Clas Thunbergin Muistokilpailut
Helsinki (FIN)
11 January 2020

Ladies
Name                 			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		300m   		
Oras, Tilda-Sofiia   	LN2	FIN	45,27  	1      	       	       	2.25,31	2      	       	       	
Käsnänen, Anni       	LN2	FIN	45,96  	2      	       	       	2.22,73	1      	       	       	
Koivisto, Inka       	LA1	FIN	46,73  	3      	       	       	2.33,63	3      	       	       	
Suomalainen, Villiina	LC2	FIN	47,76  	4      	       	       	2.35,85	6      	       	       	
Lehtonen, Veera      	LB1	FIN	48,74  	5      	       	       	2.41,61	8      	       	       	
Rosendahl, Sanni     	LB1	FIN	48,75  	6      	       	       	2.34,79	4      	       	       	
Niittylä, Jutta      	LN2	FIN	49,39  	7   SB 	       	       	2.38,11	7   SB 	       	       	
Setälä, Elma         	LB2	FIN	50,82  	8      	       	       	2.46,26	9   SB 	       	       	
Korpijärvi, Kirsi    	L45	FIN	52,45  	9   SB 	       	       	2.35,79	5   PR 	       	       	
Hannula, Meri-Vuokko 	LYA	FIN	54,03  	10     	1.53,60	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rosendahl, Hertta    	LYA	FIN	55,80  	11  PR 	2.09,34	3      	       	       	       	       	
Koivupuisto, Oona    	LYB	FIN	1.00,45	12     	2.08,98	2      	       	       	       	       	
Holopainen, Ida      	L?	FIN	1.00,60	13     	       	       	       	       	36,15  	1   SB 	
Muhonen, Unna        	L?	FIN	1.04,46	14     	2.14,41	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rintala, Saaga       	LYB	FIN	1.07,12	15     	2.20,95	5      	       	       	       	       	
Honkio, Henna        	L?	FIN	1.11,40	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	42,73  	3      	
Isokorpi, Milla      	L?	FIN	1.12,88	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,18  	4   SB 	
Vuorisalo, Iiris     	LYC	FIN	1.18,20	18     	       	       	       	       	40,66  	2      	
Muhonen, Usva        	L?	FIN	1.20,20	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	46,83  	5      	
Hiltunen, Hilja      	LYE	FIN	1.28,06	20     	       	       	       	       	52,60  	6      	
Koivupuisto, Eevi    	LYF	FIN	1.46,79	21     	       	       	       	       	1.02,09	7      	

Men
Name                 			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		300m 		
Lehtonen, Juuso      	MA1	FIN	38,32  	1      	       	       	2.01,36	1      	       	       	
Kinnunen, Verneri    	MSA	FIN	39,65  	2      	       	       	2.05,02	2      	       	       	
Kinnala, Kalle       	MA1	FIN	40,48  	3      	       	       	2.09,99	3      	       	       	
Peltonen, Onni       	MN1	FIN	41,53  	4      	       	       	2.27,03	15     	       	       	
Heikkinen, Tani      	M35	FIN	42,08  	5   PR 	       	       	2.14,83	5   PR 	       	       	
Santtila, Sampsa     	MC2	FIN	42,25  	6      	       	       	2.12,92	4      	       	       	
Prisada, Tudor       	MB2	FIN	43,15  	7      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Visti, Vesa          	M55	FIN	43,61  	8      	       	       	2.25,44	10     	       	       	
Rintala, Luka        	MC1	FIN	43,70  	9   PR 	       	       	2.20,28	7   PR 	       	       	
Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MA1	FIN	44,16  	10     	       	       	2.33,87	20  SB 	       	       	
Koivupuisto, Matias  	MC2	FIN	44,61  	11     	       	       	2.26,09	12  PR 	       	       	
Hietanen, Jyrki      	M55	FIN	44,84  	12  SB 	       	       	2.24,32	9   SB 	       	       	
Haikonen, Ilmo       	MC2	FIN	45,86  	13     	       	       	2.26,18	13     	       	       	
Heikkinen, Kristian  	MC2	FIN	45,92  	14  SB 	       	       	2.27,59	16  PR 	       	       	
Niittylä, Kari       	M60	FIN	46,18  	15  SB 	       	       	2.20,75	8   SB 	       	       	
Heikkinen, Jeremias  	MC1	FIN	46,78  	16     	       	       	2.31,60	19  PR 	       	       	
Korhonen, Marko      	M50	FIN	47,10  	17  SB 	       	       	2.25,76	11  SB 	       	       	
Sippu, Ossi          	M40	FIN	47,17  	18  PR 	       	       	2.19,39	6   PR 	       	       	
Salin, Joonatan      	MC2	FIN	47,34  	19     	       	       	2.26,46	14  PR 	       	       	
Hannula, Petteri     	M45	FIN	47,70  	20     	       	       	2.28,34	17  PR 	       	       	
Herranen, Timo       	M?	FIN	47,82  	21  PR 	       	       	2.36,17	22  PR 	       	       	
Kiiskinen, Pentti    	M75	FIN	48,71  	22  SB 	       	       	2.39,41	25  SB 	       	       	
Vuorisalo, Christer  	M45	FIN	49,89  	23     	       	       	2.29,71	18  PR 	       	       	
Aho, Pekka           	M55	FIN	50,80  	24     	       	       	2.35,77	21     	       	       	
Köninki, Kari        	M60	FIN	51,09  	25  PR 	       	       	2.36,52	23  SB 	       	       	
Waldén, Elias        	MYB	FIN	51,20  	26  PR 	1.48,24	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Salonen, Paavo       	M70	FIN	51,72  	27     	       	       	2.37,40	24  SB 	       	       	
Hannula, Hemmo       	MYC	FIN	53,21  	28     	       	       	       	       	32,44  	1      	
Rintala, Eeka        	MYB	FIN	53,55  	29     	1.54,93	2      	       	       	       	       	
Sundström, Heikki    	M60	FIN	54,47  	30     	       	       	2.49,52	28     	       	       	
Nordman, Risto       	M65	FIN	54,48  	31     	       	       	2.56,94	29     	       	       	
Kiansten, Pasi       	M70	FIN	55,00  	32  SB 	       	       	3.07,63	31  SB 	       	       	
Väisänen, Aimo       	M65	FIN	55,03  	33  SB 	       	       	2.43,83	26     	       	       	
Hansen, Arne K.      	M60	NOR	55,20  	34  SB 	       	       	2.49,26	27     	       	       	
Rosendahl, Alvari    	MYC	FIN	56,55  	35     	       	       	       	       	34,12  	2      	
Tyrkäs, Jouko        	M?	FIN	57,79  	36  SB 	       	       	2.58,77	30  SB 	       	       	
Santtila, Veikka     	MYB	FIN	58,77  	37     	2.00,80	3      	       	       	       	       	
Lassila, Eemeli      	MYB	FIN	59,83  	38     	2.01,96	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vuorisalo, Eerik     	MYE	FIN	1.00,39	39     	       	       	       	       	36,27  	3      	
Palonen, Nuutti      	MYC	FIN	1.04,82	40     	       	       	       	       	38,81  	4   SB 	
Ovaska, Okko         	M?	FIN	1.06,79	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	40,56  	5   SB 	
Hiltunen, Urho       	MC2	FIN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Hautamäki, Jaakko    	MN2	FIN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli  	MN2	FIN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		
Kytövaara, Antti     	M45	FIN	47,74  	1   SB 	1.37,42	1   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names