Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED)
19 January 2020

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Koopman, Zenna         	LA1	NED	45,56  	1      	1.32,05	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kroondijk, Sophie      	LYB	NED	50,86  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	13,31  	4      	       	       	
de Graaf, Jildau       	LYA	NED	51,62  	3      	       	       	       	       	13,19  	3   SB 	       	       	
Kooistra, Elbrich      	LC1	NED	51,79  	4      	       	       	       	       	12,93  	2   SB 	       	       	
Elferink, Eva-Sofie    	LYC	NED	51,85  	5      	       	       	       	       	14,02  	14     	       	       	
Boskma, Femke          	LYA	NED	51,89  	6      	       	       	       	       	18,02  	28     	       	       	
van der Meer, Marit    	LYB	NED	52,63  	7      	       	       	       	       	12,65  	1      	       	       	
Visser, Lieke          	LYB	NED	52,69  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	13,65  	7   SB 	       	       	
Steg, Britt Anna       	LYB	NED	53,54  	9      	       	       	       	       	13,66  	8      	       	       	
Feller, Amber          	LYC	NED	54,50  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,00  	13  SB 	       	       	
Oosterhof, Nine Brecht 	LYB	NED	54,78  	11     	       	       	       	       	13,75  	10  SB 	       	       	
Slot, Frederique       	LYA	NED	54,94  	12     	       	       	       	       	14,28  	15  SB 	       	       	
Stavleu, Fenna         	LYA	NED	55,41  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,49  	6   SB 	       	       	
Kroon, Carlijn         	LYA	NED	56,27  	14     	       	       	       	       	13,68  	9   SB 	       	       	
van der Wielen, Welmoed	LYB	NED	56,83  	15     	       	       	       	       	13,79  	11     	       	       	
Andringa, Tessa        	LYA	NED	58,78  	16     	       	       	       	       	14,46  	19  SB 	       	       	
Hoogland, Sygrid       	LYC	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Wetting, Nikki         	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	5.11,43	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kamstra, Kyra          	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,41  	5      	33,76  	1      	
Ypma, Antje            	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,85  	12  SB 	33,93  	2   SB 	
de Vries, Hannah (2009)	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,33  	16     	37,05  	5   SB 	
Steegstra, Marin       	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,38  	17     	36,29  	3      	
Vlug, Merel            	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,39  	18     	37,54  	6   SB 	
Brinksma, Sanne        	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,52  	20     	36,59  	4      	
Binnema, Ymie Nynke    	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,60  	21     	38,47  	7      	
Vlug, Fleur            	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,66  	22  SB 	39,45  	8   SB 	
Struik, Sterre         	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,75  	23     	39,98  	10  SB 	
Teeninga, Eline        	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,18  	24  SB 	41,55  	12     	
de Vries, Jildau       	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,42  	25     	39,78  	9      	
Kolkman, Marijke       	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,03  	26  SB 	45,12  	13  SB 	
van der Terp, Mirna    	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,13  	27     	46,89  	14     	
Westra, Karlijn        	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,15  	29     	40,29  	11     	

Ladies - FryslânCup
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Westra, Sanne          	LB2	NED	42,48  	1      	       	       	2.11,35	3      	
Oosterwijk, Sanne      	LC2	NED	42,87  	2      	       	       	2.10,80	2      	
de Jonge, Cerinthe     	LC2	NED	43,98  	3      	1.32,53	3      	       	       	
Vriesinga, Mayke       	LC1	NED	44,45  	4      	       	       	2.21,01	8      	
van der Meer, Bianca   	LB2	NED	44,98  	5      	       	       	2.18,85	7      	
Sybrandi, Anna Marit   	LB1	NED	45,70  	6      	       	       	2.21,93	9      	
van der Tempel, Julie  	LB2	NED	45,79  	7      	1.31,61	2      	       	       	
Donderwinkel, Lotte    	LC1	NED	46,04  	8   PR 	1.34,40	5   PR 	       	       	
Leistra, Marloes       	LC2	NED	46,29  	9      	1.35,37	6      	       	       	
bij de Weg, Elvira     	LB1	NED	46,36  	10     	1.37,10	9      	       	       	
Thomas, Mirjam         	LC1	NED	46,84  	11     	       	       	2.22,67	10  PR 	
Nicolay, Elbrich       	LC1	NED	46,93  	12     	1.34,08	4      	       	       	
Stavleu, Danieke       	LB1	NED	47,02  	13     	       	       	2.28,27	12     	
Steegstra, Isa         	LC1	NED	47,10  	14     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Valkenburg, Imke       	LB2	NED	47,26  	15     	1.36,97	8      	       	       	
de Haan, Eveline       	LC1	NED	47,72  	16  PR 	1.39,98	12     	       	       	
van der Meulen, Eke    	LC1	NED	48,03  	17     	       	       	2.27,45	11  PR 	
Goerres, Janny         	LC2	NED	48,14  	18     	1.38,13	10     	       	       	
Kroon, Zara            	LC1	NED	48,68  	19     	       	       	       	       	
van der Tempel, Alicia 	LC1	NED	48,96  	20     	1.39,68	11     	       	       	
Tinga, Nynke           	LC1	NED	49,24  	21     	1.42,63	13     	       	       	
Hijlkema, Joska        	LC1	NED	50,19  	22     	1.43,78	15     	       	       	
Jonkman, Alieke        	LB2	NED	50,24  	23     	       	       	2.40,85	14  PR 	
Kuiken, Jenieke        	LC2	NED	52,12  	24     	1.47,63	16     	       	       	
de Groot, Mirte        	LC1	NED	52,29  	25  PR 	1.54,88	18  PR 	       	       	
de Vries, Gesina       	LC2	NED	53,97  	26  PR 	1.51,03	17  PR 	       	       	
de Graaf, Maren        	LC2	NED	1.03,75	27     	1.42,88	14     	       	       	
Kerssies, Vrouke       	LC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jildou       	LB1	NED	       	       	1.27,12	1      	       	       	
Visser, Nynke (2006)   	LC1	NED	       	       	1.36,35	7   PR 	       	       	
Schaaf, Jildou         	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.09,56	1      	
van der Linde, Lisan   	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.13,75	4      	
de Vries, Marieke      	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.16,98	5      	
van der Meer, Sietske  	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.18,63	6   SB 	
Smits, Rosa Lieke      	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.30,30	13     	

Men
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		300m   		
Kamstra, Jelte         	MA1	NED	41,32  	1      	1.22,68	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Hessel         	M40	NED	44,29  	2      	1.29,24	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Stefan   	MA2	NED	45,02  	3      	1.25,89	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Velde, Chris        	MC1	NED	45,31  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rietveld, Milan        	MYA	NED	45,61  	5      	       	       	       	       	11,90  	1   SB 	       	       	
Haitjema, Jarno        	MYA	NED	46,81  	6      	       	       	       	       	12,59  	4      	       	       	
Dijkstra, Nykle        	MSA	NED	47,21  	7   SB 	1.38,49	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elferink, Tim          	MYA	NED	47,32  	8      	       	       	       	       	12,87  	8      	       	       	
Lange, Berend          	MYB	NED	47,41  	9      	       	       	       	       	12,61  	5      	       	       	
Bijma, Niek            	MYB	NED	47,83  	10     	       	       	       	       	12,07  	2   SB 	       	       	
van der Meulen, Ids    	MYB	NED	48,33  	11     	       	       	       	       	12,16  	3   SB 	       	       	
van der Meer, Tsjerk   	MYB	NED	49,84  	12     	       	       	       	       	12,84  	7      	       	       	
Zijlstra, Pieter       	MYB	NED	50,43  	13     	       	       	       	       	13,06  	13     	       	       	
Kroon, Max             	MYA	NED	50,65  	14     	       	       	       	       	13,02  	12     	       	       	
Faber, Mathys          	MYA	NED	51,57  	15     	       	       	       	       	13,12  	15  SB 	       	       	
Ypma, Twan             	MYA	NED	51,63  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	12,68  	6   SB 	       	       	
Binnema, Jan Sietse    	MYB	NED	52,49  	17     	       	       	       	       	12,94  	10     	       	       	
Hellinga, Jelte        	MYB	NED	53,33  	18     	       	       	       	       	13,49  	18  SB 	       	       	
Sypersma, Mart         	MYC	NED	53,39  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	12,98  	11     	       	       	
Sloot, Stijn           	MYC	NED	53,99  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,71  	19  SB 	       	       	
Miedema, Niels         	MYB	NED	54,00  	21     	       	       	       	       	13,08  	14  SB 	       	       	
Dijkstra, Tsjomme      	M30	NED	54,11  	22     	1.48,70	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Mats (2)       	MYC	NED	54,86  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,82  	22  SB 	       	       	
Bakker, Sverre         	MYC	NED	54,87  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,72  	20     	       	       	
Dijkstra, Rimmer       	MYA	NED	54,90  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,16  	30     	       	       	
Castelein, Jelmer      	MC1	NED	56,30  	26     	       	       	       	       	12,91  	9   SB 	       	       	
Kiwiet, Jente          	MYC	NED	57,81  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,86  	23     	       	       	
de Haan, Atte          	MYB	NED	59,06  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,05  	26     	       	       	
Westra, Watse          	MYC	NED	1.00,19	29     	       	       	       	       	15,21  	36     	       	       	
Delea, Doeke           	MYB	NED	1.02,89	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,15  	29  SB 	       	       	
Kiwiet, Tijmen         	MYC	NED	1.03,74	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,94  	24     	       	       	
Hoogland, Jeen         	MYA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
de Boer, Hylke         	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.13,75	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kos, Martijn           	M50	NED	       	       	       	       	5.17,06	2      	       	       	       	       	
de Velde, Colin        	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,43  	16  SB 	34,63  	3      	
Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben 	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,48  	17  SB 	34,24  	2   SB 	
Dijck, Lars            	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,73  	21  SB 	33,63  	1   SB 	
Postma, Tim            	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,02  	25     	36,86  	6      	
Bijma, Tijn            	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,05  	26  SB 	38,05  	7      	
Wessels, Jeroen        	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,07  	28  SB 	36,46  	4   SB 	
Andringa, Nathan       	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,67  	31     	36,75  	5   SB 	
Hellinga, Ids          	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,83  	32  SB 	39,56  	8      	
Yntema, Ilmar          	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,89  	33  SB 	40,69  	10  SB 	
Dijkstra, Tiemen       	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,99  	34  SB 	49,99  	13     	
Westra, Daan           	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,19  	35  SB 	40,46  	9   SB 	
Hellinga, Rutger       	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,79  	37  SB 	41,95  	11     	
Kolkman, Eelke         	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,60  	38     	46,37  	12     	
Boskma, Hidde          	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,68  	39  SB 	1.12,95	14     	

Men - FryslânCup
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Prins, Tim             	MB1	NED	38,41  	1      	       	       	1.55,62	1      	
de Glee, Rinze Bart    	MB1	NED	38,92  	2      	       	       	2.01,02	3      	
Westra, Hidde          	MB1	NED	40,15  	3      	       	       	2.00,11	2      	
de Boer, Hylke         	MB1	NED	40,34  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Johan          	MC2	NED	40,91  	5   PR 	       	       	2.06,02	5   PR 	
van der Veen, Sil      	MC1	NED	42,37  	6      	1.23,80	1      	       	       	
Straver, Lars          	MB1	NED	42,38  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Roemers, Ties          	MB1	NED	42,65  	8      	       	       	2.13,55	7      	
Teunissen, Jetse       	MB2	NED	42,77  	9      	       	       	2.15,51	10     	
Meijer, Lars           	MB1	NED	42,82  	10     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Tinga, Jasper          	MB1	NED	43,08  	11     	       	       	2.05,25	4      	
Tjoelker, Jilles       	MC2	NED	43,31  	12     	       	       	2.13,31	6      	
de Vries, Cor          	MB2	NED	43,71  	13     	       	       	2.17,84	12     	
Poepjes, Klaas         	M45	NED	43,80  	14  SB 	       	       	2.14,89	9      	
Oosterwijk, Thomas     	MB1	NED	46,57  	15     	       	       	2.14,20	8      	
Siemonsma, Wilmar      	MB1	NED	46,89  	16     	       	       	2.30,15	15     	
Kamstra, Niek          	MC2	NED	47,08  	17     	1.36,39	3      	       	       	
Sybrandi, Jurre Tsjerk 	MC1	NED	48,04  	18     	       	       	2.32,26	16  PR 	
Ypma, Lars             	MC2	NED	49,65  	19  PR 	1.57,20	5      	       	       	
Dijkstra, Bauke Pieter 	MC2	NED	50,52  	20     	1.39,99	4      	       	       	
de Velde, Chris        	MC1	NED	54,96  	21     	1.31,21	2      	       	       	
Borst, Cor             	MB1	NED	1.08,91	22     	       	       	2.17,36	11     	
Krommenhoek, Jasper    	MB1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Kamstra, Sybren        	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.20,94	13  SB 	
Gemser, Peike Joeri    	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.25,30	14     	

    
                

Native Language Names