Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C-1
Groningen (NED)
1 February 2020

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Veenhuis, Jasmijn     	LYA	NED	46,39  	1      	       	       	2.26,51	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Breider, Britt        	LYA	NED	46,80  	2      	       	       	2.27,83	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veenhuis, Sarah       	LC2	NED	48,01  	3      	       	       	2.32,15	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Vegt, Marith  	LC2	NED	48,62  	4      	1.38,73	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kemfers, Iris         	LC1	NED	49,33  	5      	       	       	2.38,80	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Favre, Elise          	LYB	NED	49,37  	6      	1.40,56	2   PR 	       	       	13,00  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heeres, Dorien        	LC1	NED	50,09  	7      	1.42,65	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gadellaa, Iris        	LYA	NED	52,00  	8      	1.52,55	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Vugt, Isa         	LC1	NED	52,65  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,03	2   SB 	
Breider, Anne         	LYD	NED	53,65  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,11	3   SB 	
Drent, Noël           	LC1	NED	53,79  	11  PR 	1.50,31	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wiering, Tess         	LC1	NED	53,84  	12  PR 	1.52,08	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Knol, Marleen         	LYB	NED	53,99  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,76  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.19,02	4   SB 	
Stol, Geanne          	LC2	NED	54,18  	14     	1.48,59	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYC	NED	58,09  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,95  	1   SB 	       	       	
Wiering, Noor         	LYC	NED	58,31  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,59  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Esch, Zoè          	LYD	NED	59,22  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,03	5   SB 	
Poll, Myrthe          	LYC	NED	1.00,12	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,07  	2      	       	       	
van Achteren, Marije  	LYB	NED	1.00,95	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,37  	5   SB 	       	       	
Bosold, Tara          	LC1	NED	1.01,23	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,31  	4   SB 	       	       	
Balvert, Amy-Lynn     	LYC	NED	1.01,83	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,13  	3   SB 	       	       	
Klazinga, Bente       	LYB	NED	1.01,93	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elzinga, Lize Romy    	LYD	NED	1.12,74	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,74  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Wiese, Anouk          	LYB	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
van Wijhe, Isa        	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aalders, Anouk        	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,52  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.15,96	1      	
Blomberg, Imre        	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,52  	5   SB 	16,14  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Veenhuis, Marit       	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,70  	6      	       	       	38,43  	6   SB 	       	       	
Blomberg, Evi         	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,96  	7   SB 	15,63  	1   SB 	44,06  	7   SB 	       	       	
Huizing, Janna        	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,83  	8      	17,14  	5      	47,48  	9   SB 	       	       	
van Delden, Juliët    	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,18  	9      	17,13  	4      	46,91  	8   SB 	       	       	
Hadders, Madée        	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,49  	10  SB 	20,38  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ratering, Isis        	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,52  	11  SB 	22,43  	7      	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Tamminga, Remon       	MC1	NED	42,91  	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jansma, Rutger        	MYB	NED	48,56  	2      	1.39,12	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYB	NED	48,90  	3      	1.41,19	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stoffers, Tieme       	MC2	NED	48,99  	4   PR 	1.42,57	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stanneveld, Sander    	MYB	NED	50,62  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,06	1      	
Feenstra, Pieter      	MC1	NED	51,72  	6      	       	       	2.45,39	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ridder, Jaron         	MYC	NED	52,37  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,31	2   SB 	
van de Ven, Robin     	MYA	NED	53,96  	8   PR 	1.57,87	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Esch, Lucien       	MYD	NED	54,79  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	14,30  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.18,48	3   SB 	
van Houten, Vester    	MYA	NED	55,82  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,74  	2   SB 	       	       	
Kruiger, Merijn       	MYA	NED	56,30  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,27	4   SB 	
Schepel, Marick       	MYA	NED	57,96  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,04  	4      	       	       	
te Nijenhuis, Tjalle  	MYD	NED	58,74  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,89  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Post, Sven            	MYB	NED	58,77  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,20	5      	
Sibeijn, Jeroen       	MYB	NED	59,73  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,96  	3   SB 	       	       	
van den Berg, Len     	MYB	NED	1.05,23	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,07	6   SB 	
van Asselt, Gijs      	MYB	NED	1.11,91	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,32  	8   SB 	       	       	
van Gemert, Koen      	MYB	NED	1.13,15	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,21  	5   SB 	       	       	
Sibeijn, Reinier      	MYD	NED	1.13,49	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,14  	9      	       	       	
Braam, Rik            	MYC	BEL	1.16,99	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	17,26  	6      	17,01  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Gijs         	MYC	NED	1.29,48	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,76  	12  SB 	       	       	
Fleurke, Krijn        	MYC	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
van Bruggen, Noël     	MYB	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Koops, Jibbe          	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,31  	3   SB 	14,26  	2   SB 	39,45  	7   SB 	       	       	
Draaisma, Ryan        	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,90  	4   SB 	14,80  	3   SB 	38,97  	6   SB 	       	       	
van Achteren, Maarten 	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,54  	5      	17,31  	5      	45,92  	10  SB 	       	       	
Slenema, Kjell        	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,34  	7      	11,94  	1      	28,59  	1      	       	       	
Blomberg, Jelte       	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,02  	8   SB 	18,59  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Slenema, Sverre       	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,43  	9      	17,44  	6      	49,43  	11     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names