Zondagmorgen (Finale Baancompetitie)
Utrecht (NED)
19 January 2020

Ladies
Name                   			500m   		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Koelewijn, Maaike      	LYA	NED	48,29  	1      	12,86  	3      	30,59  	1      	       	       	
Bregman, Floortje      	LYA	NED	50,53  	2      	13,08  	4   SB 	31,85  	3   SB 	       	       	
Renes, Talisha         	LYA	NED	51,08  	3      	12,55  	1      	31,84  	2      	       	       	
ter Hart, Sara         	LYA	NED	51,38  	4      	13,64  	7      	32,71  	5      	       	       	
Verheijen, Lisan       	LYA	NED	52,16  	5      	12,55  	1      	32,58  	4      	       	       	
Bloemendaal, Maud      	LYA	NED	56,08  	6   PR 	13,94  	11  SB 	35,08  	8   SB 	       	       	
Blokland, Tirza        	LYB	NED	56,68  	7      	13,40  	5   SB 	34,53  	6   SB 	       	       	
Fiamingo, Xalyna       	LYA	NED	57,60  	8      	13,57  	6      	36,23  	14     	       	       	
Heethaar, Anniek       	LYB	NED	57,63  	9      	14,29  	14     	35,34  	10  SB 	       	       	
Oosterlaken, Nienke    	LYB	NED	58,11  	10  PR 	14,13  	12     	35,75  	11  SB 	       	       	
Harmsen, Sanne         	LB2	NED	58,12  	11     	13,88  	10  SB 	35,25  	9   SB 	       	       	
Riemersma, Persia      	LYB	NED	58,14  	12  PR 	14,42  	16  SB 	36,41  	16  SB 	       	       	
Dekker, Anna           	LYB	NED	58,60  	13     	14,27  	13  SB 	36,22  	13  SB 	       	       	
Rüdiger, Pia           	LYB	NED	58,87  	14     	14,46  	17     	35,90  	12     	       	       	
de Wit, Emma           	LYA	NED	1.00,22	15     	14,29  	14     	37,18  	18     	       	       	
Stoutenburg, Isa       	LYB	NED	1.00,44	16  PR 	13,87  	9   SB 	36,34  	15  SB 	       	       	
Brandts, Diede         	LYB	NED	1.02,51	17     	15,13  	21     	39,26  	19     	       	       	
Vos, Esmée             	LYA	NED	1.08,11	18     	14,70  	20  SB 	40,98  	21     	       	       	
Meesters, Nienke       	LYD	NED	       	       	13,77  	8   SB 	34,77  	7      	35,75  	1      	
Rüdiger, Esther        	LYC	NED	       	       	14,50  	18     	40,89  	20     	38,77  	3      	
Heethaar, Nina         	LYD	NED	       	       	14,59  	19  SB 	37,11  	17     	36,58  	2      	
Kolmer, Ilse           	LYD	NED	       	       	16,00  	22     	44,46  	22  SB 	44,36  	4   SB 	

Men
Name                   			500m   		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Baard, Kian            	MYB	NED	49,78  	1      	12,89  	3      	31,21  	1      	       	       	
van Buren, Jesse (2007)	MYA	NED	51,64  	2      	13,19  	5   SB 	32,78  	5   SB 	       	       	
van Miltenburg, Onne   	MYB	NED	51,97  	3      	13,52  	11  SB 	33,56  	6      	       	       	
Kapp, Levi             	MYA	NED	51,99  	4      	13,06  	4      	32,30  	3      	       	       	
van Beek, Sem          	MYA	NED	52,08  	5      	12,63  	2   SB 	32,20  	2      	       	       	
van Bree, Lars         	MYA	NED	52,33  	6      	12,45  	1   SB 	32,64  	4   SB 	       	       	
Odijk, Sebastiaan      	MYA	NED	54,92  	7      	13,51  	10     	34,67  	11     	       	       	
de Jong, Danilo        	MYA	NED	55,09  	8   PR 	13,66  	12     	34,37  	9      	       	       	
Boeree, Lennart        	MYA	NED	55,48  	9   PR 	13,43  	8   SB 	34,58  	10  SB 	       	       	
de Bie, Samuel         	MYA	NED	55,60  	10     	13,19  	5   SB 	35,09  	12     	       	       	
van Ipenburg, Lars     	MYB	NED	55,88  	11     	13,37  	7   SB 	33,98  	7      	       	       	
Oudejans, Raas         	MYA	NED	56,90  	12     	13,50  	9      	34,20  	8   SB 	       	       	
Groenheiden, Lars      	MYB	NED	58,04  	13     	13,94  	15  SB 	35,90  	13     	       	       	
Eijrond, Simon         	MYB	NED	1.00,77	14  PR 	13,87  	14     	36,12  	14     	       	       	
Mooij, Milan           	MYB	NED	1.02,48	15  PR 	14,00  	16  SB 	37,97  	18  SB 	       	       	
Haenen, Dion           	MYB	NED	1.02,72	16     	15,06  	23     	38,33  	19     	       	       	
Verhoeven, Thomas      	MYB	NED	1.03,03	17     	14,56  	19     	45,97  	24     	       	       	
Butzelaar, Olaf        	MYB	NED	1.03,59	18     	15,00  	22     	39,45  	20     	       	       	
Bouwman, Bink          	MYB	NED	1.03,84	19  PR 	14,64  	20     	39,52  	21     	       	       	
Kolmer, Milan          	MYA	NED	1.08,51	20     	14,78  	21  SB 	40,95  	22     	       	       	
Kitselaar, Janieck     	MYC	NED	       	       	13,83  	13  SB 	37,90  	17     	39,97  	3      	
Vos, Jarno             	MYC	NED	       	       	14,22  	17     	37,15  	15  SB 	38,81  	2      	
Olden, Ishan           	MYC	NED	       	       	14,37  	18     	37,32  	16     	37,56  	1      	
Smeele, Bram           	MYD	NED	       	       	15,30  	24     	42,74  	23     	42,48  	4   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names