Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Utrecht City Bokaal
Utrecht (NED)
11 - 12 January 2020

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Beuling, Femke          	LN1	NED	39,06  	1      	1.20,07	1      	40,37  	2      	1.21,31	1      	
Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	39,80  	2      	1.21,74	5      	40,84  	4      	1.22,98	5      	
Verkerk, Naomi          	LN1	NED	39,84  	3      	1.22,80	6      	40,90  	5      	1.24,29	7      	
Drost, Helga            	LN2	NED	39,87  	4      	1.21,55	4      	40,31  	1      	1.21,59	3      	
van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	39,90  	5      	1.20,81	3      	41,28  	6      	1.21,57	2      	
Das, Anice              	L30	NED	40,01  	6      	1.20,75	2      	40,71  	3      	1.22,33	4      	
Bannink, Danouk         	LN4	NED	40,54  	7      	1.23,60	9      	42,01  	9      	1.26,00	9      	
van Loon, Lianne        	LN1	NED	40,74  	8      	1.25,45	13     	42,07  	10     	1.27,45	14     	
Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	40,80  	9      	1.23,14	7      	41,74  	8      	1.24,02	6      	
Weeland, Naomi          	LN4	NED	41,27  	10     	1.25,27	12     	41,66  	7      	1.25,97	8      	
Boogaard, Tessa         	LSA	NED	41,43  	11     	1.23,20	8      	42,35  	11     	1.26,18	10     	
Karel, Anouk            	LN4	NED	41,52  	12     	1.24,52	10     	42,66  	13     	1.27,01	13     	
Miedema, Lina           	LN3	NED	41,55  	13     	1.25,13	11     	42,87  	14     	1.26,68	12     	
Kant, Emma              	LA2	NED	41,56  	14     	1.26,50	17     	42,59  	12     	1.26,62	11     	
de Vries, Henny         	LA1	NED	41,63  	15     	1.26,49	16     	       	WDR    	       	       	
van der Weide, Sacha    	LA1	NED	42,32  	16     	1.25,98	14     	43,00  	15     	1.28,00	15     	
van der Steen, Marjolein	LSA	NED	42,95  	17     	1.27,25	18     	43,93  	16     	1.29,36	17     	
Oudman, Tessa           	LN1	NED	43,39  	18     	1.28,68	19     	44,66  	19     	1.30,54	18     	
Kas, Sylke              	LA1	NED	43,72  	19     	1.30,19	20     	44,43  	17     	1.30,90	19     	
Ebbinge, Romée          	LN2	NED	43,76  	20     	1.26,17	15     	44,57  	18     	1.28,50	16     	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		
                        			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
de Jong, Michelle       	LN1	NED	39,35  	1      	1.22,00	1      	

Men
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Velema, Lennart         	MSA	NED	36,05  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	36,27  	2      	1.13,42	4      	36,42  	1      	1.13,67	2      	
Jorritsma, Gerben       	MSA	NED	36,51  	3      	1.14,04	10     	36,96  	4      	1.15,31	6      	
Botman, Janno           	MN1	NED	36,51  	3      	1.13,52	5      	36,94  	3      	1.15,57	8      	
Scheperkamp, Merijn     	MN1	NED	36,53  	5      	1.12,75	2      	37,07  	5      	1.14,02	3      	
Snel, Tijmen            	MN3	NED	36,54  	6      	1.13,95	9      	37,21  	7      	1.13,64	1      	
Geerdinck, Thomas       	MSA	NED	36,66  	7      	1.13,87	7      	       	       	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper          	M30	NED	36,68  	8      	1.15,49	16     	36,63  	2      	       	DQ     	
van Essen, Mika         	MN1	NED	36,76  	9      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Govers, Thijs           	MN3	NED	36,77  	10     	1.14,49	13     	37,21  	7      	1.15,82	11     	
Yoro, Serge             	MN1	NED	36,77  	10     	1.13,80	6      	37,46  	11     	1.16,01	13     	
Kant, Tom               	MN4	NED	36,77  	10     	1.13,21	3      	37,51  	12     	1.15,50	7      	
Dijs, Wesly             	MSA	NED	36,94  	13     	1.12,23	1      	       	       	       	       	
Brandsen, Stef          	MN1	NED	36,97  	14     	1.15,38	15     	37,36  	9      	1.17,12	14     	
Deelstra, Niek          	MN3	NED	36,98  	15     	1.15,50	17     	37,37  	10     	1.15,64	9      	
Jongman, Elwin          	MN1	NED	37,13  	16     	1.14,78	14     	37,17  	6      	1.15,80	10     	
de Hair, Rem            	MA2	NED	37,38  	17     	1.15,97	19     	37,71  	15     	1.19,73	20     	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN3	NED	37,41  	18     	1.14,11	12     	37,55  	13     	1.15,21	5      	
Efdé, Jacco             	MN1	NED	37,51  	19     	1.15,53	18     	38,16  	17     	       	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep        	MSA	NED	37,55  	20     	1.14,04	10     	37,66  	14     	1.15,90	12     	
in 't Veld, Kai         	MA1	NED	37,73  	21     	1.13,91	8      	38,27  	18     	1.14,60	4      	
Schelling, Kevin        	MSA	NED	37,74  	22     	1.16,42	22     	38,10  	16     	1.18,59	17     	
van Aken, Raoul         	MA2	NED	37,92  	23     	1.17,13	26     	       	       	       	       	
Broos, Armand           	MA2	NED	38,04  	24     	1.16,54	24     	38,60  	22     	1.19,68	19     	
den Draak Borm, Michaël 	MN1	NED	38,08  	25     	1.16,83	25     	38,44  	20     	1.18,18	16     	
Spruit, Daan            	MA1	NED	38,18  	26     	1.16,53	23     	38,85  	23     	1.17,13	15     	
Vermaak, Thijs          	MN2	NED	38,27  	27     	1.16,05	20     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN2	NED	38,28  	28     	1.16,24	21     	38,38  	19     	1.18,86	18     	
Kool, Daan              	MA2	NED	38,43  	29     	1.17,15	27     	38,59  	21     	1.20,44	23     	
van Klink, Calvin       	MN3	NED	38,54  	30     	1.20,10	32     	40,11  	26     	       	       	
Gerritsen, Olof         	MSA	NED	38,66  	31     	1.18,36	30     	       	       	       	       	
Drenth, Hille           	MSA	NED	39,01  	32     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Dijk, Jornt             	MA2	NED	39,20  	33     	1.18,20	29     	40,02  	25     	1.19,74	21     	
Blokland, Jordy         	MN2	NED	39,20  	33     	1.17,47	28     	39,64  	24     	1.19,75	22     	
Hoekstra, Jens          	MN1	NED	       	DNF    	1.19,93	31     	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                    			500m 		
                        			11 Jan 		
Mulder, Ronald          	M30	NED	35,55  	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names