Russia Cup 3
Кубок России по Конькобежному Спорту III Этап
Moscow (RUS)
16 - 17 January 2020

Women
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                       			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998) 	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN2	RUS	38,89  	1      	       	       	1.19,00	1      	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina        	Силаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	39,16  	2      	       	       	1.20,25	3      	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina         	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,39  	3      	       	DNS    	1.19,32	2      	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia       	Коркина, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	39,70  	4      	       	       	1.22,31	6      	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya     	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN3	RUS	39,77  	5      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda         	Асеева, Надежда        	L30	RUS	40,03  	6      	       	       	1.22,92	9      	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000) 	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)	LN1	RUS	40,07  	7   PR 	2.07,73	5      	1.20,83	4   PR 	       	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena      	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN3	RUS	40,91  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Akhmetova, Karina        	Ахметова, Карина       	LN2	RUS	41,05  	9   SB 	2.06,79	3   SB 	       	       	4.31,65	3      	
Samkova, Elena           	Самкова, Елена         	LN3	RUS	41,20  	10     	2.11,27	8   SB 	1.22,38	7   SB 	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina     	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	42,10  	11     	2.04,74	2      	1.22,57	8      	4.26,68	2      	
Mikheeva, Irina          	Михеева, Ирина         	LN3	RUS	42,21  	12  SB 	2.17,52	15  SB 	1.25,96	12  SB 	       	       	
Gudoshnikova, Darya      	Гудошникова, Дарья     	LN1	RUS	43,31  	13     	2.11,67	9      	       	       	4.35,85	6   PR 	
Kemaeva, Kristina        	Кемаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	43,97  	14     	2.12,22	11     	1.24,95	10     	4.44,59	10  SB 	
Kuzmenko, Ekaterina      	Кузьменко, Екатерина   	LN1	RUS	45,05  	15     	       	       	1.29,39	14  SB 	4.54,89	12     	
Eranina, Elena           	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.03,25	1      	       	       	4.22,79	1      	
Filippova, Darya (1996)  	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.07,71	4      	1.21,43	5   SB 	4.37,75	7      	
Komova, Ekaterina        	Комова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.08,01	6      	       	       	4.31,86	4      	
Beskrovnykh, Darya       	Бескровных, Дарья      	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.10,21	7      	       	       	4.35,13	5      	
Bukina, Polina           	Букина, Полина         	LN2	RUS	       	       	2.12,20	10     	       	       	4.41,19	8      	
Klimenczova, Nina        	Клименцова, Нина       	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.13,47	12     	1.24,98	11     	       	       	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya    	Здравкова, Анастасия   	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.14,28	13     	       	       	4.50,22	11     	
Evgrafova, Kseniya       	Евграфова, Ксения      	LN3	RUS	       	       	2.15,63	14     	1.28,86	13     	       	       	
Gagarina, Kseniya        	Гагарина, Ксения       	LN3	RUS	       	       	2.23,97	16     	       	       	       	       	
Lezhneva, Mariya         	Лежнева, Мария         	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,49	9   SB 	

Men
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                         	                       			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Kazelin, Mikhail         	Казелин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	35,55  	1      	1.49,91	1      	1.10,67	1      	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)   	Козлов, Михаил (1991)  	MSA	RUS	36,13  	2   SB 	1.50,53	3      	1.11,95	5      	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan          	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN4	RUS	36,23  	3      	       	       	1.12,12	6      	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim             	Сонин, Вадим           	MN4	RUS	36,59  	4      	       	       	1.12,62	10     	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail       	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	36,67  	5      	1.49,94	2      	1.11,48	3      	       	       	
Bobyr, Danila            	Бобырь, Данила         	MSA	RUS	36,75  	6      	1.51,00	6      	1.11,63	4      	       	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj          	Трусов, Николай        	MN1	RUS	36,81  	7      	1.51,10	7      	1.12,23	7      	       	       	
Bazyuk, Nikita           	Базюк, Никита          	MN1	RUS	36,95  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)	Клевченя, Никита (2000)	MN1	RUS	37,08  	9   PR 	1.56,02	21     	1.14,00	14     	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem         	Золотарев, Артем       	MN4	RUS	37,09  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lobas, Victor            	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	37,11  	11     	1.50,94	5      	1.11,46	2      	       	       	
Czvetcikh, Nikita        	Цветцих, Никита        	MN3	RUS	37,14  	12  PR 	       	       	1.13,55	13     	       	       	
Kulyba, Andrej           	Кулыба, Андрей         	MN1	RUS	37,30  	13     	       	       	1.14,32	15     	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal         	Мухамедов, Амаль       	MN1	RUS	37,33  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav      	Чащин, Владислав       	MN2	RUS	37,51  	15     	       	       	1.14,67	16     	       	       	
Zayacz, Bogdan           	Заяц, Богдан           	MN1	RUS	37,79  	16     	       	       	1.15,05	17     	       	       	
Najdenov, Roman          	Найденов, Роман        	MA1	RUS	37,86  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis          	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	38,14  	18     	1.51,40	10     	       	       	6.55,65	8      	
Demin, Vladislav         	Демин, Владислав       	MN2	RUS	38,21  	19  PR 	1.53,15	13  PR 	       	       	6.44,38	3   PR 	
Shabanov, Andrei         	Шабанов, Андрей        	MN1	RUS	38,32  	20  SB 	1.54,34	17  SB 	       	       	7.05,00	11     	
Fomin, Valerij           	Фомин, Валерий         	MN2	RUS	38,33  	21     	       	DNF    	1.18,56	19     	       	       	
Samsonov, Aleksandr      	Самсонов, Александр    	MN1	RUS	38,42  	22  PR 	1.56,13	22  PR 	       	       	7.05,57	12     	
Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)   	Лисицын, Максим (1997) 	MN3	RUS	38,48  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij        	Конышев, Валерий       	M35	RUS	38,84  	24     	1.54,26	16     	       	       	6.46,95	4      	
Kravczov, Ivan           	Кравцов, Иван          	MN4	RUS	38,98  	25     	1.54,88	18     	       	       	7.33,20	19     	
Starostin, Mikhail       	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	39,03  	26     	1.55,26	19     	       	       	6.57,43	9   SB 	
Bodrov, Sergej           	Бодров, Сергей         	MN2	RUS	39,06  	27     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)   	Сидоров, Даниил (1999) 	MN2	RUS	39,16  	28  PR 	2.00,26	26     	       	       	       	       	
Varlamov, Gleb           	Варламов, Глеб         	MN1	RUS	39,25  	29  SB 	1.57,26	23  SB 	1.16,24	18  PR 	7.05,63	13  SB 	
Ivanov, Ilya             	Иванов, Илья           	MN2	RUS	39,59  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.52,96	7      	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)   	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	1.22,17	20     	       	       	
Kiyashko, Pavel          	Кияшко, Павел          	MN1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr     	Подольский, Александр  	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.50,63	4      	1.12,46	9   SB 	       	       	
Chmutov, Daniil          	Чмутов, Даниил         	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.51,20	8   PR 	       	       	6.49,81	6      	
Koryakovskij, Egor       	Коряковский, Егор      	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.51,37	9      	1.12,86	11     	       	       	
Bukin, Egor              	Букин, Егор            	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.51,94	11     	       	       	6.37,75	1      	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)   	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.52,44	12     	1.12,36	8      	7.12,15	15  SB 	
Vodichenkov, Anton       	Водиченков, Антон      	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.53,59	14     	       	       	6.47,65	5      	
Zhbanov, Aleksej         	Жбанов, Алексей        	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.54,08	15     	       	       	7.12,69	16     	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij        	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	       	       	1.55,63	20     	1.13,39	12     	7.37,98	20  SB 	
Pustovojt, Maksim        	Пустовойт, Максим      	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.58,35	24     	       	       	7.23,65	18  SB 	
Gabitov, Artur           	Габитов, Артур         	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.58,95	25     	       	       	7.13,59	17     	
Seryaev, Yevgeny         	Серяев, Евгений        	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.42,33	2      	
Shkolin, Egor            	Школин, Егор           	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.57,80	10     	
Khudyakov, Timofej       	Худяков, Тимофей       	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.08,82	14     	

    
                

Native Language Names