Germany - Junior Championships 2020
DM Eisschnelllauf 2020 Jun A/B/C/D
Erfurt (GER)
31 January - 2 February 2020

Ladies - Junior A
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Ostlender, Anna           	LA1	GER	40,18  	1      	       	       	1.19,87	1      	       	       	
Heimerl, Josephine        	LA2	GER	40,43  	2   PR 	       	       	1.20,43	3      	       	       	
Wystrichowski, Meghan     	LA1	GER	40,63  	3      	2.05,12	2   PR 	1.21,00	4      	       	       	
Stirnemann, Victoria      	LA1	GER	41,00  	4   SB 	2.02,51	1   SB 	1.20,37	2   SB 	4.23,61	1      	
Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie      	LA2	GER	41,05  	5      	2.08,65	3   PR 	1.21,40	5      	       	       	
Mönnich, Josephine        	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.28,24	6   SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Warmuth, Sophie           	LB2	GER	40,09  	1      	       	       	1.20,89	1   PR 	       	       	
Mühle, Magdalena          	LB2	GER	41,77  	2      	2.10,30	2      	1.24,56	3      	4.32,41	2      	
Vogelsang, Emelie         	LB1	GER	41,85  	3   PR 	2.06,82	1   PR 	1.21,78	2   PR 	4.25,96	1   PR 	
Herberger, Ella           	LB2	GER	41,92  	4      	2.14,93	8      	1.24,83	4      	4.41,92	5      	
Schlörb, Josephine        	LB1	GER	42,32  	5      	2.15,82	9      	1.25,94	7      	4.48,16	7      	
Zschimmer, Vivien         	LB1	GER	42,72  	6      	       	       	1.25,93	6      	       	       	
Kebschull, Alexa          	LB2	GER	43,02  	7   SB 	2.14,76	7      	1.25,29	5   SB 	4.48,74	8   PR 	
Mayrhofer, Leonie         	LB1	GER	43,42  	8      	2.11,98	3   PR 	1.26,17	8      	4.38,39	4   PR 	
Mulsow, Aurelia           	LB1	GER	43,45  	9      	2.13,43	4   PR 	1.27,45	11     	4.47,85	6   PR 	
Mayrhofer, Nina           	LB1	GER	43,60  	10     	2.14,35	6   PR 	1.27,26	9   PR 	4.52,88	9   PR 	
Ehseluns, Marlen          	LB2	GER	43,76  	11  PR 	2.14,07	5   PR 	1.27,42	10     	4.37,43	3   PR 	
Müller, Liz               	LB1	GER	44,21  	12     	2.21,16	11     	1.29,36	12     	5.07,26	10  PR 	
Heimberger, Janice        	LB2	GER	45,03  	13     	2.18,21	10     	1.30,68	13     	       	       	
Altenhof, Laura           	LB1	GER	46,25  	14     	2.28,94	12     	1.34,41	15     	5.17,16	11  PR 	
Zink, Marlene             	LB1	GER	1.00,55	15     	       	DQ     	1.32,44	14     	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C2
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Erler, Emma Helene        	LC2	GER	42,24  	1   PR 	1.25,07	3   PR 	42,10  	1   PR 	2.11,08	2   PR 	
Kraus, Isabel             	LC2	GER	42,59  	2      	1.24,77	2      	43,12  	4      	2.13,20	3      	
Jasch, Maira              	LC2	GER	42,66  	3      	1.24,66	1      	42,49  	2      	2.07,97	1   PR 	
Flade, Larissa            	LC2	GER	43,22  	4   PR 	1.27,07	4   PR 	43,06  	3   PR 	2.14,02	4   PR 	
Hohendorf, Emily          	LC2	GER	43,47  	5      	1.30,63	9      	43,97  	6      	2.20,27	10     	
Kästner, Nora             	LC2	GER	43,58  	6      	1.28,27	5      	43,28  	5      	2.15,93	5      	
Sommer, Alicia            	LC2	GER	44,07  	7   PR 	1.29,29	6      	44,21  	7      	2.17,97	6      	
Oestreich, Antonia        	LC2	GER	44,58  	8      	1.30,03	7      	44,92  	9      	2.18,02	7      	
Werner, Bibiane           	LC2	GER	44,75  	9      	1.31,66	11     	45,52  	11     	2.22,81	11     	
Völker, Ashley            	LC2	GER	45,01  	10     	1.30,46	8      	44,83  	8      	2.19,40	8      	
Günther, Rosanna          	LC2	GER	45,47  	11     	1.31,41	10     	45,19  	10     	2.19,65	9      	
Knackstedt, Gina          	LC2	GER	45,78  	12  PR 	1.32,61	12     	46,42  	15     	2.24,09	12     	
Bach, Antonia             	LC2	GER	46,16  	13     	1.33,91	13     	45,78  	12     	2.26,72	13     	
Ahnert, Mia Luise         	LC2	GER	46,53  	14     	1.52,87	16     	46,04  	13  PR 	2.29,74	14     	
Rothenfußer, Sabine       	LC2	GER	46,64  	15     	1.35,53	14     	46,28  	14  PR 	2.30,31	16     	
Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC2	GER	46,98  	16     	1.36,10	15     	46,48  	16     	2.29,88	15  PR 	

Ladies - Junior C1
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Poddubnaia, Lina          	LC1	GER	43,15  	1   PR 	1.26,24	1   PR 	43,61  	2      	2.15,83	2   PR 	
Adeberg, Sofie            	LC1	GER	43,76  	2      	1.29,13	3      	43,61  	2   PR 	2.19,27	4   PR 	
Richter, Johanna          	LC1	GER	43,76  	2   PR 	1.31,79	6   PR 	43,91  	4      	2.23,68	8   PR 	
König, Sarah              	LC1	GER	44,22  	4   PR 	1.31,21	5   PR 	44,49  	6      	2.21,52	6   PR 	
Letteboer, Stina          	LC1	GER	44,32  	5      	1.29,30	4      	44,72  	7      	2.18,16	3      	
Schaefer, Melissa         	LC1	GER	44,60  	6      	1.27,35	2      	42,92  	1   PR 	2.13,64	1   PR 	
Martin, Lea               	LC1	GER	44,97  	7      	1.32,38	9      	44,33  	5   PR 	2.24,25	9      	
Altrogge, Tami            	LC1	GER	45,44  	8   PR 	1.33,93	11     	45,38  	8   PR 	2.24,57	10  PR 	
Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LC1	GER	45,56  	9   PR 	1.32,04	8   PR 	45,87  	11     	2.22,97	7   PR 	
Geutner, Julia            	LC1	GER	45,64  	10  PR 	1.31,81	7   PR 	45,56  	9   PR 	2.21,07	5   PR 	
Hollerbaum, Jessie        	LC1	GER	45,82  	11  PR 	1.34,51	12     	45,81  	10  PR 	       	DQ     	
Junge, Stella Marie       	LC1	GER	45,93  	12  PR 	1.33,79	10  PR 	45,96  	12     	2.28,89	11     	
Hemeltjen, Tina           	LC1	GER	48,09  	13     	1.38,96	13     	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                      			500m 		300m 		1000m  		300m 		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Gey, Vanessa              	LYA	GER	44,54  	1   PR 	27,95  	1   SB 	1.28,65	1   PR 	28,06  	1      	
Dörr, Larissa             	LYA	GER	44,99  	2      	28,74  	5      	1.31,42	2   PR 	28,30  	4   SB 	
Duft, Isabelle            	LYA	GER	45,17  	3      	28,16  	2   SB 	1.33,55	5      	28,23  	3      	
Hennig, Sophie            	LYA	GER	45,21  	4   PR 	28,77  	7   SB 	1.37,52	18  PR 	28,98  	9      	
Zillger, Laura            	LYA	GER	45,28  	5   PR 	28,22  	3   SB 	1.31,49	3   PR 	28,15  	2   SB 	
Pfeifer, Paula            	LYA	GER	45,35  	6   PR 	28,28  	4   SB 	1.35,13	10  PR 	28,31  	5      	
Bollert, Lucy             	LYA	GER	45,45  	7   PR 	28,77  	7      	1.31,86	4   PR 	28,77  	7      	
Fuhrmann, Mara            	LYA	GER	45,68  	8   PR 	28,75  	6   SB 	1.34,01	7   PR 	28,90  	8      	
Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYA	GER	45,97  	9   PR 	29,09  	10  SB 	1.35,05	9   PR 	29,12  	10     	
Köpp, Anne                	LYB	GER	46,00  	10  PR 	29,44  	12  SB 	1.37,37	17  PR 	29,41  	14  SB 	
Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYA	GER	46,16  	11  PR 	28,96  	9   SB 	1.33,67	6   PR 	28,62  	6   SB 	
Pagano, Clarissa          	LYA	GER	46,62  	12  PR 	29,59  	13  SB 	1.34,82	8   PR 	29,34  	13  SB 	
Peschke, Lilly            	LYB	GER	47,26  	13  PR 	29,59  	13  SB 	1.36,06	12  PR 	29,26  	12  SB 	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYB	GER	47,29  	14  PR 	29,94  	16  SB 	1.36,95	14  PR 	29,44  	15  SB 	
Heinze, Angelina          	LYA	GER	47,50  	15  PR 	29,30  	11  SB 	1.36,98	15  PR 	29,12  	10  SB 	
König, Paula              	LYA	GER	47,53  	16  PR 	29,95  	17  SB 	1.36,57	13  PR 	29,57  	16  SB 	
Pfau, Charlotte           	LYA	GER	47,71  	17  PR 	30,54  	21     	       	       	       	       	
Albrecht, Paula           	LYB	GER	47,76  	18  PR 	29,64  	15  SB 	1.37,15	16  PR 	30,10  	19     	
Brusch, Frida             	LYB	GER	47,78  	19  PR 	30,24  	19  SB 	1.38,91	21  PR 	29,74  	17  SB 	
Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYA	GER	47,86  	20     	30,29  	20     	1.35,19	11     	30,47  	21     	
Meinig, Mia               	LYB	GER	48,44  	21  PR 	30,16  	18  SB 	1.37,63	19  PR 	30,22  	20     	
Hauser, Kristina          	LYA	GER	49,35  	22     	30,64  	23     	1.43,55	24     	29,84  	18  SB 	
Riedel, Franziska         	LYA	GER	49,48  	23     	30,58  	22  SB 	1.38,20	20  PR 	30,49  	22  SB 	
Guzowski, Anna            	LYA	GER	49,82  	24  PR 	31,58  	24  SB 	1.39,89	22  PR 	31,64  	24     	
Zessel, Patricia          	LYA	GER	50,07  	25     	32,34  	25     	1.40,15	23  PR 	31,37  	23  SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Franzen, Katja            	L30	GER	39,37  	1      	1.19,92	1      	39,66  	1      	1.19,09	1      	
Scholz, Lea-Sophie        	LN2	GER	40,36  	2      	1.20,36	2      	40,98  	2      	       	       	
Hofmann, Josie            	LN4	GER	40,83  	3   PR 	1.21,37	3      	41,10  	3      	1.21,25	2      	
Peißker, Jenny            	LSA	GER	40,92  	4      	       	       	41,43  	4      	       	       	
Anders, Christl           	LN1	GER	42,70  	5      	1.25,29	4      	43,00  	5      	1.26,23	3      	
Dornbach, Sophie          	LB2	GER	45,93  	6   PR 	1.31,97	5   PR 	46,29  	6      	1.33,02	4      	

Men - Junior A
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Kurzmann, Niklas          	MA2	GER	36,69  	1      	1.54,59	3   PR 	1.12,12	2   PR 	       	       	
Klein, Moritz             	MA2	GER	36,69  	1   SB 	1.52,83	1   SB 	1.11,96	1      	       	       	
Lederer, Dennis           	MA1	GER	37,18  	3   PR 	1.54,59	3   PR 	1.12,40	3   PR 	       	       	
Malysz, Tom               	MA1	GER	38,15  	4      	1.55,14	5      	1.15,12	5      	7.07,34	2      	
Götze, Konstantin         	MA2	GER	38,20  	5      	1.52,92	2   PR 	1.13,96	4   PR 	6.54,78	1   PR 	
Wellnitz, Thorben         	MA1	GER	38,22  	6   PR 	1.57,00	6      	1.15,39	6      	7.24,29	5      	
Görhardt, Nils            	MA1	GER	38,66  	7      	2.03,90	11     	1.17,61	10     	       	       	
Udin, Azhar               	MA1	GER	38,87  	8      	2.01,62	10     	1.18,37	12     	7.42,65	6   PR 	
Schulze, Carl Gustav      	MA1	GER	39,25  	9      	1.58,44	7      	1.18,18	11     	       	WDR    	
Erdmann, Clemens          	MA1	GER	39,29  	10     	1.59,79	9      	1.17,31	9   SB 	7.22,09	4   PR 	
Meinig, Max               	MA1	GER	39,57  	11  PR 	1.58,94	8   PR 	1.17,12	8   PR 	7.14,83	3   PR 	
Triendl, Benedikt         	MA2	GER	       	DQ     	       	       	1.16,88	7      	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Schnabel, Emile           	MB2	GER	38,28  	1      	2.01,32	2   PR 	1.17,13	2      	4.31,22	9      	
Hande, Gideon             	MB2	GER	38,41  	2   PR 	2.04,84	7      	1.17,29	3      	4.34,61	11  SB 	
Motschmann, Felix         	MB1	GER	38,65  	3      	2.00,33	1      	1.16,11	1      	4.10,25	1      	
Zähringer, Manuel         	MB2	GER	39,28  	4      	2.01,81	3      	1.18,40	4      	4.18,00	2      	
Derksen, Benjamin         	MB1	GER	39,91  	5      	2.04,38	6      	1.19,73	6      	4.20,50	4      	
Germershaus, Leon         	MB1	GER	40,11  	6      	2.02,19	4   PR 	1.19,56	5      	4.19,32	3   PR 	
Mittag, Magnus            	MB1	GER	40,43  	7      	2.03,60	5   PR 	1.20,04	7   PR 	4.26,02	5   PR 	
Heinrichs, Lars           	MB1	GER	40,91  	8   PR 	2.12,94	12     	1.24,32	12     	4.47,69	12     	
Seifert, Jacob            	MB2	GER	41,02  	9      	2.07,43	8      	1.21,97	8      	4.28,68	6      	
Arnold, Lukas             	MB2	GER	41,29  	10     	2.08,34	10     	1.22,98	10     	4.29,47	7   PR 	
Brandt, Finn Bennet       	MB1	GER	41,67  	11  PR 	2.08,60	11     	1.23,29	11  PR 	4.34,32	10     	
Mayrhofer, Dominik        	MB1	GER	41,92  	12     	2.08,03	9      	1.22,19	9      	4.30,23	8   PR 	

Men - Junior C2
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Schreiter, Richard        	MC2	GER	39,89  	1   PR 	1.18,60	1   PR 	40,07  	1      	2.01,63	1      	
Hell, Konstantin          	MC2	GER	40,29  	2      	1.19,43	3      	40,19  	2      	2.06,49	3      	
Heimbürge, David          	MC2	GER	40,49  	3      	1.22,00	4      	40,52  	3      	2.09,00	5      	
Wrobel, Jesko             	MC2	GER	40,76  	4      	1.19,02	2   PR 	40,77  	5      	2.03,26	2      	
Malik, Maximilian         	MC2	GER	41,12  	5      	1.22,34	5      	40,63  	4      	2.08,60	4      	
Köchling, Erik            	MC2	GER	41,38  	6   PR 	1.24,71	6   PR 	41,89  	6      	2.10,21	6   PR 	
Blümel, Ben               	MC2	GER	41,89  	7      	1.25,19	7      	41,93  	7      	2.13,37	7      	
Schneidersmann, Josh      	MC2	GER	43,53  	8      	1.30,23	9      	43,88  	8      	2.23,89	9      	
Fischer, Nils             	MC2	GER	44,03  	9   PR 	1.30,17	8      	44,03  	9   PR 	2.21,63	8      	

Men - Junior C1
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Schlörb, Tobias           	MC1	GER	39,31  	1   PR 	1.19,80	2   PR 	39,53  	1      	2.03,34	1   PR 	
Nguyen, Tomy              	MC1	GER	39,73  	2   PR 	1.19,47	1   PR 	40,05  	2      	2.03,87	2   PR 	
Grabe, Lennart            	MC1	GER	40,07  	3   PR 	1.22,24	3      	40,34  	3      	2.07,64	3      	
Lippert, Lars             	MC1	GER	41,07  	4   PR 	1.22,40	4   PR 	41,34  	4      	2.08,32	4   PR 	
Santana, Martin           	MC1	GER	41,61  	5   PR 	1.25,31	6   PR 	41,49  	5   PR 	2.17,77	11     	
Gonscharov, Denis         	MC1	GER	42,03  	6      	1.27,79	10     	42,18  	6      	2.14,61	7      	
Friedrich, Damian         	MC1	GER	42,08  	7      	1.25,26	5      	42,24  	7      	2.10,42	5      	
Poy, Henning              	MC1	GER	42,64  	8      	1.27,61	9      	42,54  	8      	2.16,36	9      	
Balla, Jakob              	MC1	GER	43,55  	9      	1.28,70	11  PR 	43,48  	9      	2.18,83	13  PR 	
Stibenz, Matteo           	MC1	GER	43,81  	10  PR 	1.28,71	12     	43,84  	10     	2.16,04	8   PR 	
Landwehrs, Matthias       	MC1	GER	43,96  	11  PR 	1.26,81	8   PR 	44,15  	12     	2.17,69	10     	
Köckert, Jasper           	MC1	GER	44,41  	12  PR 	1.29,93	13  PR 	44,60  	13     	2.17,78	12  PR 	
Kaiser, Adrian            	MC1	GER	44,43  	13     	1.26,49	7   PR 	44,66  	14     	2.13,69	6   PR 	
Wilde, Nico               	MC1	GER	44,54  	14  PR 	1.30,81	14  PR 	43,99  	11  PR 	2.19,13	14     	
Müller, Nico              	MC1	GER	45,52  	15  PR 	1.32,69	16  PR 	45,84  	15     	2.21,38	15  PR 	
Göpelt, Arvid             	MC1	GER	1.40,34	16     	1.32,39	15     	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                      			500m 		300m 		1000m  		300m 		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Sonnekalb, Finn           	MYA	GER	41,13  	1   PR 	34,92  	23     	1.21,84	1   PR 	26,01  	1   SB 	
Kühnl, Peter              	MYA	GER	42,51  	2   PR 	26,84  	1   SB 	1.24,44	2   PR 	26,77  	2   SB 	
Garmeister, Philippe      	MYA	GER	43,58  	3      	27,61  	2   SB 	1.28,25	3   PR 	27,47  	4   SB 	
Mende, Chris              	MYA	GER	44,55  	4      	27,66  	3   SB 	1.30,15	6   PR 	27,45  	3   SB 	
Huber, Leo                	MYB	GER	44,57  	5      	28,25  	6   SB 	1.31,68	10  PR 	28,33  	6      	
Patz, Max                 	MYA	GER	44,60  	6      	28,20  	5   SB 	1.29,72	5   PR 	28,35  	7      	
Marth, Bandet             	MYA	GER	44,81  	7      	27,89  	4      	1.30,94	7   PR 	28,16  	5      	
Weber, Rafael             	MYA	GER	44,98  	8   PR 	28,45  	7   SB 	1.29,30	4   PR 	28,50  	8      	
Drechsler, Ben-Lukas      	MYB	GER	45,55  	9      	28,77  	10  SB 	1.31,44	8   PR 	28,74  	9   SB 	
Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYB	GER	45,92  	10  PR 	28,55  	8   SB 	1.31,51	9   PR 	29,08  	11     	
Marosi, Maurice           	MYA	GER	46,31  	11     	28,73  	9      	1.35,84	14  PR 	28,92  	10     	
Mittag, Carlos            	MYA	GER	46,37  	12  PR 	29,66  	15     	1.34,95	13  PR 	29,38  	12  SB 	
Flaig, Jaro               	MYA	GER	46,47  	13     	29,38  	11     	1.32,91	11  PR 	33,88  	23     	
Ring, Kevin               	MYB	GER	47,07  	14  PR 	29,41  	13  SB 	1.37,67	15  PR 	30,08  	16     	
Wieseke, Arne             	MYA	GER	47,09  	15  PR 	29,40  	12  SB 	1.34,43	12  PR 	29,40  	13  SB 	
Ehlert, Milan             	MYA	GER	47,37  	16     	30,02  	16     	1.39,65	19     	29,55  	14     	
Glemser, Veit-Elias       	MYA	GER	48,80  	17  PR 	29,60  	14  SB 	1.43,75	22     	30,14  	17     	
Djossou, Jérémie-David    	MYA	GER	48,85  	18     	30,19  	17  SB 	1.39,95	20     	30,57  	18     	
Hoppenrath, Floris        	MYB	GER	48,90  	19  PR 	30,91  	20     	1.38,72	17  PR 	30,68  	19     	
Mehnert, Fritz            	MYB	GER	49,10  	20  PR 	30,88  	19  SB 	1.38,07	16  PR 	31,01  	21     	
Schuhmacher, Yannik       	MYB	GER	49,19  	21     	30,32  	18     	1.39,35	18  PR 	29,96  	15  SB 	
Conrad, Florian           	MYA	GER	49,72  	22  PR 	31,32  	22  SB 	1.40,41	21  PR 	30,79  	20  SB 	
Leucht, Mattes            	MYA	GER	50,74  	23     	31,27  	21  SB 	1.48,80	23     	31,51  	22     	
Kortlever, Ede            	MYA	GER	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Strübe, Maximilian        	MSA	GER	36,17  	1   SB 	1.13,17	1      	       	       	36,52  	1      	1.13,46	1      	       	       	
Ihle, Denny               	M35	GER	36,44  	2      	1.13,18	2      	       	       	36,86  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Jeske, Ole                	MN2	GER	36,67  	3      	1.13,83	3      	       	       	36,53  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Albrecht, Simon           	MSA	GER	37,14  	4   PR 	1.15,47	5   PR 	       	       	37,17  	4      	1.17,68	4      	       	       	
Hecker, Yannic            	MN1	GER	37,56  	5      	1.14,65	4      	       	       	37,87  	5      	1.15,18	2      	       	       	
Herrmann, Richard         	MN1	GER	37,59  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,69	1      	
Haake, Maximilian         	MN1	GER	38,41  	7      	1.15,49	6      	       	       	38,37  	6      	1.15,25	3      	       	       	
Gras, Manuel              	MSA	GER	38,49  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziegeldecker, Tim         	MSA	GER	38,72  	9   PR 	1.19,04	8   PR 	       	       	39,26  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Beckert, Pedro            	MSA	GER	39,72  	10  SB 	1.18,17	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Lennart            	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	7.08,11	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names