Kretsstevne 5
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
11 January 2020

Women
Name                             			500m   		500m   		100m   		100m   		400m   		
Vatn, Vilde                      	LB2	NOR	49,03  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vårvik, Margrethe                	LYA	NOR	57,94  	2      	58,83  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen	LYA	NOR	1.10,46	3      	59,51  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lannergård, Eira Skogstad        	LYB	NOR	1.12,88	4   SB 	1.18,88	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Opdahl-Njøs, Selma               	LYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	16,24  	1      	       	       	1.01,37	2      	
Østerlie, Mathilde Horn          	LYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	16,26  	2      	       	       	55,19  	1      	
Skogseth, Victoria               	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	24,56  	3      	20,01  	1   SB 	       	       	
Storholt Sørøy, Tuva             	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	24,82  	4      	21,62  	2   SB 	       	       	
Nilssen, Nanna Astrid Karset     	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	30,48  	5   SB 	       	       	1.41,14	3   SB 	
Jakobsen, Lea Brå                	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	33,64  	6   SB 	28,89  	3   SB 	       	       	
Nilssen, Hedda S. K.             	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.03,11	7   SB 	1.06,34	4      	       	       	

Men
Name                             			500m   		500m   		1000m  		100m 		100m 		400m   		
Aalberg, Ketil                   	M50	NOR	45,10  	1      	       	       	1.28,97	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vatn, Thomas                     	MC2	NOR	46,13  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Willadsen, Bjørn                 	M55	NOR	47,03  	3      	       	       	1.33,49	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vorvik, William                  	MYA	NOR	53,48  	4      	52,37  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kahn, Matheo                     	MYA	NOR	53,59  	5      	53,91  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Høyer, Nathaniel                 	MYB	NOR	57,71  	6      	58,39  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vårvik, Håkon                    	MYA	NOR	59,02  	7   SB 	1.01,24	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Opdahl-Njøs, Gard                	MYA	NOR	1.05,89	8      	1.11,57	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård           	MYB	NOR	1.09,63	9      	1.08,11	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian        	MYB	NOR	1.16,14	10     	1.17,16	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Goulding, Sigurd Rø              	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,08  	1   SB 	       	       	51,92  	1   SB 	
Myrli, Magnus Rian               	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,58  	2      	       	       	53,27  	2      	
Sundsvold, Thomas                	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,17  	3      	       	       	1.02,98	5      	
Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård         	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,92  	4      	       	       	1.18,83	6      	
Hellem, Lucas                    	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,97  	5   SB 	       	       	1.02,71	4   SB 	
Urheim, Anton Marken             	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,40  	6      	       	       	1.00,23	3   SB 	
Glomstad, Linus Olsen            	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,29  	7      	18,42  	1      	       	       	
Strand-Bjørkum, Jonathan         	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,02  	8      	       	       	1.23,29	7      	
Urheim, Ludvik Marken            	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,69  	9      	20,64  	2      	       	       	
Høyer, Gabriel                   	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,28  	10     	22,87  	3      	       	       	
Hammernes, Martin                	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,62  	11     	39,69  	4      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names