Norway - Junior Allround Championships 2020
NM Jr Allround 2020
Stavanger (NOR)
1 - 2 February 2020

Ladies
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			1 Feb  		1 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	41,32  	1      	2.21,48	14     	1.26,78	6      	       	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	41,69  	2      	2.05,26	1   PR 	1.22,29	1      	4.30,94	1   PR 	
Haugland, Amalie           	LB1	NOR	41,78  	3   PR 	2.08,23	3      	1.24,00	2      	4.34,07	2      	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA1	NOR	42,81  	4   PR 	2.07,76	2   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	42,94  	5      	2.10,58	4   SB 	1.24,01	3      	4.41,12	4      	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	43,30  	6   PR 	2.11,70	5      	1.25,26	4      	4.37,65	3      	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	43,83  	7      	2.15,70	8      	1.28,67	8      	5.06,07	13     	
Svenni, Hanna              	LA1	NOR	43,96  	8      	2.16,29	10     	1.27,46	7      	4.48,19	7      	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	44,07  	9      	2.14,05	6      	1.26,52	5      	4.43,12	5      	
Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	44,49  	10     	2.16,20	9      	1.30,86	10     	4.47,96	6   PR 	
Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	44,62  	11     	2.24,74	16  SB 	1.42,67	17     	5.34,62	16  SB 	
Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	45,56  	12     	2.19,90	12     	1.31,03	11     	4.57,61	10  SB 	
Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	45,68  	13     	2.15,08	7   SB 	1.29,42	9      	4.49,97	8   SB 	
Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	46,00  	14  PR 	2.24,24	15  PR 	1.32,50	13  PR 	5.01,33	12     	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	46,19  	15     	2.16,46	11  PR 	1.31,35	12     	4.58,89	11  PR 	
Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LA1	NOR	46,21  	16  SB 	2.20,30	13  SB 	1.32,63	14  SB 	4.51,09	9   PR 	
Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	47,93  	17     	2.26,24	18  SB 	1.35,61	15  SB 	5.11,54	15  SB 	
Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	48,82  	18     	2.25,19	17     	1.36,45	16     	5.07,52	14     	

Ladies - Prøvepar
Name                       			1000m  		
                           			2 Feb  		
Pokpoon, Ella              	LC1	NOR	1.47,79	1   SB 	

Men
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			1 Feb  		1 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	36,85  	1      	3.53,88	1   PR 	1.50,59	1      	6.47,84	1      	
Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	37,13  	2   PR 	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	
Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,78  	3      	4.26,10	17     	2.04,07	14     	7.40,18	11  PR 	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MA1	NOR	37,79  	4   PR 	4.06,08	5      	1.55,15	3      	7.02,75	3      	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	38,06  	5   PR 	4.14,33	10  PR 	1.57,00	5   PR 	7.34,49	9      	
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MA1	NOR	38,08  	6      	4.13,15	9   PR 	2.01,57	10  SB 	       	WDR    	
Eitrem, Sander             	MA1	NOR	38,11  	7      	3.54,79	2   PR 	1.52,82	2      	6.57,21	2      	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	38,47  	8   PR 	4.05,91	4      	1.59,11	7      	7.04,68	4   PR 	
Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	38,52  	9      	4.12,10	8      	1.56,22	4      	7.21,89	7      	
Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	39,08  	10     	4.10,82	7      	1.57,88	6   SB 	7.13,02	5   PR 	
Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	39,24  	11     	4.04,86	3   PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	39,31  	12     	4.17,26	13     	2.01,23	9      	       	       	
Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	39,82  	13     	4.24,02	15     	2.02,22	11  PR 	7.43,81	13  PR 	
Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	40,28  	14     	4.20,80	14     	2.02,55	12     	7.34,99	10  PR 	
Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	40,36  	15  PR 	       	DQ     	2.06,60	16     	       	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MA2	NOR	40,64  	16     	4.07,45	6      	2.00,50	8      	7.14,62	6      	
Sleeking, Joren            	MB2	NOR	40,68  	17     	4.16,90	12  PR 	2.03,19	13  PR 	7.24,81	8   PR 	
Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	40,82  	18     	4.37,44	20     	2.12,45	19     	7.59,09	15  PR 	
Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	41,72  	19     	4.26,49	18     	2.07,47	18     	7.49,89	14  PR 	
Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	41,85  	20     	4.31,55	19     	2.13,50	20     	       	       	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	41,86  	21     	4.25,27	16     	2.06,96	17     	7.40,96	12  PR 	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MB1	NOR	       	DQ     	4.16,56	11  PR 	2.06,20	15  PR 	       	       	

Men - Prøvepar
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		
                           			1 Feb  		2 Feb  		
Bratli, Marius             	MN3	NOR	36,52  	1      	       	       	
Dahle, Magnus              	MN4	NOR	37,94  	2      	       	       	
Forsaa, Jakob Johannes     	MYA	NOR	       	       	1.43,66	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names