Test Race
Hamar (NOR)
5 February 2020

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Visser, Fenna (1997)    	LN3	NED	47,82  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	5.28,62	3      	
Ammerlaan, Danique      	LSA	NED	47,87  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.08,69	1   PR 	
Roeven, Tessa           	LN2	NED	49,39  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.39,68	4      	
Ammerlaan, Laura        	LN2	NED	51,30  	4   SB 	1.41,91	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Linthorst, Mirte        	LN4	NED	51,68  	5      	       	       	2.53,08	2      	       	       	
van 't Klooster, Mariska	LSA	NED	52,42  	6      	1.47,97	3      	       	       	       	       	
van Laar, Sara          	LSA	NED	       	DNF    	2.42,32	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Frederieke      	LSA	NED	       	       	1.37,54	1   SB 	       	       	5.09,08	2   PR 	
van den Hove, Mariska   	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.45,84	1   SB 	5.48,48	5   PR 	

Men
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Lamers, Lennaart        	M30	NED	39,70  	1      	1.19,41	1      	       	       	       	       	
Vermist, Martijn        	MN1	NED	39,77  	2   SB 	1.20,67	2      	       	       	       	       	
van der Rest, Cas       	MSA	NED	42,92  	3   SB 	1.29,80	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van de Beek, Hidde      	MSA	NED	43,21  	4      	       	       	2.17,13	1      	       	       	
Groen, Jacco            	MN2	NED	44,33  	5   PR 	1.29,72	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kwakernaak, Brennan     	MSA	NED	47,35  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.11,97	4   SB 	
Verseveldt, Bas         	MN4	NED	49,90  	7   SB 	       	       	2.42,45	3   SB 	       	       	
Visser, Stijn           	MN3	NED	50,49  	8   PR 	       	       	2.42,83	4   SB 	       	       	
Kelderman, Wouter       	MN2	NED	57,34  	9   PR 	2.07,84	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Beerepoot, Matthijs     	MSA	NED	       	       	1.30,50	5   PR 	2.19,22	2   PR 	       	       	
Nieuwenhuis, Jochem     	MN3	NED	       	       	1.33,14	6   SB 	       	       	4.57,32	2   SB 	
Westenberg, Jurjen      	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,08	1   SB 	
Top, Gert               	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.01,32	3      	

    
                

Native Language Names