Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER)
25 January 2020

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		100m 		
Köpp, Anne                	LYB	GER	46,46  	1   PR 	       	       	
Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LC1	GER	46,89  	2      	       	       	
Bollert, Lucy             	LYA	GER	46,90  	3      	       	       	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYB	GER	48,33  	4      	       	       	
Unterdörfel, Helena       	LYE	GER	       	       	13,93  	1   SB 	
Chamielec, Jadwiga        	LYE	GER	       	       	15,05  	2      	
Förde, Naila              	LYF	GER	       	       	15,11  	3   SB 	
Strumpf, Joline           	LYF	GER	       	       	15,27  	4      	
Meissner, Charlotte       	LYF	GER	       	       	15,44  	5      	
Hübner, Maria             	LYE	GER	       	       	15,54  	6      	
Jahn, Jara                	LYF	GER	       	       	15,73  	7   SB 	
Götzschel, Mia Sophie     	LYE	GER	       	       	15,87  	8   SB 	
Lange, Mara Emilia        	LYF	GER	       	       	16,00  	9      	
Schwenke, Yasmina         	LYF	GER	       	       	16,26  	10  SB 	
Kröhnke, Anneke           	LYF	GER	       	       	16,31  	11  SB 	
Kemper, Alma              	LYE	GER	       	       	16,46  	12     	
Zschätzsch, Judith        	LYF	GER	       	       	17,72  	13     	
Blank, Nicky              	LYE	GER	       	       	18,07  	14  SB 	
Altkrüger, Carlie Ellen   	LYF	GER	       	       	20,66  	15     	
Schröder, Henrike         	LYE	GER	       	       	21,00  	16     	
Shevchuk, Liora           	LYF	GER	       	       	21,94  	17     	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		100m 		700m 		
Jeske, Ole                	MN2	GER	36,64  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Köchling, Erik            	MC2	GER	41,55  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kortlever, Ede            	MYA	GER	44,03  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Garmeister, Philippe      	MYA	GER	44,25  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Göpelt, Arvid             	MC1	GER	45,34  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MC1	GER	47,59  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lederer, Dennis           	MA1	GER	       	       	1.14,30	1      	       	       	       	       	
Richter, Dexter           	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	14,14  	1   SB 	       	       	
Podufall, Jesse           	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	14,38  	2      	       	       	
Benkenstein, Ricardo      	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	14,42  	3   SB 	       	       	
Bloch, Christopher        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	14,93  	4   SB 	       	       	
Steblau, Jannik           	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	15,53  	5   SB 	       	       	
Kleinke, Leon             	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	17,71  	6   SB 	       	       	
Piske, Lysander           	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	20,40  	7   SB 	       	       	
Demler, Heinrich          	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	30,77  	8   SB 	       	       	
Herrmann, Richard         	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,62  	1   SB 	
Malysz, Tom               	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,04  	2   SB 	
Wellnitz, Thorben         	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,42  	3   SB 	
Hande, Gideon             	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,59  	4   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names