38th Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA)
11 - 12 January 2020

Ladies - Neo-Senior
Name                        			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Gretter, Linda              	LN1	ITA	43,78  	1      	5.11,81	2   SB 	1.28,12	1      	2.22,34	2      	
Vaher, Tuuli                	LN2	EST	44,97  	2   SB 	4.58,39	1      	1.29,49	2   SB 	2.19,31	1      	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Malinovszky, Lilla          	LA1	HUN	44,33  	1   SB 	5.08,03	1   SB 	1.30,96	1   SB 	2.27,01	1   SB 	
Bianchi, Sonia              	LA2	ITA	46,92  	2   PR 	5.12,63	2   PR 	1.33,06	2   PR 	2.28,93	2   PR 	
Kirsten, Melanie            	LA1	ITA	47,23  	3   PR 	5.28,33	3   PR 	1.36,81	3   SB 	2.31,69	3   PR 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Sella, Sofia                	LB1	ITA	46,98  	1      	2.27,98	2   SB 	46,80  	2      	1.35,51	2      	
Resmini, Aurora             	LB1	ITA	46,98  	1   SB 	2.24,93	1   SB 	46,73  	1   SB 	1.33,03	1   SB 	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LB1	ITA	47,06  	3   PR 	2.51,44	7      	47,27  	3      	1.37,51	5      	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LB1	ITA	47,45  	4   PR 	2.31,90	4   PR 	47,89  	5      	1.36,50	3   PR 	
Tomasini, Arianna           	LB1	ITA	47,58  	5      	2.29,45	3   PR 	47,49  	4   SB 	1.36,69	4   PR 	
Eistre, Viktoria            	LB1	EST	48,98  	6   PR 	2.35,18	5   PR 	48,32  	6   PR 	1.41,86	6   PR 	
Casagrande, Alice           	LB2	ITA	49,54  	7   PR 	2.46,51	6   PR 	51,51  	7      	1.46,48	7   PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Vigl, Maybritt              	LC2	ITA	43,89  	1      	2.23,62	2   PR 	43,56  	1      	1.30,33	2      	
Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC2	ITA	44,06  	2      	2.24,10	3   PR 	43,83  	2   PR 	1.31,39	3      	
Aiello, Giorgia             	LC2	ITA	45,14  	3      	2.25,33	5   PR 	44,15  	3   PR 	1.29,44	1   PR 	
Sinisi, Chiara              	LC2	ITA	45,35  	4   PR 	2.24,16	4      	45,09  	4   PR 	1.35,35	7      	
Thurner, Carmen             	LC1	ITA	45,46  	5      	2.21,50	1   PR 	45,65  	5      	1.32,26	4      	
Gnandt, Andrea              	LC2	ROU	45,69  	6      	2.29,31	6      	45,74  	6      	1.34,86	6      	
Llop, Hannah                	LC2	ESP	46,01  	7   PR 	2.35,60	9   PR 	46,04  	7      	1.37,04	8   PR 	
Harabagiu, Mara             	LC2	ROU	47,25  	8   PR 	2.29,67	7   PR 	46,95  	8   PR 	1.33,97	5   PR 	
De Bettin, Matilde          	LC2	ITA	47,71  	9   PR 	2.35,01	8      	47,52  	10  PR 	1.38,92	10  PR 	
Dal Sie, Nadia              	LC1	ITA	48,17  	10     	2.35,67	10     	47,00  	9   SB 	1.38,42	9   SB 	
Prohorenko, Kerli           	LYA	EST	48,84  	11  PR 	2.42,47	14  PR 	48,38  	11  PR 	1.43,85	13     	
Dossi, Veronica             	LC2	ITA	50,61  	12     	2.37,32	11     	49,92  	13     	1.42,02	12     	
Ciotti, Genny               	LC1	ITA	50,71  	13     	2.41,38	13     	48,63  	12     	1.40,60	11  PR 	
Gattamorta, Lara            	LC1	ITA	50,79  	14  PR 	2.38,39	12  PR 	50,75  	14  PR 	1.44,94	14  PR 	
Esch, Lea Franziska         	L?	AUT	1.03,78	15  PR 	3.28,85	15  PR 	1.00,39	15  PR 	2.10,85	15  PR 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Mazur, Hanna                	LYB	POL	44,28  	1      	27,81  	1      	44,15  	1      	1.31,50	1      	
Rosner, Jeannine            	LYA	AUT	45,81  	2      	28,97  	2      	46,34  	2      	1.34,58	2      	
Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYA	ITA	47,50  	3   PR 	29,62  	3   SB 	47,75  	4      	1.43,14	9   PR 	
Lorenz, Patrycja            	LYA	POL	47,81  	4      	29,77  	4      	47,62  	3      	1.39,54	4      	
Gnandt, Klara               	LYA	ROU	48,67  	5      	29,88  	5   SB 	48,16  	5      	1.38,32	3      	
Meinig, Mia                 	LYB	GER	48,74  	6   PR 	30,73  	8   SB 	48,51  	7   PR 	1.40,75	6      	
Zanella, Cecilia            	LYB	ITA	48,88  	7   PR 	31,01  	11  SB 	49,53  	11     	1.40,02	5   PR 	
Seoane, Monica              	LYA	ESP	49,08  	8   PR 	30,26  	7   SB 	49,10  	9      	1.41,09	7   PR 	
Rodriguez, Ona              	LYB	ESP	49,26  	9      	30,23  	6   SB 	48,48  	6      	1.41,36	8      	
Rathiens, Laura             	LYB	ITA	49,63  	10     	31,18  	12     	49,16  	10     	1.43,73	10  PR 	
Bernardo, Veronica          	LYB	ITA	50,79  	11     	30,90  	10  SB 	49,67  	12  PR 	1.45,19	12  PR 	
Giavi, Martina              	LYB	ITA	51,14  	12     	30,76  	9   SB 	48,55  	8   PR 	2.01,21	17     	
Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYA	ITA	51,28  	13     	31,81  	14     	49,81  	13  PR 	1.44,75	11  PR 	
Franceschini, Giorgia       	LYB	ITA	51,60  	14     	31,37  	13  SB 	50,04  	14  PR 	1.45,30	13  PR 	
Korkonxhelos, Geidi         	LYB	ITA	53,21  	15     	32,70  	16  SB 	53,68  	16     	1.46,13	14  PR 	
Rosner, Sarah               	LYB	AUT	53,74  	16  SB 	32,26  	15     	53,14  	15  PR 	1.51,77	15  PR 	
Tellez, Mireia              	LYB	ESP	54,81  	17     	33,88  	17     	53,70  	17  PR 	1.53,98	16  PR 	
Da Rin Fioretto, Asia       	LYA	ITA	57,25  	18  PR 	36,03  	19  SB 	56,45  	18  PR 	2.01,59	18  PR 	
Chiogna, Charlotte          	LYB	ITA	59,02  	19  PR 	35,46  	18  SB 	59,53  	19     	2.39,78	20     	
Cinelli, Martina            	LYA	ITA	1.01,19	20     	39,41  	20     	1.00,14	20     	2.06,44	19  PR 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Zazzarini, Camilla          	LYC	ITA	49,80  	1   PR 	30,22  	1   SB 	49,34  	1   PR 	30,09  	1   SB 	
Pańczyszyn, Amelia          	LYD	POL	50,68  	2   PR 	31,85  	3   SB 	50,66  	2   PR 	31,71  	3   SB 	
Schöler, Emma               	LYC	GER	50,80  	3      	31,00  	2   SB 	50,87  	3      	31,36  	2      	
Stadlhofer, Valentina       	LYC	AUT	51,55  	4   PR 	32,48  	4   SB 	1.05,81	19     	32,67  	4      	
Pagar, Victoria             	LYC	EST	53,52  	5   PR 	32,64  	5   SB 	54,49  	4      	32,78  	5      	
Aiello, Aurora              	LYC	ITA	53,96  	6   PR 	33,45  	6      	55,27  	6      	33,26  	6      	
Brandt, Mika Louise         	LYC	GER	54,75  	7      	33,81  	7   SB 	54,97  	5      	33,94  	7      	
Franceschini, Greta         	LYC	ITA	58,29  	8   PR 	35,69  	10  SB 	1.00,67	13     	36,25  	11     	
Menegatti, Alice            	LYC	ITA	58,88  	9      	35,52  	9      	1.00,30	10     	35,14  	8   SB 	
Espin, Paula                	L?	ESP	59,49  	10  PR 	36,07  	12  SB 	57,29  	7   PR 	36,80  	14     	
Fontanella, Ilaria          	LYC	ITA	59,50  	11  PR 	35,93  	11  SB 	58,78  	9   PR 	35,77  	10  SB 	
Gattamorta, Lisa            	LYC	ITA	59,72  	12  PR 	37,18  	16     	1.00,33	11     	36,34  	12     	
Cecconi, Giulia             	LYC	ITA	1.00,22	13     	34,90  	8   SB 	58,28  	8   PR 	35,48  	9      	
Gerber Della Pietra, Sofie  	L?	AUT	1.00,48	14  PR 	36,61  	14  SB 	1.00,54	12     	36,53  	13  SB 	
Ferri, Valentina            	LYC	ITA	1.02,49	15     	37,58  	18     	1.01,22	14     	37,46  	18     	
Zimmerling, Lisa            	LYC	AUT	1.03,00	16  PR 	36,82  	15  SB 	1.03,17	17     	37,07  	15     	
Treibenreif, Pia            	LYD	ITA	1.03,18	17  PR 	37,22  	17  SB 	1.02,18	15  PR 	37,35  	16     	
Cristoforetti, Giulia       	LYC	ITA	1.03,66	18     	37,66  	19     	1.02,45	16     	37,44  	17     	
Plesca, Noemi               	LYD	ITA	1.04,28	19  PR 	39,21  	20  SB 	1.06,23	20     	39,82  	20     	
Prader, Melanie             	LYC	ITA	1.07,53	20     	40,74  	22     	1.05,46	18  PR 	39,44  	19  SB 	
Kmecova, Jela               	LYC	SVK	1.09,71	21  PR 	40,36  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Onuśkova, Zoja              	LYC	SVK	1.10,79	22     	36,17  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nagyova, Sophia             	LYD	SVK	1.13,92	23  PR 	42,90  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dorigoni, Stefania          	LYD	ITA	1.33,53	24     	48,06  	24     	1.23,60	21  PR 	49,87  	21     	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                        			100m 		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
MIttempergher, Marta        	LYE	ITA	14,55  	1      	37,96  	1   SB 	1.01,52	1   PR 	36,86  	1   SB 	
Ploner, Katja               	LYF	ITA	14,86  	2   SB 	38,04  	2   SB 	1.04,65	3   PR 	37,79  	3   SB 	
Pellegrini, Sara            	LYE	ITA	15,07  	3      	38,08  	3      	1.03,51	2      	37,77  	2   SB 	
Valente, Giulia             	LYE	ITA	15,67  	4      	43,42  	6   SB 	1.17,81	9      	41,74  	6   SB 	
Miotto, Elisabetta          	LYE	ITA	15,68  	5      	41,28  	5   SB 	1.08,80	5   PR 	40,60  	5   SB 	
Korkonxhelos, Ariela        	LYE	ITA	16,12  	6      	41,07  	4   SB 	1.07,73	4   PR 	39,57  	4   SB 	
Rebeschini, Noemi           	LYF	ITA	16,32  	7      	52,26  	9      	1.13,91	6   PR 	43,17  	7   SB 	
Caset, Isabel               	LYE	ITA	16,64  	8      	46,39  	7   SB 	1.16,67	8   PR 	44,52  	9   SB 	
Ferrante, Annachiara        	LYE	ITA	17,56  	9      	48,77  	8      	1.14,43	7   PR 	43,84  	8   SB 	
Kofler, Mara                	LYE	ITA	20,53  	10  SB 	56,16  	10  SB 	1.44,37	10  PR 	55,90  	10  SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                        			500m   		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Moser, Emanuel              	MA2	ITA	38,84  	1      	4.29,87	3   SB 	1.18,59	1      	2.05,07	3      	
Peghini, Mattia             	MA1	ITA	39,89  	2      	4.21,44	1      	1.20,09	2      	2.03,85	1      	
De Tomasi, Andrea Maria     	MA2	ITA	40,20  	3   PR 	4.42,23	5   PR 	1.22,98	5   PR 	2.09,31	6   PR 	
Eccher, Saimon              	MA1	ITA	40,52  	4      	4.31,68	4      	1.21,27	3      	2.08,58	5      	
Ambrosini, Matteo           	MA1	ITA	41,34  	5      	4.22,18	2      	1.22,59	4      	2.04,89	2      	
Vicos, Marcos               	MA2	ESP	43,15  	6      	       	DQ     	1.23,33	6      	2.06,45	4   PR 	
Biasioli, Gabriel           	MA1	ITA	56,47  	7      	5.26,22	6   SB 	1.34,77	7      	2.28,30	7   SB 	
Hirschler, Mortiz           	M?	AUT	1.04,19	8   PR 	       	DQ     	2.15,72	8   PR 	3.30,17	8   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Thurner, Romedius           	MB2	ITA	40,25  	1   SB 	2.03,35	1   PR 	40,13  	1   PR 	1.19,96	2   PR 	
Rezzonico, Alexander        	MB1	ESP	40,53  	2      	2.04,56	2   PR 	40,22  	2      	1.19,70	1      	
Stadlhofer, Leon            	MB2	AUT	41,31  	3      	       	DQ     	41,32  	3      	1.22,00	3   PR 	
Feichter, Elias             	MB2	AUT	41,98  	4      	2.08,39	3      	41,86  	4      	1.22,67	4   PR 	
Robla, Manel                	MB1	ESP	42,03  	5   PR 	2.10,02	4   PR 	43,04  	7      	1.23,20	5   PR 	
Forrer, Massimo             	MB1	ITA	42,27  	6   PR 	2.16,48	6   PR 	42,66  	6      	1.27,77	7   PR 	
Proverbio, Simone           	MB1	ITA	43,89  	7      	2.16,04	5   PR 	42,42  	5   PR 	1.26,32	6   PR 	
Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico 	MB1	AUT	45,59  	8      	2.26,05	7      	45,78  	9      	1.33,63	9   PR 	
Stoia, Filip                	MB2	ROU	45,71  	9      	2.27,54	8   PR 	45,70  	8      	1.32,63	8   PR 	
Šimko, Daniel               	MB1	SVK	46,11  	10     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Klikovitz, Alexander        	M?	AUT	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC2	ITA	39,68  	1      	2.06,41	1      	39,92  	1      	1.20,39	1      	
De Carli, Manuel            	MC2	ITA	42,25  	2      	2.09,22	2      	42,37  	2      	1.23,56	2      	
Finco, Matteo               	MC1	ITA	43,79  	3      	2.20,78	5   PR 	43,96  	3      	1.30,54	5      	
Bara Gherman, Octav         	MC2	ROU	43,99  	4      	2.20,29	4   PR 	44,10  	4      	1.29,56	4   PR 	
Covelli, Alessandro Antonio 	MC2	ITA	45,43  	5      	2.18,85	3   PR 	44,50  	5   PR 	1.27,72	3   PR 	
De Carli, Simone            	MC1	ITA	47,60  	6      	2.34,88	8   PR 	47,19  	6      	1.37,59	8   PR 	
Rebeschini, Marco           	MC2	ITA	48,00  	7      	2.29,30	6   PR 	47,67  	7      	1.36,04	6   PR 	
Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian 	MC1	AUT	48,59  	8      	2.29,49	7   PR 	47,76  	8      	1.37,33	7      	
Soha, Steffen               	MC1	EST	48,87  	9      	2.37,87	10  PR 	48,49  	9      	1.40,73	10  PR 	
Zimmerling, Julian          	MC1	AUT	48,99  	10     	2.35,45	9      	49,14  	10     	1.38,55	9      	
Peghini, Federico           	MC1	ITA	50,84  	11     	2.39,84	11  PR 	51,70  	11     	1.44,35	11     	
Jõgi, Philip                	MC2	EST	53,10  	12  PR 	2.46,29	12  PR 	53,10  	12  PR 	1.47,41	12  PR 	
Klasovsky, Patrik           	MC1	SVK	1.09,19	13     	2.58,02	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Marcon, Luca                	MC2	ITA	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYA	ITA	44,06  	1      	27,70  	1      	42,88  	1   PR 	1.25,43	1   PR 	
Magna, Mario                	MYA	ITA	44,07  	2      	28,21  	2   SB 	43,79  	2   PR 	1.29,92	2   PR 	
Minari, Lorenzo             	MYA	ITA	45,40  	3      	28,78  	3   SB 	44,44  	3   PR 	1.33,89	3   PR 	
Abis, Samuele               	MYA	ITA	47,54  	4      	29,36  	4   SB 	46,91  	4      	1.41,90	7      	
Proverbio, Thomas           	MYB	ITA	48,04  	5      	29,49  	5   SB 	47,30  	5      	1.40,81	6   PR 	
Avi, Alessandro             	MYA	ITA	48,40  	6      	30,33  	8   SB 	48,16  	6      	1.38,28	4      	
Mehnert, Fritz              	MYB	GER	49,51  	7   PR 	30,88  	9   SB 	49,47  	10  PR 	1.40,12	5      	
Bernardi, John              	MYB	ITA	49,60  	8      	31,40  	11     	49,05  	9      	1.42,11	9      	
Schuhmacher, Yannik         	MYB	GER	50,27  	9      	30,23  	7      	48,83  	8   PR 	1.41,93	8      	
Andreatta, Samuele          	MYB	ITA	50,34  	10     	30,16  	6   SB 	48,77  	7   PR 	1.45,84	12  PR 	
Viigand, Steven             	MYA	EST	50,81  	11  PR 	31,57  	13  SB 	51,41  	15     	1.45,09	10  PR 	
Cramerotti, Elia            	MYA	ITA	51,95  	12     	31,88  	15  SB 	51,45  	16     	1.48,79	16  PR 	
Finco, Andrea               	MYB	ITA	52,05  	13     	32,07  	17  SB 	51,65  	17     	1.46,59	14  PR 	
Grimm, Paul                 	MYB	GER	52,09  	14     	31,84  	14     	51,06  	11     	1.48,87	17     	
Rau, Maximilian             	MYB	GER	52,11  	15     	31,05  	10  SB 	51,66  	18     	1.46,14	13     	
Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	MYB	ESP	52,16  	16     	32,04  	16  SB 	51,21  	13  PR 	1.45,26	11  PR 	
Chiogna, Manuel             	MYB	ITA	52,19  	17     	31,42  	12  SB 	51,38  	14  PR 	1.49,02	18  PR 	
Mora, Ivan                  	MYA	ITA	52,39  	18     	32,08  	18     	51,16  	12     	1.50,85	19     	
Ruiz, Iker                  	MYB	ESP	53,12  	19  PR 	33,03  	19  SB 	52,79  	19  PR 	1.46,93	15  PR 	
Gasteiger, Lukas            	MYB	AUT	54,82  	20  SB 	33,46  	20     	53,51  	20  SB 	1.55,24	20     	
Paroulek, Patrik            	MYA	SVK	55,74  	21  PR 	33,68  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYA	ITA	56,69  	22     	35,33  	22     	58,21  	21     	1.56,96	21  SB 	
Caset, Sebastiano           	MYB	ITA	1.18,74	23     	45,25  	23     	1.16,14	22  PR 	2.42,92	22  PR 	

Men - Junior E
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m      		300m 		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan    		12 Jan 		
Łamasz, Adam                	MYC	POL	51,05  	1      	32,36  	4   SB 	51,66     	2      	32,25  	5   SB 	
Lunardi, Emanuele           	MYC	ITA	51,25  	2      	31,96  	2   SB 	50,62     	1   PR 	30,93  	1   SB 	
Alberti, Samuele            	MYC	ITA	51,78  	3   PR 	32,84  	5   SB 	52,66     	3      	32,06  	4   SB 	
Abis, Edoardo               	MYC	ITA	52,98  	4   PR 	32,30  	3      	53,43     	4      	31,70  	2   SB 	
Scharrer, Justus            	M?	GER	54,16  	5      	31,74  	1   SB 	53,92     	5      	32,05  	3      	
Kilian, Jonathan            	MYC	GER	55,81  	6      	32,96  	6      	55,06     	7      	32,47  	6      	
Kattner, Linus              	MYC	GER	55,92  	7      	33,41  	7      	54,57     	6      	33,32  	7      	
Franzinelli, Gabriele       	MYC	ITA	56,05  	8   PR 	34,60  	8   SB 	57,11(5)  	8      	34,58  	9   SB 	
Burger, Jonas               	MYC	ITA	56,90  	9   PR 	35,11  	12  SB 	59,03     	11     	34,81  	10  SB 	
Pezzin, Denis               	MYC	ITA	57,23  	10     	35,04  	11  SB 	          	DNF    	35,08  	12     	
Carpenè, Leone              	MYC	ITA	57,41  	11     	34,91  	10  SB 	57,11(7)  	9      	34,91  	11  SB 	
Campion, Noah               	MYC	ITA	57,71  	12     	34,67  	9   SB 	57,21     	10     	34,19  	8   SB 	
Paroulek, Samuel            	MYD	SVK	59,43  	13  PR 	35,99  	13  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Endrizzi, Tommaso           	MYD	ITA	1.07,63	14  PR 	42,28  	17     	1.09,87   	13     	40,79  	15     	
Pacenza, Simone             	MYC	ITA	1.17,36	15     	38,29  	14  SB 	1.13,42   	15     	39,92  	14     	
Manolov, Bogdan             	M?	AUT	       	DNS    	41,30  	16     	1.10,18   	14  PR 	42,68  	16     	
Rizzi, Sebastiano           	MYC	ITA	       	DQ     	39,22  	15  SB 	1.05,19   	12     	39,36  	13     	

Men - Junior F
Name                        			100m 		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                            			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Frenez, Erik H. L.          	MYE	ITA	13,81  	1      	42,57  	8      	1.02,38	2   PR 	36,44  	1      	
Endrizzi, Ryan              	MYE	ITA	14,15  	2      	36,52  	2   SB 	1.00,31	1   PR 	48,87  	8      	
Franzoi, Davis              	MYE	ITA	14,33  	3      	36,35  	1   SB 	1.04,43	5      	37,64  	3      	
Stablum, Daniel             	MYE	ITA	14,60  	4      	38,82  	4      	1.03,96	4      	37,72  	4   SB 	
Rebeschini, Gabriele        	MYF	ITA	14,75  	5      	37,90  	3      	1.02,73	3   PR 	37,01  	2   SB 	
Casentini, Davide           	MYE	ITA	15,48  	6      	41,54  	6      	1.09,25	6      	40,89  	5      	
Franzinelli, Simone         	MYF	ITA	15,76  	7      	41,95  	7   SB 	1.09,90	7   PR 	41,41  	6   SB 	
Gasteiger, Simon            	MYF	AUT	15,98  	8      	41,42  	5   SB 	1.12,00	8   PR 	42,29  	7      	

    
                

Native Language Names