Zaterdagavond (CK Eemland)
Utrecht (NED)
8 February 2020

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		700m   		
Smits, Liotte               	LA2	NED	44,44  	1      	       	       	2.20,81	1      	4.54,98	1      	       	       	
Smits, Norah                	LB2	NED	47,52  	2      	       	       	2.43,33	3   PR 	6.03,30	3   PR 	       	       	
Lensink, Julia              	LA2	NED	48,30  	3      	       	       	2.45,04	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anema, Leoniek              	LA2	NED	48,36  	4      	       	       	2.37,17	2   PR 	5.36,37	2   PR 	       	       	
Renes, Talisha              	LYA	NED	50,00  	5   PR 	1.44,30	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Timmer, Janine              	LC2	NED	50,56  	6      	1.48,16	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verheijen, Lisan            	LYA	NED	51,27  	7      	1.48,31	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Deen, Willemijn             	LC2	NED	51,50  	8      	1.44,91	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heethaar, Nina              	LYD	NED	56,47  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.36,94	2      	
Loman, Marit                	LB1	NED	58,40  	10  PR 	2.05,53	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haage, Senna                	LYA	NED	58,42  	11     	1.58,23	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Boxtel, Renee           	L50	NED	59,41  	12  PR 	1.59,97	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kruijmer, Neline            	LYD	NED	1.03,44	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.32,38	1   SB 	
Herder, Sanne               	LYA	NED	1.05,04	14  SB 	2.14,50	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Immerzeel, Louise           	LB1	NED	1.06,05	15  PR 	2.32,79	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herder, Diann               	LC1	NED	1.07,92	16  PR 	2.29,61	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Engelen, Silke          	LB1	NED	1.08,45	17  PR 	2.31,08	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zuijdgeest, Elise-May       	LC1	NED	1.09,58	18  PR 	2.28,45	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rietveld, Judith            	L45	NED	1.10,03	19  PR 	2.21,42	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Immerzeel, Victoria         	LC1	NED	1.10,64	20  PR 	2.30,79	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loman, Veerle               	LYB	NED	1.14,22	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.45,03	3   SB 	
van Immerzeel-Smit, Marianne	L50	NED	1.20,41	22  PR 	2.46,81	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buijs, Annick               	LB2	NED	1.30,49	23  PR 	3.02,43	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Zeeuw, Jacqueline        	L55	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		700m   		
Smits, Milan                	MN3	NED	42,34  	1   PR 	       	       	2.15,67	1   PR 	5.18,34	5   PR 	       	       	
Simons, Jasper              	MN3	NED	44,95  	2   SB 	       	       	2.23,24	4   SB 	5.10,25	3   SB 	       	       	
Kwakman, Mathijs            	MC2	NED	45,63  	3      	1.37,71	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kwakman, Hans               	M50	NED	46,26  	4      	       	       	2.17,01	2      	4.55,62	1      	       	       	
Verburg, Vincent            	M45	NED	46,65  	5      	       	       	2.19,13	3      	4.58,99	2   SB 	       	       	
Luytjes, Rutger             	MA1	NED	47,09  	6   SB 	       	       	2.29,66	6   SB 	5.43,46	9   PR 	       	       	
Smitsman, Remko             	M40	NED	48,02  	7   SB 	       	       	2.29,06	5   SB 	5.11,11	4   SB 	       	       	
Kapp, Levi                  	MYA	NED	51,14  	8      	1.47,31	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scherrenburg, Thijs         	MB1	NED	51,21  	9   PR 	       	       	2.36,53	8   PR 	5.37,38	7   PR 	       	       	
Lensink, Fred               	M55	NED	51,26  	10  PR 	       	       	2.33,16	7   PR 	5.25,35	6   PR 	       	       	
Onderdelinden, Mark         	M45	NED	53,49  	11  SB 	       	       	2.42,27	9   SB 	5.39,48	8   PR 	       	       	
Odijk, Sebastiaan           	MYA	NED	53,62  	12     	1.49,61	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wolff, Thomas               	M30	NED	54,17  	13  PR 	1.47,96	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herder, Rudi                	M45	NED	1.00,71	14  PR 	2.05,45	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Storm, Gabri                	M55	NED	1.01,52	15  PR 	2.01,28	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pape, Alexander             	M50	NED	1.02,95	16  SB 	2.05,59	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Endt, Timo                  	MC1	NED	1.06,11	17  PR 	2.22,51	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Godijn, Frans               	M65	NED	1.08,27	18  SB 	2.27,85	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Odijk, Mathijs              	MYE	NED	1.10,19	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.38,64	1   SB 	
Simons, Lieven              	MSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names