Winter World Masters Games 2020
Innsbruck (AUT)
16 - 18 January 2020

Ladies - AG 30
Name                       	                      			3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Dijkman, Hanna             	                      	L30	NED	5.13,83	1      	2.25,24	1      	9.01,21	1   PR 	

Ladies - AG 35
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Westerhof, Marloes         	                      	L35	NED	44,85  	1      	5.30,24	2   SB 	2.23,28	2      	       	       	1.37,61	1      	        	       	
Vizgina, Olga              	                      	L35	BLR	47,60  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.41,43	2      	        	       	
Mewißen, Michaele          	                      	L35	GER	52,56  	3      	5.48,09	3      	       	       	9.47,84	2   PR 	       	       	20.48,76	2   SB 	
Arlt, Anna                 	                      	L35	GER	53,09  	4      	       	       	2.40,89	3      	9.51,42	3   PR 	1.50,67	3      	        	       	
Adzhibaeva, Elmira         	Аджибаева, Эльмира    	L35	KAZ	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Riemersma-van Rheenen, Eva 	                      	L35	NED	       	       	4.56,70	1      	2.16,96	1      	8.19,05	1      	       	       	17.43,00	1   MI 	

Ladies - AG 40
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		18 Jan 		
Völker, Ina                	                      	L40	GER	48,91  	1      	5.26,72	1      	2.31,92	2      	       	       	1.43,12	2      	
Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна     	L40	RUS	49,44  	2      	5.34,65	3      	2.30,30	1      	       	       	1.40,08	1      	
Zayatz, Necole             	                      	L40	USA	55,16  	3   PR 	6.19,94	4      	3.22,75	5      	       	       	1.57,81	4      	
Schmidt, Doreen            	                      	L40	GER	55,61  	4      	       	       	2.57,63	4   SB 	       	       	1.57,96	5      	
de Groot-Bron, Janette     	                      	L40	NED	       	       	5.27,04	2      	2.34,90	3      	9.16,72	1   PR 	1.44,94	3      	

Ladies - AG 45
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan  		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Okazaki, Tomomi            	                      	L45	JPN	43,18  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.30,88	1   SB 	        	       	
Jeppsson, Renate           	                      	L45	NOR	46,68  	2      	       	       	2.28,00	3   SB 	        	       	1.38,78	2      	        	       	
Kloß, Christiane           	                      	L45	GER	47,50  	3      	5.02,79	1      	2.24,18	1      	8.37,41 	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Provencher, Geneviève      	                      	L45	CAN	48,74  	4   SB 	       	       	2.30,87	4   SB 	        	       	1.43,28	4   SB 	        	       	
van Wijngaarden, Sandra    	                      	L45	NED	49,94  	5      	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Reid, Kim                  	                      	L45	CAN	52,01  	6      	5.50,40	3      	2.38,63	5      	        	       	1.46,15	5      	        	       	
Boyer, Jennifer            	                      	L45	CAN	54,26  	7   SB 	6.03,04	5   SB 	2.50,91	7   SB 	        	       	1.51,19	6   SB 	        	       	
Herschke, Peggy            	                      	L45	GER	54,52  	8      	6.29,18	6   PR 	2.57,96	8      	        	       	2.00,35	8   PR 	        	       	
Mein-Klok, Evelyn          	                      	L45	NED	54,80  	9      	5.59,61	4      	2.44,69	6      	        	       	1.52,73	7      	        	       	
Shornikova, Svetlana       	Шорникова, Светлана   	L45	RUS	       	       	5.06,53	2   PR 	2.25,73	2   PR 	8.42,40 	2   PR 	1.39,51	3   SB 	        	       	
Neumann, Anja              	                      	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	10.06,36	3      	       	       	21.12,79	1      	

Ladies - AG 50
Name                       	                      			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan  		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	                      	L50	NED	48,83  	1      	5.29,88	2      	2.30,07	2      	        	       	1.42,41	2      	        	       	
Pinomäki, Outi             	                      	L50	FIN	49,75  	2      	5.43,89	4   PR 	2.38,02	3   PR 	        	       	1.45,02	3      	        	       	
Sisso-Koriseva, Marja      	                      	L50	FIN	51,30  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.56,79	6      	        	       	
Braun, Leela               	                      	L50	CAN	54,48  	4      	6.41,45	8   SB 	2.58,39	6   SB 	        	       	1.55,88	5      	        	       	
Reece, Marianne            	                      	L50	AUS	56,79  	5      	6.41,25	7   SB 	3.03,57	7   SB 	        	       	2.04,79	8      	        	       	
Landsem, Trine             	                      	L50	NOR	56,94  	6      	6.04,08	5      	2.51,25	4      	        	       	       	DNS    	21.45,72	2   SB 	
Cais, Monica               	                      	L50	ITA	58,14  	7      	6.23,03	6   SB 	2.57,21	5   SB 	        	       	1.59,55	7      	        	       	
Weiss, Alicia              	                      	L50	CAN	1.04,96	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.20,16	9   SB 	        	       	
Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена       	L50	RUS	       	       	5.16,59	1      	2.28,34	1      	9.03,80 	1   SB 	1.41,76	1      	        	       	
Leschner, Katrin           	                      	L50	GER	       	       	5.32,42	3      	       	       	9.33,29 	2   PR 	1.46,20	4      	20.55,42	1   PR 	
Upton, Clare               	                      	L50	GBR	       	       	6.45,57	9   SB 	3.07,12	8   SB 	11.56,76	3   SB 	       	       	24.24,28	3   SB 	

Ladies - AG 55
Name                       	                      			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan  		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Pawasserat, Gundi          	                      	L55	GER	48,25  	1      	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.47,91	3      	        	       	
Stark, Ciska               	                      	L55	NED	48,31  	2      	5.16,19	1      	2.31,48	2      	        	       	1.47,68	2      	19.23,70	1   SB 	
Smit-Groot, Anita          	                      	L55	NED	49,51  	3      	5.37,26	4      	2.38,56	4      	        	       	1.51,46	5      	        	       	
de Jong, Marlies           	                      	L55	NED	49,82  	4      	5.25,22	3      	2.32,50	3      	9.21,13 	1   SB 	1.50,62	4      	        	       	
Swinkels, Maura            	                      	L55	NED	50,21  	5      	5.18,25	2      	2.29,32	1      	        	       	1.47,41	1      	        	       	
Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena     	                      	L55	SWE	54,93  	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,78	6      	        	       	
Sarantuya, Ravdan          	                      	L55	MGL	56,40  	7   PR 	6.15,90	6   PR 	2.49,52	5   PR 	10.16,36	2   PR 	1.59,51	7   PR 	        	       	
Houle, Julie               	                      	L55	CAN	57,94  	8   SB 	       	       	3.19,54	8   SB 	        	       	2.12,44	9   SB 	        	       	
Hamersley, Hilles          	                      	L55	CAN	58,91  	9      	6.46,18	7      	3.03,68	7      	        	       	2.09,68	8      	        	       	
van der Voorn, Petra       	                      	L55	AUT	1.06,22	10  PR 	6.50,45	8   PR 	3.21,05	9   PR 	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Feinberg, Kathy            	                      	L55	USA	       	       	5.59,53	5      	2.50,60	6      	10.17,08	3   SB 	       	       	21.53,58	2   PR 	

Ladies - AG 60
Name                       	                      			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan  		18 Jan 		
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L60	RUS	47,60  	1      	5.36,80	4      	2.31,83	1      	        	       	1.45,82	1      	
de Neeling, Marianne       	                      	L60	NED	50,94  	2      	5.32,93	3      	2.32,87	2   SB 	        	       	1.50,61	2      	
Ramer, Sandy               	                      	L60	CAN	53,69  	3      	6.15,28	5      	2.54,36	6      	        	       	2.00,83	6      	
Borisevich, Natalya        	Борисевич, Наталия    	L60	BLR	54,55  	4      	       	       	2.46,76	5   SB 	        	       	1.58,52	5   SB 	
Erdenetuya, Nyambuu        	                      	L60	MGL	1.00,96	5   PR 	7.17,86	6   PR 	3.23,15	7   SB 	13.00,28	3   PR 	2.24,74	7   SB 	
Ludwig-Nemeth, Iris        	                      	L60	GER	1.06,31	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.30,46	8      	
Makurina, Svetlana         	                      	L60	BLR	1.10,16	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.36,54	11  SB 	
Sardi, Rossella            	                      	L60	ITA	1.10,86	8      	7.40,97	7      	3.39,17	8      	        	       	2.30,86	9      	
Mujaan, Tsetsgee           	                      	L60	MGL	1.36,09	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Magsar, Purevmaa           	                      	L60	MGL	       	DNF    	       	       	3.39,86	9   PR 	        	       	2.35,17	10  PR 	
Larouche, Guylaine         	                      	L60	CAN	       	       	5.25,35	1      	2.38,71	4      	9.20,26 	1   PR 	1.54,20	4      	
Zillmann, Ute              	                      	L60	GER	       	       	5.27,71	2      	2.38,10	3      	9.25,01 	2   SB 	1.51,61	3      	

Ladies - AG 65
Name                       	                      			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan  		18 Jan 		
Johnson, Barb              	                      	L65	USA	49,33  	1      	5.39,89	1      	2.40,87	1      	        	       	1.51,80	1      	
Tassara, Silvia            	                      	L65	ITA	54,50  	2      	       	       	2.49,48	2      	10.35,85	1   SB 	1.58,74	2      	
Wittenberg, Joke           	                      	L65	NED	56,43  	3      	6.13,34	2      	2.51,36	3      	        	       	2.07,57	3      	
Altantsetseg, Luvsandagva  	                      	L65	MGL	58,78  	4   PR 	7.04,13	3   PR 	3.15,28	4   PR 	12.54,05	2   PR 	2.18,70	4   SB 	
Douglas, Ann               	                      	L65	CAN	1.06,82	5      	7.35,54	4   SB 	       	       	13.30,88	3   PR 	2.39,73	5   SB 	

Ladies - AG 70
Name                       	                      			1500m  		5000m   		
                           	                      			17 Jan 		17 Jan  		
Budde, Gertraud            	                      	L70	GER	3.29,49	1      	12.08,49	1   MI 	

Men - AG 30
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Los, André                 	                      	M30	NED	40,14  	1      	       	       	1.58,79	1      	7.10,10	1      	       	       	15.20,15	1   SB 	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил     	M30	RUS	40,51  	2      	4.52,02	3      	2.09,27	3      	       	       	1.22,02	2      	        	       	
van Hagen, Yannick         	                      	M30	NED	40,55  	3      	4.17,77	1      	2.01,35	2      	       	       	1.20,90	1      	        	       	
Lippens, Koen              	                      	M30	BEL	41,48  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,75	4      	        	       	
Bazarsad, Batsuuri         	                      	M30	MGL	44,36  	5   SB 	       	       	2.35,86	4   SB 	9.02,03	3   SB 	1.43,77	6   SB 	19.53,54	3   SB 	
Keusch, Michael            	                      	M30	AUT	50,64  	6   SB 	       	       	2.36,39	5   PR 	9.18,22	4   SB 	1.40,84	5   PR 	        	       	
Jadeja, Vishwaraj          	                      	M30	IND	       	       	4.30,17	2      	       	       	7.41,01	2   SB 	1.25,58	3      	16.20,37	2   SB 	

Men - AG 35
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Seffinga, Bart             	                      	M35	NED	38,99  	1      	       	       	2.03,87	2      	       	       	1.20,04	1      	        	       	
Arlt, Christian            	                      	M35	GER	41,72  	2      	       	       	2.05,88	3      	       	       	1.25,54	3      	16.46,96	2   PR 	
Melin-Grødahl, Kenneth     	                      	M35	NOR	41,73  	3   SB 	4.43,05	2   SB 	2.10,62	4   SB 	       	       	1.24,00	2   SB 	        	       	
Brütsch, Ricardo           	                      	M35	SUI	44,14  	4      	       	       	2.11,67	5      	7.57,77	2      	       	       	17.05,08	3      	
Ooijevaar, Mark            	                      	M35	NED	       	       	4.08,83	1      	2.01,30	1      	7.05,69	1      	       	       	15.16,52	1      	

Men - AG 40
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Pardijs, Harry             	                      	M40	NED	41,11  	1      	       	       	2.05,26	3      	       	       	1.21,31	1      	        	       	
Dwyer, Ian                 	                      	M40	CAN	42,19  	2      	5.17,42	6      	2.16,91	6      	       	       	1.28,06	4      	        	       	
Wienese, Michiel           	                      	M40	NED	42,96  	3      	4.23,48	1      	2.05,09	2      	       	       	1.23,92	3      	        	       	
Molleman, Willem Jan       	                      	M40	NED	44,18  	4      	4.50,43	3      	2.16,02	4      	       	       	1.29,30	5      	        	       	
Egberts, Michael           	                      	M40	NED	44,95  	5      	4.54,02	4      	2.16,38	5      	       	       	1.29,50	6      	        	       	
Sansarbileg, Bold          	                      	M40	MGL	45,34  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,90	7   SB 	        	       	
Paramonov, Artem           	Парамонов, Артем      	M40	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Graf, Matthias             	                      	M40	GER	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
de Groot, Johannes (1976)  	                      	M40	NED	       	       	4.23,75	2      	2.04,04	1      	7.59,19	1      	1.22,49	2   SB 	        	       	
Oehm, Johannes             	                      	M40	GER	       	       	5.05,71	5      	       	       	8.36,26	2   SB 	1.39,31	8   PR 	17.32,14	1   SB 	

Men - AG 45
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	39,65  	1      	       	       	2.01,44	2      	       	       	1.20,74	2   SB 	        	       	
Bolonin, Vladislav         	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	40,62  	2      	4.41,48	5      	2.08,95	7      	       	       	1.22,65	3   SB 	        	       	
Love, Andrew               	                      	M45	USA	41,11  	3      	4.58,93	6      	2.13,73	9      	       	       	1.25,68	5      	        	       	
Midjo, Frode               	                      	M45	NOR	42,47  	4      	       	       	2.07,65	5   SB 	7.49,35	3   SB 	       	       	17.49,41	3   SB 	
Veeman, Chris              	                      	M45	CAN	42,81  	5      	       	       	2.11,13	8      	8.22,27	6      	1.26,56	8      	        	       	
Chailloux, Olivier         	                      	M45	FRA	43,10  	6      	       	       	2.25,49	12     	       	       	1.34,91	11     	        	       	
Carr, Peter                	                      	M45	GBR	43,12  	7      	       	       	       	       	8.36,28	7      	1.26,54	7   SB 	18.24,35	4   PR 	
van der Horst, Martijn     	                      	M45	NED	44,26  	8      	       	       	2.25,39	11     	       	       	1.28,24	9      	        	       	
Aksoy, Erol                	                      	M45	NED	44,36  	9      	       	       	2.15,68	10     	8.37,90	8      	1.30,94	10     	        	       	
van der Meer, Eelco        	                      	M45	NED	45,49  	10     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Blakborn, Willem (1974)    	                      	M45	GER	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Elferink, Arjan            	                      	M45	NED	       	       	4.10,65	1      	1.59,01	1      	7.15,30	1      	1.19,43	1      	        	       	
van Goor, Roberto          	                      	M45	NED	       	       	4.28,65	2      	2.07,77	6   SB 	7.48,39	2      	1.26,27	6      	        	       	
Hijlkema, Piet             	                      	M45	NED	       	       	4.29,40	3      	       	DQ     	8.02,13	5   SB 	       	       	17.27,15	2   SB 	
Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей        	M45	RUS	       	       	4.37,67	4      	2.06,21	4      	8.00,95	4      	1.25,58	4   SB 	        	       	
Kirchmair, Thomas          	                      	M45	AUT	       	       	6.26,37	7   PR 	3.09,06	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
de Haan, Romke             	                      	M45	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	2.05,35	3   PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	16.05,90	1   SB 	
Koolhoven, Troy            	                      	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	

Men - AG 50
Name                       	                      			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan  		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Hänggi, Martin             	                      	M50	SUI	41,40  	1   SB 	       	       	2.03,43	2   SB 	7.11,79 	1   SB 	       	       	14.41,05	1   SB 	
de Ruijter, Eric           	                      	M50	NED	41,60  	2      	4.33,19	3      	       	       	        	       	1.24,00	1      	        	       	
Yacyshin, Igor             	Яцышин, Игорь         	M50	RUS	41,74  	3   SB 	       	       	2.10,00	5   SB 	        	       	1.25,80	5   SB 	        	       	
Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	41,85  	4      	4.56,88	7      	2.11,87	8      	        	       	1.26,23	6      	        	       	
Archuletta, Uel            	                      	M50	USA	42,38  	5      	       	       	2.07,43	4      	        	       	1.24,30	3      	        	       	
Dijkstra, Koos             	                      	M50	NED	42,39  	6      	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	1.25,35	4      	        	       	
Kopka, Tjard               	                      	M50	GER	42,76  	7      	       	       	2.01,73	1   SB 	7.23,08 	2   SB 	       	       	15.59,21	2   SB 	
Siren, Mika                	                      	M50	FIN	42,95  	8      	       	       	2.10,93	7   SB 	        	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Carney, Dan                	                      	M50	USA	43,03  	9      	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Nesset, Geir               	                      	M50	NOR	44,29  	10     	4.43,10	4      	2.12,31	9      	        	       	1.27,53	7      	        	       	
Mammitzsch, Andre          	                      	M50	GER	45,05  	11  SB 	       	       	2.18,60	12  SB 	8.44,94 	7   SB 	       	       	18.33,51	6   SB 	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	45,39  	12     	4.50,79	5      	2.16,69	10     	        	       	1.29,87	8      	        	       	
Jager, Martijn             	                      	M50	NED	45,53  	13     	4.53,32	6      	2.17,52	11     	        	       	1.33,81	9   SB 	        	       	
Hinton, Marc               	                      	M50	CAN	47,44  	14     	       	       	2.28,87	13     	9.06,68 	8      	1.36,14	11  PR 	        	       	
Shasharin, Vadim           	Шашарин, Вадим        	M50	BLR	48,69  	15     	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.42,84	13     	        	       	
Batchuluun, Batorgil       	                      	M50	MGL	51,16  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.52,68	16  SB 	        	       	
Streitberger, Frank        	                      	M50	GER	53,04  	17     	5.41,18	9      	2.43,19	15     	9.30,88 	9   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Zabel, Tino                	                      	M50	GER	53,04  	17  PR 	6.38,19	11  PR 	2.52,26	16     	        	       	1.49,10	14  PR 	        	       	
Hannig, Volker             	                      	M50	GER	1.00,51	19     	6.47,30	12  PR 	       	       	        	       	2.03,02	17     	        	       	
Lukashevich, Konstantin    	                      	M50	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Rainer, Udo                	                      	M50	AUT	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	8.28,35 	6   PR 	       	       	17.47,02	5   PR 	
Vårvik, Atle               	                      	M50	NOR	       	       	4.27,91	1      	2.05,53	3   SB 	7.46,00 	4      	1.24,14	2      	        	       	
Kotva, Olaf                	                      	M50	GER	       	       	4.28,30	2      	2.10,06	6      	7.43,74 	3      	       	       	16.50,20	3      	
Haueisen, Stephan          	                      	M50	GER	       	       	5.00,32	8      	       	       	8.23,06 	5   SB 	1.34,93	10     	17.37,65	4   SB 	
Klapstein, Kim             	                      	M50	CAN	       	       	6.19,25	10  PR 	2.54,74	17  PR 	10.43,04	10  PR 	       	       	20.30,47	7   PR 	
Kopalnyuk, Vitalij         	Копальнюк, Виталий    	M50	KAZ	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Medvedev, Andrei           	Медведев, Андрей      	M50	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.32,64	14  SB 	        	       	1.39,82	12     	        	       	
Manko, Pavel               	Манько, Павел         	M50	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.55,51	18  SB 	        	       	1.52,53	15     	        	       	

Men - AG 55
Name                       	                      			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan  		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
van Bernum, Rene           	                      	M55	GER	40,78  	1      	4.29,05	1      	       	       	        	       	1.24,18	1      	        	       	
Hietanen, Jyrki            	                      	M55	FIN	42,99  	2   SB 	4.59,77	11  SB 	2.19,49	9   SB 	        	       	1.31,28	3   SB 	        	       	
Henriksson, Lars           	                      	M55	SWE	43,32  	3      	4.48,51	5      	2.15,45	4   SB 	        	       	1.32,13	5      	        	       	
Bathe, Oliver              	                      	M55	CAN	43,65  	4      	5.08,38	15     	2.21,84	12     	        	       	1.32,63	8      	        	       	
Visti, Vesa                	                      	M55	FIN	43,74  	5      	5.08,50	16  SB 	2.20,66	10     	        	       	1.33,00	9   SB 	        	       	
Milesi, Roberto            	                      	M55	ITA	43,92  	6      	5.02,25	13  SB 	2.18,58	6      	        	       	1.34,84	10     	        	       	
van den Berg, Klaas        	                      	M55	NED	44,24  	7      	4.47,55	4   SB 	2.14,22	3   SB 	        	       	1.32,28	6      	        	       	
Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир     	M55	RUS	44,65  	8      	5.03,32	14     	2.17,75	5      	        	       	1.32,41	7      	        	       	
Black, Robert              	                      	M55	AUS	45,70  	9      	4.58,47	9      	2.21,97	13     	        	       	       	       	18.36,26	6   PR 	
Petutschnigg, Robert       	                      	M55	AUT	46,53  	10  PR 	4.58,48	10  PR 	2.21,16	11  PR 	        	       	       	DNF    	17.32,27	5   PR 	
Rumpf, Thomas              	                      	M55	GER	46,79  	11     	4.58,11	8      	2.22,41	14     	8.26,36 	4      	       	       	        	       	
Grimmer, Sören             	                      	M55	GER	47,07  	12     	5.25,58	19  SB 	2.27,22	17  SB 	        	       	1.37,63	13     	        	       	
Haire, Martin              	                      	M55	USA	47,26  	13     	4.49,32	6      	2.13,25	2   SB 	        	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
van de Beek, Hendrik       	                      	M55	NED	48,74  	14     	5.00,50	12     	2.18,63	7      	        	       	1.36,41	12     	        	       	
Kamphuis, Robbert          	                      	M55	NED	49,11  	15  SB 	       	       	2.32,40	18  PR 	        	       	1.42,56	15  SB 	        	       	
Anderson, Scott (1964)     	                      	M55	CAN	49,83  	16     	       	       	2.22,99	15     	7.46,11 	1      	       	       	16.15,65	1   PR 	
Heyne, Hans-Gerd           	                      	M55	GER	50,96  	17     	       	       	2.24,10	16     	        	DQ     	       	       	17.23,63	4   PR 	
Panini, Massimo            	                      	M55	ITA	51,16  	18     	5.47,97	22     	2.42,76	22     	9.44,19 	8   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Petschacher, Markus        	                      	M55	AUT	51,30  	19     	5.16,78	17     	2.33,49	19     	        	DNS    	1.40,14	14     	        	       	
Cortesi, Michele           	                      	M55	ITA	53,31  	20     	       	       	2.42,53	21  SB 	9.50,47 	9   SB 	1.31,82	4   PR 	        	       	
Bogatov, Vladimir          	Богатов, Владимир     	M55	RUS	53,53  	21     	       	       	2.53,72	23  SB 	        	       	1.54,35	16     	        	       	
Pedranz, Gianni            	                      	M55	ITA	53,73  	22     	5.33,47	21     	       	       	9.22,58 	6   SB 	       	       	19.25,76	8      	
Connaghton, Paul           	                      	M55	GBR	55,23  	23  SB 	       	DQ     	3.07,28	24  SB 	        	       	1.59,08	17  SB 	        	       	
Takai, Kenji               	                      	M55	JPN	1.04,89	24  PR 	       	       	3.16,00	25  PR 	12.13,67	10  PR 	2.09,09	18  PR 	        	       	
Khabdyen, Byerbolat        	                      	M55	MGL	1.06,69	25  PR 	       	       	3.44,58	26  PR 	12.43,93	11  PR 	2.21,25	19  PR 	        	       	
Cerne, Johan               	                      	M55	SWE	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr      	Харченко, Александр   	M55	RUS	       	       	4.37,95	2      	2.12,98	1      	        	       	1.30,95	2      	        	       	
Markevich, Alexandr        	                      	M55	BLR	       	       	4.47,50	3      	       	       	8.07,83 	3      	       	       	17.10,22	3   SB 	
Willadsen, Bjørn           	                      	M55	NOR	       	       	4.57,86	7      	2.19,42	8   SB 	        	DNS    	1.35,10	11     	        	       	
Riktor, Espen              	                      	M55	NOR	       	       	5.22,05	18     	2.36,95	20  SB 	9.08,39 	5   SB 	       	       	19.04,24	7   SB 	
Schut, Harry               	                      	M55	NED	       	       	5.25,66	20     	       	       	9.33,03 	7      	       	DNS    	        	DNF    	
Ushakov, Vladislav         	Ушаков, Владислав     	M55	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.56,69 	2      	       	       	16.29,38	2   SB 	

Men - AG 60
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan  		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Rodius, Andreas            	                      	M60	GER	43,29  	1   SB 	4.44,02	2      	2.14,61	1   SB 	        	       	1.32,15	1      	        	       	
Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид         	M60	RUS	44,58  	2      	       	       	2.37,41	12     	        	       	1.37,77	5      	        	       	
Weiss, Peter               	                      	M60	SWE	46,24  	3   PR 	4.57,54	5      	2.23,71	4      	        	       	       	       	        	DQ     	
Vlaar, Peter               	                      	M60	NED	46,66  	4      	       	       	2.26,98	8      	        	       	1.37,39	4      	        	       	
Amundsen, Rolf             	                      	M60	NOR	46,98  	5      	5.02,05	6      	2.24,36	5      	8.40,88 	3      	       	       	        	       	
Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	47,19  	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.36,28	3      	        	       	
Ambass, Hans-Peter         	                      	M60	SUI	48,04  	7      	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.43,73	9      	        	       	
Booltink, Harry            	                      	M60	NED	48,19  	8   SB 	5.15,67	8   SB 	2.31,11	9   SB 	        	       	1.39,66	6   SB 	        	       	
Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр      	M60	BLR	48,30  	9      	5.22,82	9      	2.26,35	7   SB 	        	       	1.40,94	8      	        	       	
Hartings, Ralf             	                      	M60	SWE	48,42  	10     	5.30,99	11     	2.34,82	10     	        	       	1.40,08	7   PR 	        	       	
Guzeev, Sergej             	Гузеев, Сергей        	M60	RUS	50,16  	11  SB 	5.30,28	10  SB 	2.36,49	11  SB 	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Luvsandorj, Battsengel     	                      	M60	MGL	51,70  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.50,96	10  PR 	        	       	
Kowalkowski, Marian        	                      	M60	GER	54,00  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	20.41,38	6   PR 	
Munkhbayar, Tsevegdorj     	                      	M60	MGL	58,46  	14  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	        	       	2.04,92	12  PR 	        	       	
Hrynyk, Donald             	                      	M60	CAN	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Provoost, Adriaan          	                      	M60	NED	       	       	4.42,26	1      	2.18,02	3      	8.15,29 	1      	       	       	17.03,98	1   SB 	
Mein, Jan                  	                      	M60	NED	       	       	4.44,75	3      	2.15,55	2      	        	       	1.34,30	2      	17.44,59	3   SB 	
Feinberg, Nathan           	                      	M60	USA	       	       	4.56,97	4      	2.25,24	6      	8.26,78 	2      	       	       	17.36,76	2   PR 	
Langeland, Olav            	                      	M60	NOR	       	       	5.11,58	7      	       	       	8.47,79 	4      	       	       	18.55,38	4   SB 	
Deelstra, Heine            	                      	M60	NED	       	       	5.52,06	12     	2.45,72	13     	9.21,10 	5      	1.52,87	11     	20.04,66	5   PR 	
Janusauskas, Vytas         	                      	M60	CAN	       	       	6.26,76	13  SB 	3.09,15	14  SB 	11.15,14	6   SB 	       	       	24.04,98	7   SB 	
Metting van Rijn, Johan    	                      	M60	SUI	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	       	       	        	DNS    	

Men - AG 65
Name                       	                      			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan  		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Leikin, Boris              	                      	M65	USA	43,37  	1      	       	       	2.20,82	5      	        	       	1.32,90	2      	        	       	
Irvine, Bob                	                      	M65	CAN	45,22  	2      	5.01,33	5      	2.17,92	3      	        	       	1.35,85	4      	        	       	
Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр   	M65	KAZ	45,90  	3      	       	       	2.27,69	7   SB 	        	       	1.34,77	3      	        	       	
Oly, Greg                  	                      	M65	USA	46,54  	4      	5.02,46	6      	2.19,41	4   SB 	        	       	1.37,75	5      	        	       	
Hestad, Geir               	                      	M65	NOR	47,05  	5      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	8.25,46 	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Harbitz, Alf               	                      	M65	NOR	47,26  	6      	5.00,19	4   SB 	2.29,84	9      	        	       	       	       	18.17,65	2   SB 	
Marsollek, Reinhold        	                      	M65	GER	47,62  	7      	5.16,23	8      	       	       	9.04,99 	5   SB 	       	       	18.39,79	4   PR 	
Stenhaug, Arne             	                      	M65	NOR	48,27  	8      	       	       	2.33,87	11     	8.52,52 	4   SB 	       	       	        	DQ     	
Spragg, Harold             	                      	M65	AUS	48,33  	9      	       	       	2.33,24	10     	9.18,49 	7   SB 	       	       	19.15,94	5   PR 	
Rigon, Flavio              	                      	M65	ITA	49,22  	10     	5.24,71	9      	2.37,04	12     	        	       	1.46,69	7      	        	       	
den Braber, Twan           	                      	M65	NED	49,66  	11     	5.15,15	7      	2.28,37	8      	        	       	1.39,90	6      	        	       	
Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий  	M65	BLR	50,49  	12     	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.51,01	8      	        	       	
Ravanelli, Fabio           	                      	M65	ITA	51,49  	13  SB 	6.08,08	14  SB 	2.53,89	17  SB 	        	       	1.51,05	9   SB 	        	       	
Fuß, Otto                  	                      	M65	GER	53,06  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.02,02	12  SB 	        	       	
Moll, Leszek               	                      	M65	GER	53,07  	15  SB 	       	DNS    	2.48,84	15  PR 	        	       	1.55,65	11  SB 	        	       	
Nolan, Mark                	                      	M65	USA	53,36  	16  SB 	6.05,78	12     	2.52,15	16     	        	       	1.53,36	10     	        	       	
Wahlström, Karl-Göran      	                      	M65	SWE	57,34  	17  SB 	6.47,69	16  PR 	3.10,33	19  PR 	        	       	2.05,69	14  SB 	        	       	
Kallio, Arvi               	                      	M65	FIN	1.01,62	18     	       	       	3.11,48	20  PR 	        	       	2.05,57	13  PR 	        	       	
Lyytikäinen, Jouko         	                      	M65	FIN	1.03,75	19     	6.45,78	15  PR 	3.12,20	21  PR 	        	       	2.07,71	15  PR 	        	       	
Banzragch, Dashjamts       	                      	M65	MGL	1.05,91	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.15,32	16  PR 	        	       	
Ganbat, Sanjaajav          	                      	M65	MGL	1.06,65	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Mazein, Sergej             	Мазеин, Сергей        	M65	RUS	       	       	4.42,89	1      	2.14,58	1   SB 	        	       	1.32,85	1   SB 	        	       	
Næss, Ragnvald             	                      	M65	NOR	       	       	4.56,11	2   SB 	2.24,02	6   SB 	8.17,10 	1   SB 	       	       	16.57,77	1   SB 	
Steenkamp, Frank           	                      	M65	NED	       	       	4.57,31	3      	       	       	        	DQ     	       	       	18.31,46	3   SB 	
Dekker, Jaap               	                      	M65	NED	       	       	5.27,87	10  SB 	2.37,32	13  SB 	9.12,63 	6   SB 	       	       	19.33,32	6   PR 	
Dabrowski, Greg            	                      	M65	CAN	       	       	5.43,42	11  PR 	2.47,76	14     	9.50,01 	8   PR 	       	       	20.09,25	7   PR 	
Simper, Tom                	                      	M65	CAN	       	       	6.07,89	13     	3.00,35	18  SB 	10.56,04	9   SB 	       	       	23.42,87	8   PR 	
Vea, Erik                  	                      	M65	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.17,69	2   SB 	8.30,08 	3   SB 	       	       	        	DNF    	

Men - AG 70
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Bokn, Egil                 	                      	M70	NOR	47,23  	1      	5.03,08	3      	2.27,16	2      	       	       	1.39,74	3      	        	       	
Schoenmeijer, Leo          	                      	M70	NED	47,67  	2      	5.05,83	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	1.38,75	2      	        	       	
den Dunnen, Pieter         	                      	M70	NED	48,14  	3      	5.10,66	5   SB 	2.27,58	3      	       	       	1.38,44	1      	        	       	
Boelen, Jan                	                      	M70	NED	48,49  	4      	5.36,14	7   SB 	2.46,23	8      	       	       	1.48,81	5      	        	       	
Meijer, Bauke              	                      	M70	NED	48,57  	5      	5.31,52	6   SB 	2.38,30	5      	       	       	       	       	20.12,16	3   PR 	
Olsson, Sven               	                      	M70	SWE	49,66  	6      	5.43,93	9      	2.40,41	6   SB 	       	       	1.47,18	4      	        	       	
van Helden, Ton            	                      	M70	NED	52,16  	7      	5.40,82	8      	2.42,80	7      	       	       	1.51,30	6      	        	       	
Vollan, Ragnvald           	                      	M70	NOR	55,67  	8      	6.08,31	10     	2.57,40	10     	       	       	1.56,63	7      	        	       	
Lynch, James               	                      	M70	AUS	55,94  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	DQ     	
Hetland, Trygve            	                      	M70	NOR	56,97  	10     	6.13,23	11     	2.56,22	9      	       	       	1.57,49	8      	        	       	
Morris, Vince              	                      	M70	USA	       	       	5.01,87	1   SB 	2.22,68	1      	8.47,40	2      	       	       	18.17,10	2   PR 	
Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван        	M70	RUS	       	       	5.02,28	2      	2.27,60	4      	8.36,74	1   SB 	       	       	17.57,54	1   SB 	

Men - AG 75
Name                       	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan  		18 Jan 		18 Jan  		
Kiiskinen, Pentti          	                      	M75	FIN	47,72  	1   SB 	       	       	2.35,62	1      	        	       	1.41,26	1      	        	       	
Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn    	                      	M75	NOR	51,71  	2      	5.55,87	3   SB 	2.47,95	3   SB 	        	       	1.52,71	4      	        	       	
de Vries, Bram (1942)      	                      	M75	NED	52,61  	3      	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.51,76	3      	        	       	
Toniolli, Bruno            	                      	M75	ITA	53,73  	4   SB 	5.51,42	2   SB 	2.47,93	2   SB 	        	       	1.51,11	2   SB 	        	       	
Jalbaa, Buji               	                      	M75	MGL	54,28  	5   SB 	       	       	2.53,82	4   SB 	11.34,68	2   SB 	1.56,76	5   SB 	        	       	
Boicelli, Emilio           	                      	M75	ITA	56,58  	6      	6.22,07	4      	3.04,87	5      	        	       	2.02,16	6      	        	       	
Lundberg, Magnar           	                      	M75	NOR	       	       	5.29,61	1   SB 	       	       	9.33,31 	1   SB 	       	       	19.48,76	1   SB 	

Men - AG 80
Name                       	                      			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		
                           	                      			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan  		18 Jan 		
Shklyaev, Sergej           	Шкляев, Сергей        	M80	RUS	53,46  	1      	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.56,32	2      	
Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)	M80	RUS	54,33  	2      	6.00,42	1   SB 	2.47,99	1   SB 	        	       	1.54,88	1      	
Kuramshin, Ramir           	Курамшин, Рамир       	M80	RUS	56,12  	3      	       	       	3.18,46	3   SB 	        	       	2.13,79	4      	
Dzony, Gerd                	                      	M80	GER	1.03,22	4   SB 	       	       	3.14,20	2   SB 	        	       	2.11,86	3   SB 	
Traub, Günther             	                      	M80	GER	       	       	6.53,15	2   SB 	       	       	11.42,27	1   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names