82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4
Kirov
8 - 9 February 2020

Women
Name                        	                          			500m 		1000m		1500m  		500m		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN2	IAR	41,06  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,65	1   TR 	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	IAR	41,39  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,90	4      	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia          	                          	LN1	IAR	41,64  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	IAR	41,66  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,61	3      	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	41,81  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.24,46	5      	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	IAR	41,92  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,20	12     	       	       	
Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	IAR	42,37  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,54	8      	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	IAR	43,16  	8      	       	       	2.09,13	1      	       	       	1.21,50	2      	4.27,71	1      	
Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	IAR	43,74  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	IAR	43,95  	10     	       	       	2.12,44	3      	       	       	1.25,89	7      	4.40,55	3      	
Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	44,06  	11     	       	       	2.17,05	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	IAR	44,50  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,12	11     	       	       	
Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина            	LN2	IAR	44,88  	13     	       	       	2.17,11	6      	       	       	1.27,65	10  SB 	4.50,12	5      	
Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	IAR	45,84  	14     	       	       	2.12,16	2      	       	       	1.27,60	9      	4.30,83	2      	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	46,79  	15     	       	       	2.21,14	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmenko, Ekaterina         	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	IAR	47,82  	16     	       	       	2.25,75	11     	       	       	1.32,46	13     	5.03,08	7      	
Van, Mariya                 	Ван, Мария                	LN2	IAR	47,90  	17     	       	       	2.18,19	7      	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	IAR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.35,50	14     	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.13,55	4      	       	       	1.24,66	6      	4.47,46	4      	
Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.19,04	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина          	LN4	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.19,07	9      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.58,77	6      	

Women - Junior
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана       	LA2	IAR	42,86  	1      	       	       	1.24,97	1      	       	       	
Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LA1	IAR	43,24  	2      	2.15,89	2      	1.26,10	2      	4.51,17	2      	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	43,73  	3      	2.20,46	8      	1.28,10	4      	       	       	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна             	LA2	IAR	43,89  	4      	2.15,67	1      	1.26,85	3      	       	       	
Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	IAR	43,90  	5      	       	DNS    	1.28,85	6      	       	       	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	IAR	44,11  	6      	       	       	1.28,21	5      	       	       	
Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	IAR	44,40  	7      	       	       	1.34,20	17     	       	       	
Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	IAR	44,90  	8      	2.17,14	5      	1.31,20	11     	4.52,81	3      	
Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	IAR	44,91  	9      	2.19,55	6      	1.30,94	9      	5.02,79	9      	
Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA1	IAR	44,96  	10     	2.16,95	4      	1.29,18	8      	       	       	
Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София             	LA2	IAR	45,00  	11     	       	       	1.31,36	12     	4.55,52	6      	
Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	IAR	45,24  	12     	2.29,25	16     	1.33,48	15     	5.13,78	13     	
Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	IAR	45,38  	13     	2.20,20	7      	1.28,90	7      	4.53,89	5      	
Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина         	LA1	IAR	45,59  	14     	2.25,88	13     	1.33,10	14     	5.09,61	11     	
Smorudova, Kseniya          	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA1	IAR	45,94  	15     	2.32,43	17     	1.33,80	16     	       	       	
Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина            	LA1	IAR	45,96  	16     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	IAR	46,33  	17     	2.22,26	10     	       	       	5.00,86	8      	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA1	IAR	46,42  	18     	2.27,39	14     	1.35,83	20     	5.11,11	12     	
Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	IAR	46,60  	19     	2.21,33	9      	1.31,10	10     	4.53,19	4      	
Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA2	IAR	46,70  	20     	       	DNS    	1.34,42	18     	       	       	
Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	IAR	46,82  	21     	2.27,72	15     	1.34,99	19     	5.17,44	14     	
Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA1	IAR	46,93  	22     	2.25,10	12     	1.32,64	13     	5.05,25	10     	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	IAR	47,57  	23     	2.24,53	11     	       	       	4.56,31	7      	
Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                	LA2	IAR	47,88  	24     	2.40,44	20     	1.38,37	22  SB 	       	       	
Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LA1	IAR	48,07  	25     	       	       	1.41,67	25  SB 	       	       	
Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LA1	IAR	48,21  	26     	2.37,16	19     	1.38,14	21     	       	       	
Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LA1	IAR	48,32  	27     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LA1	IAR	48,66  	28     	       	       	1.39,52	24     	       	       	
Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LA1	IAR	49,58  	29     	2.36,88	18     	1.39,43	23     	       	       	
Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья         	LA2	IAR	       	       	2.15,96	3      	       	       	4.38,80	1      	

Men
Name                        	                          			500m 		1000m		1500m  		500m		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем          	MN4	IAR	37,54  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	IAR	37,79  	2      	       	       	1.55,30	7      	       	       	1.13,50	2      	       	       	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	IAR	37,90  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,82	1      	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	IAR	37,96  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,09	13     	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	IAR	38,10  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,74	6      	       	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	IAR	38,11  	6      	       	       	1.55,26	6      	       	       	1.13,63	3      	7.24,41	11     	
Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	38,20  	7      	       	       	1.54,69	2      	       	       	1.14,99	4      	       	       	
Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	IAR	38,30  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,35	9      	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	IAR	38,52  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,89	7      	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав          	MN2	IAR	38,57  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,52	10     	       	       	
Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	IAR	38,85  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,00	12     	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	IAR	38,89  	12     	       	       	1.54,97	4      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	IAR	39,05  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.20,54	8      	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	IAR	39,17  	14     	       	       	1.58,59	9      	       	       	1.16,60	11     	       	       	
Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	IAR	39,24  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,14	19     	       	       	
Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	IAR	39,34  	16     	       	       	1.55,81	8      	       	       	1.16,20	8   SB 	6.50,04	1      	
Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила            	MN1	IAR	39,40  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	IAR	39,48  	18     	       	       	1.54,75	3      	       	       	1.15,35	5   SB 	7.11,24	7      	
Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	IAR	39,69  	19     	       	       	1.59,59	11     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб            	MN1	IAR	39,73  	20     	       	       	2.01,52	14     	       	       	1.19,00	18     	7.30,71	14     	
Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	IAR	39,87  	21     	       	       	2.00,58	13     	       	       	       	       	7.33,28	16     	
Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	IAR	39,99  	22     	       	       	2.02,01	16     	       	       	1.17,95	15  SB 	       	DNS    	
Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	IAR	40,02  	23     	       	       	2.01,52	14     	       	       	1.18,54	17  SB 	7.31,36	15     	
Konyshev, Valerij           	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	IAR	40,27  	24     	       	       	1.59,49	10     	       	       	1.17,82	14  SB 	6.58,03	2      	
Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	IAR	40,59  	25     	       	       	2.04,83	18     	       	       	1.20,32	20     	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	IAR	40,61  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.05,28	5      	
Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	IAR	40,71  	27     	       	       	2.00,48	12     	       	       	1.18,11	16  SB 	7.21,74	10     	
Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим             	MN1	IAR	40,81  	28     	       	       	2.05,55	19     	       	       	1.21,45	21     	7.55,53	17     	
Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем         	MN1	IAR	40,90  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.25,57	23     	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	IAR	41,06  	30     	       	       	2.04,40	17     	       	       	       	       	7.28,52	13     	
Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья             	MN1	IAR	41,39  	31     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Azmanov, Roman              	Азманов, Роман            	M30	IAR	42,07  	32  SB 	       	       	2.08,30	20  SB 	       	       	1.22,82	22  SB 	8.05,47	19  SB 	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	IAR	42,12  	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,00	24     	       	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	IAR	       	DQ     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.54,07	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор              	MN2	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.55,20	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kapitonov, Nikita           	Капитонов, Никита         	MSA	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.09,02	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.57,09	18  SB 	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.04,83	3      	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.05,15	4      	
Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.08,26	6      	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.20,72	9      	
Khudyakov, Timofej          	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.24,74	12     	

Men - Junior
Name                        	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	IAR	38,14  	1      	2.02,61	10     	1.15,13	1      	       	       	
Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA1	IAR	38,46  	2      	       	       	1.16,19	4      	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	IAR	39,02  	3      	1.57,99	3      	1.16,01	3      	       	       	
Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	IAR	39,13  	4      	2.00,43	5      	1.17,55	7      	       	       	
Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья             	MA2	IAR	39,16  	5      	       	       	1.19,09	10     	       	       	
Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	IAR	39,21  	6      	1.57,83	2      	1.15,93	2      	       	       	
Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей           	MA1	IAR	39,30  	7      	2.04,15	14     	1.16,66	6      	       	       	
Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман           	MA1	IAR	39,50  	8      	       	       	1.22,70	30     	       	       	
Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA2	IAR	39,66  	9      	2.07,93	24     	1.19,51	13     	       	       	
Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MA2	IAR	39,68  	10     	       	       	1.21,14	21     	       	       	
Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA2	IAR	39,72  	11     	2.02,68	11     	       	       	7.41,07	13     	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA2	IAR	39,82  	12     	1.58,74	4      	1.16,30	5      	7.19,26	2      	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	IAR	39,90  	13     	2.02,32	9      	1.17,92	8      	       	       	
Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	IAR	39,94  	14     	2.08,02	26     	1.21,44	24     	       	       	
Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	IAR	39,96  	15     	2.03,78	12     	1.19,30	12     	7.50,93	15     	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA2	IAR	39,97  	16     	       	       	       	       	7.34,20	8      	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA2	IAR	40,10  	17     	2.02,08	8      	       	       	7.21,98	3      	
Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	IAR	40,52  	18     	2.01,08	6      	1.20,60	16     	7.39,97	11     	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	40,60  	19     	2.01,49	7      	       	DNS    	7.25,88	4      	
Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	IAR	40,62  	20     	2.07,80	23     	1.22,09	27     	8.06,00	20     	
Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	IAR	40,90  	21     	2.06,49	19     	1.22,45	29     	       	       	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	IAR	40,99  	22     	2.03,92	13     	1.19,16	11     	7.39,63	10     	
Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	IAR	41,00  	23     	2.06,25	18     	1.20,77	17     	7.32,09	7      	
Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	IAR	41,05  	24     	2.06,92	22     	1.20,20	14     	7.59,56	17     	
Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MA1	IAR	41,12  	25     	2.09,56	32     	1.20,95	19     	       	       	
Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	IAR	41,13  	26     	2.09,10	31     	1.21,58	25     	8.25,94	24  SB 	
Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон           	MA1	IAR	41,19  	27     	2.13,70	36     	1.22,38	28     	       	       	
Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	IAR	41,20  	28     	2.06,69	21     	1.20,85	18     	       	       	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA2	IAR	41,29  	29     	2.08,11	28     	       	       	7.40,54	12     	
Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр        	MA1	IAR	41,37  	30     	       	       	1.20,20	14     	       	       	
Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MB1	IAR	41,41  	31     	2.05,77	17     	1.21,32	22     	       	DNS    	
Kolegov, Dmitrij            	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MA1	IAR	41,46  	32     	2.12,35	34     	1.23,72	32     	       	       	
Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MA1	IAR	41,57  	33     	2.05,28	16     	1.21,03	20     	8.01,03	19     	
Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MA1	IAR	41,65  	34     	2.07,97	25     	1.21,88	26     	8.09,08	21  SB 	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	IAR	41,78  	35     	       	       	       	       	7.34,47	9      	
Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим            	MA1	IAR	41,92  	36     	       	       	1.25,90	37     	       	       	
Bolshakov, Dmitrij          	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MA1	IAR	42,04  	37     	2.15,38	38     	1.25,20	35     	       	       	
Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	IAR	42,19  	38     	2.09,04	30     	       	       	7.27,76	5   PR 	
Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь             	MA1	IAR	42,24  	39     	2.04,67	15     	1.21,33	23     	7.31,56	6      	
Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MA1	IAR	42,62  	40     	2.12,15	33     	       	DNS    	8.00,66	18     	
Malashin, Maksim            	Малашин, Максим           	MA1	IAR	42,73  	41  SB 	2.16,85	39  SB 	1.25,00	34  SB 	8.25,14	23  SB 	
Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий            	MA2	IAR	42,80  	42     	2.06,51	20     	1.25,56	36     	7.42,40	14     	
Kashinskij, Vladislav       	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA2	IAR	42,86  	43     	2.08,87	29     	       	DNS    	7.57,18	16     	
Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MA1	IAR	42,96  	44  SB 	       	DNS    	1.28,70	42     	       	       	
Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MA1	IAR	43,01  	45     	2.15,27	37     	1.26,33	39  PR 	8.22,15	22     	
Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA1	IAR	43,62  	46     	       	DNS    	1.27,59	40     	       	       	
Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор             	MA2	IAR	43,75  	47     	       	       	1.27,90	41     	       	       	
Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав         	MA1	IAR	46,04  	48     	       	       	1.33,33	43     	       	       	
Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA2	IAR	1.08,33	49     	2.18,53	40     	1.26,08	38     	       	       	
Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав          	MA1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MA1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис           	MA1	IAR	       	DNF    	2.13,23	35     	1.24,80	33     	       	       	
Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил           	MA1	IAR	       	       	1.57,23	1      	       	       	7.17,42	1      	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	IAR	       	       	2.08,04	27     	1.23,00	31     	       	       	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MA2	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.18,93	9      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names