Perm Region Championships
Чемпионат и Первенство Пермского Края
Perm (RUS)
25 - 26 January 2020

Ladies - Senior/Junior A
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Taskaeva, Anastasiya         	Таскаева, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	47,82  	1      	2.33,60	1   SB 	1.36,88	1      	5.29,15	1      	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Chivilina, Yuliya            	Чивилина, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	46,15  	1      	2.27,55	1      	1.34,21	1      	5.17,81	2      	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya        	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	48,10  	2      	2.30,68	2      	1.37,50	2      	5.09,15	1      	
Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela      	Сахабутдинова, Анжела       	LB1	RUS	48,15  	3      	2.43,30	3      	1.39,70	3      	5.39,76	3      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Bagaeva, Arina               	Багаева, Арина              	LC2	RUS	47,46  	1      	2.30,83	1      	1.34,90	1      	5.25,36	1      	
Panova, Anastasiya           	Панова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	50,93  	2      	2.48,20	3   PR 	1.43,86	4   PR 	5.54,95	3      	
Malgina, Taisiya             	Мальгина, Таисия            	LC1	RUS	50,96  	3   PR 	2.48,50	4   PR 	1.43,66	3   PR 	6.00,68	4   PR 	
Churakova, Darya             	Чуракова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	51,03  	4      	2.44,83	2      	1.42,24	2   PR 	5.49,73	2      	
Volokitina, Mariya           	Волокитина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	52,29  	5      	2.53,54	5      	1.47,08	5      	6.12,78	5   PR 	
Chernysheva, Anastasiya      	Чернышева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	58,02  	6   PR 	3.38,20	8   PR 	2.09,70	9   PR 	       	       	
Belyaeva, Sofya (2004)       	Беляева, Софья (2004)       	LC2	RUS	58,76  	7   PR 	       	       	2.02,98	7   PR 	       	       	
Bogdanova, Viktoriya         	Богданова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	58,90  	8      	3.29,80	7      	2.08,51	8      	       	       	
Grebneva, Darya (2006)       	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)      	LC1	RUS	1.02,56	9   PR 	3.29,53	6   PR 	2.09,71	10  PR 	       	       	
Sitnikova, Alena             	Ситникова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	1.06,16	10     	3.51,82	10  SB 	2.28,17	12     	       	       	
Grebneva, Kseniya            	Гребнева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	1.07,42	11     	3.40,84	9   PR 	2.20,21	11     	       	       	
Shiryaeva, Darya             	Ширяева, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	1.11,54	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suslova, Eva                 	Суслова, Ева                	LC1	RUS	1.12,83	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tokmina, Natalya             	Токмина, Наталья            	LC1	RUS	1.22,76	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Latypova, Elizaveta          	Латыпова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	2.02,64	6   SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Smyk, Darya                  	Смык, Дарья                 	LYA	RUS	48,98  	1      	1.43,36	1      	47,60  	1   SB 	1.42,73	1      	
Zvereva, Angelina            	Зверева, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	1.00,52	2      	2.08,60	3   PR 	57,35  	3   PR 	2.08,89	3      	
Taskaeva, Viktoriya          	Таскаева, Виктория          	LYA	RUS	1.01,19	3      	1.51,30	2   SB 	51,41  	2   SB 	1.52,00	2      	
Zueva, Sofya                 	Зуева, Софья                	LYA	RUS	1.02,60	4   PR 	2.26,58	5      	1.01,76	5   PR 	2.20,36	6   PR 	
Arapova, Taisiya             	Арапова, Таисия             	LYB	RUS	1.04,03	5      	2.15,97	4      	1.01,35	4      	2.14,16	4      	
Ugrina, Sofiya               	Угрина, София               	LYB	RUS	1.05,54	6   PR 	2.28,20	6   PR 	1.04,82	6   PR 	       	DNS    	
Kalashnikova, Kira           	Калашникова, Кира           	LYB	RUS	1.07,80	7   PR 	       	DNS    	1.08,73	8      	       	       	
Savon, Kseniya               	Савон, Ксения               	LYB	RUS	1.08,32	8      	2.40,63	7      	1.07,48	7      	2.18,72	5   PR 	
Skvorczova, Ekaterina        	Скворцова, Екатерина        	LYB	RUS	1.10,85	9      	       	DNS    	1.09,42	9      	       	       	
Chugaeva, Kira               	Чугаева, Кира               	LYA	RUS	1.12,19	10     	       	DNS    	1.12,63	10     	       	       	
Kajgorodova, Sofiya          	Кайгородова, София          	LYB	RUS	1.12,25	11     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Plotnikova, Evgeniya         	Плотникова, Евгения         	LYB	RUS	1.14,67	12  PR 	       	DNS    	1.15,10	12     	       	       	
Gerasimova, Mariya           	Герасимова, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.16,61	13  PR 	2.49,16	8   PR 	1.12,83	11  PR 	       	       	
Fedorishheva, Olesya         	Федорищева, Олеся           	LYB	RUS	1.19,10	14     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Shumikhina, Polina           	Шумихина, Полина            	LYB	RUS	1.19,31	15  PR 	       	DNS    	1.23,16	14     	       	       	
Vyaznikova, Darya            	Вязникова, Дарья            	L?	RUS	1.22,71	16  PR 	       	DNS    	1.20,00	13  PR 	       	       	
Koneva, Anastasiya           	Конева, Анастасия           	LYB	RUS	1.27,20	17  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                         	                            			100m 		300m   		
                             	                            			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Nekrasova, Anna              	Некрасова, Анна             	LYC	RUS	12,79  	1   SB 	35,63  	2   SB 	
Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LYC	RUS	13,03  	2      	35,54  	1   SB 	
Nikitina, Varvara            	Никитина, Варвара           	LYE	RUS	13,51  	3   SB 	45,00  	8   SB 	
Dodonova, Svetlana           	Додонова, Светлана          	LYC	RUS	13,70  	4      	36,38  	3   SB 	
Nekrasova, Polina            	Некрасова, Полина           	LYD	RUS	13,80  	5   SB 	37,92  	4   SB 	
Kovtun, Anastasiya           	Ковтун, Анастасия           	LYD	RUS	14,26  	6      	39,59  	6   SB 	
Myrzina, Polina              	Мырзина, Полина             	LYD	RUS	14,30  	7      	39,44  	5   SB 	
Vyatkina, Ekaterina          	Вяткина, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	15,02  	8   SB 	51,95  	15  SB 	
Razhabova, Alisa             	Ражабова, Алиса             	LYD	RUS	15,47  	9      	43,98  	7   SB 	
Graf, Margarita              	Граф, Маргарита             	LYD	RUS	16,03  	10     	45,40  	9   SB 	
Shipilovskikh, Kseniya       	Шипиловских, Ксения         	LYD	RUS	16,42  	11     	49,48  	12  SB 	
Princeva, Diana              	Принцева, Диана             	LYD	RUS	17,14  	12  SB 	51,56  	14  SB 	
Chuvyzgalova, Arina          	Чувызгалова, Арина          	LYE	RUS	17,32  	13     	52,55  	16  SB 	
Dracheva, Mariya             	Драчева, Мария              	LYE	RUS	17,50  	14  SB 	49,38  	11  SB 	
Lir, Varvara                 	Лир, Варвара                	LYC	RUS	17,51  	15     	56,07  	18  SB 	
Zayakina, Ekaterina          	Заякина, Екатерина          	LYC	RUS	17,61  	16     	49,29  	10  SB 	
Sitchikhina, Viktoriya       	Ситчихина, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	17,76  	17     	51,54  	13  SB 	
Vunder, Darya                	Вундер, Дарья               	LYE	RUS	17,86  	18     	52,92  	17  SB 	
Najdenko, Anastasiya         	Найденко, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	18,23  	19     	1.00,50	19  SB 	
Goncharova, Diana            	Гончарова, Диана            	LYE	RUS	21,54  	20  SB 	1.05,58	22  SB 	
Burdina, Ellina              	Бурдина, Эллина             	LYE	RUS	22,23  	21     	1.01,64	20  SB 	
Kozyukova, Mariya            	Козюкова, Мария             	LYF	RUS	27,05  	22     	1.09,80	23  SB 	
Guryshova, Tatyana           	Гурышова, Татьяна           	LYD	RUS	       	       	1.04,65	21  SB 	

Men - Senior/Junior A
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)       	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MSA	RUS	38,16  	1      	1.58,20	1      	1.15,35	1      	4.17,07	1   TR 	
Mulin, Maksim                	Мулин, Максим               	MN1	RUS	40,98  	2      	2.11,39	2      	1.23,30	2      	4.45,63	3      	
Ashmanov, Georgij            	Ашманов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	42,20  	3      	2.18,88	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Azmanov, Roman               	Азманов, Роман              	M30	RUS	42,50  	4      	2.12,86	3   SB 	1.24,13	3   SB 	4.42,70	2   SB 	
Nazarenko, Aleksandr         	Назаренко, Александр        	MA2	RUS	43,71  	5   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bajkov, Mark                 	Байков, Марк                	MSA	RUS	45,24  	6      	2.26,98	5   SB 	1.30,63	4   SB 	5.09,41	4   SB 	
Nazarenko, Vladimir          	Назаренко, Владимир         	MSA	RUS	45,70  	7   SB 	       	DNS    	1.36,95	5   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MB1	RUS	43,16  	1      	2.20,70	1   PR 	1.28,54	1      	4.55,68	1   PR 	
Tretyakov, Vladislav         	Третьяков, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	43,50  	2   PR 	2.23,86	3   PR 	1.29,67	3   PR 	5.01,54	3   PR 	
Ugliczkikh, Maksim           	Углицких, Максим            	MB2	RUS	43,65  	3      	2.24,34	5      	1.30,30	4   PR 	5.05,20	4   SB 	
Pyankov, Mark                	Пьянков, Марк               	MB2	RUS	44,23  	4      	2.22,05	2      	1.29,54	2   PR 	5.00,75	2      	
Merkushev, Lev               	Меркушев, Лев               	MB1	RUS	44,57  	5   PR 	2.24,18	4      	1.31,83	5   PR 	5.06,50	5   PR 	
Orlov, Sergej (2003)         	Орлов, Сергей (2003)        	MB1	RUS	56,70  	6   PR 	       	       	1.58,50	7   PR 	       	       	
Berezin, Dmitrij             	Березин, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.55,80	6   PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Kukhtej, Dmitrij             	Кухтей, Дмитрий             	MC2	RUS	42,03  	1   PR 	2.18,17	2   PR 	1.27,79	2   SB 	4.52,60	2      	
Loginov, Kirill              	Логинов, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	43,51  	2   PR 	2.23,50	3      	1.31,67	3      	5.14,63	4      	
Mazur, Artem                 	Мазур, Артем                	MC2	RUS	43,65  	3   PR 	2.17,09	1      	1.27,22	1      	4.48,26	1      	
Nakroshaev, Roman            	Накрошаев, Роман            	MC2	RUS	44,73  	4      	2.28,40	4      	1.32,00	4      	5.08,00	3      	
Redkin, Artem                	Редькин, Артем              	MC2	RUS	46,19  	5   PR 	2.33,48	5   PR 	1.37,20	5   PR 	5.25,15	6   PR 	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)       	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	47,46  	6      	2.34,37	6      	1.38,00	6   PR 	5.23,40	5   PR 	
Lbov, Egor                   	Лбов, Егор                  	MC2	RUS	49,10  	7      	2.45,58	8      	1.39,51	7   PR 	5.48,42	8   PR 	
Kazhin, Aleksej              	Кажин, Алексей              	MC2	RUS	49,24  	8      	       	       	1.42,55	9      	       	       	
Ryaguzov, Pavel              	Рягузов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	49,63  	9      	2.40,74	7   PR 	1.40,79	8   PR 	5.42,65	7   PR 	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)      	Соболев, Михаил (2005)      	MC1	RUS	49,73  	10     	2.51,70	9      	1.43,35	10     	6.10,51	11  PR 	
Levchenkov, Artemij          	Левченков, Артемий          	MC1	RUS	50,67  	11  PR 	       	       	1.50,64	15  SB 	       	       	
Anashhenko, Kirill           	Анащенко, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	51,39  	12     	2.58,73	11     	1.47,84	14  PR 	6.40,41	12  PR 	
Kozyukov, Mikhail            	Козюков, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	51,75  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Denis                   	Ким, Денис                  	MC2	RUS	52,08  	14     	       	       	1.46,00	12     	6.07,38	10  PR 	
Banshhikov, Semen            	Банщиков, Семен             	MC2	RUS	53,10  	15  PR 	2.56,40	10  PR 	1.45,60	11  PR 	5.54,98	9   PR 	
Klochko, Ivan                	Клочко, Иван                	MC2	RUS	53,75  	16     	2.59,00	12  PR 	1.46,95	13  PR 	       	DNS    	
Ivanov, Anatolij             	Иванов, Анатолий            	MC1	RUS	57,04  	17  PR 	3.05,70	13  PR 	1.54,54	16  PR 	6.43,00	13  PR 	
Volozhanin, Roman            	Воложанин, Роман            	MC1	RUS	57,14  	18     	       	       	1.57,86	17  PR 	       	       	
Gilev, Egor                  	Гилев, Егор                 	MC1	RUS	1.02,50	19     	       	       	2.16,00	18  PR 	       	       	
Tarakanov, Mikhail (2006)    	Тараканов, Михаил (2006)    	MC1	RUS	1.07,38	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Selivanov, Maksim            	Селиванов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.08,41	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Korablyov, Vladislav         	Кораблёв, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.16,76	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yakshin, Andrej              	Якшин, Андрей               	MC1	RUS	1.39,54	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Milovidov, Viktor            	Миловидов, Виктор           	MC1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Kitaev, Roman                	Китаев, Роман               	MYA	RUS	48,45  	1   PR 	1.40,48	1   PR 	48,20  	1   PR 	1.40,16	1   PR 	
Vasyov, Artyom               	Васёв, Артём                	MYB	RUS	52,04  	2      	1.48,17	2      	50,25  	2   PR 	1.44,94	2   PR 	
Smirnov, Lev                 	Смирнов, Лев                	MYC	RUS	55,32  	3      	1.56,10	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Skryl, Artem                 	Скрыль, Артем               	MYB	RUS	58,02  	4   PR 	2.07,01	7   PR 	58,80  	7      	2.03,03	6   PR 	
Ageev, Arsenij               	Агеев, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	58,32  	5      	2.05,79	6      	55,87  	5   PR 	1.58,54	5   PR 	
Mamatov, Kirill              	Маматов, Кирилл             	MYA	RUS	58,73  	6   PR 	2.09,32	9   PR 	56,42  	6   PR 	2.05,15	7   PR 	
Igoshev, Ivan                	Игошев, Иван                	MYA	RUS	59,40  	7   PR 	2.05,59	5      	59,65  	8      	2.09,19	8      	
Lykhin, Yaroslav             	Лыхин, Ярослав              	MYC	RUS	59,94  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kazhin, Anton                	Кажин, Антон                	MYB	RUS	1.02,17	9   PR 	2.21,78	12  PR 	1.02,84	12     	2.15,88	9   PR 	
Rozhkov, Egor                	Рожков, Егор                	MYA	RUS	1.04,35	10  SB 	2.23,85	13  PR 	1.02,68	10  PR 	2.21,89	12  PR 	
Onorin, Sergej               	Онорин, Сергей              	MYB	RUS	1.04,63	11     	1.58,93	4      	53,20  	4   PR 	1.55,36	4   PR 	
Albov, Savelij               	Альбов, Савелий             	MYA	RUS	1.04,82	12     	2.25,70	14     	1.02,69	11  PR 	2.16,38	10  PR 	
Mosyugin, Anton              	Мосюгин, Антон              	MYB	RUS	1.05,80	13     	2.09,30	8      	52,57  	3   PR 	1.55,35	3      	
Gigirov, Anatolij            	Гигиров, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	1.05,99	14  PR 	       	       	1.10,60	19     	       	       	
Drovnenkov, Anton            	Дровненков, Антон           	MYA	RUS	1.06,70	15  PR 	2.21,42	11  PR 	1.02,58	9   PR 	2.23,45	13     	
Kolotov, Ivan                	Колотов, Иван               	MYB	RUS	1.08,07	16  PR 	2.34,15	16  PR 	1.09,00	18     	2.29,65	14  PR 	
Sivkov, Gleb                 	Сивков, Глеб                	MYB	RUS	1.08,13	17  PR 	       	DQ     	1.05,20	16  PR 	       	       	
Zhulanov, Mikhail            	Жуланов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.10,16	18  PR 	2.36,50	17  PR 	1.08,13	17  PR 	       	       	
Mikhnevich, Vladimir         	Михневич, Владимир          	MYB	RUS	1.10,67	19     	2.31,68	15     	1.04,48	14  PR 	       	DNS    	
Khismatullin, Amir           	Хисматуллин, Амир           	MYB	RUS	1.11,44	20  PR 	2.56,95	21  PR 	1.14,51	23     	       	       	
Otinov, Lev                  	Отинов, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	1.11,44	20     	       	       	1.15,63	25     	       	       	
Klyukin, Ivan                	Клюкин, Иван                	MYB	RUS	1.13,52	22     	       	       	1.11,00	20  PR 	       	       	
Zheltov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Желтов, Дмитрий (2008)      	MYC	RUS	1.13,57	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Popov, Vladimir (2007)       	Попов, Владимир (2007)      	MYB	RUS	1.13,82	24     	2.21,40	10     	1.03,75	13     	2.18,88	11     	
Kolotov, Roman               	Колотов, Роман              	MYB	RUS	1.14,35	25  PR 	       	       	1.14,66	24     	       	       	
Yakovlev, Egor (2007)        	Яковлев, Егор (2007)        	MYA	RUS	1.16,04	26  PR 	2.49,80	20  PR 	1.23,41	26     	       	       	
Makin, Lev                   	Макин, Лев                  	MYA	RUS	1.16,48	27     	       	       	1.04,76	15  PR 	       	       	
Zajmogov, Yaroslav           	Займогов, Ярослав           	MYB	RUS	1.18,48	28  PR 	2.44,73	19  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kulakov, Vasilij             	Кулаков, Василий            	MYB	RUS	1.18,91	29  PR 	3.00,35	22  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mizev, Andrej                	Мизев, Андрей               	M?	RUS	1.19,02	30  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Veber, Dmitrij               	Вебер, Дмитрий              	MYB	RUS	1.20,16	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baturin, Aleksandr           	Батурин, Александр          	MYB	RUS	1.26,39	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smirnov, Vladimir (2008)     	Смирнов, Владимир (2008)    	MYB	RUS	1.26,88	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boyarshinov, Maksim          	Бояршинов, Максим           	MYB	RUS	1.38,23	34     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shajmardanov, Timur          	Шаймарданов, Тимур          	MYC	RUS	1.42,76	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikolaev, Artyom (2008)      	Николаев, Артём (2008)      	MYB	RUS	1.54,66	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kotov, Daniil (2008)         	Котов, Даниил (2008)        	MYB	RUS	       	DQ     	2.44,64	18  PR 	1.11,10	21  PR 	2.37,13	15  PR 	
Ponomarev, Vladislav         	Пономарев, Владислав        	MYB	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	1.12,90	22  PR 	       	       	
Buzmakov, Mikhail            	Бузмаков, Михаил            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.37,54	27  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                         	                            			100m 		300m   		
                             	                            			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Vlasov, Aleksandr (2010)     	Власов, Александр (2010)    	MYD	RUS	12,58  	1   SB 	38,45  	4   SB 	
Fyodorov, Dmitrij (2008)     	Фёдоров, Дмитрий (2008)     	MYC	RUS	13,01  	2   SB 	45,29  	9   SB 	
Smirnov, Lev                 	Смирнов, Лев                	MYC	RUS	13,10  	3      	33,20  	1   SB 	
Lykhin, Yaroslav             	Лыхин, Ярослав              	MYC	RUS	13,41  	4      	36,94  	2   SB 	
Bitkov, Roman                	Битков, Роман               	MYC	RUS	13,54  	5      	44,67  	8   SB 	
Zheltov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Желтов, Дмитрий (2008)      	MYC	RUS	13,60  	6      	37,23  	3   SB 	
Antonyuk, Anton              	Антонюк, Антон              	MYC	RUS	14,03  	7   SB 	40,51  	5   SB 	
Tretyakov, Boris             	Третьяков, Борис            	MYD	RUS	14,85  	8   SB 	46,42  	12  SB 	
Pigalev, Egor                	Пигалев, Егор               	MYC	RUS	14,86  	9   SB 	45,63  	10  SB 	
Gilderman, Vladimir          	Гильдерман, Владимир        	MYE	RUS	15,80  	10     	43,38  	6   SB 	
Novoselov, Yaroslav          	Новоселов, Ярослав          	MYC	RUS	16,02  	11     	44,29  	7   SB 	
Semerikov, Mikhail           	Семериков, Михаил           	MYD	RUS	16,13  	12     	48,43  	13  SB 	
Sviridonov, Martin           	Свиридонов, Мартин          	MYE	RUS	16,14  	13     	46,04  	11  SB 	
Davletyarov, Rodion          	Давлетьяров, Родион         	MYD	RUS	16,15  	14  SB 	49,30  	16  SB 	
Zaripov, Timofej             	Зарипов, Тимофей            	MYC	RUS	16,22  	15     	49,54  	17  SB 	
Batin, Andrej                	Батин, Андрей               	MYD	RUS	16,22  	15     	52,05  	29  SB 	
Luchnikov, Yaroslav          	Лучников, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	16,35  	17  SB 	53,60  	36  SB 	
Kulakov, Gleb                	Кулаков, Глеб               	MYD	RUS	16,41  	18     	50,56  	21  SB 	
Yalyaliev, Roman             	Ялялиев, Роман              	MYC	RUS	16,54  	19     	50,51  	19  SB 	
Zamiralov, Igor              	Замиралов, Игорь            	MYD	RUS	16,66  	20  SB 	48,60  	14  SB 	
Myakotnikov, Elisej          	Мякотников, Елисей          	MYE	RUS	16,73  	21  SB 	50,76  	22  SB 	
Klyus, Roman                 	Клюс, Роман                 	MYD	RUS	16,73  	21     	54,13  	40  SB 	
Selivanov, Vyacheslav        	Селиванов, Вячеслав         	M?	RUS	16,76  	23     	51,07  	24  SB 	
Bugrov, Mark                 	Бугров, Марк                	MYF	RUS	16,88  	24  SB 	53,13  	34  SB 	
Shherbinin, Oleg             	Щербинин, Олег              	MYF	RUS	17,00  	25     	48,63  	15  SB 	
Abrosimov, Aleksandr         	Абросимов, Александр        	MYD	RUS	17,03  	26     	51,26  	25  SB 	
Yudincev, Roman              	Юдинцев, Роман              	MYD	RUS	17,10  	27     	51,00  	23  SB 	
Vyatkin, Arsenij             	Вяткин, Арсений             	MYD	RUS	17,22  	28  SB 	1.11,94	49  SB 	
Ponomarev, Aleksandr (2011)  	Пономарев, Александр (2011) 	MYE	RUS	17,29  	29  SB 	50,51  	19  SB 	
Kirillov, Ilya               	Кириллов, Илья              	MYE	RUS	17,29  	29  SB 	52,13  	30  SB 	
Nastych, Ivan                	Настыч, Иван                	MYE	RUS	17,48  	31  SB 	52,82  	33  SB 	
Rybyakov, Kirill             	Рыбьяков, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	17,70  	32     	52,76  	32  SB 	
Lyakh, Pavel                 	Лях, Павел                  	MYC	RUS	17,88  	33  SB 	51,40  	26  SB 	
Sedukhin, Matvej             	Седухин, Матвей             	MYD	RUS	17,92  	34     	51,40  	26  SB 	
Derevyago, Ivan              	Деревяго, Иван              	MYC	RUS	18,07  	35     	51,67  	28  SB 	
Tretyakov, Petr              	Третьяков, Петр             	MYE	RUS	18,07  	35  SB 	57,32  	43  SB 	
Lir, Zakhar                  	Лир, Захар                  	MYE	RUS	18,10  	37     	52,32  	31  SB 	
Popov, Makar                 	Попов, Макар                	MYC	RUS	18,19  	38  SB 	54,00  	37  SB 	
Kalinin, Kirill              	Калинин, Кирилл             	MYC	RUS	18,44  	39     	53,42  	35  SB 	
Plotnikov, Nikita (2009)     	Плотников, Никита (2009)    	MYD	RUS	18,44  	39  SB 	54,10  	39  SB 	
Laptev, Egor                 	Лаптев, Егор                	MYC	RUS	19,03  	41  SB 	55,54  	41  SB 	
Kolchanov, Grigorij          	Колчанов, Григорий          	MYE	RUS	19,48  	42     	1.01,88	46  SB 	
Plazinich, Filipp            	Плазинич, Филипп            	MYD	RUS	19,54  	43     	1.07,45	48  SB 	
Gubanov, Prokhor             	Губанов, Прохор             	MYD	RUS	19,79  	44  SB 	54,07  	38  SB 	
Votincev, Lev                	Вотинцев, Лев               	MYD	RUS	20,04  	45     	57,32  	43  SB 	
Pakhomov, Kirill             	Пахомов, Кирилл             	MYD	RUS	20,36  	46     	55,73  	42  SB 	
Zastavnyj, Timofej           	Заставный, Тимофей          	MYC	RUS	20,57  	47     	1.12,13	50  SB 	
Ivanov, Ivan (2009)          	Иванов, Иван (2009)         	MYC	RUS	20,85  	48  SB 	1.06,88	47  SB 	
Baranov, Igor (2009)         	Баранов, Игорь (2009)       	MYD	RUS	21,88  	49     	1.18,70	52     	
Golodnov, Aleksandr          	Голоднов, Александр         	MYC	RUS	23,19  	50     	57,50  	45  SB 	
Gluz, Artemij                	Глуз, Артемий               	MYE	RUS	23,67  	51  SB 	       	       	
Shumikhin, Danil             	Шумихин, Данил              	M?	RUS	24,42  	52  SB 	1.16,88	51  SB 	
Ponomarev, Kirill (2010)     	Пономарев, Кирилл (2010)    	MYD	RUS	24,76  	53     	1.18,92	53  SB 	
Zuev, Ilya                   	Зуев, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	       	       	49,57  	18  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names