15,00	16     	1.25,82	16  PR 	       	       	
Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	MB1	IAR	41,82  	21     	2.06,34	11     	1.23,14	12  PR 	4.24,58	8      	
Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	IAR	41,90  	22     	2.11,35	14     	1.24,52	14     	4.41,42	11  PR 	
Agejchenko, Andrej       	Агейченко, Андрей        	MC1	IAR	42,61  	23     	2.12,71	15     	       	       	       	       	
Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	IAR	44,66  	24     	2.20,97	20     	1.30,79	18  PR 	       	       	
Ovsyannikov, Egor (2004) 	Овсянников, Егор (2004)  	MB1	IAR	45,37  	25  PR 	2.21,57	21  SB 	1.49,39	20  SB 	5.06,24	14  SB 	
Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	IAR	45,52  	26     	2.19,93	18     	1.30,72	17     	       	       	
Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	IAR	45,58  	27     	2.25,51	22  SB 	1.31,13	19  SB 	       	       	
Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC2	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,89	13     	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                         			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		27 Nov 		27 Nov 		
Chashhin, Vladislav      	Чащин, Владислав         	MN2	IAR	37,33  	1   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MA1	IAR	38,27  	2      	1.16,18	1      	       	       	       	       	
Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MN1	IAR	39,67  	3      	       	       	2.00,92	2      	       	       	
Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)   	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)    	MA1	IAR	       	       	1.16,61	2      	       	       	       	       	
Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MA1	IAR	       	       	       	DNF    	1.59,39	1   SB 	4.17,07	1      	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MA1	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,20	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names