Norway - Junior Sprint Championships 2020
NM Junior Sprint 2020
Stavanger (NOR)
11 - 12 January 2020

Ladies
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	41,56  	1      	1.27,37	5      	41,27  	1   PR 	1.26,54	5   SB 	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	41,70  	2   PR 	1.21,89	1   SB 	41,45  	2   PR 	1.21,91	1      	
Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	42,99  	3      	1.24,95	2      	42,62  	3      	1.24,98	2      	
Ulset, Sofie               	LB1	NOR	43,42  	4   SB 	       	DQ     	43,41  	4   SB 	       	       	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	43,51  	5   PR 	1.27,39	6      	43,56  	5      	1.26,62	6      	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	43,75  	6      	1.26,21	4      	43,62  	7      	1.25,26	3   SB 	
Svenni, Hanna              	LA1	NOR	43,89  	7      	1.29,68	9      	44,51  	10     	1.28,87	7      	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	44,00  	8      	1.25,88	3      	43,56  	5   PR 	1.26,39	4      	
Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	44,44  	9   PR 	1.30,16	10  PR 	44,23  	8   PR 	1.29,47	9   PR 	
Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA2	NOR	44,49  	10     	1.30,88	11  SB 	44,45  	9      	1.30,94	11     	
Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA2	NOR	45,10  	11     	1.35,51	13     	44,90  	11     	1.33,99	14  PR 	
Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	45,72  	12  SB 	1.29,42	8   SB 	45,42  	12  SB 	1.29,37	8   SB 	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	45,80  	13     	1.28,95	7   PR 	46,35  	14     	1.30,37	10     	
Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	46,24  	14  PR 	1.35,78	14  SB 	46,16  	13  PR 	1.33,34	13  PR 	
Plozicki, Emily            	LC2	NOR	46,36  	15     	1.38,67	16     	46,50  	15     	1.38,02	16     	
Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LA1	NOR	47,02  	16  SB 	1.33,27	12  SB 	47,33  	16     	1.32,80	12  SB 	
Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	49,08  	17     	1.38,21	15     	48,54  	17     	1.37,47	15     	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	36,88  	1      	1.11,78	1      	36,77  	1      	1.11,32	1   PR 	
Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	37,38  	2   SB 	1.15,13	3      	37,93  	5      	1.14,44	3   SB 	
Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,48  	3      	1.15,91	10     	37,29  	3   PR 	1.16,08	9      	
Aannø, Simon               	MB2	NOR	37,85  	4      	1.15,19	4      	38,02  	7      	1.15,33	4      	
Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	37,97  	5   PR 	1.15,75	8      	       	       	       	WDR    	
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MA1	NOR	37,98  	6   PR 	1.15,50	6   PR 	37,97  	6   PR 	1.15,89	7      	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	38,12  	7   PR 	1.15,38	5   PR 	38,08  	9   PR 	1.15,86	6      	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	38,16  	8      	1.15,96	11     	38,03  	8      	1.15,98	8      	
Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	38,44  	9      	1.17,51	14  PR 	37,92  	4   PR 	1.17,31	13  PR 	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	38,54  	10     	1.19,37	18     	38,61  	12     	1.19,90	17     	
Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	38,78  	11     	1.17,61	15     	38,90  	16     	1.17,60	14     	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	38,86  	12  PR 	1.15,64	7   SB 	38,60  	11  PR 	1.15,65	5      	
Mauseth, Bendik            	MA2	NOR	38,89  	13  SB 	1.19,54	19  SB 	38,56  	10  SB 	1.20,13	18     	
Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	39,01  	14  PR 	1.16,51	12  PR 	39,18  	17     	1.16,77	12     	
Brattgjerd, Siver          	MA1	NOR	39,06  	15     	1.24,95	28     	38,89  	15  PR 	1.25,11	26     	
Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	39,18  	16  SB 	1.15,80	9   PR 	39,38  	19     	1.16,23	10     	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	39,30  	17     	1.18,93	17     	38,88  	14  PR 	1.19,44	16     	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	39,33  	18     	1.20,16	20     	39,38  	19     	1.20,21	19     	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	39,34  	19     	1.17,04	13     	38,85  	13     	1.16,55	11     	
Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	39,92  	20     	1.18,87	16     	39,24  	18  PR 	1.18,57	15     	
Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	40,73  	21     	1.23,40	27     	41,37  	25     	1.22,94	24     	
Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	40,75  	22  PR 	1.20,82	21  SB 	40,89  	22     	1.20,80	20  SB 	
Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	41,05  	23     	1.21,49	24     	41,25  	24     	1.26,18	27     	
Aannø, Aron                	MC2	NOR	41,22  	24     	1.20,99	22     	40,94  	23     	1.22,17	22     	
Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	41,44  	25     	1.22,96	26     	41,79  	27     	1.23,78	25     	
Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	41,83  	26     	1.21,41	23     	41,77  	26     	1.21,74	21     	
Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA2	NOR	56,06  	27  SB 	1.22,09	25  SB 	40,87  	21  SB 	1.22,37	23     	
Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	58,75  	28     	1.13,31	2   PR 	37,20  	2   PR 	1.13,20	2   PR 	

Men - Prøvepar
Name                       			500m 		
                           			11 Jan 		
Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MN1	NOR	36,56  	1      	
Tveter, Sander             	MN2	NOR	39,65  	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names