Clubwedstrijd C-Jun. en Ouder Groep 4 en 1
Heerenveen (NED)
5 January 2020

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
de Vries, Marieke      	LC2	NED	42,45  	1   PR 	1.27,66	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bartelds, Amber        	LN1	NED	42,50  	2      	1.24,17	1      	       	       	       	       	
Oosterwijk, Sanne      	LC2	NED	42,58  	3      	1.24,27	2      	       	       	       	       	
Schenk, Sascha         	LB2	NED	43,01  	4      	1.27,59	4      	       	       	       	       	
de Lang, Kimberley     	LC1	NED	43,60  	5   PR 	1.30,33	8      	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Sylvia       	LC2	NED	43,92  	6   PR 	1.27,06	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koopman, Zenna         	LA1	NED	44,06  	7      	1.30,31	7      	       	       	       	       	
Gemser, Donna Noor     	LC1	NED	44,51  	8      	1.29,13	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Borst, Tijn            	LC1	NED	44,98  	9      	1.30,64	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
bij de Weg, Elvira     	LB1	NED	45,81  	10     	1.34,46	13     	       	       	       	       	
de Jager, Wietske      	LB1	NED	46,13  	11     	1.32,30	10     	       	       	       	       	
Steegstra, Isa         	LC1	NED	46,17  	12     	1.32,83	11     	       	       	       	       	
van der Veen, Nyka     	LC1	NED	46,37  	13     	1.38,09	16     	       	       	       	       	
Scholtens, Jolien      	LSA	NED	46,73  	14     	       	       	2.21,67	2   SB 	       	       	
van Klink, Quinty      	LA2	NED	46,92  	15     	       	       	2.17,92	1   PR 	       	       	
van den Heuvel, Marieke	LC2	NED	46,94  	16     	1.35,33	14     	       	       	       	       	
Veuger, Anne Fenna     	LB1	NED	47,07  	17     	1.37,29	15     	       	       	       	       	
Scholtens, Iris        	LSA	NED	47,13  	18     	1.33,71	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Haan, Gerbrich      	LC1	NED	47,56  	19  PR 	       	       	2.30,17	3      	       	       	
Steg, Gwen Iris        	LC1	NED	48,22  	20  PR 	       	       	2.37,93	6      	       	       	
de Kroon, Maaike       	LB2	NED	48,61  	21     	1.38,77	17     	       	       	       	       	
Groen, Zoe             	LN3	NED	48,62  	22  SB 	1.44,14	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Verbeek, Jessie        	LB1	NED	48,64  	23     	1.42,86	19     	       	       	       	       	
Tinga, Nynke           	LC1	NED	49,48  	24     	       	       	2.35,72	5      	       	       	
Jonkman, Alieke        	LB2	NED	50,09  	25     	1.41,21	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Terp, Jasmin   	LC1	NED	50,72  	26     	       	       	2.32,00	4      	       	       	
Kooistra, Elbrich      	LC1	NED	51,24  	27     	1.46,10	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Corien        	LC1	NED	51,28  	28     	1.44,96	21     	       	       	       	       	
Wobma, Lenthe          	LC1	NED	52,46  	29  PR 	1.49,83	23     	       	       	       	       	
van der Meulen, Mirthe 	LC1	NED	53,03  	30     	       	       	2.42,02	7   PR 	       	       	
Calsbeek, Ilse         	LC1	NED	54,54  	31     	1.54,09	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Westenbrink, Esmee     	LC1	NED	55,42  	32     	1.54,90	25     	       	       	       	       	
Kapelle, Carlijn       	LC2	NED	57,42  	33  PR 	1.57,57	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Wolff, Ynskje       	LC1	NED	58,98  	34  PR 	2.10,47	27     	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandy, Marieke     	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.04,13	1      	
Weerman, Andrina       	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.16,72	2   SB 	
Weerman, Ulrike        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.33,70	3   SB 	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
de Jong, Michiel       	MB2	NED	38,26  	1      	1.15,59	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Wel, Hugo      	MA2	NED	38,57  	2      	       	       	1.53,09	2   PR 	       	       	
van Dijk, Nino         	MN3	NED	38,81  	3   SB 	       	       	1.53,00	1   PR 	       	       	
Stolhof, Niek          	MA1	NED	38,85  	4      	       	       	1.56,05	4   PR 	       	       	
Dogterom, Mike         	MN1	NED	39,29  	5      	       	       	1.54,36	3      	       	       	
Jonkman, Sverre        	MB2	NED	40,12  	6      	1.19,68	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Valentijn, Bart        	MN2	NED	40,14  	7      	       	       	2.02,93	7      	       	       	
Priest, Leon           	MN2	NED	40,39  	8      	1.22,23	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Kroon, Jeroen       	MA1	NED	40,52  	9   SB 	1.22,50	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Wilde, Stefan       	M30	NED	40,96  	10     	       	       	2.02,45	5   SB 	       	       	
Jadeja, Vishwaraj      	M30	IND	41,40  	11  SB 	       	       	2.02,63	6      	       	       	
Taekema, Laurens       	M40	NED	41,98  	12     	       	       	2.03,60	8      	       	       	
Faber, Wopko           	M45	NED	43,35  	13     	       	       	2.11,99	9      	       	       	
Dijkstra, Otto         	M55	NED	43,79  	14  SB 	1.25,96	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baron, Bertus          	MA1	NED	44,35  	15     	       	       	2.16,34	11  SB 	       	       	
Heslinga, Jacob        	M65	NED	44,62  	16     	       	       	2.18,10	12     	       	       	
van der Meer, Redmer   	M30	NED	44,71  	17     	       	       	2.11,99	9   SB 	       	       	
Borst, Cor             	MB1	NED	44,76  	18     	1.26,62	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sijbranda, Klaas       	MC2	NED	46,03  	19     	1.30,82	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gemser, Peike Joeri    	MC2	NED	46,42  	20     	       	       	2.18,66	13     	       	       	
Oenema, Kerst          	M40	NED	47,06  	21  SB 	1.36,81	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sieperda, Christian    	MB1	NED	47,76  	22     	       	       	2.26,57	14     	       	       	
Jongema, Klaas         	M55	NED	48,08  	23  SB 	1.35,42	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Jacob      	MB1	NED	48,09  	24     	1.33,09	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jonkman, Marne         	MC1	NED	49,32  	25     	1.39,46	13     	       	       	       	       	
Jongema, Bruno         	MB1	NED	49,65  	26  SB 	1.36,53	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Emmink, Jordy          	MC1	NED	49,99  	27     	1.39,07	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bloemberg, Ivar        	MB2	NED	51,75  	28     	1.47,01	14     	       	       	       	       	
Kraaijeveld, Daniel    	MC2	NED	52,52  	29  PR 	1.49,98	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rabbinge, Jan Hinse    	MC1	NED	53,12  	30  PR 	1.53,16	16     	       	       	       	       	
Dijk, Jornt            	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,13	1   PR 	
van Randeraat, Ruben   	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,87	2   PR 	
Tinga, Jasper          	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,70	3   PR 	
bij de Weg, Stefan     	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,34	4      	
Kok, Michiel           	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,33	5      	
Roemers, Ties          	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,90	6   PR 	
de Boom, Tim           	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.37,17	7   SB 	
Knulst, Jasper         	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,95	8   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names