Irkutsk Regional Championships
Irkutsk-Trud
3 - 4 January 2020

Women
Name                         	                            			500m 		1000m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Shakhova, Viktoriya          	Шахова, Виктория            	LA2	IAR	45,47  	1      	1.34,16	1      	
Khafizova, Ilvira            	Хафизова, Илвира            	LN1	IAR	48,58  	2   PR 	       	       	
Lapina, Kseniya              	Лапина, Ксения              	LA2	IAR	50,50  	3   PR 	1.43,03	2   PR 	
Kurapova, Anzhelika          	Курапова, Анжелика          	LA1	IAR	51,33  	4   SB 	1.49,93	3   SB 	

Women - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся            	LB1	IAR	45,27  	1   PR 	2.29,25	4   PR 	1.35,07	4   PR 	       	       	
Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	45,89  	2   PR 	2.26,85	3   SB 	1.34,30	1   SB 	       	       	
Likhanskaya, Alina           	Лиханская, Алина            	LB1	IAR	46,28  	3   PR 	2.25,90	1   SB 	       	       	5.25,60	1      	
Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)  	Большакова, Валерия (2003)  	LB2	IAR	46,34  	4      	       	       	1.36,85	5   PR 	       	       	
Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра        	LB1	IAR	46,87  	5      	2.29,86	5   PR 	1.34,80	2   PR 	5.41,65	5      	
Tyutrina, Antonina           	Тютрина, Антонина           	LB1	IAR	47,61  	6      	2.26,35	2   SB 	1.34,91	3   SB 	5.31,72	2      	
Makhnach, Elizaveta          	Махнач, Елизавета           	LB1	IAR	48,28  	7   PR 	2.35,56	8   PR 	1.39,07	7      	5.47,83	6      	
Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03) 	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03)	LB2	IAR	48,47  	8   PR 	2.31,61	6   PR 	1.38,01	6   PR 	5.32,00	3   PR 	
Platonenko, Elena            	Платоненко, Елена           	LB1	IAR	49,00  	9      	2.34,91	7   PR 	2.02,83	14     	5.34,81	4   PR 	
Angadaeva, Vladislava        	Ангадаева, Владислава       	LB2	IAR	49,06  	10  PR 	2.48,64	11     	1.44,14	10  SB 	6.03,19	9   SB 	
Kokonova, Angelina           	Коконова, Ангелина          	LB2	IAR	49,14  	11     	2.37,48	9      	1.39,96	8   PR 	       	       	
Chauzova, Darya              	Чаузова, Дарья              	L?	IAR	49,95  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kulikova, Irina              	Куликова, Ирина             	LB1	IAR	51,11  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Osipenko, Arina              	Осипенко, Арина             	LB1	IAR	51,81  	14  SB 	       	       	1.58,69	13  SB 	       	       	
Gerasimova, Anastasiya (2004)	Герасимова, Анастасия (2004)	LB1	IAR	53,25  	15  PR 	2.51,33	12     	1.52,80	12     	6.08,26	10  PR 	
Lebedeva, Ekaterina (2003)   	Лебедева, Екатерина (2003)  	LB2	IAR	53,60  	16     	2.44,36	10     	1.46,32	11     	6.02,00	8      	
Lazareva, Elizaveta          	Лазарева, Елизавета         	LB1	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.40,11	9      	5.52,98	7   PR 	

Women - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		
Taturevich, Sofiya           	Татуревич, София            	LC1	IAR	45,21  	1      	2.31,07	1   PR 	
Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика          	LC1	IAR	47,78  	2      	2.31,40	2      	
Syrovatskaya, Mariya         	Сыронатекая, Марии          	LC1	IAR	49,84  	3   PR 	       	DNF    	
Ananchenkova, Tatyana        	Ананченкова, Татьяна        	LC1	IAR	49,99  	4   PR 	2.33,28	3   PR 	
Gorbunova, Kseniya           	Горбунова, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	50,00  	5      	2.42,01	6   PR 	
Makhmudova, Albina           	Махмудова, Альбина          	LC1	IAR	50,98  	6   PR 	2.53,93	10  PR 	
Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия              	LC2	IAR	51,27  	7      	2.40,08	5   PR 	
Chernykh, Darya (2005)       	Черных, Дарья (2005)        	LC1	IAR	51,60  	8   PR 	2.54,02	11  PR 	
Nurkeeva, Arina              	Нуркеева, Арина             	LC1	IAR	51,68  	9   PR 	2.52,32	9   PR 	
Moskaleva, Mariya (2005)     	Москалева, Мария (2005)     	LC2	IAR	51,72  	10     	2.36,08	4   PR 	
Mamlaeva, Olesya             	Мамлаева, Олеся             	LC1	IAR	52,57  	11  PR 	3.06,71	15  PR 	
Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета              	LC1	IAR	52,84  	12     	2.56,92	12  PR 	
Lomova, Vasilisa             	Ломова, Василиса            	LC2	IAR	54,31  	13     	2.51,49	8      	
Moiseeva, Polina             	Моисеева, Полина            	LC2	IAR	56,35  	14     	3.05,21	14  PR 	
Sharapova, Valeriya          	Шарапова, Валерия           	L?	IAR	57,00  	15  PR 	3.02,75	13  PR 	
Lapina, Elena                	Лапина, Елена               	L?	IAR	59,15  	16  PR 	       	       	
Dementeva, Valeriya          	Дементьева, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	1.05,22	17     	2.51,20	7   PR 	
Burlak, Elizaveta            	Бурлак, Елизавета           	LC2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	

Women - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Popova, Anastasiya (2007)    	Попова, Анастасия (2007)    	LYA	IAR	49,04  	1   PR 	1.47,08	2   PR 	49,03  	1   PR 	
Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия            	LYA	IAR	49,10  	2      	1.41,40	1      	50,02  	2      	
Potapova, Anna (2008)        	Потапова, Анна (2008)       	LYB	IAR	50,33  	3   PR 	1.48,57	4   PR 	52,04  	6      	
Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана            	LYA	IAR	51,31  	4   PR 	1.54,37	6      	51,41  	3      	
Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса         	LYA	IAR	51,43  	5   PR 	1.48,13	3   PR 	51,87  	5      	
Belykh, Valeriya (2007)      	Белых, Валерия (2007)       	LYB	IAR	51,53  	6   PR 	2.06,25	13  PR 	53,22  	8      	
Shepovalova, Kira            	Шеповалова, Кира            	LYB	IAR	52,72  	7   PR 	1.55,14	8   PR 	51,59  	4   PR 	
Gozhidoeva, Elizaveta        	Гожидоева, Елизавета        	LYA	IAR	52,89  	8   PR 	1.48,82	5   PR 	52,60  	7   PR 	
Sitchikhina, Aleksandra      	Ситчихина, Александра       	LYA	IAR	53,74  	9   PR 	1.59,34	10  PR 	54,93  	10     	
Shherbakova, Sofya           	Щербакова, Софья            	LYB	IAR	54,11  	10  PR 	1.54,37	6   PR 	54,12  	9      	
Kravecz, Oksana              	Кравец, Оксана              	LYB	IAR	54,42  	11  PR 	2.00,40	12  PR 	55,13  	11     	
Gembiczkaya, Sofya           	Гембицкая, Софья            	LYB	IAR	55,49  	12  PR 	1.57,97	9   PR 	55,81  	12     	
Teplyakova, Kseniya          	Теплякова, Ксения           	L?	IAR	57,51  	13  PR 	1.59,80	11  PR 	56,85  	13  PR 	
Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета        	LYA	IAR	57,58  	14  PR 	2.06,34	14     	58,87  	14     	
Mamasalieva, Akbermet        	Мамасалиева, Акбермет       	LYB	IAR	59,74  	15  PR 	2.06,75	15  PR 	59,01  	15  PR 	
Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта          	LYA	IAR	59,91  	16  PR 	2.13,16	17  PR 	59,30  	16  PR 	
Stecz, Nelli                 	Стец, Нелли                 	L?	IAR	1.02,82	17  PR 	2.15,79	19  PR 	1.04,57	18     	
Temeneva, Anastasiya         	Теменева, Анастасия         	LYB	IAR	1.03,66	18  PR 	2.10,95	16  PR 	1.13,04	24     	
Danchinova, Saniya           	Данчинова, Сания            	LYB	IAR	1.04,73	19  PR 	2.14,07	18  PR 	1.01,37	17  PR 	
Zajceva, Yuliya              	Зайцева, Юлия               	L?	IAR	1.06,45	20  PR 	       	       	1.06,43	21  PR 	
Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения           	LYB	IAR	1.06,95	21  PR 	       	       	1.04,91	19  PR 	
Bojko, Anna                  	Бойко, Анна                 	L?	IAR	1.10,86	22  PR 	2.28,46	22  PR 	       	       	
Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина            	LYB	IAR	1.11,34	23  PR 	2.18,74	20  PR 	1.09,47	23  PR 	
Alieva, Nadezhda             	Алиева, Надежда             	L?	IAR	1.13,63	24  PR 	       	       	1.08,90	22  PR 	
Mamlaeva, Nika               	Мамлаева, Ника              	LYA	IAR	1.21,82	25     	2.22,24	21  PR 	1.04,92	20  PR 	

Women - Junior E
Name                         	                            			100m 		300m 		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		
Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника          	LYC	IAR	12,93  	1   SB 	33,25  	4   SB 	
Shherbakova, Taisiya         	Щербакова, Таисия           	LYC	IAR	12,95  	2   SB 	33,12  	2   SB 	
Kokovina, Liya               	Коковина, Лия               	LYC	IAR	13,06  	3   SB 	33,35  	5   SB 	
Gladysheva, Elvira           	Гладышева, Эльвира          	L?	IAR	13,06  	3   SB 	35,81  	8   SB 	
Maltugueva, Dara             	Малтугуева, Дара            	LYD	IAR	13,28  	5   SB 	37,83  	9   SB 	
Yureva, Kira                 	Юрьева, Кира                	LYD	IAR	13,37  	6   SB 	32,60  	1   SB 	
Karaseich, Arina             	Карасеич, Арина             	L?	IAR	13,37  	6   SB 	33,24  	3   SB 	
Tyazhchenko, Evelina         	Тяжченко, Эвелина           	L?	IAR	13,49  	8   SB 	39,50  	14  SB 	
Makkaveeva, Yuliya           	Маккавеева, Юлия            	LYC	IAR	13,79  	9   SB 	35,17  	6   SB 	
Sakharovskaya, Lyubov        	Сахаровская, Любовь         	LYC	IAR	14,17  	10  SB 	35,51  	7   SB 	
Glubysheva, Margarita        	Глубышева, Маргарита        	LYC	IAR	14,57  	11  SB 	38,45  	11  SB 	
Ceshkovskaya, Alena          	Цешковская, Алена           	L?	IAR	14,59  	12  SB 	38,67  	12  SB 	
Buzovskaya, Anastasiya       	Бузовская, Анастасия        	LYC	IAR	14,72  	13  SB 	39,35  	13  SB 	
Atamanova, Diana             	Атаманова, Диана            	L?	IAR	14,78  	14  SB 	44,17  	18  SB 	
Plynskaya, Ekaterina         	Плынская, Екатерина         	LYC	IAR	14,82  	15  SB 	37,89  	10  SB 	
Davydova, Viktoriya          	Давыдова, Виктория          	LYC	IAR	14,87  	16  SB 	40,57  	15  SB 	
Stremeniczkaya, Aleksandra   	Стременицкая, Александра    	L?	IAR	15,10  	17  SB 	48,39  	24  SB 	
Bryukhanova, Elena           	Брюханова, Елена            	LYC	IAR	15,52  	18  SB 	43,86  	16  SB 	
Dzhamalova, Alena            	Джамалова, Алена            	L?	IAR	15,64  	19  SB 	44,58  	20  SB 	
Belareva, Taisiya            	Беларева, Таисия            	L?	IAR	16,17  	20  SB 	43,90  	17  SB 	
Shalashova, Anna             	Шалашова, Анна              	L?	IAR	16,26  	21  SB 	45,56  	21  SB 	
Magomedova, Alina            	Магомедова, Алина           	L?	IAR	16,49  	22  SB 	45,80  	22  SB 	
Ponomareva, Kseniya          	Пономарева, Ксения          	L?	IAR	16,82  	23  SB 	46,52  	23  SB 	
Vizer, Elizaveta             	Визер, Елизавета            	L?	IAR	16,84  	24  SB 	52,99  	27  SB 	
Gorbovskaya, Ustinya         	Горбовская, Устинья         	L?	IAR	17,27  	25  SB 	51,77  	26  SB 	
Sdatchikova, Valeriya        	Сдатчикова, Валерия         	L?	IAR	17,68  	26  SB 	58,98  	28  SB 	
Kasyanova, Alina             	Касьянова, Алина            	L?	IAR	18,31  	27  SB 	48,49  	25  SB 	
Shishkova, Angelina          	Шишкова, Ангелина           	LYC	IAR	18,92  	28  SB 	44,41  	19  SB 	
Vasilkvskaya, Maryana        	Васильквская, Марьяна       	L?	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Bazhenova, Mariya            	Баженова, Мария             	L?	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                         	                            			500m   		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		
Azarova, Arina               	Азарова, Арина              	LC1	IAR	1.02,01	1      	

Men
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий           	MSA	IAR	38,69  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Volosatov, Petr              	Волосатов, Петр             	MA1	IAR	38,82  	2   SB 	2.11,27	2   SB 	       	       	
Antipin, Roman               	Антипин, Роман              	MA1	IAR	39,46  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Mikhajlov, Vladimir          	Михайлов, Владимир          	MA2	IAR	40,29  	4   SB 	2.08,85	1   SB 	       	       	
Laptev, Artem (2001)         	Лаптев, Артем (2001)        	MA2	IAR	42,46  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Popov, Ivan (2002)           	Попов, Иван (2002)          	MA1	IAR	42,57  	6   SB 	2.15,60	4   SB 	9.42,14	3   PR 	
Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав          	MA1	IAR	43,02  	7      	2.13,18	3      	8.12,08	1      	
Nekhaevskij, Andrej          	Нехаевский, Андрей          	MA2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Tyshkevich, Nikita (2001)    	Тышкевич, Никита (2001)     	MA1	IAR	       	DNF    	2.34,34	5   PR 	9.16,92	2   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Baduev, Maksim               	Бадуев, Максим              	MB2	IAR	38,97  	1   PR 	4.35,62	2   SB 	2.10,37	4   SB 	8.09,74	1      	
Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр       	MB2	IAR	39,02  	2   PR 	4.37,69	3      	2.05,87	1      	       	       	
Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	39,64  	3   PR 	4.46,91	5      	2.08,37	3   PR 	       	       	
Kozlov, Aleksej (2002)       	Козлов, Алексей (2002)      	MB2	IAR	41,24  	4      	4.33,00	1   SB 	2.07,51	2   SB 	       	       	
Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир        	MB2	IAR	41,53  	5      	4.51,35	6      	2.21,25	8      	8.39,41	4      	
Senkin, Vladimir             	Сенькин, Владимир           	MB2	IAR	42,77  	6      	4.52,69	7      	2.16,81	6   PR 	8.20,07	3   PR 	
Astakhov, Dmitrij            	Астахов, Дмитрий            	MB1	IAR	42,79  	7   PR 	4.45,70	4      	2.13,75	5   PR 	8.10,29	2   PR 	
Bobrov, Fedor                	Бобров, Федор               	MB1	IAR	43,34  	8      	5.16,56	10  SB 	2.26,33	9   SB 	8.50,55	6   PR 	
Kopasov, Sergej              	Копасов, Сергей             	M?	IAR	43,38  	9   PR 	5.25,30	11  PR 	2.28,19	11  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Gleb              	Кузнецов, Глеб              	MB1	IAR	44,03  	10  PR 	5.00,48	9   PR 	2.19,19	7   PR 	       	       	
Mikhalev, Nikita             	Михалев, Никита             	MB1	IAR	46,25  	11  PR 	4.59,60	8   PR 	2.26,54	10  PR 	8.46,06	5   PR 	
Konyshev, Timur              	Конышев, Тимур              	MB2	IAR	59,13  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		
Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей          	MC1	IAR	42,46  	1   PR 	2.19,14	2   PR 	
Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай             	MC2	IAR	43,09  	2      	2.14,13	1      	
Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)    	MC2	IAR	43,70  	3   PR 	2.22,50	4   PR 	
Filonenko, Gleb              	Филоненко, Глеб             	MC2	IAR	44,20  	4      	2.25,64	6      	
Remezov, Stepan              	Ремезов, Степан             	MC2	IAR	45,18  	5      	2.21,48	3   PR 	
Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей            	MC2	IAR	45,35  	6   PR 	2.24,18	5   SB 	
Molchanov, Nikolaj           	Молчанов, Николай           	MC2	IAR	45,85  	7   PR 	2.28,79	8      	
Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)      	MC1	IAR	46,37  	8      	2.26,45	7      	
Spiridenko, Egor             	Спириденко, Егор            	MC2	IAR	47,22  	9      	2.35,17	9      	
Lavrukhin, Semen             	Лаврухин, Семен             	M?	IAR	47,93  	10     	2.39,05	13     	
Klochkov, Sergej             	Клочков, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	48,21  	11  PR 	2.35,38	10  PR 	
Baranov, Artem               	Баранов, Артем              	MC1	IAR	48,95  	12  PR 	2.44,71	15  PR 	
Vasilkovskij, Roman          	Васильковский, Роман        	MC1	IAR	49,12  	13     	2.35,65	11     	
Teterin, Ilya                	Тетерин, Илья               	MC1	IAR	49,13  	14  PR 	2.41,99	14     	
Emelyanov, Aleksandr         	Емельянов, Александр        	MC1	IAR	49,29  	15  PR 	2.51,36	17     	
Butakov, Eduard              	Бутаков, Эдуард             	MC1	IAR	49,49  	16  PR 	3.01,22	22  PR 	
Slavnikov, Aleksej           	Славников, Алексей          	MC1	IAR	49,83  	17     	2.35,79	12  PR 	
Chirkov, Andrej              	Чирков, Андрей              	M?	IAR	51,41  	18  PR 	2.51,41	18     	
Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	52,56  	19  PR 	2.52,08	19  PR 	
Palagnej, Aleksej            	Палагней, Алексей           	M?	IAR	52,57  	20  PR 	3.10,64	23  PR 	
Zalygin, Aleksandr           	Залыгин, Александр          	MC2	IAR	52,68  	21  PR 	2.52,72	20  PR 	
Kalugin, Semen               	Калугин, Семен              	M?	IAR	52,99  	22  PR 	2.57,82	21  PR 	
Yakovlev, Anton              	Яковлев, Антон              	M?	IAR	53,32  	23     	2.50,25	16  PR 	
Kunicyn, Ivan                	Куницын, Иван               	MC1	IAR	54,60  	24  PR 	       	       	
Krivoshein, Danil            	Кривошеин, Данил            	M?	IAR	57,47  	25     	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Kopylov, Grigorij            	Копылов, Григорий           	MYB	IAR	45,67  	1   PR 	1.35,25	1   PR 	44,72  	1   PR 	
Batyushkin, Kirill           	Батюшкин, Кирилл            	MYB	IAR	45,97  	2   PR 	1.35,70	2   PR 	44,91  	2   PR 	
Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)      	MYB	IAR	46,67  	3   PR 	1.36,27	3   PR 	58,78  	17     	
Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир         	MYA	IAR	46,71  	4   PR 	1.37,70	4      	46,90  	3      	
Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений          	MYA	IAR	48,16  	5   PR 	1.42,79	5   PR 	48,95  	5      	
Emelyanov, Kirill            	Емельянов, Кирилл           	MYB	IAR	51,82  	6   PR 	1.51,41	6   PR 	51,92  	6      	
Rybakov, Maksim              	Рыбаков, Максим             	M?	IAR	53,49  	7   PR 	1.51,63	7   PR 	52,25  	7   PR 	
Sorokin, Lesha               	Сорокин, Леша               	M?	IAR	53,87  	8   PR 	1.52,31	8   PR 	52,79  	8   PR 	
Melnkov, Denis               	Мельнков, Денис             	M?	IAR	54,08  	9   PR 	1.55,21	9   PR 	53,93  	10  PR 	
Shestakov, Ilya              	Шестаков, Илья              	M?	IAR	54,41  	10  PR 	1.56,55	10  PR 	53,35  	9   PR 	
Aronov, Nikita               	Аронов, Никита              	MYB	IAR	54,42  	11  PR 	1.56,65	11  PR 	56,79  	13     	
Vinokurov, Lev               	Винокуров, Лев              	M?	IAR	56,15  	12  PR 	2.01,23	12  PR 	56,49  	12     	
Kiselev, Kirill              	Киселев, Кирилл             	MYB	IAR	57,35  	13  PR 	2.01,23	12  PR 	57,06  	14  PR 	
Malygin, Aleksandr           	Малыгин, Александр          	MYA	IAR	57,74  	14  PR 	2.02,13	14  PR 	57,65  	15  PR 	
Voronkov, Aleksandr          	Воронков, Александр         	MYA	IAR	57,87  	15  PR 	2.05,45	15  PR 	48,11  	4   PR 	
Milyukov, Danil              	Милюков, Данил              	M?	IAR	58,37  	16  PR 	2.07,65	16  PR 	1.02,78	26     	
Kovalev, Ivan (2008)         	Ковалев, Иван (2008)        	MYB	IAR	58,70  	17  PR 	2.10,41	17  PR 	1.00,35	21     	
Astakhov, Roman              	Астахов, Роман              	M?	IAR	58,91  	18  PR 	2.11,08	18  PR 	57,86  	16  PR 	
Artyukhin, Danila            	Артюхин, Данила             	M?	IAR	59,88  	19  PR 	2.11,21	19  PR 	59,86  	20  PR 	
Zhilkin, Viktor              	Жилкин, Виктор              	M?	IAR	1.00,87	20  PR 	2.11,88	20  PR 	1.01,33	24     	
Tiguncev, Ilya               	Тигунцев, Илья              	M?	IAR	1.01,10	21  PR 	2.13,15	21     	54,64  	11  PR 	
Moiseev, Nikita              	Моисеев, Никита             	M?	IAR	1.01,28	22     	2.14,20	22  PR 	1.01,25	23     	
Dyliczkij, Nikita            	Дылицкий, Никита            	M?	IAR	1.02,70	23  PR 	2.14,61	23  PR 	1.01,63	25  PR 	
Romanov, Kirill              	Романов, Кирилл             	MYA	IAR	1.03,08	24  PR 	2.19,10	24  PR 	1.04,44	27     	
Berezovskij, Andrej          	Березовский, Андрей         	M?	IAR	1.04,09	25  PR 	2.21,94	25  PR 	59,20  	18  PR 	
Vorozhczov, Vladislav        	Ворожцов, Владислав         	MYB	IAR	1.07,14	26  PR 	2.23,55	26  PR 	1.05,48	28  PR 	
Sedin, Andrej                	Седин, Андрей               	MYB	IAR	1.07,31	27  PR 	2.24,06	27  PR 	1.08,73	29     	
Grozin, Stepan               	Грозин, Степан              	M?	IAR	1.20,13	28  PR 	2.49,78	28  PR 	       	       	
Trimasov, Ruslan             	Тримасов, Руслан            	M?	IAR	1.23,05	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gorbatenkov, Nikita          	Горбатенков, Никита         	M?	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kondakov, Nikita             	Кондаков, Никита            	M?	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Koptenko, Roman              	Коптенко, Роман             	M?	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Ilin, Tamir                  	Ильин, Тамир                	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	59,43  	19  PR 	
Konstantinova, Vyacheslav    	Константинова, Вячеслав     	M?	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.00,64	22  PR 	

Men - Junior E
Name                         	                            			100m 		300m   		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		
Sandurskij, Andrej           	Сандурский, Андрей          	MYC	IAR	12,40  	1   SB 	31,75  	3   SB 	
Chuprin, Matvej              	Чуприн, Матвей              	MYC	IAR	12,48  	2   SB 	31,28  	2   SB 	
Karyan, David                	Карян, Давид                	M?	IAR	12,61  	3   SB 	44,50  	29  SB 	
Fogel, Yura                  	Фогель, Юра                 	M?	IAR	12,62  	4   SB 	31,96  	4   SB 	
Piatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYA	IAB	12,69  	5   SB 	31,05  	1   SB 	
Nikitin, Artem               	Никитин, Артем              	MYC	IAR	12,84  	6   SB 	34,85  	7   SB 	
Zalygin, Gleb                	Залыгин, Глеб               	M?	IAR	12,95  	7   SB 	33,96  	6   SB 	
Pogodaev, Zakhar             	Погодаев, Захар             	M?	IAR	13,01  	8   SB 	36,99  	9   SB 	
Pecherskij, Dmitrij          	Печерский, Дмитрий          	MYD	IAR	13,06  	9   SB 	40,63  	23  SB 	
Potapovich, Aleksej          	Потапович, Алексей          	M?	IAR	13,13  	10  SB 	39,25  	18  SB 	
Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк              	M?	IAR	13,39  	11  SB 	36,59  	8   SB 	
Gribov, Fedor                	Грибов, Федор               	MYC	IAR	13,55  	12  SB 	42,54  	25  SB 	
Moiseev, Nikolaj             	Моисеев, Николай            	M?	IAR	13,79  	13  SB 	47,34  	32  SB 	
Shalamov, Nikita             	Шаламов, Никита             	M?	IAR	13,83  	14  SB 	38,71  	13  SB 	
Kulikov, Konstantin          	Куликов, Константин         	M?	IAR	13,85  	15  SB 	40,26  	21  SB 	
Dmitriev, Ivan (2)           	Дмитриев, Иван (2)          	M?	IAR	14,13  	16  SB 	37,93  	11  SB 	
Tyutrin, Arsenij             	Тютрин, Арсений             	M?	IAR	14,20  	17  SB 	39,68  	19  SB 	
Vorobev, Nikita (2)          	Воробьев, Никита (2)        	M?	IAR	14,22  	18  SB 	37,55  	10  SB 	
Lukyanov, Viktor             	Лукьянов, Виктор            	M?	IAR	14,25  	19  SB 	38,01  	12  SB 	
Kuzneczov, Dmitrij (4)       	Кузнецов, Дмитрий (4)       	M?	IAR	14,29  	20  SB 	39,02  	16  SB 	
Kondratyuk, Mikhail          	Кондратюк, Михаил           	M?	IAR	14,49  	21  SB 	38,71  	13  SB 	
Marushhenko, Roman           	Марущенко, Роман            	M?	IAR	14,71  	22  SB 	43,18  	27  SB 	
Rusanov, Savva               	Русанов, Савва              	M?	IAR	14,73  	23  SB 	39,85  	20  SB 	
Sharavin, Artyom             	Шаравин, Артём              	M?	IAR	14,75  	24  SB 	40,51  	22  SB 	
Balaev, Nikita               	Балаев, Никита              	M?	IAR	14,76  	25  SB 	42,81  	26  SB 	
Samokhvalov, Nikolaj         	Самохвалов, Николай         	M?	IAR	14,81  	26  SB 	41,77  	24  SB 	
Tyshkevich, Nikolaj          	Тышкевич, Николай           	M?	IAR	15,55  	27  SB 	45,19  	30  SB 	
Bryzgalov, Egor              	Брызгалов, Егор             	M?	IAR	15,60  	28  SB 	53,62  	34  SB 	
Shevchenko, Valerij          	Шевченко, Валерий           	M?	IAR	16,11  	29  SB 	45,50  	31  SB 	
Chuvashov, Dmitrij           	Чувашов, Дмитрий            	M?	IAR	16,15  	30  SB 	49,32  	33  SB 	
Loskutov, Kirill             	Лоскутов, Кирилл            	MYD	IAR	16,45  	31  SB 	44,10  	28  SB 	
Peshherov, Egor              	Пещеров, Егор               	MYC	IAR	17,08  	32  SB 	39,03  	17  SB 	
Popov, Artemij               	Попов, Артемий              	M?	IAR	18,25  	33  SB 	33,41  	5   SB 	
Atamanov, Filipp             	Атаманов, Филипп            	M?	IAR	18,31  	34  SB 	1.01,18	35  SB 	
Fadeev, Ivan (2)             	Фадеев, Иван (2)            	M?	IAR	18,80  	35  SB 	39,01  	15  SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                         	                            			500m   		100m 		300m 		500m   		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		3 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Smykov, Konstantin           	Смыков, Константин          	M?	IAR	1.17,48	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.23,81	3      	
Lisovskij, Gleb              	Лисовский, Глеб             	M?	IAR	       	       	14,44  	1   SB 	42,25  	2   SB 	       	       	
Dianov, Aleksej              	Дианов, Алексей             	M?	IAR	       	       	16,65  	2   SB 	41,53  	1   SB 	       	       	
Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYC	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,16  	1   PR 	
Savchenko, Vladislav         	Савченко, Владислав         	MC1	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,72	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names