IJskonijncup 10
Haarlem (NED)
5 January 2020

Women
Name                             			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		700m   		
de Jong, Mijntje                 	LC2	NED	45,18  	1      	       	       	2.27,47	1      	       	       	
Dingjan, Lara                    	LC2	NED	47,61  	2      	       	       	2.34,32	2      	       	       	
de Graaf, Fenna                  	LC1	NED	47,68  	3   PR 	       	       	2.36,05	3      	       	       	
Möllers, Zhara                   	LYA	NED	48,53  	4      	1.43,12	1      	       	       	       	       	
Huizinga, Maerle                 	LC2	NED	49,25  	5   SB 	       	       	2.37,65	5   PR 	       	       	
Kosters, Jade                    	LC1	NED	49,74  	6      	       	       	2.37,15	4   PR 	       	       	
de Bock, Lotte                   	LC1	NED	50,25  	7      	       	       	2.44,51	11     	       	       	
Heijnen, Marit                   	LC2	NED	50,53  	8      	       	       	2.42,92	8      	       	       	
Weenink, Eeke Emilie             	LC2	NED	50,91  	9      	       	       	2.44,21	10  PR 	       	       	
Freeze, Sanne                    	LC1	NED	51,00  	10     	       	       	2.47,35	14     	       	       	
Groeneveld, Julia                	LC1	NED	51,04  	11     	       	       	2.38,11	6      	       	       	
Ganzinga, Sanne                  	LC1	NED	51,08  	12     	       	       	2.46,64	13     	       	       	
Vergeer, Mara                    	LYB	NED	51,12  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.14,58	1      	
Kwadrin, Charlie                 	LYA	GBR	51,49  	14     	1.46,17	3      	       	       	       	       	
Mol, Carlijn                     	LC1	NED	51,65  	15     	       	       	2.40,81	7      	       	       	
Prenen, Mees                     	LC1	NED	51,78  	16     	       	       	2.44,17	9      	       	       	
Diderich, Evelien                	LC1	NED	51,80  	17     	       	       	2.56,25	17     	       	       	
Blaauw, Jamy                     	LYA	NED	52,04  	18     	1.49,08	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schouwenaar, Willemijn           	LYA	NED	52,38  	19     	1.47,83	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Eikelenboom, Wieke               	LYA	NED	52,63  	20     	1.45,05	2      	       	       	       	       	
de Bruin, Merit                  	LC1	NED	52,79  	21     	       	       	2.48,17	15     	       	       	
Nijman, Valerie                  	LC1	NED	52,88  	22     	       	       	2.45,92	12     	       	       	
Zwart, Veerle                    	LYA	NED	52,90  	23     	1.47,60	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kraan, Jasmijn                   	LC1	NED	53,50  	24  PR 	       	       	2.52,65	16  PR 	       	       	
van Rooden, Danique              	LYA	NED	53,63  	25     	1.51,95	7      	       	       	       	       	
van den Heuvel, Sylvie           	LC2	NED	54,10  	26     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Laarhoven, Annette               	LYA	NED	54,32  	27  PR 	1.57,64	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Corbijn van Willenswaard, Sascha 	LC1	NED	55,01  	28  PR 	       	       	2.58,21	18  PR 	       	       	
Meinsma, Roosmarijn              	LYA	NED	56,54  	29     	2.00,25	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
in 't Veld, Yael                 	LYA	NED	57,05  	30     	1.58,13	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ruissen, Tessa                   	LC1	NED	57,34  	31     	       	       	3.14,59	20     	       	       	
van Werkhoven, Noa               	LYA	NED	57,60  	32     	2.04,24	12     	       	       	       	       	
de Nooij, Marije                 	LYA	NED	58,34  	33     	2.02,90	11     	       	       	       	       	
Krom, Eveline                    	LC1	NED	58,91  	34     	       	       	3.06,10	19  PR 	       	       	
van Duijn, Evy                   	LYB	NED	59,05  	35     	       	       	       	       	1.22,84	2      	
de Ruyter, Rinske                	LC1	NED	1.00,72	36     	       	       	3.17,80	21     	       	       	
de Koning, Inge                  	LC1	NED	1.05,11	37     	       	       	3.42,14	23     	       	       	
van den Heuvel, Loïse            	LYA	NED	1.09,74	38     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Verbeek, Annemijn                	LC1	NED	1.11,71	39  PR 	       	       	3.37,58	22  PR 	       	       	
van Geest, Ilja                  	LC1	NED	1.15,59	40  PR 	       	       	3.59,24	24  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                             			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		700m   		
van den Bos, Mats                	MC2	NED	39,94  	1      	1.20,37	1      	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Jonas                   	MYA	NED	44,86  	2      	1.31,20	2      	       	       	       	       	
Huizenga, Stefan                 	MC1	NED	45,98  	3      	       	       	2.16,64	1   PR 	       	       	
van der Zalm, Tim                	MC2	NED	46,50  	4   PR 	       	       	2.17,78	2      	       	       	
Schouwenaar, Fred                	MC1	NED	46,71  	5      	       	       	2.24,29	3      	       	       	
Boersma, Arjen                   	MYA	NED	47,20  	6      	1.33,95	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Groot, Mik                    	MC1	NED	48,02  	7      	       	       	2.27,34	4      	       	       	
Godwaldt, Marino                 	MYA	NED	49,63  	8      	1.41,09	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Bent, Jack               	MYA	NED	49,75  	9      	1.41,92	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Slot, Jelmer             	MC1	NED	49,94  	10     	       	       	2.39,13	6      	       	       	
Aben, Joep                       	MYA	NED	50,77  	11     	1.44,57	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Harten, Mik                  	MYA	NED	51,04  	12     	1.46,85	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Braak, Bram                      	MC1	NED	51,33  	13     	       	       	2.38,62	5      	       	       	
Huizinga, Olav                   	MYA	NED	51,94  	14     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Tolk, Driek                      	MYA	NED	51,99  	15     	1.45,95	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Joling, Steyn                    	MC1	NED	52,12  	16  PR 	       	       	2.46,87	7   PR 	       	       	
Brouwer, David (2006)            	MYA	NED	52,51  	17     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
van Bennekom, Kai                	MYB	NED	52,61  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.16,06	2      	
Wender, Floris                   	MYB	NED	52,82  	19     	       	       	       	       	1.13,08	1   SB 	
Bocxe, Koen                      	MYA	NED	54,90  	20     	1.54,43	10     	       	       	       	       	
de Bock, Jelle                   	MYB	NED	55,01  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.16,90	3   SB 	
den Otter, Jesse                 	MYA	NED	55,50  	22     	1.52,26	9      	       	       	       	       	
Molenaar, Ivar                   	MYA	NED	56,26  	23  PR 	1.58,37	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Cohen, Boaz                      	MYA	NED	56,69  	24  PR 	2.01,11	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bakker, Eijze                    	MYB	NED	57,03  	25     	       	       	       	       	1.21,40	4   SB 	
van Bakel, Toine                 	MC1	NED	58,61  	26  PR 	       	       	3.15,08	8   PR 	       	       	
Brouwer, Daniel                  	MYA	NED	58,72  	27     	2.03,49	13     	       	       	       	       	
Pieterse, Dylan                  	MYA	NED	59,60  	28     	2.07,58	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Herman, Niels                    	MYA	NED	1.01,79	29  PR 	2.14,95	15     	       	       	       	       	
Diderich, Gijs                   	MYA	NED	1.03,44	30     	2.23,27	16     	       	       	       	       	
Joling, Yort                     	MYB	NED	1.04,40	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.29,90	5   SB 	
van den Berg, Pieter (2008)      	MYB	NED	1.05,33	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.35,58	6   SB 	
Keller, Arend                    	MYB	NED	1.11,30	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.45,36	7      	
van Bakel, Dimitri               	MYB	NED	1.14,24	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.47,12	8   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names