Sprintkampioenschap Jun. tot Master AIJC
Alkmaar (NED)
11 January 2020

Ladies
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		
KleinJan-Koomen, Maaike	LSA	NED	43,40  	1   SB 	1.26,80	1   SB 	
Caravita, Claretta     	LSA	NED	44,39  	2      	       	WDR    	
Groot-Breedveld, Els   	LSA	NED	44,50  	3   SB 	1.31,07	2   SB 	
Zandijk, Daniƫlle      	LSA	NED	45,64  	4   SB 	1.32,00	3   SB 	
Groot, Tamara          	LSA	NED	45,94  	5   SB 	1.32,08	4   SB 	
Entius, Amber          	LN3	NED	46,39  	6   SB 	1.33,87	5   SB 	
Daman, Iris            	LB2	NED	46,40  	7   PR 	1.36,94	7   SB 	
van der Veen, Isa      	LC2	NED	47,70  	8   PR 	1.35,23	6   PR 	
Kooge, Sara            	LB1	NED	48,56  	9   PR 	1.39,18	8   PR 	
de Koning, Lara        	LSA	NED	48,60  	10  SB 	1.40,23	10  SB 	
Patrikis, Janna        	LC1	NED	48,83  	11  SB 	1.43,90	12  PR 	
Stoop, Sascha          	LN3	NED	49,22  	12     	1.39,76	9   SB 	
de Koning, Denise      	LSA	NED	49,98  	13  SB 	1.42,57	11  SB 	
Bos, Joni              	LC2	NED	1.20,99	14     	1.58,27	13  PR 	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		
Smit, Tijn             	MA2	NED	38,22  	1      	1.15,47	2      	
Frinking, Lennard      	MSA	NED	38,37  	2   SB 	1.16,64	4   SB 	
Groot, Joeri           	MSA	NED	38,43  	3   SB 	1.17,24	6   SB 	
van der Wel, Hugo      	MA2	NED	38,48  	4      	1.15,35	1   PR 	
Rosier, Sybrand        	MN2	NED	38,67  	5      	1.16,48	3   SB 	
Koolhaas, Jurian       	MA2	NED	39,07  	6   PR 	1.18,28	7   PR 	
Klijnsoon, Joes        	MN3	NED	39,08  	7   SB 	1.16,70	5   SB 	
Groot, Camiel          	MSA	NED	39,29  	8   SB 	1.20,10	9   SB 	
de Hoogd, Yanick       	MC2	NED	39,50  	9   PR 	1.19,79	8   PR 	
Bakker, Menno (1990)   	MSA	NED	40,58  	10  SB 	1.22,00	12  SB 	
Groot, Lars            	MSA	NED	40,75  	11  PR 	1.20,82	10  PR 	
Wokke, Max             	MA2	NED	40,90  	12     	1.23,06	13     	
van Rijn, Roy          	MSA	NED	41,36  	13     	1.21,72	11  SB 	
Verboom, Ivar          	MB2	NED	41,49  	14  SB 	1.25,26	17  SB 	
Klepper, Eric          	M35	NED	41,56  	15  SB 	       	DNF    	
Luijt, Ewout           	MSA	NED	41,64  	16  SB 	1.23,45	15  SB 	
Beemsterboer, Jarmo    	MN1	NED	41,66  	17  PR 	1.28,67	22  PR 	
Groenewoud, Paul       	MB1	NED	41,69  	18  PR 	1.23,80	16  PR 	
Duivenvoorden, Joop    	M35	NED	41,69  	18  SB 	1.23,38	14  SB 	
Schot, Leon            	MC2	NED	43,22  	20  PR 	1.28,13	20     	
Zwaga, Gerlof          	M50	NED	43,74  	21     	1.26,07	19  SB 	
Repko, Jeroen          	M35	NED	44,12  	22  SB 	1.25,58	18  SB 	
Hamburger, Marc        	MN4	NED	44,33  	23  PR 	1.31,26	25  PR 	
de Jong, Sverre        	M35	NED	44,52  	24  PR 	1.28,62	21  PR 	
Slendebroek, Wisse     	MC2	NED	44,56  	25  PR 	1.30,89	24  PR 	
Groot, Cock            	M55	NED	45,16  	26  SB 	1.29,75	23  SB 	
van Rijn, Gerrit       	M55	NED	46,63  	27  SB 	1.37,10	29  SB 	
Groot, Ad              	M60	NED	46,77  	28     	1.35,89	27  SB 	
Zijp, Jan              	M70	NED	46,78  	29  SB 	1.36,34	28  SB 	
Meester, Jan           	MC1	NED	47,25  	30  PR 	1.39,34	30  PR 	
Hoornweg, Tim          	M30	NED	48,84  	31  PR 	1.35,50	26  PR 	
Wessel, Tijn           	MB1	NED	49,29  	32  PR 	1.43,98	33  PR 	
Visser, Stan           	MC1	NED	49,62  	33  PR 	1.47,75	36  PR 	
Heijhoff, Hidde        	MC1	NED	50,12  	34  PR 	1.47,51	34  PR 	
van Westrienen, Thomas 	MC1	NED	50,21  	35  PR 	1.39,86	31  PR 	
Wojcik, Thijs          	MC1	NED	50,22  	36  PR 	1.41,78	32  PR 	
den Uil, Henk          	M60	NED	51,66  	37  SB 	1.47,68	35  SB 	
van Beusekom, Thijn    	MC1	NED	52,92  	38  PR 	1.52,42	37  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names