GK Allround en GAK 1500m
Breda (NED)
11 - 12 January 2020

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Rottier, Mirjam           	LSA	NED	44,80  	1   SB 	2.15,62	1   SB 	1.28,57	1      	4.47,62	1   SB 	
van Dijk, Sarina          	LA2	NED	45,45  	2   PR 	2.32,49	11  SB 	       	       	5.33,76	12  SB 	
van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB2	NED	46,55  	3      	2.30,15	8      	       	       	5.12,24	3   SB 	
Breij, Quinty             	LB1	NED	46,91  	4      	2.36,64	17     	       	       	5.27,52	9   PR 	
Schagen, Mabel            	LB1	NED	47,53  	5      	2.32,86	12     	       	       	5.20,51	4   PR 	
Hehewerth, Florine        	LA1	NED	47,95  	6   SB 	2.32,21	10  SB 	       	       	5.25,53	8   PR 	
van Steekelenburg, Kaat   	LB1	NED	48,36  	7      	2.29,38	6      	       	       	5.03,24	2   PR 	
Vissers, Anouk            	LB1	NED	48,40  	8      	2.35,71	16     	       	       	5.29,63	10  PR 	
van der Ster, Noor        	L60	NED	48,94  	9   SB 	2.33,33	13     	1.38,50	2   SB 	5.22,06	7      	
Buitendijk, Rian          	L50	NED	50,40  	10  SB 	2.35,60	15  SB 	1.41,90	3      	5.21,69	6   SB 	
van Ipenburg, Ilse        	LSA	NED	51,36  	11     	2.39,58	20     	1.45,52	6      	5.29,70	11  PR 	
van Sonsbeeck, Michelle   	L50	NED	51,38  	12  SB 	2.39,30	19     	1.44,22	5   SB 	5.34,68	13  SB 	
Smallegoor, Gerita        	L50	NED	51,63  	13  SB 	2.45,13	21     	1.48,51	7      	5.58,70	15  SB 	
Gerritsma, Tialda         	L50	NED	53,02  	14     	2.38,15	18     	1.43,58	4   SB 	5.21,43	5      	
Frijters, Daniëlle        	L30	NED	54,60  	15     	2.52,45	25     	1.53,68	9      	6.00,37	16     	
Spel, Jip                 	LSA	NED	55,16  	16     	2.49,29	23     	1.52,11	8      	5.51,05	14  SB 	
Beusen, Maud              	LB1	NED	       	       	2.22,01	2      	       	       	       	       	
van Gammeren, Lianne      	LC1	NED	       	       	2.22,19	3      	       	       	       	       	
Koelewijn, Ilse           	LA1	NED	       	       	2.28,03	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Schijndel, Bryndis    	LC2	NED	       	       	2.28,73	5      	       	       	       	       	
Ouwehand, Elma            	LSA	NED	       	       	2.29,65	7      	       	       	       	       	
Schellekens, Karlijn      	LC1	NED	       	       	2.30,91	9      	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Roos              	LC1	NED	       	       	2.33,67	14     	       	       	       	       	
Raams, Kira               	LC1	NED	       	       	2.46,88	22     	       	       	       	       	
Brandhorst, Evi           	LC2	NED	       	       	2.51,29	24     	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Muijs, Marvin             	MN4	NED	38,06  	1   PR 	       	       	4.50,74	15  SB 	2.08,17	6   SB 	       	       	8.40,48	19  SB 	
Schrijver, Colin          	MA2	NED	38,52  	2      	2.00,59	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.43,97	5      	
Besteman, Lucas           	MA1	NED	39,34  	3   PR 	2.04,19	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.57,50	10  PR 	
Broere, Tim               	M30	NED	39,42  	4      	       	       	4.44,04	12  SB 	2.09,31	9   SB 	       	       	8.22,21	16  SB 	
Rooijackers, Thom         	MB1	NED	39,66  	5      	2.04,08	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.25,82	1   PR 	       	       	
de Heer, Nomdo            	MA1	NED	40,01  	6      	2.11,43	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.33,70	18  PR 	
Mengerink, Lars           	MA2	NED	40,56  	7      	2.05,35	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.40,44	4   SB 	
Schouten, Bram            	MB2	NED	40,89  	8      	2.09,18	7      	       	       	       	       	4.37,38	4      	       	       	
Kuijpers, Mikel           	MB1	NED	40,98  	9      	2.13,91	13     	       	       	       	       	4.35,79	3   PR 	       	       	
de Munck, Pieter          	M30	NED	41,09  	10     	       	       	4.28,88	4      	2.05,51	3      	       	       	7.53,26	9   SB 	
Beuzekom, Diederik        	MSA	NED	41,22  	11  SB 	       	       	4.23,63	1      	2.05,14	2   SB 	       	       	7.32,42	1   SB 	
Streefkerk, Bart          	MSA	NED	41,38  	12     	       	       	4.28,29	3   SB 	2.08,77	8      	       	       	7.47,40	7   SB 	
Hamers, Roel              	MN3	NED	41,83  	13     	       	       	4.34,20	7   SB 	2.08,37	7      	       	       	8.15,93	12     	
Hermans, Joost            	MSA	NED	41,87  	14     	       	       	4.27,21	2      	2.05,72	4   SB 	       	       	7.36,49	2      	
Stam, Remco               	MB1	NED	42,21  	15  PR 	2.10,83	9      	       	       	       	       	4.30,46	2      	       	       	
Agterdenbos, Erik         	M30	NED	42,23  	16  SB 	       	       	4.33,20	6      	2.09,60	10  SB 	       	       	7.50,49	8      	
Hermans, Paul             	MSA	NED	42,50  	17  SB 	       	       	4.47,64	14  SB 	2.14,51	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Wersch, Vincent       	M50	NED	42,98  	18     	       	       	4.37,90	9   SB 	2.12,73	14     	       	       	8.41,79	20  SB 	
Berden, Niek              	MB1	NED	43,03  	19     	2.12,06	12     	       	       	       	       	4.38,62	5   PR 	       	       	
Leeuwenburgh, Willem      	MSA	NED	43,47  	20     	       	       	4.45,82	13  SB 	2.13,39	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Vrieze, Marc           	M40	NED	43,81  	21     	       	       	4.43,44	11  SB 	2.11,44	12     	       	       	8.20,88	14  SB 	
Klootwijk, Jens           	MB1	NED	43,83  	22     	2.19,59	20     	       	       	       	       	4.46,40	6   PR 	       	       	
Geurts, Bastiaan          	M30	NED	43,87  	23  SB 	       	       	4.58,28	18  SB 	2.14,87	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Houwers, Rik              	M30	NED	43,89  	24  SB 	       	       	4.29,91	5   SB 	2.07,83	5   SB 	       	       	7.44,91	6   SB 	
Antonis, Geert            	M30	NED	43,95  	25  SB 	       	       	4.43,06	10  SB 	2.10,04	11  SB 	       	       	8.15,50	11  SB 	
Aben, Sjaak               	M30	NED	44,54  	26     	       	       	5.01,78	19  SB 	2.19,16	24     	       	       	       	       	
de Wit, Wim               	M60	NED	45,25  	27  SB 	       	       	4.56,33	17     	2.19,15	23  SB 	       	       	8.21,10	15     	
van Etten, Qian           	MA2	NED	45,36  	28     	2.30,23	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.52,28	22  PR 	
Kroese, Yannick           	MSA	NED	45,53  	29  PR 	       	       	5.11,85	23  PR 	2.20,51	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
WIllemsen, Martijn        	M45	NED	45,72  	30     	       	       	       	DQ     	2.17,29	21     	       	       	       	DNS    	
van der Veen, Arno        	M45	NED	45,80  	31  SB 	       	       	4.35,97	8   SB 	2.14,65	17  SB 	       	       	7.38,99	3   SB 	
Mulders, Mark             	MB1	NED	46,04  	32     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	5.02,17	7      	       	       	
van Hijum, Sybe           	MSA	NED	46,19  	33     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ras, Jasper               	M40	NED	46,26  	34  SB 	       	       	5.03,91	21  SB 	2.19,51	25  SB 	       	       	8.32,98	17  SB 	
Klijn, Bas                	M30	NED	46,61  	35  PR 	       	       	5.10,93	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Provoost, Adriaan         	M60	NED	47,24  	36     	       	       	4.53,75	16     	2.18,82	22     	       	       	8.16,52	13     	
Jansen, Sander            	M55	NED	47,47  	37  SB 	       	       	5.03,32	20     	2.24,41	29     	       	       	       	       	
Kuijpers, Ard             	M50	NED	47,91  	38     	       	       	5.13,26	24  SB 	2.23,57	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sinnige, Harm             	M60	NED	48,96  	39     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Groot, Jan             	M65	NED	49,48  	40     	       	       	5.15,89	25     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
den Braber, Twan          	M65	NED	49,77  	41     	       	       	5.18,06	26     	2.37,81	31     	       	       	       	       	
Fonteyne, Fop             	M65	NED	54,04  	42  SB 	       	       	5.32,58	27     	2.40,18	32  SB 	       	       	9.11,97	21  SB 	
Demaret, Ruben            	MA2	NED	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mellema, Meinte           	MB1	NED	       	       	2.06,27	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Linden, Teun      	MC2	NED	       	       	2.09,04	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boogert, Bryant           	MC2	NED	       	       	2.09,30	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Baar, Kurt            	MB2	NED	       	       	2.11,07	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van de Burgt, Thijs       	MC2	NED	       	       	2.14,31	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bom, Joël                 	MC2	NED	       	       	2.14,33	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boon, Sem                 	MB1	NED	       	       	2.14,53	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van den Boom, Daan        	MA1	NED	       	       	2.16,28	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Halferkamps, Swen         	MC2	NED	       	       	2.16,37	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Gennip, Tijs          	MC1	NED	       	       	2.18,12	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Schijndel, Eise       	MC1	NED	       	       	2.19,85	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krul, Hugo                	MC2	NED	       	       	2.21,15	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Berkel, Thomas        	MC2	NED	       	       	2.22,52	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Heer, Jeroen (2004)    	MB1	NED	       	       	2.23,18	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buisman, Thijs            	MC2	NED	       	       	2.23,63	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoedeman, Ibe             	MC1	NED	       	       	2.24,52	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beusen, Merijn            	MC1	NED	       	       	2.25,30	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dijck, Tom            	MC1	NED	       	       	2.36,07	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Reisen, Stan          	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.04,61	1      	       	       	       	       	
den Hartog, Kevin         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,53	13     	       	       	       	       	
Boer, Arie                	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.16,36	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Verbraeken, Wim           	M35	BEL	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.16,84	20     	       	       	       	       	
Schouten, Marco           	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.20,30	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Staalduinen, André    	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.25,68	30     	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Verbraeken, Wim           	M35	BEL	44,38  	1      	       	       	4.52,69	1      	
Catteeuw, Mathias         	MSA	BEL	45,77  	2      	       	       	5.08,64	2   PR 	
McCarthy, Rory            	MA1	IRL	46,96  	3      	2.31,89	1   NRJ	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names