Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3)
Отборочные Соревнования к Первенству России ПФО - 3 этап
Perm (RUS)
8 - 9 February 2020

Women - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	45,17  	1      	2.27,25	1      	1.34,57	4      	5.19,86	4      	
Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LB1	RUS	45,77  	2      	       	DNS    	1.33,44	1      	       	WDR    	
Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LB1	RUS	46,41  	3      	2.35,02	7      	1.40,22	9      	5.27,10	5      	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB1	RUS	46,77  	4      	2.27,33	2      	1.34,32	3   SB 	5.14,65	3      	
Anikina, Anna            	Аникина, Анна            	LB2	RUS	46,82  	5      	2.33,28	5      	1.36,97	5      	       	DNS    	
Golysheva, Yuliya        	Голышева, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	47,22  	6      	2.33,88	6      	1.38,16	7      	5.30,25	6      	
Eremeeva, Adelina        	Еремеева, Аделина        	LB2	RUS	47,48  	7      	2.41,26	12     	1.41,39	11     	5.53,02	11     	
Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB1	RUS	47,61  	8      	2.28,30	3      	1.33,56	2      	5.07,01	2   PR 	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	47,72  	9      	2.29,23	4      	1.37,73	6      	5.04,76	1      	
Otmakhova, Yana          	Отмахова, Яна            	LB2	RUS	48,02  	10     	2.38,67	11     	1.40,03	8      	5.51,26	10     	
Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela  	Сахабутдинова, Анжела    	LB1	RUS	48,72  	11     	       	       	1.41,82	12     	       	       	
Trefilova, Anna          	Трефилова, Анна          	LB2	RUS	48,85  	12     	2.36,13	8      	1.41,10	10     	5.32,74	7   SB 	
Guseva, Regina           	Гусева, Регина           	LB1	RUS	49,23  	13     	2.37,86	10     	1.43,60	13     	5.44,91	9      	
Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB1	RUS	50,25  	14     	2.37,14	9      	1.43,73	14     	5.44,02	8      	
Evdokimova, Aleksandra   	Евдокимова, Александра   	LB1	RUS	56,45  	15     	3.31,49	14     	2.08,17	16     	       	       	
Grebneva, Yuliya         	Гребнева, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	1.02,21	16  PR 	3.11,80	13  PR 	2.08,04	15  PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина         	LC1	RUS	47,70  	1      	2.40,30	5      	1.41,85	6      	6.00,26	10     	
Kislukhina, Yuliya       	Кислухина, Юлия          	LC2	RUS	48,49  	2      	2.39,30	3   PR 	1.40,82	2      	5.44,22	4      	
Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)   	LC1	RUS	48,61  	3      	2.37,03	1      	1.37,73	1      	5.34,29	2      	
Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	49,27  	4      	2.42,76	8      	1.41,68	3      	       	WDR    	
Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC1	RUS	49,35  	5      	2.40,38	6      	1.41,69	4      	5.38,60	3      	
Anikina, Larisa          	Аникина, Лариса          	LC2	RUS	49,71  	6      	2.37,79	2      	1.41,72	5      	5.45,95	5      	
Fokina, Polina           	Фокина, Полина           	LC1	RUS	50,16  	7      	2.52,56	14     	1.50,57	15     	6.21,80	15     	
Churakova, Darya         	Чуракова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	50,90  	8      	2.46,38	9      	1.45,82	9      	5.57,88	9      	
Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	51,13  	9      	2.47,28	11  PR 	1.47,85	11     	5.51,68	7      	
Telegina, Ulyana         	Телегина, Ульяна         	LC1	RUS	51,16  	10     	2.39,68	4      	1.44,10	8      	5.47,60	6      	
Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария        	LC2	RUS	51,38  	11     	2.52,69	15     	1.49,23	14     	6.13,03	13     	
Ageeva, Anastasiya       	Агеева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	52,29  	12     	2.41,48	7      	1.43,13	7      	5.32,76	1      	
Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия         	LC1	RUS	52,39  	13     	2.46,72	10  PR 	1.46,53	10     	5.55,55	8   PR 	
Lukshina, Aleksandra     	Лукшина, Александра      	LC2	RUS	52,41  	14     	2.52,55	13     	1.47,90	12     	       	DNS    	
Kolupaeva, Kseniya       	Колупаева, Ксения        	LC2	RUS	52,45  	15     	2.50,98	12     	1.48,26	13     	6.01,18	11     	
Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	53,69  	16     	2.54,98	16     	1.53,50	17     	6.17,77	14     	
Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LC2	RUS	53,76  	17     	2.56,60	17     	1.51,41	16     	6.11,80	12     	
Dmitrieva, Sofiya        	Дмитриева, София         	LC2	RUS	53,99  	18     	3.04,85	18  PR 	1.57,19	18  SB 	7.10,17	17  SB 	
Nosova, Diana            	Носова, Диана            	LC1	RUS	56,23  	19     	3.08,07	20     	1.59,22	19     	       	       	
Bogdanova, Viktoriya     	Богданова, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	57,34  	20     	3.18,66	21  PR 	2.03,49	20     	       	       	
Chernysheva, Anastasiya  	Чернышева, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	57,91  	21  PR 	3.42,07	23     	2.05,02	22  PR 	       	       	
Belyaeva, Sofya (2004)   	Беляева, Софья (2004)    	LC2	RUS	1.00,38	22     	       	       	2.05,00	21     	       	       	
Graf, Sofya              	Граф, Софья              	LC1	RUS	1.00,66	23  PR 	3.07,03	19  PR 	2.08,91	23  PR 	6.48,15	16  PR 	
Grebneva, Darya (2006)   	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)   	LC1	RUS	1.06,03	24     	3.25,18	22  PR 	2.09,82	24     	       	       	
Grebneva, Kseniya        	Гребнева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	1.07,76	25     	       	DQ     	2.24,26	25     	       	       	

Women - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                         			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Korotaeva, Anzhelika     	Коротаева, Анжелика      	LYA	RUS	50,32  	1      	2.45,60	1      	1.41,85	1      	
Dubrovceva, Karina       	Дубровцева, Карина       	LYA	RUS	51,90  	2   PR 	2.54,55	3   PR 	1.53,29	3   PR 	
Madaminova, Asiya        	Мадаминова, Асия         	LYA	RUS	52,92  	3      	3.05,43	4   PR 	1.58,89	4      	
Borisova, Margarita      	Борисова, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	55,13  	4      	2.50,79	2   PR 	1.48,64	2   PR 	
Savon, Kseniya           	Савон, Ксения            	LYB	RUS	1.03,39	5      	       	       	2.14,73	5   PR 	
Ugrina, Sofiya           	Угрина, София            	LYB	RUS	1.06,52	6   PR 	       	       	2.21,63	6   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                         	                         			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb   		
Znakov, Andrej           	Знаков, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	41,57  	1      	5.14,74	15  PR 	2.21,02	12     	9.00,52 	13  PR 	
Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MB2	RUS	41,65  	2      	4.39,87	1      	2.13,49	2      	8.03,46 	2      	
Laptev, Vladislav        	Лаптев, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	42,10  	3      	4.48,48	3      	2.12,32	1      	8.29,92 	6      	
Matveev, Andrej          	Матвеев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	42,41  	4      	5.01,57	11  SB 	2.15,40	3      	8.54,79 	11     	
Frolov, Evgenij          	Фролов, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	42,70  	5   SB 	4.56,51	7   PR 	2.20,29	10  SB 	8.41,32 	9   PR 	
Antonov, Nikolaj         	Антонов, Николай         	MB1	RUS	42,94  	6      	4.52,36	4      	2.18,80	7      	8.23,06 	4      	
Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MB2	RUS	43,45  	7      	4.47,57	2      	2.15,45	4      	8.01,55 	1   PR 	
Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MB2	RUS	43,52  	8      	4.58,34	9      	2.20,29	10     	8.19,79 	3      	
Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон          	MB1	RUS	43,76  	9      	4.59,26	10     	2.19,03	9   PR 	        	DQ     	
Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим         	MB2	RUS	44,08  	10     	5.09,22	13     	2.23,82	13     	9.10,26 	15  PR 	
Rudoj, Ilya              	Рудой, Илья              	MB1	RUS	44,10  	11     	5.15,44	16     	2.26,85	17     	9.14,38 	16     	
Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав     	MB1	RUS	44,78  	12     	       	DQ     	2.25,79	15     	8.58,05 	12  PR 	
Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир           	MB1	RUS	44,91  	13     	5.10,45	14     	2.24,59	14     	9.00,53 	14     	
Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк            	MB2	RUS	44,95  	14     	4.57,85	8   PR 	2.18,85	8   PR 	8.35,48 	7      	
Yakovlev, Egor (2003)    	Яковлев, Егор (2003)     	MB2	RUS	45,00  	15     	4.53,18	5      	2.18,31	6      	8.38,70 	8      	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor    	Покрышечников, Егор      	MB1	RUS	45,84  	16     	4.53,43	6      	2.15,63	5      	8.29,44 	5      	
Merkushev, Lev           	Меркушев, Лев            	MB1	RUS	46,60  	17     	5.04,20	12  PR 	2.26,83	16     	8.51,21 	10  PR 	
Alaev, Nikita            	Алаев, Никита            	MB2	RUS	47,35  	18     	5.45,95	18     	2.36,16	19     	10.11,26	18  PR 	
Zakirov, Timur           	Закиров, Тимур           	MB2	RUS	47,41  	19     	5.33,72	17     	2.35,50	18     	9.41,85 	17  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	42,82  	1      	2.15,09	1      	1.27,23	1      	4.50,35	1      	
Zuev, Arsenij            	Зуев, Арсений            	MC2	RUS	43,04  	2   PR 	2.23,80	4      	1.31,03	3      	5.13,39	7      	
Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем             	MC2	RUS	43,89  	3      	2.17,17	2      	1.27,49	2      	       	       	
Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MC2	RUS	44,40  	4      	2.24,76	5      	1.31,75	4      	5.06,39	4   PR 	
Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман         	MC2	RUS	44,90  	5      	2.26,74	7      	1.33,98	9      	4.58,61	2      	
Magomedov, Amin          	Магомедов, Амин          	MC1	RUS	45,22  	6      	2.36,00	12     	1.35,77	11     	5.28,04	13     	
Gavshin, Ilya            	Гавшин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	45,48  	7      	2.27,62	8      	1.34,00	10     	5.12,32	6   PR 	
Dubrovcev, Maksim        	Дубровцев, Максим        	MC1	RUS	45,76  	8      	2.34,29	11     	1.37,22	12     	5.34,29	14  PR 	
Kurlykov, Denis          	Курлыков, Денис          	MC2	RUS	46,10  	9      	2.23,32	3      	1.32,64	6      	5.05,90	3      	
Zhuk, Timofej            	Жук, Тимофей             	MC1	RUS	46,15  	10     	2.29,89	9      	1.32,60	5      	5.16,00	9      	
Ivanov, Roman (2005)     	Иванов, Роман (2005)     	MC1	RUS	46,57  	11     	2.50,66	24     	1.44,09	21     	       	       	
Solovyov, Igor           	Соловьёв, Игорь          	MC1	RUS	47,20  	12     	2.31,34	10     	1.33,92	8   PR 	5.08,13	5   PR 	
Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC1	RUS	47,68  	13     	2.36,96	14     	1.38,20	13     	5.27,50	11  PR 	
Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	48,10  	14  PR 	2.43,70	18  SB 	1.41,20	17     	5.51,69	20     	
Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	48,25  	15  PR 	2.42,57	16     	1.42,91	19     	5.39,60	16  PR 	
Presnyakov, Roman        	Пресняков, Роман         	MC1	RUS	49,03  	16     	2.36,43	13     	1.40,35	15     	5.22,26	10     	
Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	49,80  	17  PR 	2.56,33	26     	1.47,13	23  PR 	6.19,22	25  PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz          	Билалиев, Айназ          	MC1	RUS	49,80  	17     	2.50,09	23     	1.45,91	22     	6.08,94	23  PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnur          	Билалиев, Айнур          	MC1	RUS	50,45  	19     	2.41,33	15     	1.41,79	18     	5.42,28	17  PR 	
Zheleznov, Kirill        	Железнов, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	50,55  	20     	2.43,60	17     	1.40,46	16     	5.36,98	15     	
Ryaguzov, Pavel          	Рягузов, Павел           	MC1	RUS	50,64  	21     	2.43,82	19     	1.43,63	20     	5.43,81	19     	
Kozyukov, Mikhail        	Козюков, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	50,76  	22  SB 	2.49,22	22  PR 	1.48,38	26  PR 	6.05,10	21  PR 	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)   	MC1	RUS	51,79  	23     	2.56,74	27     	1.47,67	24     	6.11,99	24     	
Levchenkov, Artemij      	Левченков, Артемий       	MC1	RUS	52,98  	24     	3.05,83	28  PR 	1.53,18	27     	       	       	
Klochko, Ivan            	Клочко, Иван             	MC2	RUS	54,32  	25     	3.08,16	30     	1.53,35	28     	       	       	
Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	54,79  	26     	2.53,66	25     	1.54,52	29     	6.06,35	22     	
Ivanov, Anatolij         	Иванов, Анатолий         	MC1	RUS	55,76  	27  PR 	3.06,00	29     	2.13,46	33     	       	       	
Volozhanin, Roman        	Воложанин, Роман         	MC1	RUS	57,51  	28     	       	       	1.59,74	31     	       	       	
Redkin, Artem            	Редькин, Артем           	MC2	RUS	58,54  	29     	2.49,12	21     	1.39,13	14     	5.27,84	12     	
Seliverstov, Egor        	Селиверстов, Егор        	MC1	RUS	1.00,32	30     	2.26,29	6      	1.33,33	7      	5.15,51	8   PR 	
Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен          	MC2	RUS	1.03,24	31     	2.48,63	20  PR 	1.48,15	25     	5.43,38	18  PR 	
Ravilov, Igor            	Равилов, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	1.08,04	32     	       	       	1.58,82	30  PR 	       	       	
Selivanov, Maksim        	Селиванов, Максим        	MC2	RUS	1.09,49	33     	       	       	2.24,66	34  PR 	       	       	
Gubanov, Vasilij         	Губанов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	1.10,16	34     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gilev, Egor              	Гилев, Егор              	MC1	RUS	1.10,60	35     	       	       	2.12,07	32  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                         			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман            	MYA	RUS	49,36  	1      	2.42,51	3   PR 	1.48,95	3      	
Shirokov, Vyacheslav     	Широков, Вячеслав        	MYB	RUS	49,70  	2      	2.38,66	2   PR 	1.39,45	1   PR 	
Vakhrushev, Matvej       	Вахрушев, Матвей         	MYA	RUS	49,95  	3      	2.37,73	1   PR 	       	DNS    	
Blagodatskikh, Mikhail   	Благодатских, Михаил     	MYB	RUS	50,76  	4   PR 	2.43,23	4   PR 	1.42,58	2   PR 	
Bochkaryov, Lev          	Бочкарёв, Лев            	MYA	RUS	57,00  	5   PR 	       	       	1.58,22	4   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names