Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
28 - 29 January 2020

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			28 Jan 		28 Jan 		29 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	43,59  	1      	2.23,07	6      	1.31,16	5      	5.11,17	6      	
Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	44,50  	2      	2.37,13	24     	1.32,13	8      	5.13,10	9      	
Plotnikova, Elena         	Плотникова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	44,83  	3      	2.19,18	2      	1.30,55	3      	5.01,39	2      	
Sharik, Darya             	Шарик, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	44,98  	4      	2.22,78	5      	1.31,00	4      	5.26,25	14     	
German, Arina             	Герман, Арина            	LB2	RUS	45,07  	5      	2.19,27	3      	1.29,38	1      	5.13,04	8      	
Yurgens, Anna             	Юргенс, Анна             	LB2	RUS	45,12  	6   PR 	2.25,26	8   PR 	1.31,70	7   PR 	5.18,82	11  PR 	
Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина          	LB2	RUS	45,34  	7   PR 	2.16,38	1   PR 	1.29,72	2      	4.59,26	1      	
Reutova, Ulyana           	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB1	RUS	45,63  	8   SB 	2.28,10	13  SB 	1.33,92	11  SB 	5.43,50	23  SB 	
Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера             	LB2	RUS	45,86  	9      	2.21,13	4      	1.33,39	10     	5.05,23	3      	
Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LB2	RUS	46,09  	10  SB 	2.23,28	7   SB 	1.31,28	6   SB 	5.06,17	5   SB 	
Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LB2	RUS	46,42  	11     	2.26,11	9   SB 	1.35,53	13  SB 	5.39,26	21  SB 	
Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина           	LB1	RUS	46,47  	12  SB 	2.29,82	16     	1.38,58	18     	5.29,57	17  SB 	
Akhmedova, Esmiralda      	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда     	LB1	RUS	46,73  	13  SB 	2.33,35	20  SB 	1.39,04	21  SB 	5.35,59	19  SB 	
Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	46,88  	14     	2.27,89	12     	1.32,17	9   SB 	5.12,06	7      	
Zhilina, Olga             	Жилина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	47,02  	15  SB 	2.30,64	17  SB 	1.38,97	20  SB 	5.44,29	24  SB 	
Bizajne, Emiliya          	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LB1	RUS	47,16  	16     	2.28,97	15  SB 	1.38,45	17  SB 	5.30,51	18  SB 	
Nezgovorova, Alina        	Незговорова, Алина       	LB1	RUS	47,41  	17  PR 	2.43,05	27  SB 	1.41,07	23  SB 	6.02,21	27  PR 	
Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия            	LB2	RUS	47,55  	18     	2.36,57	23     	1.41,75	25     	5.29,08	16     	
Zelenina, Anna (2003)     	Зеленина, Анна (2003)    	LB2	RUS	47,59  	19     	2.32,50	19     	1.42,02	27     	5.36,80	20     	
Fadejcheva, Polina        	Фадейчева, Полина        	LB1	RUS	48,31  	20  SB 	2.28,34	14  PR 	1.37,11	15  SB 	5.20,29	12  PR 	
Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)	LB2	RUS	48,49  	21     	2.34,90	22     	1.40,87	22     	5.46,28	25     	
Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	LB2	RUS	48,59  	22     	2.27,38	11     	1.35,93	14     	5.05,72	4      	
Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна           	LB2	RUS	48,71  	23     	2.39,99	26  SB 	1.41,92	26     	5.43,11	22  SB 	
Khlyzova, Mariya          	Хлызова, Мария           	LB2	RUS	48,73  	24  SB 	2.31,88	18  SB 	1.38,67	19  SB 	5.27,30	15  SB 	
Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	48,98  	25     	2.33,44	21     	1.37,96	16     	5.24,27	13     	
Malakhova, Natalya        	Малахова, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	50,02  	26  PR 	2.39,19	25  PR 	1.41,68	24  PR 	6.05,49	28  PR 	
Dmitrieva, Anastasiya     	Дмитриева, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	50,04  	27     	2.44,98	28     	1.42,82	28     	       	       	
Khripko, Violetta         	Хрипко, Виолетта         	LB1	RUS	51,06  	28     	2.46,96	29  PR 	1.46,62	29  SB 	6.00,08	26  PR 	
Kovaleva, Karina          	Ковалева, Карина         	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNF    	       	       	
Drozdova, Anastasiya      	Дроздова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.26,19	10     	1.34,38	12     	5.13,99	10     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m     		
                          	                         			28 Jan 		28 Jan 		29 Jan 		29 Jan    		
Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	44,04  	1   PR 	2.23,81	4   PR 	1.32,14	5   SB 	5.27,09   	7   SB 	
Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна          	LC1	RUS	44,18  	2   SB 	2.23,86	5   PR 	1.29,85	2   SB 	5.23,12   	6      	
Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC2	RUS	44,24  	3      	2.31,69	8   SB 	1.32,70	6      	5.42,33   	17  PR 	
Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LC2	RUS	44,82  	4      	2.19,37	1      	1.28,72	1      	4.55,31   	1      	
Shiryaeva, Olesya         	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	45,05  	5   SB 	2.19,53	2   SB 	1.30,15	4   SB 	5.05,32   	2   SB 	
Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена           	LC2	RUS	45,33  	6      	2.22,38	3      	1.30,04	3      	5.19,95   	5      	
Krylova, Milana           	Крылова, Милана          	LC1	KAZ	46,62  	7   PR 	       	       	1.34,69	7   PR 	          	       	
Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина           	LC1	RUS	46,81  	8   SB 	2.44,19	22  PR 	1.36,91	10  SB 	6.44,79   	25  PR 	
Ievleva, Darya            	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	46,99  	9   SB 	2.33,80	12  PR 	1.37,60	11  PR 	5.34,04(9)	11  PR 	
Ivshina, Sofya            	Ившина, Софья            	LC2	RUS	47,44  	10     	2.25,73	6      	1.35,34	8      	5.14,60   	3      	
Komysheva, Darya (2005)   	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC2	RUS	48,26  	11  PR 	2.34,56	13  PR 	1.38,42	13  PR 	5.36,09   	14  PR 	
Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	48,40  	12     	2.32,15	9      	1.37,62	12     	5.16,89   	4      	
Zakirova, Amina           	Закирова, Амина          	LC1	RUS	48,40  	12  PR 	2.45,91	23  PR 	2.00,14	26  SB 	5.50,63   	20  PR 	
Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера            	LC2	RUS	48,52  	14  SB 	2.33,78	11  SB 	       	DNS    	5.34,69   	13  SB 	
Savenok, Milena           	Савенок, Милена          	LC1	RUS	48,59  	15  SB 	2.32,64	10  PR 	1.39,85	15  SB 	5.28,64   	8   PR 	
Kondakova, Irina          	Кондакова, Ирина         	LC1	RUS	48,95  	16  PR 	2.44,09	21  PR 	1.40,60	19  PR 	6.05,95   	23  PR 	
Matasova, Mariya          	Матасова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	49,06  	17  PR 	2.39,91	20  PR 	1.40,29	17  PR 	          	DQ     	
Voronkova, Anastasiya     	Воронкова, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	49,28  	18  SB 	2.35,47	14  PR 	1.39,54	14  SB 	5.44,06   	19     	
Matkovskaya, Marina       	Матковская, Марина       	LC1	RUS	49,34  	19     	2.38,48	18     	1.40,20	16  SB 	5.34,04(8)	10     	
Martynova, Polina         	Мартынова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	49,66  	20     	2.37,56	16     	1.40,53	18     	5.42,12   	16     	
Zelenina, Anna (2005)     	Зеленина, Анна (2005)    	LC1	RUS	49,76  	21  SB 	2.36,96	15  PR 	1.42,16	21  SB 	5.33,11   	9   PR 	
Cyplyaeva, Elena          	Цыпляева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	50,88  	22  PR 	2.39,39	19  PR 	1.41,40	20  PR 	5.34,28   	12  PR 	
Ustyuzhanina, Kristina    	Устюжанина, Кристина     	LC2	RUS	50,94  	23  SB 	3.05,07	27  SB 	       	DQ     	6.02,18   	22  SB 	
Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата          	LC2	RUS	52,03  	24     	2.38,40	17     	1.46,53	22     	5.43,61   	18     	
Cyvunina, Darya           	Цывунина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	53,92  	25  SB 	2.52,98	24  SB 	1.50,82	24  SB 	          	DNS    	
Makukha, Tatyana          	Макуха, Татьяна          	LC2	RUS	53,93  	26     	3.02,48	26     	1.50,22	23     	5.59,68   	21     	
Pavlova, Elizaveta (2005) 	Павлова, Елизавета (2005)	LC2	RUS	54,52  	27  PR 	2.54,13	25  PR 	1.51,78	25  PR 	6.06,00   	24  PR 	
Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра    	LC1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.30,19	7   PR 	1.36,65	9   PR 	5.37,63   	15  PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                      	                         			1500m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			28 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Krylova, Milana           	Крылова, Милана          	LC1	KAZ	2.26,91	1   PR 	5.22,07	1   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m    		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	                         			28 Jan  		28 Jan 		29 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MB2	RUS	38,52   	1      	4.30,97	6      	2.01,39	2      	7.46,61	3   PR 	
Yatov, Vsevolod           	Ятов, Всеволод           	MB2	RUS	38,56   	2      	4.15,08	1      	1.59,07	1      	       	       	
Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	38,70   	3      	4.51,07	23  SB 	2.08,03	11     	8.45,31	24  PR 	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MB1	RUS	39,42   	4      	4.32,39	8      	2.07,05	8      	7.59,93	6      	
Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	39,62   	5      	5.06,21	44  SB 	2.13,39	22  SB 	       	       	
Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	39,85   	6      	4.42,86	14     	2.07,85	10     	8.14,65	10  PR 	
Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	Иванов, Сергей (2002)    	MB2	RUS	39,91   	7      	4.53,00	25  SB 	2.09,10	14     	9.16,50	28  SB 	
Pshenichnyj, Denis        	Пшеничный, Денис         	MB2	RUS	39,96   	8      	4.53,41	26     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Moiseev, Pavel            	Моисеев, Павел           	MB2	RUS	39,97   	9      	5.00,38	33  SB 	2.11,69	19     	       	DNS    	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MB1	RUS	40,05   	10     	4.40,80	13  SB 	2.05,60	5      	8.34,18	20  PR 	
Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MB1	RUS	40,18   	11     	4.29,91	5      	2.02,67	3      	7.49,16	4   PR 	
Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MB1	RUS	40,46   	12     	4.27,89	4      	2.05,67	6      	7.57,45	5   PR 	
Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита            	MB2	RUS	40,48   	13     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Samosudov, Evgenij        	Самосудов, Евгений       	MB1	RUS	40,52   	14     	4.53,85	27  PR 	2.13,54	24     	8.34,34	21  PR 	
Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MB1	RUS	40,79   	15  PR 	4.39,61	10  PR 	2.09,73	17  PR 	8.01,03	7   PR 	
Smyslov, Ilya             	Смыслов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	40,80   	16     	5.08,63	46     	2.16,36	29     	       	       	
Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MB1	RUS	41,00   	17     	4.48,89	19     	2.08,21	12     	       	DQ     	
Vasilev, Mikhail          	Васильев, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	41,01   	18     	5.03,85	38     	2.15,42	27     	       	       	
Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	41,17   	19  PR 	4.23,78	2   SB 	2.07,15	9   SB 	7.44,23	2   PR 	
Ivanov, Vadim (2)         	Иванов, Вадим (2)        	M?	RUS	41,19   	20  SB 	4.45,91	17  PR 	2.13,46	23  PR 	       	DNF    	
Fadeev, Artem             	Фадеев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	41,20(8)	21  SB 	4.51,77	24  SB 	2.13,86	25  SB 	8.21,22	14  SB 	
Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)   	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)   	MB2	RUS	41,20(8)	21  PR 	4.43,89	15  PR 	2.14,31	26  SB 	8.15,36	12  PR 	
Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар           	MB1	RUS	41,22   	23  PR 	4.31,26	7   PR 	2.08,93	13  PR 	8.17,93	13  PR 	
Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан           	MB2	RUS	41,23   	24  PR 	4.26,03	3      	2.05,00	4      	7.42,17	1   PR 	
Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MB2	RUS	41,25   	25     	4.40,07	12     	2.06,20	7      	8.28,23	16  SB 	
Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MB1	RUS	41,27   	26     	4.44,00	16     	2.11,74	20     	8.14,70	11     	
Vostroknutov, Lev         	Вострокнутов, Лев        	MB2	RUS	41,60   	27  SB 	4.49,44	21  PR 	2.16,18	28  SB 	8.43,30	23  PR 	
Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	41,63   	28     	4.39,80	11     	2.09,51	16     	8.05,79	9   PR 	
Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MB1	RUS	41,85   	29     	4.55,58	28  PR 	2.20,46	38     	8.42,37	22  PR 	
Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен            	MB1	RUS	42,06   	30  PR 	5.04,20	40  PR 	2.19,71	37  PR 	       	       	
Lomakin, Vadim            	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	42,41   	31  PR 	4.50,85	22  PR 	2.13,22	21  SB 	8.46,17	25  PR 	
Vitviczkij, Timur         	Витвицкий, Тимур         	MB1	RUS	42,44   	32     	5.00,57	34  PR 	2.20,87	39     	       	       	
Orlov, Daniil             	Орлов, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	42,87   	33  SB 	5.01,55	35  PR 	2.18,07	34  PR 	       	       	
Kharitonov, Zakhar        	Харитонов, Захар         	MB2	RUS	43,22   	34  SB 	5.04,81	41  PR 	2.16,97	30  PR 	       	       	
Ezerskij, Artemij         	Езерский, Артемий        	MB1	RUS	43,51   	35  PR 	5.02,76	36  SB 	2.18,54	35  SB 	       	       	
Smirnov, Ilya (2002)      	Смирнов, Илья (2002)     	MB2	RUS	43,55   	36  PR 	4.49,37	20  PR 	2.17,83	32  PR 	8.28,82	17  PR 	
Ezhov, Daniil             	Ежов, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	43,59   	37  PR 	5.18,30	49     	       	       	       	       	
Zhukovskij, Anton         	Жуковский, Антон         	MB1	RUS	43,61   	38  SB 	5.02,76	36  SB 	2.18,80	36  SB 	       	       	
Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MB1	RUS	43,97   	39  PR 	5.04,85	42  PR 	2.21,36	40  PR 	       	       	
Frolov, Dmitrij           	Фролов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	44,48   	40  SB 	5.04,99	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marin, Vladimir           	Марин, Владимир          	M?	RUS	44,52   	41  PR 	5.04,01	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shushkov, Sergej          	Шушков, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	44,66   	42  SB 	4.58,83	31  SB 	       	       	8.32,84	19  PR 	
Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)  	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)  	MB2	RUS	44,85   	43  SB 	4.56,22	29  PR 	2.17,63	31  PR 	8.25,41	15  PR 	
Sokolov, Georgij (2002)   	Соколов, Георгий (2002)  	MB2	RUS	45,35   	44  SB 	4.59,75	32  SB 	       	       	8.48,15	26  PR 	
Makeenkov, Andrej         	Макеенков, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	45,49   	45  PR 	5.38,63	51  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rybkin, Andrej            	Рыбкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	45,81   	46  SB 	5.16,27	48  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Brichikov, Aleksandr      	Бричиков, Александр      	MB2	RUS	45,97   	47  SB 	5.15,63	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gryzlov, Maksim           	Грызлов, Максим          	MB1	RUS	46,05   	48  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Loginov, Ilya (2003)      	Логинов, Илья (2003)     	MB2	RUS	46,42   	49     	5.18,91	50  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Garamov, Aleksandr        	Гарамов, Александр       	MB1	RUS	47,99   	50  SB 	5.45,67	52  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Provorov, Dmitrij         	Проворов, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	49,01   	51     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MB2	RUS	        	       	4.35,64	9   PR 	2.09,14	15  PR 	8.04,85	8   PR 	
Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	        	       	4.46,12	18     	2.11,07	18     	8.51,81	27  SB 	
Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	MB1	RUS	        	       	4.58,56	30  PR 	2.18,00	33  PR 	8.32,55	18  PR 	
Kudryashov, Vasilij       	Кудряшов, Василий        	MB2	RUS	        	       	5.07,39	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			28 Jan 		28 Jan 		29 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	39,20  	1   PR 	2.05,83	1      	1.22,17	1      	4.38,43	1      	
Kukushkin, Stanislav      	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC2	RUS	41,23  	2      	2.17,15	5      	1.26,96	4      	4.53,18	6   SB 	
Skrebkov, Vladislav       	Скребков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	42,07  	3   PR 	2.20,14	10  PR 	1.29,28	9   SB 	5.03,11	14  PR 	
Samarin, Arsenij          	Самарин, Арсений         	MC2	RUS	42,27  	4   PR 	2.16,54	4   PR 	1.25,19	2   PR 	4.44,39	3   PR 	
Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	42,32  	5   PR 	2.17,69	6   PR 	1.25,49	3   PR 	5.02,19	12     	
Churikov, Kirill          	Чуриков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	42,42  	6   PR 	2.11,91	2   PR 	1.27,09	5   PR 	4.46,37	4   PR 	
Melkher, Gleb             	Мельхер, Глеб            	MC1	RUS	42,71  	7   PR 	2.18,06	8   PR 	1.29,18	8   PR 	5.03,56	16  PR 	
Bujnov, Timofej           	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC2	RUS	42,80  	8      	2.21,98	20     	1.28,29	6      	5.09,35	26     	
Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья           	MC1	RUS	43,53  	9   PR 	2.20,62	12  PR 	1.30,02	12  PR 	5.09,48	27  PR 	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MC2	RUS	43,92  	10     	2.21,75	18     	1.29,69	11     	5.01,97	11     	
Kodanev, Andrej           	Коданев, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	44,10  	11  PR 	2.21,25	13  PR 	       	DNF    	4.59,45	9   PR 	
Belyaev, Nikita (2004)    	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC2	RUS	44,28  	12  SB 	2.21,39	15  PR 	1.32,54	20  SB 	5.02,84	13  SB 	
Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий            	MC2	RUS	44,36  	13  PR 	2.20,22	11     	1.31,46	17     	4.58,76	7   PR 	
Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай      	MC1	RUS	44,43  	14  PR 	2.24,95	29  PR 	1.31,97	19  PR 	5.27,44	31  PR 	
Novikov, Yurij            	Новиков, Юрий            	MC2	RUS	44,44  	15  PR 	2.19,06	9   PR 	1.31,10	15  PR 	5.03,72	17  PR 	
Blazhkevich, Mikhail      	Блажкевич, Михаил        	MC2	RUS	44,46  	16  PR 	2.22,14	21  PR 	1.31,66	18  PR 	5.08,30	23  PR 	
Maranov, Rodion           	Маранов, Родион          	MC2	RUS	44,55  	17  PR 	2.21,46	16  PR 	1.30,71	13  PR 	5.07,32	22  PR 	
Shashkov, Maksim          	Шашков, Максим           	MC1	RUS	44,78  	18  PR 	2.21,26	14  PR 	       	DNF    	5.03,25	15  PR 	
Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	44,86  	19  PR 	2.24,46	28  PR 	1.36,54	28  PR 	5.05,25	18  PR 	
Rovba, Artemij            	Ровба, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	45,02  	20  PR 	2.26,34	31  PR 	1.32,80	22  PR 	5.26,26	30  PR 	
Semyonov, Artem (2005)    	Семёнов, Артем (2005)    	MC2	RUS	45,20  	21  PR 	2.22,78	22  PR 	1.31,31	16  PR 	5.10,22	28  PR 	
Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин       	MC2	RUS	45,53  	22     	2.17,90	7      	1.28,44	7      	4.52,40	5      	
Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий             	MC1	RUS	45,64  	23  PR 	2.24,36	27  PR 	1.37,42	31  SB 	5.07,01	21  PR 	
Smalyuga, Boris           	Смалюга, Борис           	MC1	RUS	45,90  	24  PR 	2.24,30	26  PR 	1.33,10	24  PR 	5.06,53	20  PR 	
Zamaleev, Ruslan          	Замалеев, Руслан         	MC1	RUS	45,97  	25     	2.27,84	33     	1.36,53	27     	       	       	
Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл       	MC2	RUS	45,98  	26  SB 	2.21,85	19  SB 	1.30,76	14  SB 	5.08,67	24  SB 	
Zavyalov, Veniamin        	Завьялов, Вениамин       	MC1	RUS	46,03  	27  PR 	2.21,62	17  PR 	1.33,15	25  PR 	4.59,14	8   PR 	
Cherkov, Daniil           	Черков, Даниил           	M?	RUS	46,17  	28  PR 	2.26,51	32  PR 	1.35,98	26  PR 	5.17,92	29  PR 	
Stupin, Savelij           	Ступин, Савелий          	MC1	RUS	46,20  	29  PR 	2.26,21	30  PR 	1.38,18	32  SB 	5.36,81	32  PR 	
Borovikov, Denis          	Боровиков, Денис         	MC1	RUS	46,60  	30     	2.28,10	34     	1.37,30	30     	       	       	
Kosarev, Vitalij          	Косарев, Виталий         	MC2	RUS	46,89  	31  PR 	2.33,50	36  PR 	1.38,72	34  PR 	       	       	
Maslov, Sergej            	Маслов, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	47,18  	32  PR 	2.39,36	39  PR 	1.38,71	33  PR 	       	       	
Belocerkovskij, Roman     	Белоцерковский, Роман    	M?	RUS	48,08  	33  PR 	2.30,21	35  PR 	1.36,96	29  PR 	       	       	
Sokolov, Ilya             	Соколов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	48,28  	34     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Smirnov, Roman (2005)     	Смирнов, Роман (2005)    	MC1	RUS	48,33  	35     	       	       	1.39,04	35     	       	       	
Marakov, Vitalij          	Мараков, Виталий         	M?	RUS	48,68  	36  PR 	2.37,16	37  PR 	1.43,34	37  PR 	       	       	
Podosinnikov, Egor        	Подосинников, Егор       	M?	RUS	48,82  	37  PR 	2.37,26	38  PR 	1.41,46	36  PR 	       	       	
Chapliev, Gleb            	Чаплиев, Глеб            	M?	RUS	49,22  	38  PR 	2.41,71	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rumyancev, Artem          	Румянцев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	49,68  	39  PR 	       	       	1.50,20	39  PR 	       	       	
Nisht, Fedor              	Ништ, Федор              	MC1	RUS	54,09  	40  PR 	       	       	2.14,58	41  SB 	       	       	
Ansimov, Danil            	Ансимов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	56,50  	41     	2.14,31	3   PR 	1.29,40	10  PR 	4.43,70	2   PR 	
Karpov, Aleksandr         	Карпов, Александр        	MC2	RUS	1.00,74	42  SB 	       	       	1.52,37	40  PR 	       	       	
Shelest, Mikhail          	Шелест, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	1.03,82	43  SB 	       	       	1.50,14	38  PR 	       	       	
Simonyan, Aren            	Симонян, Арен            	MC2	RUS	       	DNF    	2.24,18	25  PR 	1.32,62	21  SB 	5.05,56	19  SB 	
Zimin, Pavel              	Зимин, Павел             	MC2	RUS	       	DNF    	2.22,99	23  PR 	       	DNS    	5.09,00	25  PR 	
Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.23,70	24     	1.32,86	23     	5.00,70	10  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names