Stockholm Trophy
Stockholm (SWE)
25 - 26 January 2020

Ladies - Senior - Sprint
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Lindberg, Karin         	LSA	SWE	53,69  	1   PR 	1.51,75	1      	53,84  	1      	1.49,07	1      	
Moberg, Linn            	LSA	SWE	56,92  	2   PR 	1.58,63	2   PR 	56,01  	2   PR 	2.00,24	2      	

Ladies - Masters - Sprint
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Winnerstam, Karin       	L40	SWE	53,23  	1   SB 	2.01,35	1      	53,63  	1      	2.00,45	1      	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Svensson, Tina          	LA1	SWE	46,87  	1      	2.28,80	1      	1.38,53	1      	5.29,81	1      	
Eriksson, Elin          	LA1	SWE	50,63  	2      	2.45,46	2      	1.50,32	2      	6.09,63	3      	
Åström, Tova            	LA1	SWE	54,48  	3      	2.46,43	3      	1.50,86	3      	5.58,79	2      	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Hjelm, Vinnie           	LB2	SWE	46,47  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Winroth, Alva           	LB2	SWE	48,44  	2   SB 	2.42,37	2      	1.45,16	2      	6.05,84	2      	
Arnell, Disa            	LB2	SWE	49,28  	3      	2.37,70	1      	1.41,96	1      	5.45,52	1      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Westman, Tindra Jansson 	LC2	SWE	48,22  	1      	1.43,84	1      	49,31  	1      	2.43,02	1      	
Johansson, Thea         	LC2	SWE	49,10  	2   SB 	1.44,92	2   SB 	49,83  	2      	2.43,29	2   PR 	
Sjödin, Sofie           	LC1	SWE	50,95  	3      	1.48,02	4      	50,89  	4      	2.49,19	4   PR 	
Nilsson, Felicia        	LC1	SWE	50,98  	4      	1.51,59	5      	50,93  	5      	3.05,85	5      	
Batez-Johansson, Joline 	LC2	SWE	51,18  	5   SB 	1.45,64	3   SB 	49,95  	3   SB 	2.45,35	3   PR 	
Pettersson, Amelia      	LC1	SWE	55,16  	6   PR 	2.00,99	6      	55,63  	6      	3.17,42	6      	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                    			500m   		300m 		500m 		1000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Grill, Josephine        	LYB	SWE	52,65  	1   PR 	32,76  	1   SB 	51,95  	1   PR 	1.52,17	1      	
Nilzén, Lisa            	LYA	SWE	55,26  	2      	34,64  	2      	54,69  	2      	1.57,90	3      	
Hjelm, Rut              	LYB	SWE	55,91  	3      	35,17  	4      	55,58  	3   PR 	1.54,62	2      	
Pousette Hjelm, Tyra    	LYA	SWE	58,62  	4      	34,66  	3   SB 	55,77  	4   SB 	2.05,54	5      	
Astner, Annabelle       	LYA	SWE	59,93  	5   PR 	37,15  	6   SB 	59,23  	6   PR 	2.04,69	4   PR 	
Batez-Johansson, Mirelle	LYB	SWE	1.00,05	6   PR 	35,97  	5   SB 	57,60  	5   PR 	2.08,53	6   PR 	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                    			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m 		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Thim, Emmy              	LYE	SWE	14,97  	1      	40,22  	1   SB 	14,75  	1   SB 	39,30  	1   SB 	
Moberg, Liv             	LYE	SWE	16,12  	2   SB 	43,59  	2   SB 	15,58  	2   SB 	42,03  	2   SB 	
Hansen-Östlund, Elvira  	LYF	SWE	17,89  	3   SB 	56,15  	3   SB 	18,55  	3      	56,95  	4      	
Ehrnström, Emelie       	LYF	SWE	19,79  	4   SB 	1.00,15	4   SB 	19,57  	4   SB 	55,61  	3   SB 	

Men - Senior
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Decker, Erik            	MN1	SWE	41,16  	1   SB 	2.09,80	1   SB 	1.24,33	1      	5.00,95	1   SB 	

Men - Senior - Sprint
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Axelsson, Adam          	MSA	SWE	38,90  	1      	1.18,56	1      	38,48  	1      	1.20,03	1      	
Nilsson, Oskar          	MN1	SWE	40,43  	2      	1.24,28	4      	40,35  	2      	1.26,42	3      	
Arnell, Gustav          	MN2	SWE	40,58  	3      	1.24,26	3      	40,84  	3      	1.30,03	4      	
Åkesson, Gustav         	MSA	SWE	40,85  	4      	1.23,05	2      	       	       	       	       	
Åleskog, Sebastian      	MN2	SWE	42,94  	5      	1.28,74	5      	53,60  	5      	1.37,05	5      	
Wetterdal, Erik         	MSA	SWE	       	       	       	       	40,96  	4   SB 	1.22,81	2   SB 	

Men - Masters
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
van Ommeren, Tom        	M35	CAN	44,09  	1      	2.23,59	1      	       	       	       	       	
Moberg, Per             	M60	SWE	47,46  	2      	2.27,86	2   SB 	1.37,20	1      	5.41,52	3      	
Björk, Magnus           	M55	SWE	49,79  	3      	2.29,32	3   SB 	1.41,56	2   SB 	5.29,78	1      	
Moberg, Johan           	M40	SWE	51,25  	4   PR 	2.45,88	5   PR 	1.45,20	3   PR 	6.04,60	4      	
Andersson, Eskil        	M50	SWE	54,69  	5      	2.40,67	4   PR 	1.45,43	4   PR 	5.35,84	2   PR 	
Stübben, Georg          	M60	SWE	57,99  	6      	2.57,79	6   PR 	1.57,39	5   SB 	6.41,99	5   SB 	

Men - Masters - Sprint
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Larsson, Lars-Erik      	M50	SWE	44,26  	1   SB 	1.29,91	1   SB 	44,71  	1      	1.30,80	1      	
Gachoud, Nicolas        	M40	SWE	45,59  	2   PR 	1.35,13	2   PR 	45,43  	2   PR 	1.34,15	2   PR 	
Cederblad, Mats         	M55	SWE	50,63  	3   PR 	1.47,14	3   SB 	51,80  	3      	1.46,18	3   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Klockar, Emil           	MA1	SWE	41,67  	1      	2.08,23	1      	1.24,38	1      	4.44,29	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Forsmark, Sebastian     	MB1	SWE	41,54  	1      	2.17,37	2      	1.28,07	1      	5.01,30	2      	
Norberg, Kaspar         	MB1	SWE	42,69  	2   SB 	2.16,43	1      	1.29,55	2      	4.57,36	1      	
Jeppsson, Simon         	MB1	SWE	44,96  	3      	       	DNF    	2.01,80	3      	5.12,03	3      	

Men - Junior C
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Eriksson, Anton         	MC1	SWE	45,83  	1      	2.36,99	2      	46,13  	1      	2.34,74	1      	
Klockar, Hugo           	MC2	SWE	46,13  	2      	1.33,60	1      	       	       	       	       	
Moberg, Theodor         	MC1	SWE	49,64  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                    			500m   		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
van Vliet, Sammi        	MYA	SWE	47,47  	1      	28,52  	1   SB 	46,59  	1   PR 	1.40,41	1      	
Johansson, Vincent      	MYB	SWE	57,57  	2   PR 	36,40  	3   SB 	57,16  	2   PR 	2.09,82	4   PR 	
Winnerstam, Isak        	MYB	SWE	59,60  	3   PR 	36,11  	2   SB 	58,93  	3   PR 	2.08,70	3   PR 	
Olsson, Malte           	MYB	SWE	1.03,58	4      	39,07  	4      	1.01,59	4   PR 	2.05,89	2   PR 	

Men - Junior E
Name                    			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Hansen-Östlund, Theodor 	MYC	SWE	57,38  	1      	34,77  	1      	56,87  	1      	35,36  	1      	
Viertel, Rasmus         	MYC	SWE	59,88  	2   PR 	37,44  	3   SB 	1.00,71	2      	37,93  	4      	
Winnerstam, Emil        	MYD	SWE	1.01,15	3   PR 	36,83  	2   SB 	1.02,22	4      	37,53  	3      	
Moberg, Anton           	MYC	SWE	1.02,28	4      	37,57  	4      	1.02,12	3      	37,18  	2      	
Ehrnström, Victor       	MYC	SWE	1.06,12	5      	38,75  	5   SB 	1.04,25	5      	38,98  	5      	
Sallander, Anton        	MYC	SWE	1.11,02	6   PR 	43,88  	6   SB 	1.12,49	6      	42,02  	6   SB 	
Ljunggren, Carl-Meijer  	MYC	SWE	1.13,62	7   PR 	44,60  	7   SB 	1.14,22	7      	47,10  	7      	
Heneryd, Egil           	MYC	SWE	1.28,47	8      	51,52  	8      	1.24,80	8      	51,66  	8      	

Men - Junior F
Name                    			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                        			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Winnerstam, Olle        	MYF	SWE	18,85  	1   SB 	55,40  	2   SB 	18,31  	2   SB 	1.01,83	3      	
Villa, Rense            	MYF	NED	19,02  	2   SB 	1.09,01	4   SB 	18,78  	3   SB 	55,63  	2   SB 	
Haddad, Elias Lindblom  	MYE	SWE	19,54  	3   SB 	53,29  	1      	17,56  	1   SB 	52,06  	1      	
Moberg, Svante          	MYF	SWE	20,46  	4   SB 	1.07,37	3      	19,03  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names