Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям
Moscow (RUS)
21 - 22 January 2020

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LB1	RUS	41,60  	1      	2.07,23	1      	1.22,45	1   PR 	4.36,03	1      	
Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	41,98  	2      	2.16,54	6      	1.27,04	5      	5.01,22	9      	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB2	RUS	42,30  	3      	2.10,22	3      	1.23,01	3      	4.47,43	4      	
Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	42,79  	4      	2.08,52	2   SB 	1.22,73	2   SB 	4.43,35	3      	
Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	43,52  	5      	2.21,62	10     	1.30,68	8      	5.13,19	12     	
Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	43,98  	6   SB 	2.18,74	8   PR 	1.28,79	7   SB 	4.53,92	7   PR 	
Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	44,11  	7   SB 	2.13,12	5   SB 	1.27,28	6   SB 	4.42,60	2   SB 	
Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	RUS	45,08  	8      	2.17,85	7      	1.31,09	9      	5.00,47	8      	
Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	45,56  	9      	2.28,07	13     	1.31,61	10     	5.17,04	13     	
Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	RUS	45,87  	10     	2.25,40	12     	1.32,41	11     	5.17,08	14     	
Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	45,88  	11     	2.24,80	11     	1.32,83	12     	5.09,78	11     	
Rybina, Alena               	Рыбина, Алена              	LB1	RUS	47,12  	12     	2.19,98	9   PR 	1.33,71	14     	4.51,55	6      	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,91  	13     	2.50,69	20     	1.33,27	13     	5.02,38	10     	
Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LB1	RUS	48,00  	14     	2.28,37	14  PR 	1.36,68	15  PR 	5.22,37	15  PR 	
Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	48,23  	15  PR 	2.31,73	15  PR 	1.39,90	16     	5.30,27	16  PR 	
Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	48,71  	16     	2.41,82	18  SB 	1.40,77	19  SB 	5.56,69	20  SB 	
Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	48,85  	17     	2.35,00	16  PR 	1.40,20	18  PR 	5.31,87	17  PR 	
Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	49,21  	18     	2.39,27	17     	1.39,98	17     	5.48,03	19     	
Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	RUS	50,91  	19     	2.45,78	19     	1.43,26	20     	5.47,46	18     	
Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.10,50	4   PR 	1.25,37	4   PR 	4.47,78	5   PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	41,79  	1      	2.49,12	36     	1.23,34	3      	       	       	
Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	42,24  	2      	2.07,83	1      	1.22,87	2      	4.37,85	1      	
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	42,34  	3      	2.08,26	2      	1.22,67	1      	4.53,87	9      	
Khanbalaeva, Kamila         	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LC1	RUS	43,33  	4      	2.18,52	10     	1.26,04	4   SB 	4.44,13	5   PR 	
Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC2	RUS	43,35  	5   PR 	2.13,18	4      	1.26,60	6      	4.40,69	2   PR 	
Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	43,47  	6      	2.19,78	13     	1.28,58	8      	4.59,23	15     	
Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	RUS	43,56  	7   PR 	2.19,94	14     	1.50,47	35     	5.03,25	22     	
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	43,61  	8      	2.12,51	3      	1.26,12	5      	4.45,49	6      	
Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	43,75  	9      	2.17,44	5      	1.27,43	7      	5.02,60	19     	
Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	43,82  	10     	2.17,76	6      	1.31,08	17     	4.55,73	10     	
Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	43,93  	11  PR 	2.19,08	12  PR 	1.29,76	12     	4.57,43	13     	
Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	44,20  	12     	2.22,62	22     	1.33,16	25     	5.14,93	24     	
Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	44,22  	13     	2.23,62	25     	1.32,52	23     	5.47,17	30     	
Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	44,26  	14  PR 	2.20,76	18  PR 	1.33,05	24     	5.08,18	23     	
Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC2	RUS	44,84  	15     	2.18,15	9   PR 	1.29,64	11     	5.02,92	21     	
Konkina, Ekaterina          	Конкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	44,94  	16  PR 	2.20,30	17     	1.29,80	13  PR 	4.43,05	3   PR 	
Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,04  	17     	2.21,98	20     	1.31,65	19     	5.02,69	20  PR 	
Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC2	RUS	45,05  	18  PR 	2.23,34	24     	1.31,82	20  PR 	5.02,40	18     	
Sokolova, Olga              	Соколова, Ольга            	LYB	RUS	45,15  	19     	2.22,98	23  PR 	1.31,13	18     	5.00,98	16  PR 	
Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya    	Верховская, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	45,20  	20     	2.24,91	26     	1.34,09	26     	5.19,64	25     	
Lobacheva, Darya            	Лобачева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	45,46  	21     	2.20,12	16     	1.30,96	15     	4.45,66	7   PR 	
Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC2	RUS	45,79  	22     	2.19,95	15     	1.32,13	22     	4.58,07	14     	
Mironova, Alisa             	Миронова, Алиса            	LC1	RUS	45,88  	23     	2.18,00	8      	1.29,90	14  PR 	4.50,68	8      	
Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC2	RUS	45,91  	24     	2.21,36	19  PR 	1.31,01	16  PR 	4.55,87	11  PR 	
Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	45,96  	25     	2.29,17	28  PR 	1.35,55	28     	       	WDR    	
Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	RUS	46,08  	26  PR 	2.35,76	32  PR 	1.36,80	29  PR 	5.46,27	29  PR 	
Stepina, Anastasiya         	Степина, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	46,49  	27  PR 	2.22,29	21  PR 	1.32,02	21     	4.56,95	12     	
Manzadej, Ekaterina         	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	46,54  	28  PR 	2.27,72	27  PR 	1.34,57	27  PR 	5.20,77	26  PR 	
Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	46,63  	29     	2.17,81	7      	1.28,79	9   PR 	4.43,43	4   SB 	
Zharczova, Elizaveta        	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	48,37  	30     	2.36,47	33     	1.40,73	34     	       	       	
Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	48,38  	31  PR 	2.31,82	29  PR 	1.39,15	31     	5.26,84	27  PR 	
Zabelina, Kseniya           	Забелина, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	49,32  	32     	2.40,01	34  PR 	1.40,29	33  PR 	       	       	
Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	50,47  	33  SB 	2.34,16	30  PR 	1.40,20	32  PR 	5.39,02	28     	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	58,06  	34     	2.18,62	11     	1.29,29	10     	5.01,99	17     	
Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	1.03,34	35     	2.34,21	31     	1.37,65	30     	       	WDR    	
Fetisova, Kseniya           	Фетисова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	1.05,23	36     	2.44,14	35  PR 	2.10,20	36     	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                           			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	37,88  	1      	4.30,16	18     	1.57,31	6      	       	DQ     	
Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB2	RUS	37,93  	2      	4.24,55	13     	1.58,30	7      	7.33,67	11     	
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	37,98  	3      	4.21,34	12     	1.56,69	4      	7.59,24	20     	
Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	38,07  	4   PR 	4.06,59	1      	1.54,22	1   PR 	7.03,03	1   SB 	
Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	38,45  	5      	4.08,18	2   PR 	1.55,47	3   PR 	7.13,23	3   PR 	
Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	38,46  	6   PR 	4.12,75	5      	2.00,67	14     	7.15,58	5      	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	38,57  	7      	4.25,85	14  PR 	1.58,56	9   PR 	7.45,48	15  PR 	
Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	38,58  	8      	4.17,36	7      	1.58,89	10     	7.19,15	6   PR 	
Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	39,06  	9      	4.26,87	15     	2.04,84	18     	7.42,67	13  PR 	
Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB2	RUS	39,09  	10     	4.30,32	19     	2.02,69	16     	7.47,51	17  PR 	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	39,17  	11     	4.20,72	11     	2.04,71	17     	7.33,89	12  PR 	
Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	39,18  	12     	4.12,47	4   PR 	1.57,13	5   PR 	7.15,44	4   PR 	
Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MB1	RUS	39,20  	13     	4.19,36	8   PR 	1.58,38	8   PR 	7.30,46	9   PR 	
Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	39,37  	14     	4.41,20	30     	2.05,18	20  PR 	8.12,36	27  PR 	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,43  	15     	4.41,06	29     	2.10,17	29     	       	DQ     	
Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	39,50  	16     	4.32,55	22     	2.06,42	24     	8.15,68	28  PR 	
Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,60  	17     	4.27,77	16     	1.59,90	12  PR 	8.01,76	21     	
Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел             	MB2	RUS	39,62  	18     	4.08,64	3      	1.55,09	2   PR 	7.11,84	2   PR 	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	39,63  	19  PR 	4.28,15	17  PR 	2.02,37	15  PR 	7.44,28	14  PR 	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	RUS	39,77  	20     	4.20,57	10     	1.59,37	11     	7.30,65	10  PR 	
Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MB1	RUS	40,13  	21     	4.16,95	6      	2.00,13	13     	7.22,36	7      	
Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	40,85  	22     	5.06,63	35     	2.14,83	35     	       	       	
Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	41,14  	23     	4.35,78	28     	2.05,03	19  PR 	8.09,67	25     	
Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	41,33  	24     	4.35,68	27  PR 	2.08,73	27     	8.07,95	24     	
Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	RUS	41,43  	25  PR 	4.31,30	20     	2.06,58	25     	7.48,90	18  PR 	
Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	41,44  	26     	4.43,49	32     	2.06,11	22     	8.51,02	29     	
Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	41,69  	27     	4.20,11	9      	2.06,37	23     	7.23,06	8      	
Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,30  	28  PR 	4.35,48	26  PR 	2.15,19	36     	       	DQ     	
Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	42,32  	29     	4.49,87	33     	2.12,63	33     	       	       	
Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	RUS	42,39  	30  PR 	       	DQ     	2.15,41	37  PR 	       	       	
Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB2	RUS	42,51  	31     	4.42,41	31     	2.11,14	31     	8.11,05	26  SB 	
Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	43,00  	32     	4.34,53	25  PR 	2.10,30	30     	8.06,49	23  PR 	
Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	43,06  	33  PR 	       	DNS    	2.10,09	28  PR 	       	       	
Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MB1	RUS	44,82  	34     	4.33,80	23     	2.13,38	34     	8.04,76	22     	
Mishin, Sergej              	Мишин, Сергей              	M?	RUS	48,18  	35     	       	       	2.36,97	38  PR 	       	       	
Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон             	MB1	RUS	55,93  	36     	4.54,21	34  PR 	2.11,94	32     	       	       	
Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	       	DQ     	4.34,02	24     	2.07,31	26     	7.49,80	19  PR 	
Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	       	DQ     	4.31,75	21     	2.05,72	21     	7.45,67	16  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                            	                           			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan    		22 Jan 		
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	37,99  	1   PR 	2.04,33	3      	1.16,80   	2   PR 	       	WDR    	
Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC2	RUS	38,63  	2   PR 	1.58,16	1   PR 	1.15,32   	1   PR 	4.22,13	1   PR 	
Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	RUS	38,94  	3   PR 	2.01,93	2   PR 	1.19,07   	3      	4.28,77	3      	
Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	39,25  	4   PR 	2.07,83	5      	1.19,76   	4   PR 	4.38,45	16  PR 	
Abrashhenko, Egor           	Абращенко, Егор            	MC1	RUS	39,86  	5      	       	DQ     	1.20,71   	6      	       	       	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	40,06  	6   PR 	2.09,07	12     	1.20,30   	5   PR 	4.30,81	4   PR 	
Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	40,26  	7   PR 	2.08,30	6      	1.22,43   	11  PR 	4.36,85	12     	
Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	40,29  	8      	2.08,96	10     	1.21,46   	8      	4.36,48	11     	
Nazvanov, Vasilij           	Названов, Василий          	MC1	RUS	40,51  	9      	2.06,92	4   PR 	1.21,55   	9      	4.28,36	2      	
Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	40,70  	10     	2.08,73	9   PR 	1.22,45   	12  PR 	4.39,57	17  PR 	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	40,86  	11     	2.13,27	22     	1.22,77   	15     	4.52,51	24     	
Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	41,17  	12     	2.09,57	16     	1.21,24   	7   PR 	4.37,40	13     	
Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC2	RUS	41,29  	13     	2.09,13	14  PR 	1.24,35   	21     	4.43,01	19     	
Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	41,30  	14  PR 	2.09,11	13  PR 	1.22,22   	10  PR 	4.34,11	7   PR 	
Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	41,35  	15  PR 	2.08,41	7   PR 	1.22,58   	14  PR 	4.34,42	8   PR 	
Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	41,36  	16  PR 	2.09,47	15  PR 	1.22,77(2)	16  PR 	4.35,07	10  PR 	
Petrenko, Maksim (2005)     	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MC1	RUS	41,39  	17  PR 	2.10,70	18  PR 	1.23,23   	17  PR 	4.38,03	14  PR 	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	RUS	41,97  	18  PR 	2.13,59	23     	1.25,04   	24     	4.57,70	28  PR 	
Malchikov, Vladislav        	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	42,03  	19     	       	DQ     	1.22,54   	13     	       	       	
Kuzebaev, Bajel             	Кузебаев, Байэл            	MC2	RUS	42,07  	20     	2.08,99	11  PR 	1.24,04   	20  PR 	4.32,97	6   PR 	
Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	MC2	RUS	42,08  	21     	2.17,59	30  PR 	1.25,33   	25  PR 	5.00,04	29  PR 	
Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	RUS	42,18  	22  PR 	2.13,62	24  PR 	1.27,08   	28     	4.52,77	25  PR 	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	42,19  	23     	2.10,90	19     	1.23,99   	18     	4.38,40	15  PR 	
Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	42,39  	24     	2.08,63	8      	1.24,02   	19     	4.34,66	9      	
Agejchenko, Andrej          	Агейченко, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	42,50  	25     	2.13,68	25     	1.24,69   	22  PR 	4.44,03	21  PR 	
Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	RUS	42,73  	26  PR 	2.12,53	20  PR 	1.29,29   	32  PR 	4.41,31	18  PR 	
Fruktov, Ivan               	Фруктов, Иван              	MC1	RUS	43,16  	27     	2.10,27	17     	1.25,43   	26     	4.31,98	5      	
Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	43,42  	28  PR 	2.15,57	27  PR 	1.26,86   	27  PR 	4.53,11	26  PR 	
Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	43,64  	29  PR 	2.20,67	31     	1.28,42   	30  PR 	4.47,02	23  PR 	
Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	43,70  	30  PR 	2.15,96	28  PR 	1.28,70   	31  PR 	4.56,73	27  PR 	
Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC2	RUS	44,24  	31     	2.21,02	32     	1.29,85   	33     	5.13,97	30  PR 	
Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	RUS	44,52  	32  PR 	2.13,84	26  PR 	1.27,25   	29  PR 	4.44,21	22  PR 	
Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC2	RUS	44,62  	33  PR 	2.24,73	34     	1.30,90   	35  PR 	       	       	
Vorobev, Nikita (2006)      	Воробьев, Никита (2006)    	MC1	RUS	45,16  	34     	2.29,89	37     	1.33,86   	37     	       	       	
Shmelev, Anton              	Шмелев, Антон              	MC2	RUS	45,51  	35     	2.22,27	33  PR 	1.30,61   	34  PR 	       	       	
Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	46,36  	36     	2.37,41	38     	1.35,61   	39     	       	       	
Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	46,37  	37     	2.27,24	35  PR 	1.32,29   	36  PR 	       	       	
Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	47,36  	38     	2.28,45	36  PR 	1.35,43   	38  PR 	       	       	
Smykov, Kirill              	Смыков, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	49,15  	39  PR 	2.44,91	40     	1.42,57   	41  PR 	       	       	
Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	56,51  	40     	2.13,25	21  PR 	1.24,92   	23  PR 	4.43,48	20  PR 	
Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.01,15	41     	2.16,30	29     	          	DNF    	       	DQ     	
Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	RUS	       	DNF    	2.38,36	39     	1.39,12   	40     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names