Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
22 January 2020

Ladies
Name                   			500m   		1500m  		100m 		200m 		300m    		
Schlörb, Josephine     	LB1	GER	44,29  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mühle, Magdalena       	LB2	GER	44,64  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lange, Olivia          	LB2	GER	46,68  	3      	2.26,51	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Peschke, Lilly         	LYB	GER	49,79  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Trapp, Johanna         	LYB	GER	50,86  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lober, Hannah          	LYA	GER	54,27  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zeh, Laura             	LYB	GER	1.11,56	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vogel, Luisa           	LYB	GER	1.11,83	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Herberger, Ella        	LB2	GER	       	       	2.23,72	1      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kosmala, Livia         	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	14,58  	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Schneider, Jasmin      	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	15,48  	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Braun, Tamara          	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	16,36  	3   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Buschendorf, Lana Erika	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	16,82  	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Müller, Vivien         	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	16,97  	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Trapp, Theresa         	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	18,83  	6   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Dohmann, Mila          	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	20,43  	7   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Tuchscherer, Claire    	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,59  	1   SB 	        	       	
Fötzsch, Elisabeth     	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,92  	2   SB 	        	       	
Berndt, Lotte          	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,43  	3      	        	       	
Erler, Emma Helene     	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,50   	1   SB 	
Gey, Vanessa           	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,14   	2      	
Sommer, Alicia         	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,29(1)	3   SB 	
Poddubnaia, Lina       	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,29(6)	4      	
Fuhrmann, Mara         	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,94   	5      	
Günther, Rosanna       	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,23   	6   SB 	
Henkel, Sahra Michelle 	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,93   	7      	
Heinze, Angelina       	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,10   	8      	
Ziegler, Viktoria      	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,47   	9      	
Krompaß, Hannah        	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,37   	10     	
Mittag, Lilli Malin    	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,95   	11     	

Men
Name                   			500m   		1500m  		100m 		200m 		300m 		
Hanisch, Lukas         	MA1	GER	40,92  	1      	2.13,65	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lubahn, Tami           	MA1	GER	41,55  	2      	2.11,42	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plate, Franz           	MN1	GER	41,70  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tuchscherer, Colin     	MC1	GER	50,83  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Marek          	MYA	GER	50,86  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baum, Valentin         	MYB	GER	52,39  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schenk, Lando          	MYC	GER	54,48  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Büttner, Bruno         	MYB	GER	55,42  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rasch, Marius          	MYC	GER	56,25  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braun, Jonathan        	MYB	GER	58,40  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kämpf, Justus          	MYB	GER	1.03,36	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Udin, Azhar            	MA1	GER	       	       	2.08,00	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Magnus         	MB1	GER	       	       	2.11,00	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hartmann, Ole          	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	14,29  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Mysliwczyk, Finley     	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	15,30  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Morgenstern, Julius    	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	15,66  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schumann, Jonas        	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	16,10  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kobuch, Niklas         	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	16,20  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Klaeck, Gustaf         	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	16,59  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kretschmar, Sven-Ole   	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	16,69  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Beller, Äneas          	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	16,96  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dohmann, Valentin      	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	17,36  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tsyupiy, Nick          	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,20  	1   SB 	       	       	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon     	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,61  	2      	       	       	
Herzmann, Tom          	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,30  	3      	       	       	
Kühnert, Lukas         	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,39  	4      	       	       	
Trodler, Frederik      	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Schlörb, Tobias        	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,85  	1   SB 	
Grabe, Lennart         	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,32  	2   SB 	
Nguyen, Tomy           	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,41  	3   SB 	
Hell, Konstantin       	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,16  	4   SB 	
Blümel, Ben            	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,43  	5      	
Mende, Chris           	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,22  	6      	
Ehlert, Milan          	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,29  	7      	
Mittag, Carlos         	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,03  	8      	
Jaskolka, Karol        	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,04  	9      	
Ernst, Jasper Frederik 	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,31  	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names