Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk
11 - 12 January 2020

Women - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Bekker, Alisa                	Беккер, Алиса               	LB2	IAR	43,65  	1      	2.16,08	1      	1.27,15	1      	4.46,01	1      	
Krivonogova, Alena (2003)    	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LB1	IAR	44,50  	2      	2.24,41	3      	1.32,10	3      	5.21,08	5      	
Tikhonova, Olesya            	Тихонова, Олеся             	LB1	IAR	45,85  	3      	2.31,27	9      	1.32,95	5      	5.28,45	11  SB 	
Polushkina, Angelina         	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LB1	IAR	45,87  	4      	2.23,60	2      	1.32,25	4      	5.10,00	4      	
Turushkina, Natalya          	Турушкина, Наталья          	LB1	IAR	45,90  	5      	2.25,10	5      	1.30,31	2      	5.09,69	3      	
Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya      	Кабачевская, Евгения        	LB1	IAR	46,49  	6      	2.30,48	7      	1.35,73	8      	5.23,97	8      	
Kameneva, Valeriya           	Каменева, Валерия           	LB2	IAR	46,53  	7      	2.27,35	6      	1.34,45	7      	5.24,40	9      	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LB2	IAR	46,61  	8      	2.24,85	4      	1.33,10	6      	5.02,90	2      	
Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся            	LB1	IAR	46,65  	9      	2.32,75	11     	1.37,12	10     	       	DQ     	
Dukhnovskaya, Irina          	Духновская, Ирина           	LB1	IAR	46,68  	10     	2.35,35	14     	1.37,72	12     	5.23,89	7      	
Glebova, Marina              	Глебова, Марина             	LB1	IAR	47,10  	11     	2.38,30	16     	1.38,85	16     	5.30,17	13     	
Likhanskaya, Alina           	Лиханская, Алина            	LB1	IAR	47,23  	12     	2.31,30	10     	1.37,45	11     	5.30,27	14     	
Tyutrina, Antonina           	Тютрина, Антонина           	LB1	IAR	47,50  	13     	2.31,10	8      	1.38,60	14     	5.29,03	12     	
Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра        	LB1	IAR	47,64  	14     	2.34,73	13     	1.38,40	13     	5.42,93	17     	
Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)  	Большакова, Валерия (2003)  	LB2	IAR	47,85  	15     	2.52,40	27     	1.43,26	25     	6.28,80	25  SB 	
Orlova, Kseniya (2003)       	Орлова, Ксения (2003)       	LB2	IAR	47,90  	16     	2.39,00	18     	1.40,05	19     	5.46,65	19     	
Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	48,08  	17     	2.33,00	12     	1.36,97	9      	5.27,72	10     	
Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	48,57  	18     	2.39,97	19  SB 	1.38,62	15  SB 	5.52,00	21  PR 	
Lazareva, Elizaveta          	Лазарева, Елизавета         	LB1	IAR	48,80  	19     	2.44,16	22     	1.42,30	21     	5.58,05	22     	
Shulga, Arina                	Шульга, Арина               	LB1	IAR	48,83  	20     	2.40,39	20  SB 	1.43,25	24     	6.01,02	24  PR 	
Skoromkina, Elizaveta        	Скоромкина, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	48,90  	21     	2.38,47	17     	1.39,85	18     	5.30,71	15     	
Arseneva, Marina             	Арсеньева, Марина           	LB2	IAR	49,35  	22     	2.37,44	15     	1.39,64	17     	5.22,33	6      	
Kokonova, Angelina           	Коконова, Ангелина          	LB2	IAR	49,59  	23     	2.46,25	24     	1.43,80	26     	       	WDR    	
Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03) 	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03)	LB2	IAR	49,90  	24     	2.45,11	23     	1.42,89	22     	5.45,43	18     	
Naumkina, Lyubov             	Наумкина, Любовь            	LB2	IAR	50,24  	25  SB 	2.48,65	26  SB 	1.43,17	23  SB 	6.00,81	23  SB 	
Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина            	LB1	IAR	51,25  	26     	2.48,05	25     	1.49,50	27     	5.50,61	20     	
Khalturina, Veronika         	Халтурина, Вероника         	LB1	IAR	51,33  	27     	2.42,75	21     	1.42,15	20     	5.41,32	16     	
Kolmykova, Anna              	Колмыкова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	52,39  	28  SB 	3.00,23	28  SB 	1.50,90	28  SB 	6.44,10	26  PR 	
Zheltoukhova, Elizaveta      	Желтоухова, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	57,44  	29     	3.02,87	29  PR 	2.00,45	29     	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга            	LC2	IAR	44,85  	1      	2.17,87	1      	1.27,88	1   PR 	5.03,38	1      	
Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                    	LC2	IAR	46,20  	2   PR 	2.34,16	7      	1.37,46	7      	5.39,29	13     	
Krajnova, Anastasiya         	Крайнова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	46,63  	3      	2.29,26	2   PR 	1.37,20	6      	5.25,55	5      	
Taturevich, Sofiya           	Татуревич, София            	LC1	IAR	46,64  	4      	2.35,33	9      	1.44,95	20     	       	WDR    	
Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)   	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)   	LC2	IAR	46,74  	5   PR 	2.38,08	12     	1.39,23	8   PR 	5.35,63	9   PR 	
Kuzneczova, Anastasiya (2004)	Кузнецова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	IAR	46,87  	6      	2.30,73	4      	1.35,55	2      	5.18,38	3      	
Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна              	LC1	IAR	47,35  	7      	2.32,97	5      	1.36,18	3      	5.19,11	4   PR 	
Belman, Varvara              	Бельман, Варвара            	LC2	IAR	48,20  	8      	2.34,12	6      	1.36,75	4      	5.32,07	6      	
Mikhalchenko, Alena          	Михальченко, Алена          	LC2	IAR	48,21  	9      	2.38,65	14     	1.58,37	29     	5.51,31	19     	
Deryusheva, Anzhelika        	Дерюшева, Анжелика          	LC2	IAR	48,23  	10     	2.38,36	13  PR 	1.40,60	9      	5.43,69	16  PR 	
Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия           	LC2	IAR	48,24  	11     	2.38,65	14     	1.42,03	12     	5.38,00	10     	
Vorobeva, Lyubov             	Воробьева, Любовь           	LC1	IAR	48,45  	12     	2.40,40	16     	1.43,96	16     	5.44,30	17     	
Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика          	LC1	IAR	48,52  	13     	2.34,40	8      	1.40,75	10     	5.32,43	7      	
Nepomnyashhikh, Darya        	Непомнящих, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	48,74  	14     	2.29,30	3      	1.36,79	5      	5.14,59	2      	
Cherepova, Veronika          	Черепова, Вероника          	LC1	IAR	48,85  	15     	2.45,75	23     	1.47,80	25     	5.59,64	23     	
Klemina, Elizaveta           	Клемина, Елизавета          	LC2	IAR	49,03  	16     	2.44,22	22     	1.44,16	17     	5.38,57	11     	
Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)     	Тимощук, Карина (2005)      	LC1	IAR	49,39  	17     	2.43,83	19     	1.43,58	15     	5.57,33	22     	
Shmalcz, Anastasiya          	Шмальц, Анастасия           	LC2	IAR	49,70  	18     	2.46,30	24     	1.44,40	18     	6.16,86	25  PR 	
Timoshhuk, Kristina          	Тимощук, Кристина           	LC1	IAR	50,15  	19     	2.43,21	18     	1.42,79	13     	5.40,02	14     	
Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LC1	IAR	50,28  	20     	2.41,52	17     	1.45,00	21     	5.38,92	12     	
Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина          	LC2	IAR	50,33  	21     	2.37,35	11  PR 	1.42,80	14     	5.46,81	18     	
Novoselceva, Elizaveta       	Новосельцева, Елизавета     	LC1	IAR	50,45  	22     	2.44,01	21     	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра        	LC1	IAR	50,50  	23     	2.50,33	29     	1.48,20	26     	       	       	
Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия        	LC1	IAR	51,00  	24  PR 	2.48,00	25  PR 	1.45,94	24  PR 	5.53,04	20  PR 	
Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария              	LC2	IAR	51,73  	25  PR 	2.49,78	27     	1.44,93	19  PR 	5.54,90	21  PR 	
Moskaleva, Mariya (2005)     	Москалева, Мария (2005)     	LC2	IAR	52,25  	26     	2.44,00	20     	1.45,70	23     	5.41,72	15     	
Lunko, Alisa                 	Лунько, Алиса               	LC2	IAR	52,65  	27     	2.48,72	26     	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Gorbunova, Kseniya           	Горбунова, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	52,66  	28     	2.53,78	30     	1.51,92	28     	       	       	
Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия              	LC2	IAR	52,79  	29     	2.50,24	28     	1.45,60	22     	6.07,65	24     	
Eroshevskaya, Darya          	Ерошевская, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	53,02  	30     	2.54,38	31     	1.51,90	27     	       	       	
Popova, Elizaveta (2004)     	Попова, Елизавета (2004)    	LC2	IAR	1.03,56	31     	2.36,70	10     	1.41,18	11  PR 	5.35,14	8      	

Women - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		300m 		1000m  		
                             	                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Tikhonovich, Sofya           	Тихонович, Софья            	LYA	IAR	48,84  	1   PR 	30,63  	1   SB 	1.42,14	3   PR 	
Burko, Mariya                	Бурко, Мария                	LYA	IAR	49,51  	2   SB 	30,98  	2   SB 	1.40,45	1   SB 	
Potylicyna, Ekaterina        	Потылицына, Екатерина       	LYA	IAR	50,49  	3      	31,68  	3   SB 	1.41,89	2      	
Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия            	LYA	IAR	51,05  	4      	32,06  	4   SB 	1.42,64	4      	
Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия              	LYA	IAR	53,75  	5   PR 	40,67  	14  SB 	1.51,49	5   PR 	
Uvarova, Viktoriya           	Уварова, Виктория           	LYA	IAR	54,41  	6      	32,92  	5   SB 	2.01,19	8      	
Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья             	LYA	IAR	55,18  	7   PR 	34,00  	6   SB 	1.54,31	6   PR 	
Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана            	LYA	IAR	59,98  	8   PR 	35,73  	8   SB 	2.17,69	13  PR 	
Tabakova, Kamilla            	Табакова, Камилла           	LYA	IAR	1.00,38	9   PR 	35,97  	9   SB 	2.06,91	9   PR 	
Serova, Anfisa               	Серова, Анфиса              	LYB	IAR	1.00,84	10  PR 	38,23  	11  SB 	2.12,90	11  PR 	
Terekhova, Polina            	Терехова, Полина            	L?	IAR	1.02,43	11  PR 	38,30  	12  SB 	2.29,46	14  PR 	
Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	1.03,68	12  PR 	39,70  	13  SB 	2.10,95	10  PR 	
Kozik, Kristina              	Козик, Кристина             	L?	IAR	1.05,43	13  PR 	37,60  	10  SB 	2.14,19	12  PR 	
Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина          	LYA	IAR	1.09,10	14  PR 	34,00  	6   SB 	1.56,39	7   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Pergunov, Pavel              	Пергунов, Павел             	MB2	IAR	39,69  	1      	4.50,26	20     	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Gvozdij, Sergej              	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MB1	IAR	40,10  	2      	4.33,31	4      	2.06,65	3      	8.04,86	7   PR 	
Proshin, Nikita              	Прошин, Никита              	MB2	IAR	40,14  	3      	4.31,52	2      	2.06,37	2   SB 	7.56,10	4   PR 	
Voroshilov, Vladislav        	Ворошилов, Владислав        	MB1	IAR	40,15  	4      	4.46,20	15     	2.08,78	5      	8.39,40	27  PR 	
Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)     	MB2	IAR	40,18  	5      	4.49,36	19     	2.13,20	15     	8.23,84	19  PR 	
Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр       	MB2	IAR	40,40  	6      	4.45,19	13     	2.09,50	9      	8.22,68	18     	
Baduev, Maksim               	Бадуев, Максим              	MB2	IAR	40,61  	7      	4.41,54	8      	2.31,53	35     	8.03,84	6   PR 	
Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	40,64  	8      	4.54,63	23     	2.08,86	6      	8.34,52	25     	
Subbotin, Mikhail            	Субботин, Михаил            	MB2	IAR	40,82  	9      	4.18,75	1      	2.02,85	1      	7.33,98	1      	
Sevastyanov, Roman           	Севастьянов, Роман          	MB2	IAR	40,84  	10     	4.47,75	17     	2.13,99	17  PR 	8.11,18	9   PR 	
Karpushin, Andrej            	Карпушин, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	40,85  	11     	4.44,09	10     	2.08,68	4      	8.07,45	8      	
Stolyarov, Semen             	Столяров, Семен             	MB1	IAR	41,46  	12     	4.45,75	14     	2.17,58	26     	8.12,86	10     	
Voroneczkij, Dmitrij         	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	41,50  	13     	4.50,70	21     	2.08,98	7      	8.24,31	20     	
Kordov, Nikolaj              	Кордов, Николай             	MB2	IAR	41,69  	14     	4.46,33	16     	2.11,54	12  PR 	8.13,19	11     	
Mukanov, Arman               	Муканов, Арман              	MB1	IAR	42,00  	15     	4.57,88	28     	2.15,67	21  PR 	8.30,91	23  PR 	
Afanasev, Maksim (2002)      	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)    	MB2	IAR	42,18  	16     	4.39,06	7      	2.09,08	8      	8.00,85	5   PR 	
Kozlov, Aleksej              	Козлов, Алексей             	MB2	IAR	42,32  	17     	4.44,83	11     	2.14,47	19     	8.13,77	14     	
Cherepkin, Danila            	Черепкин, Данила            	MB2	IAR	42,39  	18     	5.05,73	33     	2.16,30	22  SB 	       	       	
Vasilev, Lev                 	Васильев, Лев               	MB1	IAR	42,50  	19     	4.48,79	18     	2.12,78	14     	8.16,53	17     	
Khrestyanin, Danil           	Хрестьянин, Данил           	MB1	IAR	42,54  	20  SB 	4.54,98	24  PR 	2.16,92	23     	8.28,80	22  PR 	
Serov, Vladislav             	Серов, Владислав            	MB1	IAR	42,84  	21     	5.00,98	31     	2.23,70	32     	       	       	
Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир        	MB2	IAR	42,85  	22     	4.57,86	27     	2.16,96	24     	8.35,53	26     	
Kurilenkov, Aleksej          	Куриленков, Алексей         	MB2	IAR	43,06  	23     	4.33,53	5      	2.12,58	13     	7.41,97	2   PR 	
Ukhanov, Stanislav           	Уханов, Станислав           	MB2	IAR	43,20  	24     	4.36,72	6      	2.14,13	18     	8.16,50	16     	
Martynov, Aleksandr          	Мартынов, Александр         	MB2	IAR	43,20  	24     	4.43,14	9      	2.13,31	16     	8.25,20	21  SB 	
Burakov, Dmitrij             	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MB1	IAR	43,38  	26     	4.32,86	3      	2.11,04	11     	7.44,65	3   PR 	
Voloboev, Dmitrij            	Волобоев, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	43,54  	27     	5.01,66	32     	2.17,00	25     	       	       	
Dubina, Aleksej              	Дубина, Алексей             	MB2	IAR	43,56  	28     	4.53,09	22     	2.15,33	20     	8.13,20	12     	
Bobrov, Fedor                	Бобров, Федор               	MB1	IAR	43,61  	29     	5.21,01	36     	2.25,14	33  SB 	       	       	
Chekhonadskij, Sergej        	Чехонадский, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	43,82  	30     	5.09,50	34     	2.20,67	30     	       	       	
Bardilovskij, Aleksandr      	Бардиловский, Александр     	MB1	IAR	44,22  	31     	4.57,59	26     	2.17,68	28     	8.31,34	24     	
Astakhov, Dmitrij            	Астахов, Дмитрий            	MB1	IAR	44,32  	32     	4.57,20	25     	2.17,60	27     	8.15,19	15     	
Kleshnev, Danil              	Клешнев, Данил              	MB1	IAR	45,80  	33     	5.14,34	35  PR 	2.25,68	34  PR 	       	       	
Grechishnov, Ivan            	Гречишнов, Иван             	MB2	IAR	46,27  	34     	5.00,65	30  PR 	2.22,34	31  PR 	       	       	
Vinogradov, Vladislav (2003) 	Виноградов, Владислав (2003)	MB1	IAR	49,03  	35  PR 	5.58,84	37  PR 	2.41,00	36  PR 	       	       	
Khromin, Nikita              	Хромин, Никита              	MB1	IAR	57,53  	36     	4.44,98	12     	2.09,60	10  PR 	8.13,20	12  PR 	
Lobishhev, Danil             	Лобищев, Данил              	MB1	IAR	1.02,73	37     	4.59,18	29     	2.19,57	29     	8.55,63	28     	

Men - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Baranov, Nikolaj (2005)      	Баранов, Николай (2005)     	MC2	IAR	41,75  	1      	2.07,48	1      	1.22,76	1      	4.31,89	1      	
Ruf, Ilya                    	Руф, Илья                   	MC2	IAR	42,18  	2      	2.13,72	3      	1.25,70	4      	       	WDR    	
Malashhenkov, Fedor          	Малащенков, Федор           	MC2	IAR	42,91  	3      	2.17,04	5      	1.27,89	5      	4.55,00	4      	
Kordyukov, Evgenij           	Кордюков, Евгений           	MC2	IAR	42,92  	4      	2.16,14	4      	1.25,15	3      	4.52,31	3      	
Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей          	MC1	IAR	42,93  	5      	2.22,43	7      	1.28,80	6      	5.02,95	9   PR 	
Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем             	MC2	IAR	43,02  	6      	2.24,68	12     	1.30,68	12     	5.07,35	13     	
Gnutik, Evgenij              	Гнутик, Евгений             	MC2	IAR	43,54  	7      	2.23,71	9      	1.31,12	15     	5.01,51	8      	
Parfenov, Arsenij            	Парфенов, Арсений           	MC1	IAR	43,66  	8      	2.28,58	18     	1.30,95	13  SB 	5.20,41	21     	
Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MC2	IAR	43,71  	9   PR 	2.24,79	13     	1.30,05	10  PR 	5.07,01	12  PR 	
Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай             	MC2	IAR	43,73  	10     	2.18,70	6      	1.28,91	7      	4.55,20	5      	
Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)    	MC2	IAR	44,07  	11     	2.29,66	19     	1.31,46	16     	5.14,03	17     	
Ponamorenko, Aleksandr       	Понаморенко, Александр      	MC1	IAR	44,32  	12     	2.22,65	8      	1.29,10	8   PR 	4.59,96	7      	
Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир      	MC1	IAR	44,95  	13     	2.31,31	22     	1.32,99	18  PR 	5.27,31	22     	
Sorokoletov, Mikhail         	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MC1	IAR	45,18  	14     	2.24,92	14     	1.29,83	9      	4.59,30	6      	
Pazdnikov, Aleksandr         	Паздников, Александр        	MC2	IAR	45,38  	15  SB 	2.35,84	27  SB 	1.34,34	20  SB 	5.37,12	26  SB 	
Filonenko, Gleb              	Филоненко, Глеб             	MC2	IAR	45,43  	16     	2.23,73	10  PR 	1.30,47	11  PR 	5.11,29	15     	
Remezov, Stepan              	Ремезов, Степан             	MC2	IAR	45,53  	17     	2.25,00	15     	1.34,17	19     	5.09,97	14  SB 	
Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей            	MC2	IAR	45,68  	18     	2.30,27	21     	1.47,72	36     	5.03,93	10  SB 	
Vajs, Maksim                 	Вайс, Максим                	MC2	IAR	45,90  	19     	2.26,84	17     	1.31,05	14     	5.27,32	23     	
Sokirko, Igor                	Сокирко, Игорь              	MC2	IAR	45,99  	20  PR 	2.30,18	20  PR 	1.36,14	22  PR 	5.18,63	20  PR 	
Storchakov, Sergej           	Сторчаков, Сергей           	MC2	IAR	46,40  	21     	2.24,50	11     	1.32,02	17  PR 	5.06,98	11     	
Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)      	MC1	IAR	47,55  	22     	2.33,68	24     	1.36,80	24  PR 	5.17,00	18  PR 	
Savchenko, Vladislav         	Савченко, Владислав         	MC1	IAR	47,58  	23     	2.37,36	32     	1.35,65	21     	       	       	
Turbanov, Danil              	Турбанов, Данил             	MC2	IAR	47,64  	24     	2.43,04	34     	1.41,99	32  PR 	       	       	
Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)      	MC1	IAR	47,67  	25     	2.34,09	25  PR 	1.36,14	22  PR 	5.42,30	27  PR 	
Kromin, Denis                	Кромин, Денис               	MC2	IAR	48,07  	26     	2.36,05	29     	1.37,05	26  PR 	       	       	
Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб               	MC1	IAR	48,08  	27  PR 	2.32,15	23  PR 	1.39,44	28  PR 	5.18,42	19  PR 	
Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	48,42  	28  PR 	2.35,14	26  PR 	1.39,93	29  PR 	5.31,68	25  PR 	
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр         	MC1	IAR	48,59  	29     	2.37,26	31     	1.36,91	25  PR 	       	       	
Gilyuk, Vladimir             	Гилюк, Владимир             	MC1	IAR	49,21  	30  PR 	2.43,10	35  PR 	1.39,34	27  PR 	       	       	
Vasilkovskij, Roman          	Васильковский, Роман        	MC1	IAR	49,49  	31     	2.35,85	28     	1.41,32	31     	5.28,23	24     	
Teterin, Ilya                	Тетерин, Илья               	MC1	IAR	50,09  	32     	2.45,52	36     	1.43,98	34  PR 	       	       	
Pashev, Maksim               	Пашев, Максим               	MC2	IAR	50,73  	33     	2.36,85	30     	1.40,20	30     	       	       	
Kakaulin, Gleb               	Какаулни, Глеб              	MC2	IAR	50,76  	34  PR 	2.38,18	33  PR 	1.42,31	33  PR 	       	       	
Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MC1	IAR	52,77  	35  PR 	3.08,89	37  PR 	1.54,66	37  PR 	       	       	
Fedyaev, Artem               	Федяев, Артем               	MC2	IAR	58,25  	36     	2.26,00	16  PR 	1.45,33	35     	5.11,61	16  PR 	
Burgasov, Danil              	Бургасов, Данил             	MC2	IAR	       	DQ     	2.07,56	2      	1.23,00	2      	4.39,94	2      	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		300m 		1000m  		
                             	                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)      	MYB	IAR	48,56  	1      	30,43  	1   SB 	1.40,26	2      	
Afanasev, Konstantin         	Афанасьев, Константин       	MYA	IAR	49,23  	2   PR 	30,67  	4   SB 	1.36,76	1   PR 	
Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил              	MYA	IAR	49,68  	3   PR 	30,51  	3   SB 	1.44,39	3   PR 	
Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман               	MYA	IAR	50,39  	4   PR 	30,48  	2   SB 	1.46,69	4   PR 	
Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав            	MYA	IAR	54,89  	5   PR 	33,34  	6   SB 	2.07,05	7   SB 	
Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                	MYC	IAR	55,99  	6   PR 	32,37  	5   SB 	       	DNS    	
Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар              	MYA	IAR	56,76  	7   PR 	33,81  	7   SB 	1.55,73	5   PR 	
Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                	MYB	IAR	1.00,82	8   PR 	36,51  	9   SB 	2.01,30	6   PR 	
Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим               	MYB	IAR	1.01,03	9   PR 	35,83  	8   SB 	2.08,06	8   PR 	
Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим           	MYB	IAR	1.01,08	10  PR 	36,55  	10  SB 	2.08,98	9   PR 	
Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий          	MYB	IAR	1.06,38	11  PR 	38,40  	11  SB 	2.27,46	10  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names