Poland - Junior Championships 2020
XXIV Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży w Łyżwiarstwie Szybkim
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
31 January - 2 February 2020

Ladies - Junior A
Name                 			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                     			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Baran, Martyna       	LA2	POL	40,90  	1      	2.10,55	4   PR 	1.22,13	2   PR 	4.41,16	4   PR 	
Jabrzyk, Natalia     	LA2	POL	41,04  	2      	2.07,33	1      	1.20,85	1   SB 	4.33,29	1      	
Gajewska, Kaja       	LA2	POL	41,46  	3   PR 	2.07,81	2      	1.22,33	3      	4.39,23	2      	
Płończyk, Maja       	LA2	POL	41,49  	4      	2.10,44	3      	1.23,21	4      	4.41,98	5   PR 	
Dobrowolska, Marta   	LA1	POL	42,58  	5      	2.12,23	5      	1.25,83	5      	4.40,42	3   SB 	
Kluk, Aleksandra     	LA2	POL	43,11  	6      	2.18,67	9      	1.28,40	8      	5.02,37	8      	
Lorenc, Klaudia      	LA2	POL	43,20  	7   SB 	2.17,03	8   SB 	1.28,09	7   SB 	4.51,88	6   PR 	
Mrugała, Urszula     	LA1	POL	43,74  	8      	2.13,10	6   PR 	1.27,58	6   SB 	5.09,89	9   PR 	
Faderewska, Alicja   	LA1	POL	43,84  	9      	2.15,09	7   SB 	1.28,62	9      	4.52,57	7   SB 	
Dudziak, Nikola      	LA2	POL	47,16  	10  SB 	2.28,25	10  SB 	1.35,65	10  SB 	5.15,35	10  SB 	
Kozłowska, Nikola    	LA2	POL	47,47  	11     	2.28,27	11     	1.36,09	11     	5.23,16	11  PR 	
Trybulec, Karolina   	LA2	POL	47,63  	12  SB 	2.40,01	14  SB 	1.41,12	14  SB 	       	       	
Owczarek, Jagoda     	LA1	POL	47,73  	13     	2.33,46	12  SB 	1.38,56	12     	5.39,75	12  SB 	
Sokołowska, Julia    	LA2	POL	48,73  	14  PR 	2.34,13	13  PR 	1.39,65	13  PR 	5.50,99	13  PR 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                 			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                     			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Smędzik, Magdalena   	LB1	POL	41,55  	1      	2.14,08	3   PR 	1.25,43	3   PR 	5.00,85	5   PR 	
Kopacz, Daria        	LB2	POL	41,79  	2      	2.12,78	2      	1.24,99	1      	4.56,15	4      	
Jasztal, Alicja      	LB1	POL	42,52  	3   SB 	2.11,23	1   PR 	1.25,26	2   PR 	4.47,57	1   PR 	
Sączek, Zuzanna      	LB2	POL	43,09  	4      	2.18,48	5      	1.28,89	5      	5.03,38	6   PR 	
Kluk, Adrianna       	LB1	POL	43,44  	5      	2.15,58	4   PR 	1.28,52	4      	4.54,10	2   PR 	
Kozar, Kaja          	LB1	POL	45,40  	6      	2.21,09	6      	1.30,91	6   PR 	4.54,62	3   PR 	
Budna, Julia         	LB1	POL	45,54  	7      	2.32,74	16     	1.35,41	14  SB 	5.29,52	11  PR 	
Kotfasińska, Zofia   	LB1	POL	45,61  	8   PR 	2.25,88	9   PR 	1.34,37	12  PR 	5.20,17	8   PR 	
Pluta, Zofia         	LB2	POL	46,26  	9      	2.26,49	10     	1.33,78	8      	       	DNS    	
Bąkowska, Karolina   	LB1	POL	46,33  	10     	2.28,25	13     	1.34,35	11     	       	       	
Danielik, Angelika   	LB2	POL	46,44  	11  PR 	2.25,05	7   PR 	1.33,04	7   PR 	       	       	
Mańkowska, Julia     	LB2	POL	46,49  	12  PR 	2.26,64	11  PR 	1.33,82	9   PR 	5.25,07	10  PR 	
Kozerska, Ewelina    	LB1	POL	46,76  	13  PR 	2.26,86	12  PR 	1.35,62	15  PR 	5.13,60	7   SB 	
Dziuba, Olga         	LB1	POL	47,29  	14     	2.29,16	14     	1.34,53	13  PR 	5.20,85	9   PR 	
Ziemianin, Zuza      	LB2	POL	47,72  	15     	2.25,07	8   PR 	1.33,96	10     	       	DQ     	
Kalityńska, Julia    	LB2	POL	48,79  	16  PR 	2.34,31	17  PR 	1.38,88	17  PR 	5.33,63	13  PR 	
Gontek, Martyna      	LB1	POL	49,60  	17  PR 	2.30,00	15  PR 	1.37,91	16  PR 	5.31,74	12  PR 	
Jesion, Wiktoria     	LB2	POL	53,60  	18     	2.46,02	18  SB 	1.49,20	18     	5.49,43	14  SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                 			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                     			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Zakrzewski, Jakub    	MA1	POL	38,17  	1      	       	       	2.00,71	2   PR 	1.16,37	1      	       	       	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj   	MA2	POL	38,67  	2      	4.30,08	5      	2.01,29	5      	1.17,91	2      	       	       	
Karczewski, Karol    	MA2	POL	39,05  	3   PR 	4.12,82	1   PR 	2.00,39	1   PR 	       	       	7.27,84	2   PR 	
Ostrowski, Paweł     	MA2	POL	39,75  	4   PR 	4.24,04	4   PR 	2.04,22	6   PR 	       	       	7.41,59	4   PR 	
Brzozowski, Kacper   	MA1	POL	39,87  	5      	5.00,69	8      	2.09,28	8      	1.21,18	4      	       	       	
Miahchylau, Raman    	MA2	POL	40,16  	6   SB 	5.06,87	9   SB 	2.14,46	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nalepka, Adrian      	MA2	POL	40,40  	7      	5.00,10	7      	2.00,79	3      	1.20,04	3      	       	DNF    	
Staszkiewicz, Michał 	MA1	POL	40,67  	8   PR 	4.16,20	3      	2.00,91	4   PR 	       	       	7.18,29	1   PR 	
Busse, Kacper        	MA2	POL	40,72  	9      	4.43,20	6      	2.10,06	9      	1.22,01	5      	8.35,86	5   SB 	
Dulewicz, Maciej     	MA1	POL	40,99  	10     	4.14,41	2      	2.05,56	7      	       	       	7.34,29	3      	
Rybiński, Kamil      	MA1	POL	43,67  	11     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Zientek, Bartłomiej  	MA1	POL	44,32  	12  SB 	5.18,68	10  SB 	2.25,12	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                 			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                     			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Kopacz, Michał       	MB1	POL	38,48  	1   PR 	4.22,35	6   PR 	2.00,45	4   PR 	1.17,33	2   PR 	7.38,61	4   PR 	
Nowak, Jakub         	MB1	POL	39,09  	2      	       	       	2.09,13	9   PR 	1.20,90	4      	       	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech   	MB1	POL	39,14  	3   PR 	4.09,00	1   PR 	1.58,27	1   PR 	       	       	7.49,70	6      	
Hawrylak, Filip      	MB1	POL	39,27  	4      	4.15,51	3   PR 	1.59,25	3      	1.17,53	3   PR 	7.33,97	2   PR 	
Rzepka, Maksymilian  	MB1	POL	39,28  	5   PR 	4.14,89	2   PR 	1.58,69	2      	1.16,73	1   SB 	7.36,40	3   PR 	
Szelągowski, Wojciech	MB1	POL	39,59  	6   PR 	4.46,47	9   PR 	2.07,69	8   PR 	1.21,39	6   PR 	8.23,59	9   PR 	
Masalski, Igor       	MB2	POL	39,64  	7   SB 	4.20,69	5   PR 	2.02,21	5   SB 	1.20,94	5      	7.42,69	5   PR 	
Godlewski, Mateusz   	MB2	POL	41,12  	8   PR 	4.18,57	4   PR 	2.04,49	6   SB 	1.22,15	7   PR 	7.26,93	1   PR 	
Koczergo, Hubert     	MB2	POL	41,31  	9      	5.12,08	12  PR 	2.19,41	13  PR 	1.27,33	8   PR 	9.36,35	12  PR 	
Zerek, Eryk          	MB1	POL	41,52  	10  PR 	4.36,56	7   PR 	2.05,45	7   PR 	       	DNF    	8.06,82	8   PR 	
Kołodziej, Damian    	MB2	POL	43,39  	11  SB 	4.51,98	10  SB 	2.15,25	11  PR 	       	DNS    	8.32,02	11  PR 	
Gontek, Tomasz       	MB1	POL	43,91  	12  PR 	4.41,10	8   PR 	2.14,00	10  PR 	1.27,90	10  PR 	8.05,62	7   PR 	
Korneluk, Artur      	MB1	POL	44,41  	13  SB 	       	       	2.28,57	14  SB 	1.35,12	12  SB 	       	       	
Kowalski, Maciej     	MB1	POL	44,51  	14     	4.55,59	11  PR 	2.16,52	12  PR 	1.27,58	9   PR 	8.29,39	10  PR 	
Wysmyk, Bartosz      	MB1	POL	45,08  	15     	       	       	2.28,92	15  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Długi, Adrian        	MB2	POL	46,49  	16     	       	       	2.29,95	16  PR 	1.31,57	11  PR 	       	       	
Wuls, Wiktor         	MB2	POL	47,49  	17     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names