Selectie / YF / Pupillen Klasse 2 en 3
Den Haag (NED)
19 January 2020

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Hoogendoorn, Chloé    	LB1	NED	41,66  	1      	1.24,02	1      	       	       	       	       	
Koot, Patricia        	LC2	NED	43,40  	2      	1.26,46	2      	       	       	       	       	
van Koppen, Veerle    	LB1	NED	43,71  	3      	1.27,85	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie   	LB1	NED	44,17  	4      	1.27,12	3      	       	       	       	       	
Noz, Emma             	LC2	NED	44,47  	5      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, Lieke    	LC1	NED	44,73  	6      	1.31,07	5      	       	       	       	       	
Houtzager, Hilde      	LB2	NED	45,18  	7      	       	       	       	       	5.03,50	2   PR 	
van der Meijden, Amber	LC1	NED	45,36  	8      	1.32,34	6      	       	       	       	       	
van Koppen, Rosan     	LA1	NED	46,32  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.54,22	1      	
van Driel, Linda      	LC1	NED	46,51  	10     	1.34,97	9      	       	       	       	       	
van Klink, Féline     	LC2	NED	47,00  	11     	1.34,13	7      	       	       	       	       	
van der Stap, Floor   	LB1	NED	48,28  	12     	1.34,55	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vollering, Bodine     	LB1	NED	48,80  	13     	1.36,62	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Graaf, Nora        	LYA	NED	49,40  	14     	1.43,66	12     	       	       	       	       	
van 't Oosten, Yiran  	LYA	NED	49,60  	15  SB 	1.42,54	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Knook, Jillian        	LC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Wubben, Ymke          	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	2.38,91	1   PR 	       	       	
Hoogvorst, Bo         	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	2.39,35	2   PR 	       	       	
van Ooij, Lieke       	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.39,69	3      	       	       	
Stolwijk, Sarah       	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	2.48,68	4      	       	       	
Koot, Stefanie        	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	2.48,69	5   PR 	       	       	
Loncke, Guusje        	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.49,28	6   PR 	       	       	
Post, Britt           	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	2.49,73	7   PR 	       	       	
den Hertog, Lisa      	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	2.51,01	8      	       	       	
Ras, Evelien          	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.52,43	9   PR 	       	       	
van den Helder, Iris  	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.56,43	10  PR 	       	       	
van Randeraat, Esmee  	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	3.01,19	11  PR 	       	       	
van der Meer, Esmee   	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	3.07,49	12  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Duivenvoorden, Colin  	MB2	NED	39,47  	1      	1.17,42	1      	       	       	       	       	
Mouwen, Okke          	MB1	NED	39,58  	2      	1.18,11	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, Sander   	MA2	NED	40,07  	3      	1.21,53	3      	       	       	       	       	
Molenaar, Mathijs     	MC1	NED	40,94  	4      	1.23,79	6      	       	       	       	       	
van Voorden, Jeroen   	MN4	NED	40,96  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.21,94	1      	
Brinkers, Jeremy      	MB2	NED	41,08  	6      	1.22,21	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Bostelen, Yoeri   	MC2	NED	41,26  	7      	1.22,48	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kompier, Tygo         	MC1	NED	42,21  	8      	1.25,78	8      	       	       	       	       	
van Bostelen, Thijs   	MC2	NED	42,54  	9      	1.24,02	7      	       	       	       	       	
Duivenvoorden, Cas    	MC2	NED	45,06  	10     	1.32,81	9      	       	       	       	       	
van Hal, Dion         	MC1	NED	46,12  	11     	1.33,10	10     	       	       	       	       	
de Haas, Wessel       	MB1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Ruijter, Kees      	MC2	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	4.58,27	2   PR 	
Spruit, Sem           	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	2.27,01	1      	       	       	
Olsthoorn, Zeb        	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	2.30,69	2   PR 	       	       	
de Graaf, Stan        	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	2.31,75	3   PR 	       	       	
de Blois, Junior      	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.34,52	4      	       	       	
Dijkers, Karel        	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.34,93	5      	       	       	
Groenewegen, Boet     	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	2.35,94	6      	       	       	
Bergsma, Sil          	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.38,05	7   PR 	       	       	
Bavius, Luke          	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	2.38,30	8   PR 	       	       	
Boon, Alexander       	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.38,85	9   PR 	       	       	
van Etten, Stian      	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	2.41,02	10     	       	       	
de Haan, Matthijs     	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	2.42,14	11  PR 	       	       	
Plugge, Dong Yang     	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.43,45	12     	       	       	
Barendse, Nick        	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	2.44,31	13     	       	       	
Pennings, Niels       	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.44,81	14     	       	       	
Jongbloed, Taeke      	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	2.45,86	15  PR 	       	       	
Hage, Flow            	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.46,64	16  PR 	       	       	
Kompier, Sven         	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	2.49,64	17  PR 	       	       	
Kromokario, Gio       	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	2.50,79	18     	       	       	
Verhoeve, Aidan       	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.51,42	19  PR 	       	       	
Doodeman, Guus        	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	2.51,55	20  PR 	       	       	
Wessels, Renzo        	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.51,73	21  PR 	       	       	
Wijk, Matthijs        	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.52,31	22  PR 	       	       	
van den Berg, Joey    	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.53,93	23  PR 	       	       	
Joustra, Olivier      	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	2.54,19	24  PR 	       	       	
Fredrikze, Kyenno     	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.56,22	25  PR 	       	       	
Salomonsson, Mika     	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	2.58,59	26  PR 	       	       	
Goemans, Ties         	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	3.04,40	27  PR 	       	       	
Arkesteijn, Floris    	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names